System rejestracji dostarcza STS-TIMING

TRIATHLON KALISZ

Lista startowa / Start List

Data imprezy
30.08.2020

1/8

#NumerNazwisko i imięRok urodzeniaMiejscowośćKlubKraj
1BOROS ADRIAN1990FABIANÓWPOLSKA
2DASZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ1948ZGORZELECUKS ENERGETYK ZGORZELECPOLSKA
3DASZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ1948ZGORZELECUKS ENERGETYK ZGORZELEC/EDI-TEAM ZGORZELECPOLSKA
4DASZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ1948ZGORZELECUKS ENERGETYK ZGORZELEC EDI-TEAM ZGORZELECPOLSKA
5DRAJER SEBASTIAN1981OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIPOLSKA
6EWIAK KRZYSZTOF1975KALISZDZIKA DRUZYNAPOLSKA
7GÓRCEWICZ KAMIL1987KALISZPOLSKA
8GÓRSKI KRZYSZTOF1960WOLICAPOLSKA
9GRUCHAŁA LUKASZ1983OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIPOLSKA
10HERBEĆ ŁUKASZ1982SYCÓWICMT.PLPOLSKA
11JANIAK PIOTR1983SIERADZSZOSA SIERADZ TEAMPOLSKA
12JANICKA PAULA1991POZNAŃBIEGIEM NA KEBABAPOLSKA
13JANICKA PAULA1991POZNAŃBIEGIEM NA KEBABAPOLSKA
14K JACEK1980OPOLEGT KONAPOLSKA
15KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF1974KALISZK2POLSKA
16KISIELIŃSKI MICHAŁ1987KALISZANU MED SPORTPOLSKA
17KISIELIŃSKI ŁUKASZ1986ŁÓDŹANUMED SPORTPOLSKA
18KONCZYNSKI KRZYSZTOF KOŃCZYŃSKI1977KALISZPOLSKA
19KOŚCIAŃSKI ŁUKASZ1983KALISZZDUNTRIPOLSKA
20KOWALCZYK RAFAŁ1981KALISZGEO-PRO.PLPOLSKA
21KOZAK TOMASZ1979OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIPOLSKA
22KOZAK TOMASZ1979OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIPOLSKA
23KOZLIK ZOFIA978SLIWNIKIBARRACUDA MASTERS TEAMPOLSKA
24KRAWCZYK MICHAŁ1983KALISZPOLSKA
25KRZYK TOMASZ1970PROSZOWICESCREAMO TEAMPOLSKA
26KUBALA ALICJA1973KALISZPOLSKA
27KUMOSINSKI GRZEGORZ1970SKIERNIEWICEPOLSKA
28LOMBARSKI ŁUKASZ1982KROŚNICESSW TEAM KROŚNICEPOLSKA
29MADEJ AGATA1987POZNAŃUP TEAMPOLSKA
30NOWAK ZBIGNIEW1960KALISZCALISIA 1974POLSKA
31POLEK JUSTYNA1977OPOLEPOLSKA
32PRZYBYLSKI RAFAŁ1983KALISZBUFIPOLSKA
33PRZYBYLSKI RAFAŁ1983KALISZFIDBUG TEAMPOLSKA
34RAPCA KRZYSZTOF1980BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
35ROSA ALEKSANDER1982RABOWICEPOLSKA
36SALAMON EMIL1987KALISZZDUN TRIATLON TEAMPOLSKA
37SIANOS KATARZYNA1986SULEJÓWTRIAKTWYNI PIOTRKOWPOLSKA
38SKOWROŃSKI WIESŁAW1956KALISZPOLSKA
39SKRZYPCZAK MAŁGORZATA1962KOŚCIELNA WIEŚBB-BIEGAJACA BABCIAPOLSKA
40SZTRĄPF MARCIN1981KOKANINMAJA I FRANEKPOLSKA
41SZYGULSKI DARIUSZ1963KALISZPOLSKA
42TESTOWY7 JAKUB1993RYPINPOLSKA
43TESTOWY7 JAKUB1999RYPINPOLSKA
44TESTOWY7 JAKUB1900RYPINPOLSKA
45TESTOWY7 JAKUB1997RYPINPOLSKA
46TESTOWY7 JAKUB1995RYPINPOLSKA
47TOMASZEWSKI IRENEUSZ1976SZCZECIN12 BATALION DOWODZENIA UŁANÓW PODOLSKICH SZCZECINPOLSKA
48TURKOWSKA IWONA1963WĄGROWIEVFITENDOPHORMINAPOLSKA
49WASIK MARIUSZ1977KALISZKALISZPOLSKA
50WASZTYL MICHAŁ1989POWIDZZONE3TEAM /WITKOWO BIEGAPOLSKA
51WOSIEK DAWID1983WARSZAWACOCO BONGO PINK TEAMPOLSKA
52WYCIECHOWSKI NORBERT1980WŁOCŁAWEKPOLSKA
53ŻACZEK DOMINIK1997KALISZPOLSKA

1/4

#NumerNazwisko i imięRok urodzeniaMiejscowośćKlubKraj
1ADAMSKI CEZARY1965KALISZPOLSKA
2AGIER MATEUSZ1989TUSZYNTSNPOLSKA
3ALEKSANDRZAK FILIP1979KALISZPOLSKA
4BARAN JACEK1967GOLINAKB WARTKOPOLSKA
5BARZYK MATEUSZ1977PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIPOLSKA
6BECKER ROMAN1959GORZYCAPOLSKA
7BEDNARCZYK AREK1972RADOMSKOMOSIR RADOMSKOPOLSKA
8BIAŁEK SEBASTIAN1979OPATÓWEKPOLSKA
9BIELAK ARTUR1976KALISZORGANIC HOUSEPOLSKA
10BIELAK ARTUR1976KALISZORGANIC HOUSEPOLSKA
11BIELICKI BARTOSZ1980MILICZRUNNING TEAM MILICZPOLSKA
12BLADOWSKI ARTUR1984ŁOWICZTRI ŁOWICZPOLSKA
13BORAK PAWEŁ1996GNIEZNOPIEKARY II GNIEZNOPOLSKA
14BORKOWSKI MATEUSZ1989OPOLEBORO TEAMPOLSKA
15CIEŚLAK ROMAN1960ŁÓDŹEPOKA NORDICAPOLSKA
16CIEŚLAK ROMAN1960ŁÓDŹPOLSKA
17DERDA PIOTR1984KONINPOLSKA
18DOMINIAK JUSTYNA1984KALISZPOLSKA
19DOMINIAK JUSTYNA1984KALISZTRIATHLON KALISZPOLSKA
20DRAG JACEK1974MIRKÓWPOLSKA
21DRĄG JACEK1974MIRKÓWPOLSKA
22DUDLEJ JACEK1979WROCŁAWMAJADUPOLSKA
23DZIANKOWSKA OLIWIA1999WĄBRZEŹŃOPOLSKA
24FOLTYNIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ1985POZNAŃBÓL NIE ISTNIEJEPOLSKA
25FOLTYNIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ1985POZNAŃBÓL NIE ISTNIEJEPOLSKA
26GĄSIOROWSKI JACEK1970WROCŁAWDRUŻYNA SZPIKUPOLSKA
27GOLDWASSER ZBIGNIEW1966SOBÓTKAKB SOBÓTKAPOLSKA
28GOLDWASSER ZBIGNIEW1966SOBÓTKAKB SOBÓTKAPOLSKA
29GÓRCZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW1989FABIANKIGKS FABIANKIPOLSKA
30GÓRNY KRZYSZTOF1978KALISZWWW.CENTRALNE.COPOLSKA
31GRUZ ROBERT1987WROCŁAWLITWIN TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
32HERMANN SEBASTIAN1985OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIPOLSKA
33IZART BARTOSZ1986CZĘSTOCHOWAPOLSKA
34KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF1970SWARZĘDZBEAGLE TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
35KAPELA BASIA1988POZNAŃMOLDY UNICORNSPOLSKA
36KARPIEWSKI ŁUKASZ1988KROTOSZYNAA TRIATHLON KROTOSZYN TEAMPOLSKA
37KAWECKI SŁAWOMIR1981KOMORNIKIMOTIV HOME TEAMPOLSKA
38KEDZIA SEBASTIAN1994PIETRZYKÓWPOLSKA
39KĘDZIA SEBASTIAN1994KOŹMINEKPOLSKA
40KOGUT BARTŁOMIEJ1981STANOWICETRIMISSIONPOLSKA
41KOLERA MAGDALENA1984KALISZPOLSKA
42KOŁECKI ROBERT1975TUCHOMWARSZAWSKAPOLSKA
43KOPCZYŃSKI FILIP1985WIELUŃPOLSKA
44KOZŁOWSKI MICHAŁ1987POZNAŃPOLAND
45KRAWCZYK MICHAŁ1983KALISZPOLSKA
46KRÓL LECH1981KROTOSZYNPOLSKA
47KRÓL LECH1981KROTOSZYNAA TRIATHLON TEAM KROTOSZYNPOLSKA
48KUBCZYK GRZEGORZ1981KOBIERNOBASTER TEAMPOLSKA
49KUBCZYK GRZEGORZ1981OPATÓWEKBASTER TEAMPOLSKA
50KUCHARSKI LUKASZ1983LODZK.S. CELIROMAN S.A. / HTF LUDWIK SIKORSKIPOLSKA
51KUCZKOWSKI ŁUKASZ1983KALISZNARKOTYKI" MÓWIE STOP"POLSKA
52KWIATOSZ ŁUKASZ1987LUBLINPOLSKA
53LIGENZA KAMIL1990ŁÓDŹPOLSKA
54LIS TOBIASZ1987BOLESŁAWIECGEO-TEAMPOLSKA
55ŁESEJKO EDYTA1979KIEŁCZÓWPOLSKA
56MAŁAGOCKI JAROSŁAW1979TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIPOLSKA
57MATUSZCZAK JAKUB1982KALISZZDUN TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
58MAZUR KONRAD1971KALISZCALISIA BIKEPOLSKA
59MEISSNER WOJCIECH1996ŚREMDRUŻYNA MEISSNERPOLSKA
60MICHALSKI ADRIAN1994JELENIA GÓRAPSPPOLSKA
61MICHALSKI GRZEGORZ1975GOMULINBRAKPOLSKA
62MICHALSKI GRZEGORZ1975GOMULINBRAKPOLSKA
63MICHNIEWICZ MACIEJ1977OPOLEGT KONAPOLSKA
64MORKA MICHAŁ1982SIERADZPOLSKA
65MORKA MICHAŁ1982SIERADZPOLSKA
66MORKA MICHAŁ1982SIERADZPOLSKA
67MORKA MICHAŁ1982SIERADZPOLSKA
68MORKA MICHAŁ1982SIERADZPOLSKA
69OGŁOZA MATEUSZ1990ŁODZPOLSKA
70OWCZAREK JACEK1984OLEŚNICAPOLSKA
71PAGÓREK RADOSŁAW1972DOŁUJEPOLSKA
72PAGÓREK RADOSŁAW1972DOŁUJEPOLSKA
73PERDEK KONRAD1991WROCŁAWPOLSKA
74PERDEK KONRAD1991WROCŁAWPOLSKA
75PERDEK KONRAD1991WROCŁAWPOLSKA
76PERDEK KONRAD1991WROCŁAWPOLSKA
77PERDEK KONRAD1991WROCŁAWPOLSKA
78PIETRZAK JAN1988WROCŁAWZNAJOMI SĘDZIEGOPOLSKA
79PŁOTNICKI RAFAŁ1975SMOLECPOLSKA
80POCIECHA PATRYK1984WROCŁAWTMTEAMPOLSKA
81POSYNIAK PIOTR1974BRZEGPOLSKA
82POSYNIAK PIOTR1974BRZEGTRIIM 5POLSKA
83POSYNIAK PIOTR1974BRZEGPOLSKA
84PUECIUL JACEK1979GORZOWDZIKIE DZIKI GORZOWPOLSKA
85PUECIUL JACEK1979GORZOWDZIKIE DZIKI GORZOWPOLSKA
86ROGACKI ADAM1976KALISZSUPERMARATON KALISZPOLSKA
87ROSZAK BARTOSZ1983WRONKIWRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZAPOLSKA
88RZEPKA TOMASZ1976ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIHTF LUDWIK SIKORSKIPOLSKA
89SIKORA DAWID1976MUROWANA GOŚLINASKRZYDLATYPOLSKA
90SIKORSKI WIKTOR1981STROSZKISANTANDERPOLSKA
91SKONIECZNY ROBERT1968KALISZPOLSKA
92SOBCZAK SZYMON1986KALISZFORCEPOLSKA
93SOBIERAJ MACIEJ1976KALISZZDUNTRI.PLPOLSKA
94SOWA ROBERT1983WROCŁAWPOLSKA
95STACHOWSKI JERZY1953KALISZTKKFPOLSKA
96STĘPIEŃ MAREK1989WROCŁAWT&TPOLAND
97SZARWAA RADEJ1965LECZYCAPOLSKA
98SZARWAS RADEK1965LECZYCAPOLSKA
99SZTRĄPF MARCIN1981KOKANINMAJA I FRANEKPOLSKA
100SZTRĄPF MARCIN1981KOKANINMAJA I FRANEKPOLSKA
101SZUBERT WOJCIECH1978WROCŁAWPOLSKA
102SZUKAŁA PIOTR1971POZNAŃPOLSKA
103SZUKAŁA PIOTR1971POZNAŃDRUŻYNA SZPIKUPOLSKA
104TESTOWY7 JAKUB1998RYPINPOLSKA
105TESTOWY7 JAKUB1994RYPINPOLSKA
106TONAK MIKOŁAJ1997SIERAKÓWPOLSKA
107UCHMANOWICZ BOGUSŁAW1964LEGNICAPOLSKA
108WASILEWSKI ARTUR1970KALISZAGD1001POLSKA
109WAWRZYNIAK BOGUSŁAW1965GORZYCE WIELKIESPORT-STYLPOLSKA
110WAWRZYNIAK BOGUSŁAW1965GORZYCE WIELKIESPORT-STYLPOLSKA
111WIECZOREK RAFAŁ1978KALISZREMBUD ZNAKI DROGOWEPOLSKA
112WIŚNIEWSKI SZYMON1978RUDZICZKAPOLSKA
113WITKA TOMASZ1985ŚWIĘTA KATARZYNAPOLSKA
114WNUK JANUSZ1990MILICZPOLSKA
115WODICZKO WERONIKA1983KALISZZDUN TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
116WOJCIEKIEWICZ MAREK1965OSTRÓW WLKPPOLSKA
117WOLANT SYLWESTER1977BRZESZCZEPOLSKA
118ZIELIŃSKI DAWID1985KALISZKTR CYKLISTA KALISZPOLSKA
119ZIEZIO RADOSŁAW1998KALISZPOLSKA
120ŻBIK MAIKEL1992MODRZYCAPOLSKA