# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WĘGIELEWSKI FILIP | 2017 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RĄCZKA ZUZANNA | 2016 | LESZNO | ZATORZE TEAM | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOBROCHOWSKI FRANCISZEK | 2014 | STRZEGOM | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | POLSKA | |
2 | HANCYK MATEUSZ | 2013 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | 4T TARNOWSKIE TREMY | POLSKA | |
3 | JASKÓLSKI HUBERT | 2014 | GUBIN | TRIBOY TEAM | POLSKA | |
4 | MICHAŁOWSKI FABIAN | 2013 | LUSOWO | 4 T TRIATHLON TARNOWSKIE TERMY TEAM | POLSKA | |
5 | PALCZEWSKI FILIP | 2013 | BUKOWINA BOBRZAŃSKA | BUKOWINA BOBRZAŃSKA | POLSKA | |
6 | RĄCZKA JAKUB | 2013 | LESZNO | ZATORZE TEAM | POLSKA | |
7 | SIPURZYŃSKI BOGUMIŁ | 2013 | WROCŁAW | BEZSPINY #DASHRADE | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRIESMANN JAKUB | 2011 | WROCŁAW | PALACSINTA PATÁVAL | POLSKA | |
2 | HANCYK JULIAN | 2011 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | 4T TARNOWSKIE TERMY | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOBROCHOWSKA JULIA | 2010 | STRZEGOM | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | POLSKA | |
2 | GACEK NATALIA | 2009 | PRZEMKÓW | PRZEMKÓW | POLSKA | |
3 | GOCEK HUBERT | 2010 | MUNGRET | IRLANDIA | ||
4 | GRIESMANN MAJA | 2009 | WROCŁAW | PALACSINTA PATÁVAL | POLSKA | |
5 | IDZIKOWSKI FILIP | 2010 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | KKS WŁÓKNIARZ 1925 KALISZ | POLSKA | |
6 | MICHAŁOWSKI JAN | 2010 | LUSOWO | 4 T TRIATHLON TARNOWSKIE TERMY TEAM | POLSKA | |
7 | PASTUSZKA MAJA | 2010 | WROCŁAW | UKS KORAL WROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
8 | SIPURZYŃSKA NATALIA | 2009 | WROCŁAW | BEZSPINY #DASHRADE | POLSKA | |
9 | SZCZĘSNA ZUZANNA | 2009 | ŻÓRAWINA | GVT | POLSKA | |
10 | ZAŁĘCZNY KRZYSZTOF | 2009 | LUBIN | SPORTFUTURE LUBIN | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DRAJER ZUZANNA | 2008 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | KKS WŁÓKNIARZ 1925 KALISZ | POLSKA | |
2 | GAJB MARIA | 2008 | POZNAŃ | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
3 | JASKÓLSKA JULIA | 2008 | GUBIN | TRIBOY, MLLKS BBL GUBIN | POLSKA | |
4 | PASTUSZKA ALEKSANDRA | 2008 | WROCŁAW | UKS KORAL WROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
5 | RYBACKA MAŁGORZATA | 2008 | SZCZYTNIKI | KS AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
6 | SZCZĘSNY WIKTOR | 2008 | ŻÓRAWINA | GVT | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MISZTELA JAKUB | 2005 | SŁUPNO | PTT DELTA | POLSKA | |
2 | SŁOTWIŃSKA WIKTORIA | 2005 | PUŁAWY | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALCER PAULINA | 1990 | OBORNIKI | POLSKA | ||
2 | BOK JAKUB | 1983 | BORUJA KOŚCIELNA | POLSKA | ||
3 | BRYCHCY PAWEŁ | 1982 | PRZECZA | POLSKA | ||
4 | BRZOZKOWSKI KAMIL | 1985 | NOWE MIASTECZKO | SZWAGRY | POLSKA | |
5 | CHMIELEWSKI MICHAŁ | 1982 | POZNAŃ | METZINK TRI DARKO | PL | |
6 | DOBROCHOWSKA ILONA | 1979 | STRZEGOM | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | POLSKA | |
7 | DUTCZAK WOJCIECH | 1983 | ZIELONA GÓRA | POLSKA | ||
8 | DYBCZYŃSKI WOJCIECH | 1991 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
9 | GIERASIMIUK GRZEGORZ | 1984 | WARSZAWA | TRIGGER TRIATHLON | POLSKA | |
10 | GORWA ROBERT | 1978 | SZCZYTNIKI | TRIDARKO | POLSKA | |
11 | GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH | 1980 | WROCŁAW | TRIACTIV RIDLEY | POLSKA | |
12 | GRZEGOROWSKI DARIUSZ | 1976 | LESZNO | JERZYK TEAM | POLSKA | |
13 | HANCYK AGNIESZKA | 1984 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | 4T TARNOWSKIE TERMY | POLSKA | |
14 | JACYNIUK DAMIAN | 1981 | RADWANICE | POLSKA | ||
15 | JESION IRENEUSZ | 1969 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
16 | JOKAJTY JOANNA | 1994 | POZNAŃ | TEAMKARAŚ | POLSKA | |
17 | KAJDAS KRZYSZTOF | 1976 | DOBRZEJOWICE | POLSKA | ||
18 | KALITA KATARZYNA | 1989 | STANOWICE | ŻELAZNA ŚWIDNICA | POLSKA | |
19 | KAMINSKI MIROSŁAW | 1970 | WILKOWICE | POLSKA | ||
20 | KARCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1978 | TORUŃ | TORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWY | POLSKA | |
21 | KĘDZIERSKA LILIANNA | 1965 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
22 | KOCIUCKI JACEK | 1970 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
23 | KORONA SYLWIA | 1987 | NOWA IWICZNA | PTT DELTA | POLSKA | |
24 | KORYTOWSKI MARIUSZ | 1978 | LUBOŃ | POLSKA | ||
25 | KOWALSKA MAGDALENA | 1980 | WROCŁAW | FIZJOPILATES | POLSKA | |
26 | KOWALSKI ALEKSANDER | 1963 | SZCZAWNO-ZDRJ | POLSKA | ||
27 | KRUCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA | 1977 | LESZNO | POLSKA | ||
28 | KRZYZANOWSKI MAREK | 1963 | WROCŁAW | TRIMAR | POLSKA | |
29 | KRZYŻEK MICHAŁ | 1983 | MOSINA | SANFILIPPO TEAM | POLSKA | |
30 | KUC URSZULA | 1976 | POGÓRZE | ENDURE TEAM | POLSKA | |
31 | KUCHTA IZABELA | 1978 | RADOMIA | ŻELAZNE DAMY | POLSKA | |
32 | KULKA ŁUKASZ | 1985 | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | SĄSIEDZKA WATAHA | POLSKA | |
33 | LANDSBERG-KORZYSTKO IGA | 1979 | ZŁOTORYJA | OLAWS | POLSKA | |
34 | LEOPOLD MARCIN | 1976 | KOMORNIKI | AQUANET/CITYZEN TEAM | POLSKA | |
35 | LEOPOLD MIŁOSZ | 1987 | BARANOWO | POLSKA | ||
36 | LĘGA WIESŁAW | 1972 | ŚWIDNICA | K.S. TĘCZA | POLSKA | |
37 | ŁASZUK MAŁGORZATA | 1974 | ŚWIDNICA | ŻELAZNA ŚWIDNICA | POLSKA | |
38 | ŁYSZCZAK ROMAN | 1966 | ZIELONA GÓRA | POLSKA | ||
39 | MACZUGA PIOTR | 1977 | PSARY | POLSKA | ||
40 | MAKOWSKI MARIUSZ | 1976 | WSCHOWA | MAFIA TEAM LUBLINIEC | POLSKA | |
41 | MARCINKOWSKI ERYK | 2004 | TYNIEC MAŁY | GVT | POLSKA | |
42 | MARCINKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1973 | TYNIEC MAŁY | GVT | POLSKA | |
43 | MARKIEWICZ KAROLINA | 1979 | ŚWIDNICA | ŻELAZNA ŚWIDNICA | POLSKA | |
44 | MICHALAK BARTOSZ | 1979 | ŚREM | CIACHO TEAM | POLSKA | |
45 | MIELCZAREK DANIEL | 1979 | KARNIN | DIAG.PL | POLSKA | |
46 | MINTA MICHAŁ | 1986 | OPALENICA | OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA | POLSKA | |
47 | MINTA SŁAWOMIR | 1972 | ZBĄSZYNEK | SYRENA ZBĄSZYNEK | POLSKA | |
48 | MOSZCZYŃSKA DOMINIKA | 2004 | ZIELONA GÓRA | - | POLSKA | |
49 | MYDŁOWSKI RYSZARD | 1959 | ŚWIDNICA | ŻELAZNA ŚWIDNICA | POLSKA | |
50 | NAJDYCHOR PRZEMYSŁAW | 1976 | ZIELONA GÓRA | POLSKA | ||
51 | NOWEK ŁUKASZ | 1995 | NOWE MIASTECZKO | SZWAGRY | POLSKA | |
52 | OLCZAK JAKUB | 2003 | KOŚCIELEC | MLUKS TRIATHLON KOŁO | POLSKA | |
53 | OLCZAK ROBERT | 1973 | BRUDZEW | POLSKA | ||
54 | OLEJNIK PIOTREK | 1977 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | POLSKA | ||
55 | PALUCHOWSKI TOMASZ | 1986 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
56 | PAWLAK KATARZYNA | 1976 | ŚWIDNICA | ŻELAZNA ŚWIDNICA | POLSKA | |
57 | PELCZYŃSKI MACIEJ | 1992 | ZIELONA GÓRA | FUNDACJA GREEN SKY | POLSKA | |
58 | PERLAKOWSKI TADEUSZ | 1956 | KŁOBUCZYN | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POLSKA | |
59 | PIĄTAS PAWEŁ | 1986 | NOWY TOMYŚL | POLSKA | ||
60 | PIETRZAK GRZEGORZ | 1973 | NOWY TOMYŚL | TAX-NT NOWY TOMYŚL | POLSKA | |
61 | PIŁAT MICHAŁ | 1978 | BOLESŁAWIEC | POLSKA | ||
62 | PODGÓRSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1967 | SOKOLEC | FIZJOPILATES | POLSKA | |
63 | POKAROWSKA HANIA | 1983 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
64 | PONIEDZIAŁEK MIROSŁAW | 1972 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
65 | PORĘBA TOMASZ | 1976 | GŁOGÓW | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POLSKA | |
66 | POŹNIAK ALEKSANDRA | 1987 | GORZÓW WLKP. | BIEGUSIE...M | POLSKA | |
67 | RYBACKA IZABELA | 1979 | SZCZYTNIKI | POLSKA | ||
68 | RZYMSKA MAGDALENA | 1984 | ZIELONA GÓRA | POLSKA | ||
69 | SITKO KRZYSZTOF | 1984 | POZNAŃ | DG TEAM | POLSKA | |
70 | SIWEK TOMASZ | 1973 | CZELADŹ | TRIATHLON X-TEAM | POLSKA | |
71 | SNIEGOCKI PAWEL | 1978 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA/ 4TT | POLSKA | |
72 | SOBOTA BARTOSZ | 1984 | KOTLA | POLSKA | ||
73 | SONNEK MARTA | 1981 | SYCÓW | POLSKA | ||
74 | SZWED MICHAŁ | 1974 | GŁOGÓW | 67-200 GŁOGÓW BICYCLE GROUP | POLSKA | |
75 | SZYMAŃSKI SEBASTIAN | 1974 | KONSTANCIN JEZIORNA | START WROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
76 | ŚLIWIŃSKI JÓZEF | 1988 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
77 | TARASIUK MATEUSZ | 1997 | GRĘBOCICE | GREBOCICE TEAM | POLSKA | |
78 | TIETZ ERYK | 1984 | LUBIĘCIN | STAJNIA PEGAZA | POLSKA | |
79 | TROCIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1988 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
80 | WALCZAK MACIEJ | 1981 | SULECHÓW | POLSKA | ||
81 | WALIGÓRA MACIEJ | 1987 | WROCŁAW | POLAND | ||
82 | WĘGIELEWSKI SZYMON | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
83 | WIECZYŃSKA HONORATA | 1981 | GŁOGÓW | FITARENA | POLSKA | |
84 | WÓJTOWICZ WOJCIECH | 1986 | POBIEDZISKA | TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL | POLSKA | |
85 | WSPANIAŁY LESZEK | 1976 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
86 | WYSOCZAŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1990 | WOŁÓW | TRI GRANDA WOŁÓW / PCC SQUAD | POLSKA | |
87 | ZAPOTOCZNY ROBERT | 1963 | ZIELONA GÓRA | ZENTRUM MEDYCYNY SPORTOWEJ OLIMP ZIELONA GÓRA | POLSKA | |
88 | ZBORALSKI ŁUKASZ | 1975 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
89 | ZIMNY MACIEJ | 1991 | OŚNO LUBUSKIE | PATRIODZIK TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAM MAREK | 1975 | SKÓRZEWO | POLSKA | ||
2 | ADAMCZYK MAŁGORZATA | 1973 | OBORNIKI | TEAMKARAŚ IRONMAN INSPIRATION | POLSKA | |
3 | ADAMIAK JAKUB | 1988 | WROCŁAW | LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA | |
4 | ANDRZEJEWSKI MAREK | 1978 | KRZYSZKOWO | ROKIETNICA BIEGA | POLSKA | |
5 | ANTONIK DAMIAN | 1988 | ZIELONA GÓRA | POLSKA | ||
6 | AUGUSTYNIAK KRZYSZTOF | 1981 | POLKOWICE | MKS PŁETVAL POLKOWICE | POLSKA | |
7 | BAJSAROWICZ TOMEK | 1977 | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | # TRIMP -TRIATHLON IMPULSE | POLSKA | |
8 | BANASZKIEWICZ ARTUR | 1975 | ŻARY | POLSKA | ||
9 | BARTOSZEWSKA KATARZYNA | 1981 | DŁUGOŁĘKA | WATAHA | POLSKA | |
10 | BARTOSZEWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1976 | DŁUGOŁĘKA | LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA | |
11 | BEDYK IRENEUSZ | 1957 | CEKANOWO | PTT DELTA | POLSKA | |
12 | BERNADOWSKI BARTEK | 1981 | WROCLAW | POLSKA | ||
13 | BINIAŚ PAWEŁ | 1981 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
14 | BOGUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1977 | KARGOWA | POLSKA | ||
15 | BOJEK BŁAZEJ | 1993 | LESZNO | BOJEK | POLSKA | |
16 | BORECKI MICHAŁ | 1986 | LEGNICA | DECATHLON LEGNICA | POLSKA | |
17 | CHOWANIEC WOJCIECH | 1988 | ROZŁOGI | POLSKA | ||
18 | CUL ALEKSANDRA | 1989 | WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA | POLSKA | ||
19 | CZERNICKI FILIP | 1986 | JELENIA GÓRA | POLSKA | ||
20 | DOMARADZKA ANITA | 1982 | POZNAŃ | ZGRUPKA TEAM | POLSKA | |
21 | DOMARADZKI WOJCIECH | 1983 | POZNAŃ | ZGRUPKA TEAM | POLSKA | |
22 | DUDEK KRZYSZTOF | 1974 | UDANIN | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | POLSKA | |
23 | DUDEK MARIUSZ | 1989 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
24 | DZIUBAŁA RADEK | 1969 | ŚWIĘCIECHOWA | JERZYK TEAM | POLSKA | |
25 | DŻUGAJ TOMASZ | 1978 | TWARDOGÓRA | TWARDOGÓRA BIEGA | POLSKA | |
26 | FABIJAŃCZYK PAWEŁ | 1989 | LESZNO | POLSKA | ||
27 | FABIŚ MICHAŁ | 1977 | KARGOWA | POLSKA | ||
28 | FILIPIAK DOMINIK | 1995 | ŁĘCZYCA | DOMINO TRI | POLSKA | |
29 | GACEK PIOTR | 1979 | PRZEMKÓW | PRZEMKÓW | POLSKA | |
30 | GARGASIEWICZ KACPER | 1998 | NOWA SÓL | RATOWNICZA LIGA BIEGOWA | POLSKA | |
31 | GĄSIOROWSKI HUBERT | 1992 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
32 | GNIOT KATARZYNA | 1980 | ZDZIESZOWICE | KAPIJA | POLSKA | |
33 | GOCEK HUBERT | 1979 | MUNGRET | IRLANDIA | ||
34 | GRABOWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1976 | SŁUPNO | PTT DELTA | POLSKA | |
35 | GRIESMANN KRZYSZTOF | 1984 | WROCŁAW | PALACSINTA PATÁVAL | POLSKA | |
36 | GROSSE PAWEL | 1977 | WUNSTORF | 8 | NIEMCY | |
37 | GRUH ANDRZEJ | 1950 | MALOMICE | POLSKA | ||
38 | GRZEGOROWSKI BEATA | 1977 | LESZNO | JERZYKTEAM | POLSKA | |
39 | GRZEŚ ANDRZEJ | 1994 | ŚREM | MOS ŚREM | POLSKA | |
40 | GRZEŚ MAREK | 1958 | ŚREM | RUNNER'S POWER | POLSKA | |
41 | GRZEŚKOWIAK MACIEJ | 1977 | DĄBRÓWKA | 4FITER | POLSKA | |
42 | GRZYBOWSKA ANETA | 1975 | POZNAŃ | ZGRUPKA TEAM | POLSKA | |
43 | HANCYK ŁUKASZ | 1984 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | 4T TARNOWSKIE TERMY | POLSKA | |
44 | HUZARSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1978 | POLKOWICE | DREAM TEAM HUZAR | POLSKA | |
45 | HYHS JAN | 1992 | WYSOCKO WIELKIE | OSW TRI TEAM | POLSKA | |
46 | IMIANOWSKI ERYK | 2001 | SIERAKÓW | KLUB SPORTOWY KASZTELANKA MMS TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA | |
47 | IMIANOWSKI KONRAD | 2000 | SIERAKÓW | KLUB SPORTOWY KASZTELANKA MMS TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA | |
48 | JACKOWIAK MICHAŁ | 1985 | DOPIEWIEC | TEAMKARAŚ | POLSKA | |
49 | JAGIEŁKA KRZYSZTOF | 1968 | LESZNO | JERZYK TEAM | POLSKA | |
50 | JANICKA-JAWOR JOANNA | 1978 | MYSŁOWICE | EMJOT TRI TEAM | POLSKA | |
51 | JANICKI WOJCIECH | 1970 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
52 | JANOWSKI MARIUSZ | 1980 | ŻAGAŃ | ŻARY TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA | |
53 | JASTROWICZ JACEK | 1970 | ŻARY | ŻARY TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA | |
54 | JAŚKIEWICZ MATEUSZ | 1978 | WROCŁAW | STANMA.PL | POLSKA | |
55 | JAWOR MARCIN | 1976 | MYSŁOWICE | EMJOT TRI TEAM | POLSKA | |
56 | JERZYCKI JACEK | 1967 | GAJKÓW | AKTYWNA GRUPA PRODUS | POLSKA | |
57 | JEZIERSKI HUBERT | 1999 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
58 | JURKOWSKI ARTUR | 1967 | RUSZOWICE | POLSKA | ||
59 | KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF | 1975 | BABIMOST | BKB BAKCYL | POLSKA | |
60 | KALETKA JAKUB | 1990 | WROCŁAW | QUBA LASER | POLSKA | |
61 | KALINOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1974 | WISZNIA MAŁA | GVT | POLSKA | |
62 | KALISKI PIOTR | 1974 | WROCŁAW | PRO-RUN | POLSKA | |
63 | KAPUSNIAK TOMASZ | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | TAK DLA TRANSPLANTACJI | POLSKA | |
64 | KAPUSTKA MIROSŁAW | 1983 | POZNAŃ | KAPUSTRI | POLSKA | |
65 | KEMPIŃSKI JERZY | 1961 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
66 | KESY-KOWALSKA HANNA | 1967 | SZCZAWNO-ZDROJ | POLSKA | ||
67 | KĘDZIORA TOMASZ | 1982 | NOWE KRAMSKO | POLAND | ||
68 | KLIMKOWSKI PIOTR | 1966 | LUBIN | ZG LUBIN | POLSKA | |
69 | KŁOS JAN | 1981 | OŁAWA | TRIRUN #TEAMKALACH | POLSKA | |
70 | KOBUSIŃSKI ADRIAN | 1987 | BRZEG DOLNY | FITSTYLE TEAM | POLSKA | |
71 | KOBYŁKA PATRYK | 1992 | WROCŁAW | ZAGO CREW | POLSKA | |
72 | KONARSKA EDYTA | 1974 | OŁAWA | POLSKA | ||
73 | KONDRACKI ŁUKASZ | 1983 | ZGORZELEC | TRI TEAM LUBAŃ / UKS ENERGETYK ZGORZELEC | POLSKA | |
74 | KONOPSKI ADAM | 1972 | JERZMANOWA | POLSKA | ||
75 | KORZYSTKO PIOTR | 1980 | ZŁOTORYJA | OLAWS | POLSKA | |
76 | KOZLOWSKI MARCIN | 1986 | BARANOWO | POLSKA | ||
77 | KOZŁOWICZ TOMASZ | 1982 | LUSOWO | POLSKA | ||
78 | KRZYŻANOWSKA ZANNA | 1996 | READING | OXFORD TRI | WIELKA BRYTANIA | |
79 | KUBICKI TOMASZ | 1969 | OLESNICA | KUBISIA TEAM OLESNICA - OLEŚNICKA GRUPA TRIATHLONOWA | POLSKA | |
80 | KUMISZCZO ARTUR | 1978 | WSCHOWA | POLSKA | ||
81 | KUMISZCZO MARCIN | 1988 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
82 | LABISZAK ELA | 1985 | LEŚNA | BE ACTIVE LEŚNA | POLSKA | |
83 | LEWICKI MAURYCY | 2000 | OSIECZNA | TEAM KALACH | POLAND | |
84 | LICHACZ ANIA | 1981 | SMOLEC | GT RAT | POLSKA | |
85 | LICHACZ MIŁOSZ | 1983 | SMOLEC | SLOW JOGGING WROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
86 | LIS RAFAL | 1974 | MOKRONOS DOLNY | TRIATHLON CLUB WROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
87 | ŁASZKIEWICZ TADEUSZ | 1956 | KOŁO | MLUKS TRIATHLON KOŁO | POLSKA | |
88 | MAJCHER MARCIN | 1973 | PRZEŹMIEROWO | TRIATHLON TARNOWSKIE TERMY | POLSKA | |
89 | MAKUCHOWSKI MACIEJ | 1993 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
90 | MALEC MAREK | 1987 | ZDUNY | POLSKA | ||
91 | MANTYK KATARZYNA | 1982 | OBORNIKI | IM INSPIRATION/ TEAM KARAŚ | POLSKA | |
92 | MARCINKOWSKI PIOTR | 1972 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | OSW TRI TEAM | POLSKA | |
93 | MARKIEWICZ MARCIN | 1972 | ŚWIDNICA | ŻELAZNA ŚWIDNICA | POLSKA | |
94 | MATKOWSKI JARODŁAW | 1966 | ŚWIDNICA | ŻELAZNA ŚWIDNICA | POLSKA | |
95 | MATUSZCZAK DANIEL | 1988 | SIERAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
96 | MEDWID-FIDLER MARTA | 1981 | WARSZAWA | CTS | POLSKA | |
97 | MEIER MARKUS | 1964 | KOŁO | POLSKA | ||
98 | MICHALAK ADRIAN | 1976 | POZNAŃ | FRED&WALOY | POLSKA | |
99 | MICHAŁOWSKI DARIAN | 1971 | LUSOWO | TRIATHLON TARNOWSKIE TERMY | POLSKA | |
100 | MICZUGA MARCIN | 1975 | WRZEŚNIA | WRZEŚNIA | POLSKA | |
101 | MIKOŁAJCZYK RAFAŁ | 1978 | ZGORZELEC | ZGR THC PROMIL | POLSKA | |
102 | MILEWICZ DARIUSZ | 1986 | KROMOLIN | BOHAR PALETY RUNNERS | POLSKA | |
103 | MISZTELA TOMASZ | 1966 | SŁUPNO | PTT DELTA | POLSKA | |
104 | NENKAŁA MATEUSZ | 1993 | LESZNO | JERZYK TEAM | POLSKA | |
105 | NOWAK PATRYK | 1988 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
106 | NOWICKA MICHALINA | 1993 | GROTNIKI | POLSKA | ||
107 | NOWICKI CEZARY | 1976 | POZNAŃ | NIEMALEKO | POLSKA | |
108 | NOWICKI EMIL | 1988 | JEZIERZYCE KOSCIELNE | LENIWE LAĆKI | POLSKA | |
109 | OBUCHOWICZ ARTUR | 1979 | WSCHOWA | #TRIATHLONOWYTATA | POLSKA | |
110 | OLCZAK ARKADIUSZ | 1972 | KOŚCIELEC | OLLO TEAM | POLSKA | |
111 | OLEŚKOWICZ-POPIEL PIOTR | 1981 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
112 | OLKOWSKI PRZEMYSLAW | 1980 | OLESNICA | POLSKA | ||
113 | PABICH BENIAMIN | 1989 | POLKOWICE | POLSKA | ||
114 | PASIEWICZ JAKUB | 1993 | ŚWIDNICA | ŻELAZNA ŚWIDNICA | POLSKA | |
115 | PASTUSZEK JAROSŁAW | 1962 | LEGNICA | AGA W BIEGU | POLSKA | |
116 | PASTUSZEK-BOTOR AGNIESZKA | 1986 | WROCŁAW | POLAND | ||
117 | PAWLAK JACEK | 1984 | SERBY | PARKRUN GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
118 | PERŁAKOWSKI KAROL | 1984 | WILCZYCE | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POLSKA | |
119 | PIETRASZKO DARIUSZ | 1964 | BOLESŁAWIEC | TRI TEAM BOLESŁAWIEC/ TEAM KARAŚ | POLSKA | |
120 | PIETRZAK JAN | 1988 | WROCŁAW | ZNAJOMI SĘDZIEGO | POLSKA | |
121 | PIGUŁA AGNIESZKA | 1978 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
122 | PLANETORZ MAREK | 1968 | LEWIN BRZESKI | POLSKA | ||
123 | POPIELARZ MACIEJ | 1982 | SKÓRZEWO | POZRUNIACY | POLSKA | |
124 | POSACKI ZBIGNIEW | 1977 | LUBIĄŻ | WOŁÓW BIEGA | POLSKA | |
125 | POŹNIAK ŁUKASZ | 1975 | WRÓBLOWICE | TRIATHLON CLUB WROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
126 | PRZEZAK JAKUB | 1995 | GODYNICE | POLSKA | ||
127 | RABSKI TOMEK | 1988 | ZGORZELEC | POLSKA | ||
128 | RESZEWICZ SZYMON | 1991 | WARSZAWA | GRUPETTO WARSZAWA | POLSKA | |
129 | RYBIŃSKI RADOSLAW | 1990 | LEGNICA | TYBERIAN TEAM LEGNICA | POLSKA | |
130 | RZEPKA LUCJAN | 1970 | SIEKIERKI WIELKIE | ROMA VICTRIX | POLSKA | |
131 | SAŁATKA KRZYSZTOF | 1973 | ŁOMIANKI | TRIATHLONSERWIS | POLSKA | |
132 | SAŁATKA TOMASZ | 1975 | ZABÓR | POLSKA | ||
133 | SAWICKI RAFAŁ | 1980 | WROCŁAW | SCORPION GVT | POLSKAPOLSKA | |
134 | SEBASTIANOWICZ GRZEGORZ | 1988 | PŁOCK | PTT DELTA | POLSKA | |
135 | SEKUŁA KRYSTIAN | 1984 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
136 | SIENKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ | 1974 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
137 | SIKORSKI WOJCIECH | 1985 | POZNAŃ | ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA | POLSKA | |
138 | SIPURZYŃSKI MARCIN | 1981 | WROCŁAW | BEZSPINY #DASHRADE | POLSKA | |
139 | SKORUPINSKI JAROSŁAW | 1966 | WOLSZTYN | OPONYEXPRESS | POLSKA | |
140 | SKRZYŃSKI TOMASZ | 1979 | GŁOGÓW | KGHM ZG RUN | POLSKA | |
141 | SKUBISZ KRZYSZTOF | 1992 | WROCŁAW | ZAGO CREW | POLSKA | |
142 | SMAL TOMASZ | 1971 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
143 | SOBOLEWSKI BARTOSZ | 1983 | KOTLA | BOKDI | POLSKA | |
144 | SOBOLEWSKI JACEK | 1987 | KOTLA | BOLDI | POLSKA | |
145 | SPYCHALSKI PIOTR | 1992 | GDANSK | POLAND | ||
146 | STACHERA PIOTR | 1981 | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | JELCZ TRIATHLON PROJECT | POLSKA | |
147 | STANKE ŁUKASZ | 1979 | DĄBRÓWKA | 4FITER | POLSKA | |
148 | STANKIEWICZ PAWEŁ | 1990 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
149 | STANKIEWICZ WOJTEK | 1975 | ZIELONA GÓRA | APS BIURO PROJEKTÓW | POLSKA | |
150 | STASIAK-SMOLSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1979 | PSARY | VOESTALPINE | POLSKA | |
151 | STEPIEN DAVID | 1991 | WILHELMSHAVEN | TSR OLYMPIA WILHELMSHAVEN | NIEMCY | |
152 | STRUZIK GRZEGORZ | 1976 | POZNAŃ | JEŻYCE | POLSKA | |
153 | STUDNIAREK PAWEŁ | 1961 | JEŻÓW SUDECKI | POLSKA | ||
154 | SZARSZEWSKI MICHAŁ | 1977 | LIPNO | JERZYKTEAM | POLSKA | |
155 | SZCZĘSNY FILIP | 1975 | ŻÓRAWINA | GVT | POLSKA | |
156 | SZCZOT ROBERT | 1982 | TWARDOGÓRA | TWARDOGÓRA | POLSKA | |
157 | SZCZUROWSKI MARIUSZ | 1984 | BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI | GBBO RACEHARD | POLSKA | |
158 | SZYDŁOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1980 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
159 | SZYMCZAK MARCIN | 1979 | ZIELONA GÓRA | ÓSEMKI | POLSKA | |
160 | ŚWIATOWY FILIP | 1985 | WAŁBRZYCH | RONAL POLSKA RUN | POLSKA | |
161 | ŚWIDER PAWEŁ | 1987 | WRÓBLOWICE | VOESTALPINE | POLSKA | |
162 | ŚWIĘCICKI DANIEL | 1979 | ŚWIDNICA | ŻELAZNA ŚWIDNICA | POLSKA | |
163 | ŚWIĘCICKI PIOTR | 1980 | ŚWIDNICA | ŻELAZNA ŚWIDNICA | POLSKA | |
164 | ŚWITOŃSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1970 | GDYNIA | POLSKA | ||
165 | TALKOWSKI MATEUSZ | 1983 | ŻAGAŃ | POLSKA | ||
166 | TAMBORSKI RAFAŁ | 1979 | LESZNO | COMPANIEROS | POLSKA | |
167 | TOMIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1975 | NOWY DUNINÓW | PTT DELTA | POLSKA | |
168 | TOMSZYS PIOTR | 1965 | WARSZAWA | TRI LEVEL | POLSKA | |
169 | TUZIMEK DARIUSZ | 1966 | ZIELONA GÓRA | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POLSKA | |
170 | URBAŃSKI MAREK | 1975 | ZIELONA GÓRA | POLSKA | ||
171 | WECKWERTH ŁUKASZ | 1992 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | ONEFITDAY / PROGRESS-CAMP | POLSKA | |
172 | WIECZORKIEWICZ MACIEJ | 1985 | POZNAŃ | CRAZY&FIERY | POLSKA | |
173 | WIŚNIEWSKI FILIP | 1988 | SZKLARY GÓRNE | POLSKA | ||
174 | WITKO-BŁASZCZYK SEBASTIAN | 1981 | JAWORZYNA ŚLĄSKA | ŻELAZNA ŚWIDNICA | POLSKA | |
175 | WOJTACZKA WOJCIECH | 1981 | WARSZAWA | KODITEAM | 282 | |
176 | WOJTKOWIAK MATEUSZ | 1986 | ZIELONA GÓRA | POLSKA | ||
177 | WÓJCIK MICHAŁ | 1986 | WROCŁAW | VOESTALPINE | POLSKA | |
178 | ZAKRZEWSKI KAROL | 1983 | POZNAŃ | UAM POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
179 | ZAWARDZIN ROBERT | 1976 | WARSZAWA | PKO BANK POLSKI | POLSKA | |
180 | ZIELIŃSKI KAMIL | 1992 | JAWOR | POLSKA | ||
181 | ZOBER GRZEGORZ | 1986 | POLKOWICE | POLSKA | ||
182 | ZUBEK RAFAŁ | 1967 | PŁOCK | PTT DELTA | POLSKA | |
183 | ŻBIK MAIKEL | 1992 | TRZEBIECHÓW | POLSKA | ||
184 | ŻOŁYŃSKA WIOLETTA | 1977 | BUKOWINA BOBRZAŃSKA | BUKOWINA BOBRZAŃSKA | POLSKA | |
185 | ŻÓŁTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1956 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUCZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ | 2017 | WROCŁAW | FRONTREAR | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOSZCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ | 2015 | ZIELONA GÓRA | - | POLSKA | |
2 | SIRĘGA BŁAŻEJ | 2016 | BIELSKO BIAŁA | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOROWIAK HELENA | 2014 | KALISZ | WOZIMYSIE.PL | POLSKA | |
2 | BOROWIAK HELENA | 2014 | KALISZ | WOZIMYSIE.PL | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOROWIAK STEFAN | 2012 | KALISZ | WOZIMYSIE.PL | POLSKA | |
2 | SIRĘGA KAROLINA | 2011 | BIELSKO BIAŁA | POLSKA | ||
3 | STEC BŁAŻEJ | 2011 | SZCZYRK | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAMIAK MATEUSZ | 2000 | PRZYBYSZEWO | POLSKA | ||
2 | BALCER KACPER | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | TRIBAL | POLSKA | |
3 | BOROWIAK MACIEJ | 1981 | KALISZ | ZDUN TRI TEAM | POLSKA | |
4 | BOROWIAK MACIEJ | 1981 | KALISZ | ZDUNTRITEAM | POLSKA | |
5 | DRAJER SEBASTIAN | 1981 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | POLSKA | ||
6 | DUTCZAK WOJCIECH | 1983 | ZIELONA GÓRA | POLSKA | ||
7 | GIERES WALDEMAR | 1968 | PŁOCK | PTT DELTA | POLSKA | |
8 | GNIEWOSZ MARCIN | 1995 | RUDNA | POLSKA | ||
9 | IGNATOWICZ ANDRZEJ | 1974 | WARSZAWA | TARCHOMIN TRIATHLON TEAM | POLAND | |
10 | KOBIERSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1965 | PNIEWY | POLSKA | ||
11 | KOT TOMASZ | 1994 | EF | POLSKA | ||
12 | KOWALSKI KAROL | 1993 | RGYE | GYFR | POLSKA | |
13 | KUBIAK-KALETA NATALIA | 1993 | WROCŁAW | WROCLOVE | POLSKA | |
14 | MANIA PRZEMYSLAW | 1981 | ZIELONA GÓRA | SKAZANY NA SUKCES | POLAND | |
15 | NIEKRASZEWICZ KONSTANTY | 1984 | LEGNICA | TRIATHLONOWA LEGNICA | POLSKA | |
16 | NIEKRASZEWICZ KONSTANTY | 1984 | LEGNICA | TRIATHLONOWA LEGNICA | POLSKA | |
17 | PIĘTKA ANDRZEJ | 1975 | GOSTYNIN | PTT DELTA | POLSKA | |
18 | RATAJCZAK-NOWAK JOANNA | 1980 | LUBOŃ | POLSKA | ||
19 | SADOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1974 | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | SĄSIEDZKA WATAHA | POLSKA | |
20 | SIKORA WOJCIECH | 1993 | ŚWIDNICA | POLSKA | ||
21 | SNIEGOCKI PAWEL | 1978 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA /4T | POLSKA | |
22 | SZKLARZEWSKI RAFAŁ | 1985 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
23 | TATARSKA PAULA | 1989 | POZNAŃ, WIELKOPOLSKIE | GWIAZDOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA | |
24 | WICINSKA SYLWIA | 1995 | ŚWIDNICA | DUO | POLSKA | |
25 | WIECZYŃSKA HONORATA | 1981 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
26 | WOJCIECHOWSKI MARCIN | 1973 | JACZÓW | FC.BARCELONA | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A A | 1962 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
2 | BARTOSZEWSKA KATARZYNA | 1981 | DŁUGOŁĘKA | WATAHA | POLSKA | |
3 | BIRECKI MICHAŁ | 1994 | OPOLE | GT KONA | POLSKA | |
4 | BIRECKI WACŁAW | 1960 | OPOLE | GT KONA | POLSKA | |
5 | BORULA BARTOSZ | 1987 | SŁUBICE | TRIZIOMKI | POLSKA | |
6 | BUCKI PRZEMYSLAW | 1981 | SZCZODRE | POLSKA | ||
7 | CHRUŚCIELSKI PAWEŁ | 1972 | ZIELONA GÓRA | WWW.SANGRAF.PL | POLSKA | |
8 | DANEK PAWEŁ | 1986 | LEGNICA | POLSKA | ||
9 | DŻUGAJ TOMASZ | 1978 | TWARDOGÓRA | TWARDOGÓRA BIEGA | POLSKA | |
10 | FIEDOROWICZ TOMASZ | 1979 | ZIELONA GÓRA | POLSKA | ||
11 | FIEDOROWICZ TOMASZ | 1979 | ZIELONA GÓRA | BOHAR PALETY RUNNERS | POLSKA | |
12 | FITA ROMAN | 1954 | KOŻUCHÓW | BEZ KLUBU | POLSKA | |
13 | FITA ROMAN | 1954 | KOZUCHÓW | POLSKA | ||
14 | FITA ROMAN | 1954 | KOZUCHÓW | POLSKA | ||
15 | GNIEWEK MATEUSZ | 1990 | WROCŁAW | #CFFFABRYCZNA | POLSKA | |
16 | GOCEK HUBERT | 1979 | MUNGRET | IRLANDIA | ||
17 | GOCEK HUBERT | 1979 | MUNGRET | IRLLANDIA | ||
18 | GOCEK HUBERT | 1979 | MUNGRET | IRLANDIA | ||
19 | GOCEK HUBERT | 1979 | MUNGRET | IRLANDIA | ||
20 | GÓRECKI TOMASZ | 1986 | PŁOCK | PTT DELTA | POLSKA | |
21 | GRUH ANDRZEJ | 1950 | MALOMICE | POLSKA | ||
22 | GRZYMKOWSKI ADAM | 1974 | MARKI | KALACH TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA | |
23 | HALSKA ANIA | 1984 | GDYNIA | ENDURE TEAM | POLSKA | |
24 | HARBUL NATALIA | 1989 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
25 | HUBKO MAREK | 1974 | SŁUBICE | #TEAMKALACH | POLSKA | |
26 | HYPIAK JOANNA | 1985 | WROCŁAW | TRIACTIV RIDLEY | POLSKA | |
27 | IMIANOWSKI ERYK | 2001 | SIERAKÓW | KLUB SPORTOWY KASZTELANKA MMS TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA | |
28 | IMIANOWSKI KONRAD | 2000 | SIERAKÓW | KLUB SPORTOWY KASZTELANKA MMS TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA | |
29 | JANICKI ANDRZEJ | 1980 | WROCŁAW | LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM | POLAND | |
30 | JANICKI ANDRZEJ | 1980 | WROCŁAW | LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM | POLAND | |
31 | JANICKI ANDRZEJ | 1980 | WROCŁAW | LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA | |
32 | JASEK DOMINIKA | 1976 | GROBLICE | TRI MISSION | POLSKA | |
33 | JERZYCKI JACEK | 1967 | GAJKÓW | AKTYWNA GRUPA PRODUS | POLSKA | |
34 | JÓŹWIK MACIEJ | 1987 | WARSZAWA | TRIATHLON SERWIS | POLSKA | |
35 | KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | TEAMOCHAL | POLSKA | |
36 | KALASZCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1984 | ŁOMIANKI | KM SPORT PRO TEAM | POLSKA | |
37 | KELER MARIUSZ | 1981 | MOSZCZENICA | TRI AKTYWNY PIOTRKOW | POLSKA | |
38 | KOBIAŁKA MICHAŁ | 1977 | LESZNO | JERZYKTEAM | POLSKA | |
39 | KOBIAŁKA MICHAŁ | 1977 | LESZNO | JERZYK TEAM | POLSKA | |
40 | KOBIAŁKA MICHAŁ | 1977 | LESZNO | JERZYKTEAM | POLSKA | |
41 | KOBIAŁKA MICHAŁ | 1977 | LESZNO | JERZYK TEAM | POLSKA | |
42 | KOBIAŁKA MICHAŁ | 1977 | LESZNO | RETRAVEL.PL | POLSKA | |
43 | KOCAN PRZEMO | 1979 | CHODZIEŻ | HANGAR/OWOCBIEGA | POLSKA | |
44 | KOCIK ARKADIUSZ | 1968 | ŁÓDŹ | POLSKA | ||
45 | KOKSA ŁUKASZ | 1986 | CHODÓW | KOKSA FAMILY TEAM | POLSKA | |
46 | KOT OLGA | 2000 | GBD | POLSKA | ||
47 | KOWAL MICHAL | 1995 | WROCŁAW | AWL WROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
48 | KRASOWSKI MAREK | 1973 | ŻARY | ŻARY TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA | |
49 | KRAWCZYK WŁODZIMIERZ | 1964 | SREM | CIACHOWK@WP.PL | POLSKA | |
50 | KRAWCZYK ŁUKASZ | 1977 | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | POLSKA | ||
51 | KUCHARCZYK KAMIL | 1987 | POZNAŃ | TRI NOT TO DIE | POLSKA | |
52 | KURZAWIŃSKI SZYMON | 1967 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | POLSKA | ||
53 | KWOLEK JAROSLAW | 1964 | BOLESLAWIEC | XTRABIKE TRI TEAM | POLSKA | |
54 | KWOLEK JAROSŁAW | 1964 | BOLESŁAWIEC | XTRABIKE TRI TEAM | POLSKA | |
55 | LABISZAK ELA | 1985 | LEŚNA | BE ACTIVE LEŚNA | POLSKA | |
56 | ŁYŻWIŃSKI SZYMON | 1995 | SŁUBICE | TRIATHLON SERWIS | POLSKA | |
57 | MACHOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1994 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
58 | MAKUCHOWSKI MACIEJ | 1993 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
59 | MROZIEWICZ DARIUSZ | 1971 | ŚREM | CIACHO TEAM TRIATHLON | POLSKA | |
60 | MRÓZ MARCIN | 1978 | LEGNICA | POLSKA | ||
61 | OTTENBREIT ADRIAN | 1987 | KATY WROCŁAWSKIE | GT RAT | POLSKA | |
62 | OWCZAREK JACEK | 1972 | PIĄTKOWISKO | POLSKA | ||
63 | PALCZEWSKI PRZEMEK | 1975 | MYSŁOWIC | POLSKA | ||
64 | PALCZEWSKI PRZEMEK | 1975 | MYSŁOWIC | POLSKA | ||
65 | PASTUSZEK-BOTOR AGNIESZKA | 1086 | WROCLAW | POLSKA | ||
66 | PIASECKI MARCIN | 1982 | BAD NENNDORF | 8 | NIEMCY | |
67 | PIĄTEK ANITA | 1983 | WROCŁAW | FRONTREAR | POLSKA | |
68 | PIERZCHLEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | 1981 | POZNAŃ | GWIAZDKOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA | |
69 | PIĘTKA DANIEL | 1977 | POZNAŃ | ZGRUPKA TEAM | POLSKA | |
70 | PLANETORZ MAREK | 1968 | LEWIN BRZESKI | POLSKA | ||
71 | PŁOŃCZAK GRZEGORZ | 1984 | LUBIECIN | CNS | POLSKA | |
72 | POSYNIAK PIOTR | 1974 | BRZEG | TRIIM | POLSKA | |
73 | PRZEZAK JAKUB | 1995 | BRĄSZEWICE | POLSKA | ||
74 | RATAJCZAK-NOWAK JOANNA | 1980 | LUBOŃ | POLSKA | ||
75 | SALWA PAWEŁ | 1978 | NEUMÜNSTER | FREEDOM | NIEMCY | |
76 | SAŁATKA KRZYSZTOF | 1973 | ŁOMIANKI | TRIATHLONSERWIS | POLSKA | |
77 | SANIAWA PIOTR | 1983 | LUBLIN | TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM | POLSKA | |
78 | SIBILAK DAWID | 1978 | WROCŁAW | POMARAŃCZOWY MARATON | POLSKA | |
79 | SKRZYŃSKI TOMASZ | 1979 | GŁOGÓW | KGHM ZG RUN | POLSKA | |
80 | STACHERA PIOTR | 1981 | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | JELCZ TRIATHLON PROJECT | POLSKA | |
81 | STEC MARIUSZ | 1981 | SZCZYRK | POLSKA | ||
82 | SZCZĘSNY FILIP | 1975 | ŻÓRAWINA | GVT | POLSKA | |
83 | ŚWITOŃSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1970 | GDYNIA | POLSKA | ||
84 | TOMSZYS PIOTR | 1965 | WARSZAWA | TRI LEVEL | POLSKA | |
85 | WLAŹLAK PAWEŁ | 1983 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
86 | WOJTACZKA WOJCIECH | 1981 | WARSZAWA | KASIAWOJTEK TEAM | POLSKA | |
87 | ZAWADZKI RADOMIR | 1976 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
88 | ZAWARDZIN ROBERT | 1976 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
89 | ZAWARDZIN ROBERT | 1976 | WARSZAWA | PKO BANK POLSKI | POLSKA | |
90 | ZBOROWSKI BARTOSZ | 1984 | ZIELONA GORA | BOHAR PALETY RUNNERS | POLSKA |