# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAMCZYK MIŁOSZ | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
2 | BABIRECKA POLA | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | FU FU FU TEAM | POLSKA | |
3 | BACKIEL HANNA | 2012 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
4 | BAGROWSKA KAROLINA | 2014 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
5 | BANIECKI KACPER | 2014 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
6 | BAŃKA NATALIA | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
7 | BARTNIAK JAN | 2014 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
8 | BARTNIAK OLIWIA | 2012 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
9 | BIEGAJŁO KAROL | 2014 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
10 | BIEGANEK NADIA | 2013 | ŚWIĘTOSZÓW | W KUPIE SIŁA | POLSKA | |
11 | BIEGAŃSKA PAULINA | 2006 | WROCŁAW | ŻYRAF | POLSKA | |
12 | BOGUSZ HANNA | 2012 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
13 | BOŻEŁKO KAROLINA | 2009 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
14 | BUCZEK ANNA | 2013 | LESZNO | POLSKA | ||
15 | BUDZYNA MARCIN | 2007 | SŁAWA | POLSKA | ||
16 | BURGIEL IGOR | 2011 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
17 | CHLEWICKA HANNA | 2011 | BOGDANÓW | POLSKA | ||
18 | CHLEWICKI MIKOŁAJ | 2016 | BOGDANÓW | POLSKA | ||
19 | CHOJNACKA MAJA | 2011 | GŁOGÓW | ŻYRAF TEAM | POLSKA | |
20 | CHOJNACKI SZYMON | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
21 | CIERNIAK BARTOSZ | 2008 | KOTLA | POLSKA | ||
22 | CIERNIAK MATYLDA | 2011 | KOTLA | POLSKA | ||
23 | CIOSEK LENA | 2012 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
24 | CIOSEK NATALIA | 2014 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
25 | DAJNOWSKI FABIAN | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
26 | DANIELAK IGA | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
27 | DANIELAK MAKSYMILIAN | 2013 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
28 | DERLATKO AMELIA | 2010 | GOLINA WIELKA | POLSKA | ||
29 | DOMINIK MILAN | 2017 | LEGNICA | POLSKA | ||
30 | DOMINO ANTONI | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | DOMINO TRI | POLSKA | |
31 | DUBOWSKA HANNA | 2010 | JERZMANOWA | ASLAN | POLSKA | |
32 | DUDA ALEKSANDRA | 2005 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
33 | DZIERZGOWSKI BARTOSZ | 2015 | GOSTYŃ | POLSKA | ||
34 | FILICZKOWSKA HANNA | 2015 | RADWANICE | PUNCHER GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
35 | FILICZKOWSKI MILAN | 2014 | RADWANICE | PUNCHER GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
36 | FRANKOWSKI FILIP | 2015 | GŁOGÓW | FRANEK EXTREME TEAM | POLSKA | |
37 | FRANKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ | 2013 | GŁOGÓW | FRANEK EXTREME TEAM | POLSKA | |
38 | GAJEWSKA DARIA | 2015 | STARE SERBY | POLSKA | ||
39 | GAJEWSKI IGOR | 2007 | STARE SERBY | POLSKA | ||
40 | GAJEWSKI PATRYK | 2008 | STARE SERBY | POLSKA | ||
41 | GAŁUCHA OLAF | 2011 | LWOWEK SLASKI | STOWARZYSZENIE AZYL LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI | POLSKA | |
42 | GENDERA OLIWIA | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
43 | GERULA DOMINIKA | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
44 | GÓREWICZ NINA | 2012 | NOWA SÓL | POLSKA | ||
45 | GRECZKOWSKI BARTOSZ | 2015 | LEGNICA | POLSKA | ||
46 | GRECZKOWSKI PATRYK | 2010 | LEGNICA | POLSKA | ||
47 | GROCHALA PRZEMYSŁAW | 2011 | SZCZYGLICE | POLSKA | ||
48 | GROCHOWSKI SZYMON | 2012 | RADWANICE | PUNCHER GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
49 | HAWRYLCZAK FILIP | 2009 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
50 | HRYNOWIECKA ZOFIA | 2011 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
51 | JOST NIKOLA | 2011 | ŚWIĘTOSZÓW | W KUPIE SIŁA | POLSKA | |
52 | JURKOWSKA WERONIKA | 2008 | RUSZOWICE | POLSKA | ||
53 | KARMAZYN PAWEŁ | 2009 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
54 | KARMAZYN SEBASTIAN | 2014 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
55 | KASPRZYSZAK HANNA | 2011 | GŁOGÓW | RYBKI TRZY | POLSKA | |
56 | KAWECKA URSZULA | 2012 | WIETSZYCE | POLSKA | ||
57 | KOCIUCKA HANNA | 2011 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
58 | KODZIS SONIA | 2015 | GŁOGÓW | SP10 | POLSKA | |
59 | KOSTURKIEWICZ JANEK | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
60 | KOSZELA EMILIA | 2011 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
61 | KOSZELA PIOTR | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
62 | KOWALCZYK KAJA | 2015 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
63 | KOWALEWSKI KAJETAN | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
64 | KOWALEWSKI NIKODEM | 2012 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
65 | KRAJEWSKA JULIA | 2012 | GŁOGÓW | ASLAN TEAM | POLSKA | |
66 | KROCZAK MARCEL | 2006 | SZCZEPÓW | POLSKA | ||
67 | KUCZYŃSKI MACIEJ | 2010 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | POLSKA | ||
68 | KUFLIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | SP-10 GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
69 | KULAK IGA | 2007 | GAIKI | GAIKI | POLSKA | |
70 | KUMOR PAWEŁ | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
71 | KUMOR ZUZANNA | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
72 | KUTA POLA | 2016 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
73 | LASEK MICHAŁ | 2018 | POLKOWICE | POLSKA | ||
74 | LASIK ALEKSANDRA | 2011 | LESZNO | POLSKA | ||
75 | LEWICKA KAJA | 2011 | SZCZECIN | SKIBOBASY | POLSKA | |
76 | ŁOPATKA MARTYNA | 2018 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
77 | ŁYSY ALAN | 2011 | NYSA | POLSKA | ||
78 | MAGIERA ADRIANNA | 2011 | GŁOGÓW | INOVA | POLSKA | |
79 | MAGIERA HANNA | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | SP-10 | POLSKA | |
80 | MAGIERA MARCELINA | 2016 | PRZEDMOŚCIE | POLSKA | ||
81 | MAGIERA OLIWIER | 2016 | GŁOGÓW | MAGIERA | POLSKA | |
82 | MAGIERA TOSIA | 2011 | PRZEDMOŚCIE | POLSKA | ||
83 | MAGULIJ JULIAN | 2013 | GŁOGÓW | KGHM ZG RUN | POLSKA | |
84 | MAKAŁOWSKA AMELIA | 2011 | NOWA SÓL | POLSKA | ||
85 | MĘDREK NIKOLA | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
86 | MICHAŁOWSKI WOJCIECH | 2017 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
87 | MITUŁA HANNA | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
88 | MLICZEK KAROL | 2013 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
89 | MŁODZIŃSKI DOMINIK | 2009 | PĘCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
90 | MŁODZIŃSKI MACIEJ | 2012 | PĘCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
91 | MOC ZUZIA | 2013 | POLKOWICE | CIKRAN | POLSKA | |
92 | MUSIELAK BŁAŻEJ | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
93 | NIEMIEC ANTEK | 2006 | GŁOGOW | PARKRUN GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
94 | NIEMIEC JANEK | 2011 | GŁOGOW | PARKRUN GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
95 | NOWICKI SEBASTIAN | 2014 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
96 | OSKWAREK MARYSIA | 2011 | DĘBOWA ŁĄKA | POLSKA | ||
97 | OSKWAREK STAŚ | 2013 | DĘBOWA ŁĄKA | POLSKA | ||
98 | OSTROWSKI PAWEŁ | 2007 | WOŁÓW | POLSKA | ||
99 | PALEWICZ ALEKSANDRA | 1977 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
100 | PALEWICZ DARIUSZ | 1978 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
101 | PAPUSZKA AGATA | 1988 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
102 | PAPUSZKA MICHAŁ | 1981 | GŁOGÓW | FITNESSMANIA | POLSKA | |
103 | PAŚKO OLIVER | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
104 | PAWLAK FABIAN | 2007 | NYSA | POLSKA | ||
105 | PAWLAK HANNA | 2012 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
106 | PAWLAK WIKTORIA | 2016 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
107 | PIEPIORA AGATA | 2010 | ZGORZELEC | POLSKA | ||
108 | PILEWSKI JAKUB | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
109 | PIOSIK ANTONI | 2014 | PRZEDMOŚCIE | CHŁOPAKI ROZRABIAKI | POLSKA | |
110 | PIOSIK FRANCISZEK | 2017 | PRZEDMOŚCIE | CHŁOPAKI ROZRABIAKI | POLSKA | |
111 | PLICHTA ANTONI | 2009 | ŚWIĘTOSZÓW | W KUPIE SIŁA | POLSKA | |
112 | PLICHTA BŁAŻEJ | 2009 | ŚWIĘTOSZÓW | W KUPIE SIŁA | POLSKA | |
113 | PŁACZEK BARTOSZ | 2013 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
114 | PŁACZEK HANNA | 2018 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
115 | PŁACZEK WIKTORIA | 2012 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
116 | POLAK LAURA | 2007 | SZLICHTYNGOWA | POLSKA | ||
117 | POLAK NATALIA | 2010 | SZLICHTYNGOWA | POLSKA | ||
118 | POTULICKI JAN | 2015 | MANIÓW | POLSKA | ||
119 | POTULICKI RYSZARD | 2011 | MANIÓW | POLSKA | ||
120 | PRILL BARTOSZ | 2016 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
121 | RAJCZAK DAWID | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
122 | RAJCZAK JAKUB | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
123 | RESPONDEK KALINA | 2013 | WROCŁĄW | POLSKA | ||
124 | RÓŻAŃSKI STANISŁAW | 2011 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
125 | RUTKOWSKI MATEUSZ | 2011 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
126 | RYBKA VICTORIA | 2015 | GŁOGÓW | RYBKI TRZY | POLSKA | |
127 | RYBKA ZUZANNA | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | RYBKI TRZY | POLSKA | |
128 | SADOWSKA ZOFIA | 2010 | SERBY | POLSKA | ||
129 | SAWICKI KAMIL | 2011 | CHOJNÓW | ROZBIEGANI CHOJNÓW | POLSKA | |
130 | SEKUŁA JAKUB | 2012 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
131 | SEKUŁA MACIEJ | 2015 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
132 | SIEMBAB IGNACY | 2013 | GŁOGÓW | SP10 | POLSKA | |
133 | SIEMBAB INKA | 2016 | GŁOGÓW | SP10 | POLSKA | |
134 | SKIBA BLANKA | 2011 | RUSZOWICE | SKIBOBASY | POLSKA | |
135 | SKIBA LILIANA | 2015 | RUSZOWICE | SKIBOBASY | POLSKA | |
136 | SROCZYŃSKA BIANKA | 2013 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
137 | SROCZYŃSKI MIESZKO | 2011 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
138 | STELMACH DARIA | 2006 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
139 | STELMACH IGA | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
140 | SZCZYSZCZAJ NATALIA | 2015 | GAWORZYCE | POLSKA | ||
141 | SZKLARZEWSKA ANTOSIA | 2012 | GŁOGÓW | SP 7 GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
142 | SZKLARZEWSKI JAKUB | 2019 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
143 | ŚPIEWAK MICHAŁ | 2015 | SUCHA GÓRNA | POLSKA | ||
144 | ŚWIERCZ JAREK | 1978 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
145 | TRYKA IGOR | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | GŁOGOWSKI KLUB JUDO | POLSKA | |
146 | TRYKA JULIA | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | GŁOGOWSKI KLUB JUDO | POLSKA | |
147 | WAJCHERT DIANA | 2014 | POLKOWICE | WAJCHERT-WILK | POLSKA | |
148 | WALCZAK LENA | 2011 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
149 | WALCZAK MIKOŁAJ | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
150 | WALOS JAN | 2013 | GŁOGÓW | JASIU | POLSKA | |
151 | WANDYCZ AGATA | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
152 | WANDYCZ FILIP | 2012 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
153 | WASIK RADOSŁAW | 2013 | KLUCZBORK | FAJA BAJA BUUM | POLSKA | |
154 | WIECZOREK NATANIEL | 2011 | GRĘBOCICE | POLSKA | ||
155 | WIECZOREK OLIWIER | 2006 | GRĘBOCICE | POLSKA | ||
156 | ZADOŃ MONIKA | 2013 | ŚWIĘTOSZÓW | POLSKA | ||
157 | ZIELIŃSKA MARTYNA | 2009 | GŁOGÓWKO | POLSKA | ||
158 | ZIELIŃSKI JAKUB | 2011 | GŁOGÓWKO | POLSKA | ||
159 | ZIELIŃSKI KORNEL | 2010 | GŁOGÓWKO | POLSKA | ||
160 | ZIENTAL FILIP | 2010 | MANIÓW | POLSKA | ||
161 | ZIENTAL MIKOŁAJ | 2019 | MANIÓW | POLSKA | ||
162 | ZIĘTAL KORNELIA | 2010 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
163 | ŻABA BARTOSZ | 2010 | GŁOGOW | PARKRUN GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
164 | ŻUBEREK NADIA | 2015 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 301 | ADAMCZAK MARTA | 1989 | LEGNICA | POLSKA | |
2 | 302 | ADAMCZUK KAROLINA | 1989 | NISKO | NIEŚLUBNE DZIECI KUSOCIŃSKIEGO | POLSKA |
3 | 303 | ANCZARSKA KAMILA | 1992 | GŁOGÓW | NIEŚLUBNE DZIECI KUSOCIŃSKIEGO | POLSKA |
4 | 304 | BACHLEDA BARBARA | 1987 | RUSZOWICE | E-INSTALPRO | POLSKA |
5 | 305 | BAGROWSKI PIOTR | 1984 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
6 | 306 | BARCZUK RAFAŁ | 1980 | LUBIN | KGHM ZG RUN | POLSKA |
7 | 307 | BERNAT TOMASZ | 1996 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
8 | 308 | BIAŁAS-HELTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1971 | OTYŃ | NGB | POLSKA |
9 | 309 | BIENIEK PAWEŁ | 1985 | LUBIN | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
10 | 310 | BILEWICZ KACPER | 1993 | LUBIN | POLSKA | |
11 | 311 | BILEWICZ TOMASZ | 1988 | OSIEK | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
12 | 312 | BINERT MIRELLA | 1979 | GŁOGÓW | NIEŚLUBNE DZIECI KUSOCIŃSKIEGO | POLSKA |
13 | 313 | BŁASZCZYK EWA | 1966 | JERZMANOWA | CROSSTRACEŃCÓW | POLSKA |
14 | 314 | BŁASZCZYK PIOTR | 1968 | JERZMANOWA | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POLSKA |
15 | 315 | BOGUSZ LIDIA | 1976 | GŁOGÓW | NIEŚLUBNE DZIECI KUSOCIŃSKIEGO | POLSKA |
16 | 316 | BRECHUN ADRIAN | 1976 | ŻAGAŃ | 11 BREM | POLSKA |
17 | 317 | BRECHUN KRZYSZTOF | 1990 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
18 | 318 | BREITKOPF REMIGIUSZ | 2002 | GŁOGÓW | STREET WORKOUT GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
19 | 319 | BROK ADAM | 1967 | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | POLSKA | |
20 | 320 | BROŻEK PIOTR | 1987 | LUBIN | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
21 | 321 | BRZEZIŃSKA KATARZYNA | 1982 | POLKOWICE | POLSKA | |
22 | 322 | BUDZIŃSKI TOMASZ | 1987 | WAŁBRZYCH | OSP SZCZYGLICE | POLSKA |
23 | 323 | BULTROWICZ MARCIN | 1976 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
24 | 324 | BURNOS MATEUSZ | 1988 | GŁOGÓW | MB TEAM | POLSKA |
25 | 325 | BURNOS MICHAŁ | 1992 | GŁOGÓW | MB TEAM | POLSKA |
26 | 326 | CHOJNACKA EWELINA | 1982 | GŁOGÓW | ŻYRAF TEAM | POLSKA |
27 | 327 | CICHOCKI KRZYSZTOF | 1984 | SANTOK | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | POLSKA |
28 | 328 | CICHOŃ TOMEK | 1978 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
29 | 329 | CIDYLO KRZYSZTOF | 1993 | JAWOR | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
30 | 330 | CIERNIAK AGATA | 1977 | KOTLA | KOTLA ACTIVE TEAME | POLSKA |
31 | 331 | CWOJDZIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW | 1983 | LUBIN | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
32 | 332 | CZARNECKA GRAŻYNA | 1959 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
33 | 333 | CZEKAŁOWSKI KACPER | 1998 | BŁASZKI | BMW | POLSKA |
34 | 334 | CZERNICKA MONIKA | 1986 | PIEŃSK | AWOKADO | POLSKA |
35 | 335 | DAGIEL MARCIN | 1993 | LUBIN | POLSKA | |
36 | 336 | DAJERLING TOMASZ | 1981 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
37 | 337 | DAJNOWSKI LUKASZ | 1981 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
38 | 338 | DANIELAK RAFAŁ | 1980 | GŁOGÓW | PARKRUN | POLSKA |
39 | 339 | DAŃKÓW MAREK | 1978 | BOLESŁAWIEC | POLSKA | |
40 | 340 | DĄBROWSKA JUSTYNA | 1978 | POLKOWICE | LEJDIS | POLSKA |
41 | 341 | DELIDA ZOFIA | 1971 | KOTOWICE | POLSKA | |
42 | 342 | DĘBSKI PIOTR | 1971 | DOBRZEJOWICE | E-TOWERS FAMABA GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
43 | 343 | DOMINO IWONA | 1974 | GŁOGÓW | NIEŚLUBNE DZIECI KUSOCIŃSKIEGO | POLSKA |
44 | 344 | DRYJA MARTA | 1991 | LUBIN | POLSKA | |
45 | 345 | DUBICKI MICHAŁ | 1990 | KAMIENNA GÓRA | POLSKA | |
46 | 346 | DUDZIAK JAN | 1956 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
47 | 347 | DUDZIAK KUBA | 2004 | NOWE MIASTECZKO | POLSKA | |
48 | 348 | DZIEŁAKOWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1977 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
49 | 349 | DZIEŻYK ADRIAN | 1992 | POLKOWICE | POLSKA | |
50 | 350 | DZIKIEL BEATA | 1970 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
51 | 351 | FILICZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1983 | RADWANICE | PUNCHER GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
52 | 352 | FLAK TADEUSZ | 1956 | RADWANICE | POLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTU PO TRANSPLANTACJI | POLSKA |
53 | 353 | FRĄTCZAK IRENEUSZ | 1977 | KWIELICE | GMINA GRĘBOCICE | POLSKA |
54 | 354 | FURLEPA ADAM | 1971 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
55 | 355 | GAŁUCHA JOLANTA | 1970 | LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI | STOWARZYSZENIE AZYL | POLSKA |
56 | 356 | GARBACKA KATARZYNA | 1980 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
57 | 357 | GARLIŃSKI LUKASZ | 1996 | WIELOWIEŚ | KB KROKUS KWIATKOWICE | POLSKA |
58 | 358 | GENDERA ŁUKASZ | 1981 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
59 | 359 | GERTYCH ADRIAN | 1995 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
60 | 360 | GNIEWOSZ STANISŁAW | 1968 | RUDNA | POLSKA | |
61 | 361 | GOŁDA ROMAN | 1975 | POLKOWICE | POLSKA | |
62 | 362 | GOŁUBOWSKA DOMINIKA | 1986 | WOŁÓW | POLSKA | |
63 | 363 | GOŚCIEWICZ SARA | 1985 | PRZEMKOW | ABY DO METY PRZEMKOW | POLSKA |
64 | 364 | GÓRAK AGNIESZKA | 1983 | GREBOCICE | POLSKA | |
65 | 365 | GÓRECKA DAFNE | 1992 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
66 | 366 | GÓREWICZ ANDRZEJ | 1979 | NOWA SÓL | POLSKA | |
67 | 367 | GRECZKOWSKA MALWINA | 1986 | LEGNICA | POLSKA | |
68 | 368 | GREMBLEWSKI DARIUSZ | 1969 | KAMIEN RYMAŃSKI | CZŁOWIEK Z KAMIENIA | POLSKA |
69 | 369 | GROCHOWSKI ARTUR | 1985 | RADWANICE | PUNCHER GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
70 | 370 | GROLEWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1978 | LUBIN | POLSKA | |
71 | 371 | GRONOWICZ VIOLETTA | 1982 | GLOGÓW | POLSKA | |
72 | 372 | GRUSZKA KAMIL | 1996 | POLKOWICE | ZRYW TIM POLKOWICE | POLSKA |
73 | 373 | JANIK JOANNA | 1988 | CHOCIANÓW | WPEŁNISPRYTNE | POLSKA |
74 | 374 | JANKOWSKI ADRIAN | 1990 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
75 | 375 | JANUSZ AGATA | 2002 | JERZMANOWA | POLSKA | |
76 | 376 | JANUSZ BARTOSZ | 1975 | JERZMANOWA | POLSKA | |
77 | 377 | JASTRZĘBSKA AGNIESZKA | 1980 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
78 | 378 | JELEŃ KRZYSZTOF | 1963 | GŁOGÓW | GRUPA BIEGOWA CROSS STRACEŃCÓW | POLSKA |
79 | 379 | JEZIERSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1961 | NOWA SÓL | NGB | POLSKA |
80 | 380 | JOCHIMSKI DAMIAN | 1995 | GŁOGÓW | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
81 | 381 | JOST MARTA | 1989 | ŚWIĘTOSZÓW | W KUPIE SIŁA | POLSKA |
82 | 382 | JURKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1973 | RUSZOWICE | POLSKA | |
83 | 383 | KACPRZAK HONORARA | 1977 | GREBOCICE | POLSKA | |
84 | 384 | KAJDAS KRZYSZTOF | 1976 | DOBRZEJOWICE | POLSKA | |
85 | 385 | KAJDAS MAŁGORZATA | 1980 | SŁAWA | POLSKA | |
86 | 386 | KAŁKA BOŻENA | 1988 | RAWICZ | POLSKA | |
87 | 387 | KAŁKA MARCIN | 1984 | RAWICZ | POLSKA | |
88 | 388 | KAŁUŻA ELŻBIETA | 1983 | CHOCIANÓW | WPEŁNISPRYTNE | POLSKA |
89 | 389 | KARGUL TOMASZ | 1984 | WROCLAW | ŚWO | POLSKA |
90 | 390 | KARMAZYN DAREK | 1980 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
91 | 391 | KARMAZYN MARIKA | 1981 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
92 | 392 | KARNICKA KINGA KARNICKA | 1982 | GŁOGÓW | SP10 | POLSKA |
93 | 393 | KASPRZAK TOMASZ | 1973 | RUSZOWICE | DZIKDGL | POLSKA |
94 | 394 | KĄTNIK DOMINIK | 1990 | OPOLE | POLSKA | |
95 | 395 | KLIŚ PAWEŁ | 1987 | LUBIN | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA/ KGHM ZG RUN | POLSKA |
96 | 396 | KOCIUCKI JACEK | 1970 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
97 | 397 | KOKOWSKA MARTA | 1986 | PĘCŁAW | BANDA ŁYSEJ | POLSKA |
98 | 398 | KOŁODZIEJ ALEKSANDRA | 1991 | ŻAGAŃ | W KUPIE SIŁA | POLSKA |
99 | 399 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK WERONIKA | 1984 | LEŚNA | BE ACTIVE LEŚNA | POLSKA |
100 | 400 | KOPTYŃSKA ALEKSANDRA | 2001 | POLKOWICE | ZRYW TIM POLKOWICE | POLSKA |
101 | 401 | KOPTYŃSKA ANNA | 1977 | POLKOWICE | ZRYW TIM POLKOWICE | POLSKA |
102 | 402 | KORDYLEWSKI KAMIL | 1989 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
103 | 403 | KORPAS-SIDOROWICZ MAGDALENA | 1983 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
104 | 404 | KOWALEWSKI FABIAN | 1979 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
105 | 405 | KRASICKA ANNA | 1987 | SUCHA GÓRNA | POLSKA | |
106 | 406 | KRĘGIEL KAMILLA | 1979 | ŻERNIKI WROCŁAWSKIE | SIŁA SIÓSTR | POLSKA |
107 | 407 | KRÓLIKOWSKA KAROLINA | 1976 | GŁOGÓW | LEJDIS | POLSKA |
108 | 408 | KRYNICKI PIOTR | 1990 | GŁOGÓW | FIT&SQUASH COMPLEX | POLSKA |
109 | 409 | KRZEMIŃSKA MARZENA | 1973 | SERBY | LEJDIS | POLSKA |
110 | 410 | KUBIAK JERZY | 1959 | GŁOGÓW | E-TOWERS FAMABA GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
111 | 411 | KUCZYŃSKI MIROSŁAW | 1979 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | POLSKA | |
112 | 412 | KULAK JAKUB | 2001 | GAIKI | KGHM ZG RUN | POLSKA |
113 | 413 | KULAK PAWEŁ | 1974 | GAIKI | KGHM ZG RUN | POLSKA |
114 | 414 | KUREK URSZULA | 1984 | RUSZOWICE | GOLDEN LOOK | POLSKA |
115 | 415 | KURT EWA | 1968 | ŚWIĘTOSZÓW | W KUPIE SILA | POLSKA |
116 | 416 | KURZAWA MARCIN | 1989 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
117 | 417 | KUSZ JOANNA | 1986 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
118 | 418 | KUTA EWA | 1987 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
119 | 419 | KUTA MICHAŁ | 1987 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
120 | 420 | KWARTA PAWEŁ | 1978 | GÓRA | POLSKA | |
121 | 421 | KWAŚNIEWSKA NIKOLA | 1989 | POBIEDNA | MONAR-POBIEDNA | POLSKA |
122 | 422 | LASEK KAROLINA | 1988 | POLKOWICE | POLSKA | |
123 | 423 | LASOTA KRZYSZTOF | 1981 | RUMIA | POLSKA | |
124 | 424 | LENARTOWICZ ALDONA | 1975 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
125 | 425 | LESZCZYŃSKA LUIZA | 1979 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
126 | 426 | LESZCZYŃSKI DAREK | 1978 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POLSKA |
127 | 427 | LEWANDOWSKI PATRYK | 1989 | ZIELONA GÓRA | POLSKA | |
128 | 428 | LEWICKI PIOTR | 1981 | SZCZECIN | STAIRS UP | POLSKA |
129 | 429 | LIBER BARBARA | 1988 | PIENSK | AWOKADO | POLSKA |
130 | 430 | LIPCZYŃSKI TOMASZ | 1984 | PŁOCK | GRUPA ELF | POLSKA |
131 | 431 | ŁAKOMSKI MACIEJ | 1991 | GŁOGÓW | SIUPACZE | POLSKA |
132 | 432 | ŁUCZAK MATEUSZ | 1986 | GŁOGÓW | WIKI TEAM | POLSKA |
133 | 433 | ŁUKAWIECKA-WALCZAK ANNA | 1979 | GŁOGÓW | FITNESSMANIA | POLSKA |
134 | 434 | MADERA MIROSŁAW | 1983 | ŚWIĘTOSZÓW | W KUPIE SIŁA | POLSKA |
135 | 435 | MAGIERA PRZEMYSŁAW | 1980 | GŁOGÓW | INOVA | POLSKA |
136 | 436 | MAKAŁOWSKA KAROLINA | 1988 | NOWA SÓL | POLSKA | |
137 | 437 | MAKOWSKI BARTOSZ | 1973 | BRZEG | POLSKA | |
138 | 438 | MAKSYMCZAK MARCIN | 1989 | JAROSZÓW | POLSKA | |
139 | 439 | MALCHEREK MATEUSZ | 1987 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
140 | 440 | MANIKOWSKI JAN,PIOTR | 1954 | GŁOGÓW | FUNDACJAIM.M.BENIOWSKIEGO | POLSKA |
141 | 441 | MARCHWIŃSKI GNIEWOJAR | 1982 | POZNAŃ | ŻYRAFY TEAM | POLSKA |
142 | 442 | MATYSIAJ NATALIA | 2000 | BŁASZKI | POLSKA | |
143 | 443 | MĄDRASZEK MARLENA | 1986 | CHOCIANÓW | WPEŁNISPRYTNE | POLSKA |
144 | 444 | MIARKA ARKADIUSZ | 1993 | POLKOWICE | POLSKA | |
145 | 445 | MICHALEWICZ KAMILLA | 1978 | GŁOGÓW | ENJOY | POLSKA |
146 | 446 | MICHALSKI WOJTEK | 1997 | CHOCIANÓW | POLSKA | |
147 | 447 | MIKIERYSZ MONIKA | 1969 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
148 | 448 | MIŚKO JULIA | 1959 | RUSZOWICE | POLSKA | |
149 | 449 | MŁODZIŃSKA ALICJA | 1979 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
150 | 450 | MŁYNARCZYK ŁUKASZ | 1980 | NOWA SÓL | ASTRA NOWA SÓL | POLSKA |
151 | 451 | MOC KAMIL | 1983 | POLKOWICE | CIKRAN | POLSKA |
152 | 452 | MOC MARZENA | 1990 | POLKOWICE | CIKRAN | POLSKA |
153 | 453 | MROZKOWIAK-PLISAK JOANNA | 1990 | GŁOGÓW | ŹRÓDŁO ZDROWIA | POLSKA |
154 | 454 | MUSIAŁ JAKUB | 1995 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
155 | 455 | NAWROCKA ANNA | 1986 | OPOLE | POLSKA | |
156 | 456 | NIEDZIELSKI ŁUKASZ | 1994 | PIESZKÓW 28E | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA / KGHM ZG RUN | POLSKA |
157 | 457 | NOWAK ADRIANNA | 1981 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
158 | 458 | NOWAK MONIKA | 1980 | ŚWIĘTOSZÓW | POLSKA | |
159 | 459 | NOWICKA MAGDALENA | 1983 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
160 | 460 | NOWOSZ DAWID | 1981 | POLKOWICE | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
161 | 461 | OLIWA FILIP | 1991 | WSCHOWA | POLSKA | |
162 | 462 | OLIWA PAULA | 1994 | WSCHOWA | POLSKA | |
163 | 463 | OLSZANOWSKI TOMASZ | 1971 | GOSTYNIN | POLSKA | |
164 | 464 | OPIŁOWSKA IWONA | 1988 | GŁOGÓW | ENJOY | POLSKA |
165 | 465 | ORZECHOWSKI OSKAR | 1972 | GŁOGÓW | MEANDER | POLSKA |
166 | 466 | OSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA | 1980 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
167 | 467 | OSIŃSKA MARTYNA | 1984 | RADWANICE | POLSKA | |
168 | 468 | PALEWICZ DARIUSZ | 1978 | GŁOGÓW | NIEŚLUBNE DZIECI KUSOCIŃSKIEGO | POLSKA |
169 | 469 | PANASEWICZ MARCIN | 1973 | LESZNO | TEAM ZABOROWO | POLSKA |
170 | 470 | PAPUSZKA MICHAŁ | 1981 | GŁOGÓW | FITNESSMANIA | POLSKA |
171 | 471 | PASTERNAK ROMAN | 1980 | SOBIN | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA / KGHM ZG RUN | POLSKA |
172 | 472 | PAŚ MARCIN | 1987 | GŁOGÓW | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
173 | 473 | PAWLAK JAKUB | 1980 | GŁOGÓW | NIEŚLUBNE DZIECI KUSOCIŃSKIEGO | POLSKA |
174 | 474 | PAWLAK JUSTYNA | 1984 | GŁOGÓW | NIEŚLUBNE DZIECI KUSOCIŃSKIEGO | POLSKA |
175 | 475 | PAWLAK MILENA | 1986 | NYSA | POLSKA | |
176 | 476 | PAWLIK MICHAŁ | 1985 | SUCHA GÓRNA | POLSKA | |
177 | 477 | PAWŁOWSKI PATRYK | 1993 | POLKOWICE | POLSKA | |
178 | 478 | PEREK MALWINA | 1991 | CHOCIANÓW | WPEŁNISPRYTNE | POLSKA |
179 | 479 | PIEJKO DANIEL | 1975 | KOŻUCHÓW | TAD DAN | POLSKA |
180 | 480 | PIELECH AMELIA | 2002 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
181 | 481 | PIEPIORA NORBERT | 1984 | ZGORZELEC | POLSKA | |
182 | 482 | PISAREK - GRZESIAK AGNIESZKA | 1978 | BOLESŁAWIEC | POLSKA | |
183 | 483 | PIWKOWSKA RENATA | 1974 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
184 | 484 | PLICHTA MONIKA | 1981 | ŚWIĘTOSZÓW | W KUPIE SIŁA | POLSKA |
185 | 485 | PŁONKA DAMIAN | 1988 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
186 | 486 | PODLACHA IZABELA | 1982 | RUMIA | NAVIGIUM RUNNERS | POLSKA |
187 | 487 | PODŻORSKI PAWEŁ | 1977 | RUMIA | POLSKA | |
188 | 488 | POLAK KAMILA | 1983 | SZLICHTYNGOWA | POLSKA | |
189 | 489 | POŁCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ | 1993 | RETKÓW | POLSKA | |
190 | 490 | POPIWCZUK BARBARA | 1972 | JACZÓW | POLSKA | |
191 | 491 | POPIWCZUK BARTOSZ | 2003 | JACZÓW | POLSKA | |
192 | 492 | POTULICKA JUSTYNA | 1983 | MANIÓW | SZKOŁA TAŃCA ANIMA DANZA | POLSKA |
193 | 493 | POŹNIAK ALEKSANDRA | 1987 | GORZÓW WLKP. | POLSKA | |
194 | 494 | PRAŁAT ARKADIUSZ | 1992 | LESZNO | #AREKPRAŁATTEAM | POLSKA |
195 | 495 | PRILL ILONA | 1985 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
196 | 496 | PUZIO MICHAŁ | 2002 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
197 | 497 | RADZIUL MAŁGORZATA | 1992 | POBIEDNA | MONAR-POBIEDNA | POLSKA |
198 | 498 | RÓŻAŃSKI MARCIN | 1979 | GRĘBOCICE | NIEŚLUBNE DZIECI KUSOCIŃSKIEGO | POLSKA |
199 | 499 | RÓŻAŃSKI SEBASTIAN | 1993 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
200 | 500 | RÓŻYCKI JAN | 1964 | RADWANICE | RADWANICE | POLSKA |
201 | 501 | RYBKA ANDRZEJ | 1960 | JACZÓW, GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
202 | 502 | RZESZUTEK MICHAŁ | 1989 | KAMIEN RYMAŃSKI | CZŁOWIEK Z KAMIENIA | POLSKA |
203 | 503 | RZEŹNICZAK PIOTR | 1975 | ŻAGAŃ | POLSKA | |
204 | 504 | SANOCKA ANIA | 1998 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
205 | 505 | SAPIELA ŁUKASZ | 1987 | ŚWIĘTOSZÓW | POLSKA | |
206 | 506 | SAWICKI KAROL | 1980 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
207 | 507 | SAWICKI TOMASZ | 1981 | CHOJNÓW | ROZBIEGANI CHOJNÓW | POLSKA |
208 | 508 | SEKUŁA PAMELA | 1984 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
209 | 509 | SIKORA PAWEŁ | 1976 | JELENIA GÓRA | MONAR LEGNICA | POLSKA |
210 | 510 | SINICKA MALGORZATA | 1976 | POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | POLSKA |
211 | 511 | SKIERKA KRYSTIAN | 1990 | POLKOWICE | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
212 | 512 | SKUZA KRZYSZTOF | 1980 | LEGNICA | STUDIO URODY JULIA LEGNICA | POLSKA |
213 | 513 | STEFANOWSKI RAFAŁ | 1989 | ZIELONA GÓRA | BIEGAJĄCE DZIKI | POLSKA |
214 | 514 | STELMACH RENATA | 1972 | ŻUKOWICE | LEJDIS | POLSKA |
215 | 515 | STOŁOWSKA JULIA | 1993 | 09-410 | GRUPAGRUPA ELF | POLSKA |
216 | 516 | SUCHOCKI ŁUKASZ | 2003 | NOWE MIASTECZKO | NADAKTYWNI NOWE MIASTECZKO | POLSKA |
217 | 517 | SUPERSON IWONA | 1971 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
218 | 518 | SUPERSON SEBASTIAN | 1994 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
219 | 519 | SUROWIEC PIOTRUŚ | 1977 | ŻARY | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM | POLSKA |
220 | 520 | SZARKOWICZ ARTUR | 1971 | POLKOWICE | POLSKA | |
221 | 521 | SZARKOWICZ RENATA | 1975 | POLKOWICE | POLSKA | |
222 | 522 | SZCZEPANIAK-BIEGANEK JOANNA | 1986 | ŚWIĘTOSZÓW | W KUPIE SIŁA | POLSKA |
223 | 523 | SZCZEPAŃSKI DAMIAN | 1993 | SIEROSZOWICE | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
224 | 524 | SZCZYSZCZAJ DOROTA | 1988 | GAWORZYCE | POLSKA | |
225 | 525 | SZEWCZYK EWA | 1977 | STARY TORUŃ | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ W KOWALEWIE POMORSKIM | POLSKA |
226 | 526 | SZEWCZYK RAFAŁ | 1981 | STARY TORUŃ | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ W KOWALEWIE POMORSKIM | POLSKA |
227 | 527 | SZKLARZEWSKI RAFAŁ | 1985 | GŁOGÓW | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA/ KGHM ZG RUN | POLSKA |
228 | 528 | SZTUCZKA PAULINA | 1992 | GŁOGÓW | TRICK | POLSKA |
229 | 529 | SZTUCZKA RAFAŁ | 1990 | GŁOGÓW | TRICK | POLSKA |
230 | 530 | SZULC-DAJERLING MAGDALENA | 1987 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
231 | 531 | SZWED MARCIN | 1987 | LUBIN | POLSKA | |
232 | 532 | SZYMANKIEWICZ EDWARD00 | 1949 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POLSKA |
233 | 533 | SZYMAŃSKA ANETA | 1980 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
234 | 534 | SZYRMA OLIMPIA | 1998 | POBIEDNA | MONAR-POBIEDNA | POLSKA |
235 | 535 | SZYSZKA MICHAŁ | 1987 | WAŁBRZYCH | OSP SZCZYGLICE | POLSKA |
236 | 536 | ŚWIĄTEK DOMINIK | 1988 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
237 | 537 | ŚWIĄTEK WOJCIECH | 1990 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
238 | 538 | ŚWIERCZ JAREK | 1978 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
239 | 539 | TARASZKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | 1976 | KWIELICE | MORSY GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
240 | 540 | TRATKIEWICZ MICHAŁ | 1994 | WROCŁAW | BETONY NADODRZE | POLSKA |
241 | 541 | TRAWIŃSKA AGATA | 1989 | GŁOGÓW | PARKRUN | POLSKA |
242 | 542 | UCINEK BEATA | 1971 | GŁOGÓW | FITNESS&SQUASH COMPLEX GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
243 | 543 | ULIKOWSKA MARTA | 1970 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
244 | 544 | WACHAL SYLWIA | 1976 | GŁOGÓW | FUNDACJA HOSPICJUM GŁOGOWSKIE | POLSKA |
245 | 545 | WAJCHERT MAGDALENA | 1975 | POLKOWICE | WAJCHERT-WILK | POLSKA |
246 | 546 | WAJCHERT PAMELA | 1997 | POLKOWICE | WAJCHERT-WILK | POLSKA |
247 | 547 | WALICKI CZESŁAW | 1960 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
248 | 548 | WANDYCZ MARCIN | 1980 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
249 | 549 | WIECZOREK MONIKA | 1981 | GRĘBOCICE | POLSKA | |
250 | 550 | WIELICZKO AGNIESZKA | 1975 | POLKOWICE | POLSKA | |
251 | 551 | WIERSZELIS ANNA | 1982 | WROCŁAW | ŻYRAF TEAM | POLSKA |
252 | 552 | WILK PATKA | 1996 | WROCLAW | POLSKA | |
253 | 553 | WINCENCIAK ALEKSANDRA | 1976 | POLKOWICE | POLSKA | |
254 | 554 | WINIARSKI MARIUSZ | 1981 | GŁOGÓW | NIEŚLUBNE DZIECI KUSOCIŃSKIEGO | POLSKA |
255 | 555 | WIŚNIEWSKI JAKUB | 1996 | POZNAŃ | RIM TIM TEAM | POLSKA |
256 | 556 | WITKIEWICZ LILIANA | 1999 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
257 | 557 | WOJCIECHOWSKA AGATA | 1979 | KOŻUCHÓW | NOWOSOLSKI KLUB KARATE KYOKUSSHIN | POLSKA |
258 | 558 | WOJCIECHOWSKA MONIKA | 1977 | CZERWONA WODA | AWOKADO | POLSKA |
259 | 559 | WOJCIECHOWSKI KAMIL | 1979 | GÓRA | WARRIOR TEAM | POLSKA |
260 | 560 | WÓJCIK GRZEGORZ | 1979 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
261 | 561 | WÓJCIK MONIKA | 1982 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
262 | 562 | WRONSKA KINGA | 1983 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
263 | 563 | ZACZYŃSKA ANNA | 1979 | LEGNICA | MSPORT TEAM | POLSKA |
264 | 564 | ZADOŃ ADRIAN | 1977 | ŚWIĘTOSZÓW | W KUPIE SILA | POLSKA |
265 | 565 | ZADOŃ AGNIESZKA | 1982 | ŚWIETOSZOW | W KUPIE SILA | POLSKA |
266 | 566 | ZAJĄC ALEKSANDRA | 1980 | WŁOSZAKOWICE | L.O.T.A.Z. WŁOSZAKOWICE | POLSKA |
267 | 567 | ZARZECZNA AGNIESZKA | 1990 | WROCŁAW | GREMLIN TEAM | POLSKA |
268 | 568 | ZAWADZKA AGNIESZKA | 1976 | GŁOGÓW | NIEŚLUBNE DZIECI KUSOCIŃSKIEGO | POLSKA |
269 | 569 | ZIELIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1978 | GŁOGÓWKO | POLSKA | |
270 | 570 | ZIEMNIK WOJCIECH | 1987 | PRZEMKOW | WATAHA PRZEMKOW | POLSKA |
271 | 571 | ZIĘTAL MONIKA | 1986 | LUBIN | KGHM ZG RUN | POLSKA |
272 | 572 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA PATRYCJA | 1974 | ŻERNIKI WROCŁAWSKIE | SIŁA SIÓSTR | POLSKA |
273 | 573 | ZUŚKA PIOTR | 1972 | DRZONKÓW | POLSKA | |
274 | 574 | ZYWER URSZULA | 1994 | ŻARÓW | WATAHA | POLSKA |
275 | 575 | ŻAK KRZYSZTOF | 1989 | GŁOGÓW | BIAŁYSTOK | POLSKA |
276 | 576 | ŻURAWSKI JACEK | 1980 | LEGNICA | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 201 | ADACH MAGDALENA | 1994 | WSCHOWA | ENDORFINA WSCHOWA | POLSKA |
2 | 202 | ADAMOWICZ MACIEJ | 1982 | WROCŁAW | CAMPUS DOMASLAWICE TEAM | POLSKA |
3 | 203 | BABIRECKA AGNIESZKA | 1982 | GŁOGÓW | FU FU FU TEAM | POLSKA |
4 | 204 | BEBRYS DANIEL | 1981 | NOWA SÓL | CNS NOWA SÓL | POLSKA |
5 | 205 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI DANIEL | 1990 | POLKOWICE | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
6 | 206 | BRZEZIK ROMAN | 1972 | GŁOGÓW | PARKRUN GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
7 | 207 | CECUŁA ANDRZEJ | 1992 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
8 | 208 | CELUCH RENATA | 1975 | CHOJNÓW | KB LEW LEGNICA | POLSKA |
9 | 209 | CHUDA RENATA | 1973 | KROBIA | BIEGAJ Z KROBIĄ WOMEN | POLSKA |
10 | 210 | CUKROWSKI FILIP | 1996 | BRZEG DOLNY | IRRACJONALNIE MASZERUJĄCY | POLSKA |
11 | 211 | CZUCHRAJ ANDRZEJ | 1980 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
12 | 212 | DANEK MONIKA | 1995 | ŁĘKA MAŁA | POLSKA | |
13 | 213 | DARLATKO MAREK | 1976 | GOLINA WIELKA | POLSKA | |
14 | 214 | DĄBROWNY ŁUKASZ | 1994 | ZIELONA GÓRA | BIEGAJĄCE DZIKI | POLSKA |
15 | 215 | DĄBROWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1973 | ZABRZE | SOCIOS SILESIA | POLSKA |
16 | 216 | DĄCER RADOSŁAW | 1981 | RADWANICE | POLSKA | |
17 | 217 | DOMAGAŁA BARTOSZ | 1983 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | |
18 | 218 | DONDAJEWSKI SEBASTIAN | 1976 | KOŻUCHÓW | NOWOSOLSKI KLUB KARATE KYOKUSHIN | POLSKA |
19 | 219 | DRAPIŃSKI AREK | 1975 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
20 | 220 | GARLICKI ROBERT | 1975 | OSIEK | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POLSKA |
21 | 221 | GDANIEC ANNA | 1978 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | POLSKA | |
22 | 222 | GMUR MICHAŁ | 1994 | NIEDORADZ | BIEGAJĄCE DZIKI | POLSKA |
23 | 223 | GNIEWOSZ MARCIN | 1995 | RUDNA | POLSKA | |
24 | 224 | GODYŃ SYLWIUSZ | 1971 | WOJCIESZÓW | POLSKA | |
25 | 225 | GORCZYCA LUKASZ | 1981 | NOWE MIASTECZKO | POLSKA | |
26 | 226 | GRABOWY MATEUSZ | 1992 | NOWE MIASTECZKO | NADAKTYWNI NOWE MIASTECZKO | POLSKA |
27 | 227 | JANCZARA SEBASTIAN | 1982 | STARGARD | POLSKA | |
28 | 228 | JANISZEWSKI PAWEŁ | 1979 | CZERMIN | DLA KRZYSIA | POLSKA |
29 | 229 | JAROS KRZYSZTOF | 1984 | KOSZALIN | POLSKA | |
30 | 230 | JURKOWSKI ARTUR | 1967 | RUSZOWICE | POLSKA | |
31 | 231 | KACZKOWSKI JAROGNIEW | 1964 | KOMORÓW | POLSKA | |
32 | 232 | KAPCIO MICHAŁ | 1998 | KAMIEN RYMAŃSKI | CZŁOWIEK Z KAMIENIA | POLSKA |
33 | 233 | KAPERA MIKOŁAJ | 2002 | KAMIEN RYMAŃSKI | CZŁOWIEK Z KAMIENIA | POLSKA |
34 | 234 | KOŁODZIEJ MARTA | 1978 | GAIKI | POLSKA | |
35 | 235 | KONCZEWICZ SYLWIA | 1977 | KROBIA | BIEGAJ Z KROBIĄ WOMEN | POLSKA |
36 | 236 | KONOWALCZUK TOMASZ | 1980 | POLKOWICE | AKS WYBIEGANI POLKOWICE | POLSKA |
37 | 237 | KOPROWSKI WIESŁAW | 1980 | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | BETONY NADODRZE | POLSKA |
38 | 238 | KOSELA BARTOSZ | 1991 | GŁOGÓW | SIUPACZE | POLSKA |
39 | 239 | KOSTURKIEWICZ PRZEMEK | 1979 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
40 | 240 | KOWALEWSKI PAWEŁ | 1987 | NOWA SÓL | CNS NOWA SÓL | POLSKA |
41 | 241 | KOWALSKI DAMIAN | 1985 | WIŃSKO | AM ACTIVE | POLSKA |
42 | 242 | KRASZCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1979 | LUBIN | KB LEW LEGNICA | POLSKA |
43 | 243 | KROCZAK RYSZARD | 1975 | SZCZEPÓW | POLSKA | |
44 | 244 | KUNIKOWSKI PATRYK | 1981 | STARGARD | POLSKA | |
45 | 245 | KUŚMIERCZYK PIOTR | 1977 | RADOMSKO | RUNDOMSKO/DWIE KOSY TEAM | POLSKA |
46 | 246 | LASIK BARTŁOMIEJ | 1984 | LESZNO | POLSKA | |
47 | 247 | LEHMANN PAWEŁ | 1975 | ZBASZYŃ | ZBĄSZYŃ | POLSKA |
48 | 248 | LESIAK KRZYSZTOF | 1996 | MARKI | MONAR GRACZE | POLSKA |
49 | 249 | LIZOŃ ANDRZEJ | 1983 | POLKOWICE | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA / KGHM ZG RUN | POLSKA |
50 | 250 | MAKOWSKA JOANNA | 1976 | CHOSZCZNO | POLSKA | |
51 | 251 | MAŁACHOWSKI MARIUSZ | 1977 | RADOMSKO | RUNDOMSKO | POLSKA |
52 | 252 | MARTYNIEC RADOSŁAW | 1983 | GŁOGÓW | SIUPACZE | POLSKA |
53 | 253 | MICHALUK AMADEUSZ | 1999 | KAMIEN RYMAŃSKI | CZŁOWIEK Z KAMIENIA | POLSKA |
54 | 254 | NIEMIEC KATARZYNA | 1979 | GŁOGOW | PARKRUN GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
55 | 255 | NOWAK ARKADIUSZ | 1991 | GŁOGÓW | BYDLAKI | POLSKA |
56 | 256 | NOWICKA TYMECKA MONIKA | 1990 | RADWANICE | BEZ BALASTU | POLSKA |
57 | 257 | OSTROWSKI RAFAŁ | 1982 | PŁOCK | GRUPA ELF | POLSKA |
58 | 258 | PAWŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1995 | JERMANOWA | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
59 | 259 | PIENIĄŻEK PATRYK | 1991 | KŁOBUCZYN | KGHM ZG RUN | POLSKA |
60 | 260 | PODHAJNY PIOTR | 1981 | CHOJNÓW | MONAR LEGNICA | POLSKA |
61 | 261 | PRZYBYSZ PIOTR | 1997 | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | POLSKA | |
62 | 262 | RYBKA PRZEMYSŁAW | 1984 | GŁOGÓW | ERA | POLSKA |
63 | 263 | SEKUŁA KRYSTIAN | 1984 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
64 | 264 | SIKORA BARBARA | 1975 | GOSTYŃ | BIEGAJ Z KROBIĄ WOMEN | POLSKA |
65 | 265 | SKRZYPCZAK KRZYSZTOF | 1991 | RADWANICE | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA /ZG RUN | POLSKA |
66 | 266 | STAMM DANIEL | 1993 | LESZNO | MARATON LESZNO | POLSKA |
67 | 267 | STILLER JOANNA | 1990 | PONIEC | BIEGAJ Z KROBIĄ WOMEN | POLSKA |
68 | 268 | SUCHOCKI GRZEGORZ | 1966 | NOWE MIASTECZKO | NADAKTYWNI NOWE MIASTECZKO | POLSKA |
69 | 269 | SWAT KAROLINA | 2002 | KAMIEN RYMAŃSKI | CZŁOWIEK Z KAMIENIA | POLSKA |
70 | 270 | SZCZYSZCZAJ ARKADIUSZ | 1982 | GAWORZYCE | POLSKA | |
71 | 271 | SZOT SOSNOWSKA MARTA | 1983 | STARGARD | POLSKA | |
72 | 272 | SZOTT ADRIAN | 1990 | ZBĄSZYŃ | OSP ZBĄSZYŃ | POLSKA |
73 | 273 | SZYDŁOWSKI SZYMON | 1994 | GAWORZYCE | POLSKA | |
74 | 274 | SZYMANKIEWICZ EDYTA | 1973 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POLSKA |
75 | 275 | SZYMAŃSKI SATURNIN | 1977 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
76 | 276 | SZYMKOWIAK JAROSŁAW | 1993 | GRĘBOCICE | POLSKA | |
77 | 277 | TERLIKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1985 | STARGARD | ZAKŁĄD KARNY STARGARD | POLSKA |
78 | 278 | URBAŃSKA JOLANTA | 1962 | KROBIA | BIEGAJ Z KROBIĄ WOMEN | POLSKA |
79 | 279 | WIECZYŃSKA HONORATA | 1981 | GŁOGÓW | FITARENA | POLSKA |
80 | 280 | WILK BŁAŻEJ | 1976 | POLKOWICE | WAJCHERT-WILK | POLSKA |
81 | 281 | WINIARSKI BOGDAN | 1988 | LEGNICA | MONAR LEGNICA | POLSKA |
82 | 282 | WŁODARCZYK GRZEGORZ | 1979 | CZAPLE | POLSKA | |
83 | 283 | WOJCIECHOWSKI MARCIN | 1977 | KOŻUCHÓW | NOWOSOLSKI KLUB KARATE KYOKUSHIN | POLSKA |
84 | 284 | ZAJĄC LESZEK | 1979 | WŁOSZAKOWICE | L.O.T.A.Z WŁOSZAKOWICE/SOKÓŁ BUKÓWIEC GÓRNY | POLSKA |
85 | 285 | ZAWIEJA JAN | 1991 | TORUŃ / GŁOGÓW | KLUB BIEGACZA T2/4 | DAMIAN RUDNIK TEAM | POLSKA |
86 | 286 | ZUBER IRENEUSZ | 1975 | LUBIN | POLSKA | |
87 | 287 | ŻABA SŁAWOMIR | 1979 | GŁOGÓW | PARKRUN GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | BABIRECKI KRZYSZTOF | 1979 | GŁOGÓW | FU FU FU TEAM | POLSKA |
2 | 2 | BACKIEL MAREK | 1977 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
3 | 3 | BARTOSIK MAREK | 1971 | GLOGOW | KCHM ZG RUN | POLSKA |
4 | 4 | BEŁDOWSKI DARIUSZ | 1962 | LEGNICA | MONAR LEGNICA | POLSKA |
5 | 5 | BLAHODIR YURIY | 1981 | OSTROW WLKP | KLUB SPORTOWY FABRYKA BIEGANIA OSTRÓW WLKP. | POLSKA |
6 | 6 | BRZUSTOWICZ MAREK | 1956 | CISEW | KB GEOTERMIA UNIEJÓW | POLSKA |
7 | 7 | CECUŁA DAMIAN | 1986 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
8 | 8 | CHLEWICKI MAREK | 1978 | BOGDANÓW | POLSKA | |
9 | 9 | CHMIEL JULITA | 1996 | WARSZAWA | GŁOSKÓW | POLSKA |
10 | 10 | CHYLIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1971 | NOWE MIASTECZKO | KASTA Z MAŁEGO MIASTA | POLSKA |
11 | 11 | CICHOSZEWSKA DAGMARA | 1981 | KOMORNIKI | POLSKA | |
12 | 12 | CICHOSZEWSKI EMIL | 1979 | KOMORNIKI | POLSKA | |
13 | 13 | CIOSEK DANIEL | 1978 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
14 | 14 | DAROWSKA AGATA | 1978 | MODŁA | POLSKA | |
15 | 15 | DOMINO KRYSTIAN | 1975 | GŁOGÓW | KGHM - HUTA MIEDZI GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
16 | 16 | DONAJ ADAM | 1974 | KOŚCIAN | POLSKA | |
17 | 17 | ESNER ARKADIUSZ | 1987 | RADWANICE | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
18 | 18 | FEDEROWICZ GRZEGORZ | 1977 | WROCŁAW | WATAHA | POLSKA |
19 | 19 | FICNER ANNA | 1985 | ZŁOTORYJA | OLAWS ZLOTORYJA/ MKS SIECHNICE | POLSKA |
20 | 20 | FORTUNA NORBERT | 1986 | GLOGOW | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA/KGHM ZG RUN | POLSKA |
21 | 21 | FRANKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1985 | GŁOGÓW | FRANEK EXTREME TEAM | POLSKA |
22 | 22 | FURMANTOWICZ DAJANA | 1996 | POBIEDNA | MONAR-POBIEDNA | POLSKA |
23 | 23 | FUROWICZ SEBASTIAN | 1978 | SZKLARY GÓRNE | KGHM ZG RUN | POLSKA |
24 | 24 | GŁUSZKO KRZYSZTOF | 1958 | GÓRA | MIRA TEAM | POLSKA |
25 | 25 | GÓRKOWSKI BARTOSZ | 1986 | LIBIĄŻ | ESPRESSO TEAM | POLSKA |
26 | 26 | GRACZYK PAWEŁ | 1987 | KAMIEN RYMAŃSKI | CZŁOWIEK Z KAMIENIA | POLSKA |
27 | 27 | GROSFELD KAROL | 1983 | GORZKOWICE | ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA | POLSKA |
28 | 28 | IZIENICI ROMAN | 1966 | SOBCZYCE | KOTLACTIVE | POLSKA |
29 | 29 | JANAS ANDRZEJ | 1980 | RADWANICE | BEZ BALASTU | POLSKA |
30 | 30 | JANASZ-PODLEWSKA KATARZYNA | 1984 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
31 | 31 | JANKOWSKA MARZENA | 1975 | GŁOGÓW | FUFUFUTEAM | POLSKA |
32 | 32 | JANKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1972 | JACZÓW | KGHM ZG RUN | POLSKA |
33 | 33 | JANKOWSKI MARCIN | 1981 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
34 | 34 | JAŃCZAK DAWID | 1999 | GŁOGÓW | WOJSKOWA AKADEMIA TECHNICZNA | POLSKA |
35 | 35 | JURKOWSKI WITOLD | 1994 | RUSZOWICE | POLSKA | |
36 | 36 | KLOC JAN | 1957 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃÓW | POLSKA |
37 | 37 | KLUCZYNSKA SYLWIA | 1976 | BERLIN | GERMANY | |
38 | 38 | KOLEJ MONIKA | 1976 | GORZOW WLKP | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZOW | POLSKA |
39 | 39 | KOSMALA JAROSLAW | 1990 | POLKOWICE | BEZ BALASTU | POLSKA |
40 | 40 | KOWALEWSKA ELŻBIETA | 1982 | ZGORZELEC | EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC | POLSKA |
41 | 41 | KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ | 1985 | GŁOGÓW | BRAK | POLSKA |
42 | 42 | KRÓLIKOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1972 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POLSKA |
43 | 43 | KRZYWICKI MARCIN | 1981 | BOREK | ZG RUN | POLSKA |
44 | 44 | KUDELSKI IRENEUSZ | 1970 | OSETNICA | MONAR LEGNICA | POLSKA |
45 | 45 | KULCZAK PAWEŁ | 1979 | BRODOWO | DECORA RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA |
46 | 46 | KUREK JAROSŁAW | 1980 | WSCHOWA | ENDORFINA WSCHOWA | POLSKA |
47 | 47 | KUŻEL ADRIAN | 1975 | NOWE MIASTECZKO | NADAKTYWNI NOWE MIASTECZKO | POLSKA |
48 | 48 | LABISZAK ELA | 1985 | LEŚNA | BE ACTIVE LEŚNA | POLSKA |
49 | 49 | LABISZAK TOMEK | 1980 | LEŚNA | BE ACTIVE LEŚNA | POLSKA |
50 | 50 | LENIARTA BOGDAN | 1971 | SOBIN | ZGRAN | POLSKA |
51 | 51 | LEŻYŃSKI JAROSŁAW | 1983 | LUBIN | POLSKA | |
52 | 52 | ŁYKO MARCIN | 1984 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
53 | 53 | MAĆKOWIAK PAULINA | 1988 | POLKOWICE | KGHM ZG RUN | POLSKA |
54 | 54 | MARZEC KAROLINA | 1979 | DESZCZNO | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | POLSKA |
55 | 55 | MATEJEWICZ PIOTR | 1993 | KAMIEN RYMAŃSKI | CZŁOWIEK Z KAMIENIA | POLSKA |
56 | 56 | MAZUR PAWEŁ | 1975 | JERZMANICE ZDRÓJ | MONAR LEGNICA | POLSKA |
57 | 57 | MILCZAREK ZBIGNIEW | 1993 | ROGÓW | POLSKA | |
58 | 58 | MŁYŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1977 | GŁOGÓW | DOBRA STRONA MOCY | POLSKA |
59 | 59 | MOCZEK TOMASZ | 1978 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POLSKA |
60 | 60 | MUCHA JAKUB | 1994 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
61 | 61 | NIEDBALSKI OKTAWIAN | 1999 | KAMIEN RYMAŃSKI | CZŁOWIEK Z KAMIENIA | POLSKA |
62 | 62 | NIKIEL DARIUSZ | 1980 | WĄGROWIEC | DIRTY SPARROWS | POLSKA |
63 | 63 | OSIŃSKA AGATA | 1985 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
64 | 64 | OSIŃSKA ZOFIA | 1958 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
65 | 65 | OSIŃSKI JACEK | 1977 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA165 | |
66 | 66 | OSKWAREK BOGDAN | 1970 | DĘBOWA ŁĄKA | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | POLSKA |
67 | 67 | PAPIÓR JOLANTA | 1996 | WROCŁAW | WATAHA / MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW | POLSKA |
68 | 68 | PASTUSZAK PIOTR | 1987 | WALBRZYCH | OSP SZCZYGLICE | POLSKA |
69 | 69 | PILAWA-CHMIELEWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1979 | OBORA | POLSKA | |
70 | 70 | PISKORZ DARIA | 1975 | POLKOWICE | ZG RUN | POLSKA |
71 | 71 | PISKORZ ROBERT | 1972 | POLKOWICE | KGHM ZG RUN | POLSKA |
72 | 72 | POŚNIK KRZYSZTOF | 1984 | GŁOGÓW | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
73 | 73 | POTULICKI MICHAŁ | 1983 | MANIÓW | KGHM O/ZG POLKOWICE-SIEROSZOWICE | POLSKA |
74 | 74 | RACZYŃSKA KLAUDIA | 1990 | POBIEDNA | MONAR-POBIEDNA | POLSKA |
75 | 75 | RADWAN ANDRZEJ | 1963 | KRAKOW | NH TEAM | POLSKA |
76 | 76 | RESPONDEK DARIUSZ | 1974 | WROCŁĄW | POLSKA | |
77 | 77 | SAWICKI BARTOSZ | 1991 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | POLSKA |
78 | 78 | SŁAPCZYŃSKI MACIEJ | 1995 | CHRZĄSTAWICE | SAM BIEGAM | POLSKA |
79 | 79 | SOBOCIŃSKI MARCIN | 1980 | GŁOGÓW | KGHM ZG RUN | POLSKA |
80 | 80 | SROCZYŃSKI DAWID | 1982 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
81 | 81 | SROCZYŃSKI STEFAN | 1957 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
82 | 82 | STAMM WALDEMAR | 1969 | LESZNO | MARATON LESZNO | POLSKA |
83 | 83 | SUPEŁ JACEK | 1973 | WROCŁAW | NIEZRZESZONY | POLSKA |
84 | 84 | SUSKI PATRYK | 1989 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | KS MARATON OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | POLSKA |
85 | 85 | SZAŁAŃSKI PIOTR | 1994 | WARSZAWA | GŁOSKÓW | POLSKA |
86 | 86 | SZCZUROWSKA JOANNA | 1978 | GŁOGÓW | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POLSKA |
87 | 87 | SZREDER ANDRZEJ | 1954 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
88 | 88 | SZTACHELSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1979 | WROCLAW | SIWY | POLSKA |
89 | 89 | SZYMAŃSKI BARTOSZ | 2000 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | |
90 | 90 | ŚLADEWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1983 | NIECHLÓW | POLSKA | |
91 | 91 | ŚWIĄTEK BRONISŁAW | 1960 | KALISZ | POLSKA | |
92 | 92 | TOMASZEWSKI SEBASTIAN | 1982 | BOGATYNIA | POLSKA | |
93 | 93 | TOŚKO AGNIESZKA | 1991 | POBIEDNA | MONAR-POBIEDNA | POLSKA |
94 | 94 | TYLKA TOMASZ | 1984 | LEŚNA | BE ACTIVE LEŚNA | POLSKA |
95 | 95 | WALKOSZ MATEUSZ | 1989 | SZAFLARY | AT | POLSKA |
96 | 96 | WASIK KRZYSZTOF | 1983 | KLUCZBORK | FAJA-BAJA-BUM | POLSKA |
97 | 97 | WASIK PIOTR | 1986 | NAMYSŁÓW | TATA NA MEDAL | POLSKA |
98 | 98 | WAYDA ADAM | 1968 | GŁOGÓW | KOMAK GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
99 | 99 | WDOWIAK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1992 | GDYNIA | POLSKA | |
100 | 100 | WIELOCH RADOSŁAW | 1991 | SZCZECIN | POLSKA | |
101 | 101 | WOJCIESZAK IWONA | 1968 | KALISZ | POLSKA | |
102 | 102 | ZAKASZEWSKA ALICJA | 1971 | GÓRA | POLSKA | |
103 | 103 | ZDZIARSKI DAMIAN | 1994 | ŁÓDŹ | ESPRESSO TEAM | POLSKA |
104 | 104 | ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ | 1998 | KAMIEN RYMAŃSKI | CZŁOWIEK Z KAMIENIA | POLSKA |
105 | 105 | ZIMOŃ NORBERT | 1987 | WROCŁAW | WATAHA | POLSKA |
106 | 106 | ŻOŁĘDZIEWSKA KAMILA | 1987 | LUBIN | ZG RUN, RX FITNESS LUBIN | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAŃKA NATALIA | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
2 | BUCZEK ANNA | 2013 | LESZNO | POLSKA | ||
3 | BUDZISZEWSKA ZOFIA | 2011 | JACZÓW | POLSKA | ||
4 | FURMANTOWICZ WIKTORIA | 2017 | POBIEDNA | MONAR-POBIEDNA | POLSKA | |
5 | FURMANTOWICZ WIKTORIA | 2017 | POBIEDNA | MONAR-POBIEDNA | POLSKA | |
6 | GRUZD ANASTAZJA | 2016 | POBIEDNA | MONAR-POBIEDNA | POLSKA | |
7 | GRUZD ANASTAZJA | 2016 | POBIEDNA | MONAR-POBIEDNA | POLSKA | |
8 | GRUZD SAMANTA | 2010 | POBIEDNA | MONAR-POBIEDNA | POLSKA | |
9 | GRUZD SAMANTA | 2010 | POBIEDNA | MONAR-POBIEDNA | POLSKA | |
10 | IWANOWSKA LENA | 2011 | POBIEDNA | MONAR-POBIEDNA | POLSKA | |
11 | JANUSZ ROMA | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | ASLAN | POLSKA | |
12 | KARBOWSKI BARTOSZ | 2015 | POBIEDNA | MONAR-POBIEDNA | POLSKA | |
13 | KARBOWSKI SZYMON | 2013 | POBIEDNA | MONAR-POBIEDNA | POLSKA | |
14 | KARNICKI OLAF | 2005 | GŁOGÓW | SP10 | POLSKA | |
15 | KOSTANOWICZ ALEKSANDRA | 2013 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
16 | KUCHTA SŁAWEK | 1984 | LEGNICA | SKMMM TIM | POLSKA | |
17 | LENARTOWICZ FILIP | 2009 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
18 | ŁOWCZYŃSKI KACPER | 2016 | POBIEDNA | MONAR-POBIEDNA | POLSKA | |
19 | OLÓF LENA | 2013 | POBIEDNA | MONAR-POBIEDNA | POLSKA | |
20 | OLÓF LENA | 2013 | POBIEDNA | MONAR-POBIEDNA | POLSKA | |
21 | PABISEK OLIWIA | 2013 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
22 | PRILL BAROSZ | 2016 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
23 | RACZYŃSKA ALEKSANDRA | 2017 | POBIEDNA | MONAR-POBIEDNA | POLSKA | |
24 | RACZYŃSKI MACIEJ | 2013 | POBIEDNA | MONAR-POBIEDNA | POLSKA | |
25 | RACZYŃSKI WIKTOR | 2015 | POBIEDNA | MONAR-POBIEDNA | POLSKA | |
26 | RADEC KAJETAN | 2008 | POBIEDNA | MONAR-POBIEDNA | POLSKA | |
27 | RADEC OKTAWIA | 2009 | POBIEDNA | MONAR-POBIEDNA | POLSKA | |
28 | RYBKA ZUZANNA | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | RYBKI TRZY | POLSKA | |
29 | SIEMBAB IGNACY | 2013 | GŁOGÓW | SP10 | POLSKA | |
30 | SMAJDA EMILIA | 2009 | POBIEDNA | MONAR-POBIEDNA | POLSKA | |
31 | SMAJDA SZYMON | 2011 | POBIEDNA | MONAR-POBIEDNA | POLSKA | |
32 | SOLECKA LENA | 2016 | POBIEDNA | MONAR-POBIEDNA | POLSKA | |
33 | SZKLARZEWSKA ANTONINA | 2012 | GŁOGÓW | SP 7 GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
34 | TOMCZYSZYN MARTYNA | 2010 | POBIEDNA | MONAR-POBIEDNA | POLSKA | |
35 | WASIK RADOSŁAW | 2013 | KLUCZBORK | FAJA BAJA BUUM | POLSKA | |
36 | ZAJĄC MAJA | 2018 | POBIEDNA | MONAR-POBIEDNA | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTOSIEIWCZ ANNA | 1995 | LEGNICA | POLSKA | ||
2 | BOROWIEC MAGDALENA | 1986 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
3 | BOYKO HENNADIY | 1963 | ŁĘG | TOYOTA RUNMATOR | POLSKA | |
4 | BUCZKOWSKA ANNA | 1981 | SWIETOSZOW | W KUPIE SIŁA | POLSKA | |
5 | BUCZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1976 | SWIETOSZOW | W KUPIE SIŁA | POLSKA | |
6 | BUDZISZEWSKA EWA | 1988 | JACZÓW | POLSKA | ||
7 | CHODOROWSKA MARTA | 1983 | GŁOGÓW | NIEŚLUBNE DZIECI KUSOCIŃSKIEGO | POLSKA | |
8 | CHODOROWSKI DANIEL | 1980 | GŁOGÓW | NIEŚLUBNE DZIECI KUSOCIŃSKIEGO | POLSKA | |
9 | CICHON TOMASZ | 1979 | GLOGOW | POLSKA | ||
10 | CICHON TOMASZ | 1979 | GLOGOW | POLSKA | ||
11 | CICHON TOMASZ | 1979 | GLOGOW | POLSKA | ||
12 | CIDYŁO KRZYSZTOF | 1993 | JAWOR | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA | |
13 | CZAPLA-KARKOCKA MAGDALENA | 1988 | GŁOGÓW | CROSSQUARTET | POLSKA | |
14 | DRAGOSZ IWONA | 1980 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
15 | DRAPIKOWSKI MAREK | 1961 | LEGNICA | DRAPIKI I PAJONACI NORDIC WALKING | POLSKA | |
16 | DRYJAŃSKI RAFAL | 1978 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
17 | DRYJAŃSKI RAFAL | 1978 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
18 | DUDZIAK JAN | 1956 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
19 | DZIKIEL BEATA | 1970 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
20 | DZIKIEL BEATA | 1970 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
21 | FUCZEK MARTYNA | 1994 | CHOCIANÓW | WPEŁNISPRYTNE | POLSKA | |
22 | GANCRAZ EWA | 1969 | JERZMANOWA | POLSKA | ||
23 | GARLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1996 | ŚCINAWA | KB KROKUS KWIATKOWICE | POLSKA | |
24 | GIERCZAK ELŻBIETA | 1988 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
25 | GRZEGORCZYK MALWINA | 1988 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
26 | JADACHOWSKA ANITA | 1984 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
27 | JAGODA MONIKA | 1978 | KOTLA | POLSKA | ||
28 | JANKOWSKI ADRIAN | 1900 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
29 | JASIŃSKI MARCIN | 1978 | OŁAWA | TOYOTA RUNMATOR | POLSKA | |
30 | JEŻYNA GRZEGORZ | 1983 | WIELICZKA | POLSKA | ||
31 | KACPRZAK HONORATA | 1977 | GREBOCICE | POLSKA | ||
32 | KAJDAS MAŁGORZATA | 1998 | SŁAWA | POLSKA | ||
33 | KAŁUŻA ELŻBIETA | 1983 | CHOCIANÓW | WPEŁNISPRYTNE | POLSKA | |
34 | KARNICKA KINGA | 1982 | GŁOGÓW | SP10 | POLSKA | |
35 | KIDOŃ MAGDALENA | 1990 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
36 | KLIŚ PAWEŁ | 1987 | LUBIN | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA | |
37 | KŁOBUS WIOLETTA | 1983 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
38 | KOCZUR AGNIESZKA | 1990 | BRZEG | RUNMATOR TOYOTA | POLSKA | |
39 | KOCZUR AGNIESZKA | 1990 | BRZEG | TOYOTA RUNMATOR | POLSKA | |
40 | KOKSANOWICZ MAGDALENA | 1986 | JELCZ - LASKOWICE | TOYOTA RUNMATOR | POLSKA | |
41 | KOŁODZIEJ ALEKSANDRA | 1991 | ŻAGAŃ | W KUPIE SIŁA | POLSKA | |
42 | KOŁODZIEJ ALEKSANDRA | 1991 | GORZUPIA | POLSKA | ||
43 | KONOPSKI JAKUB | 1994 | JERZMANOWA | IBM | POLAND | |
44 | KOŃCZAK MONIKA | 1984 | TRZEBCZ | POLSKA | ||
45 | KOŃCZAK WALDEMAR | 1984 | TRZEBCZ | POLSKA | ||
46 | KORPAS-SIDOROWICZ MAGDALENA | 1983 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
47 | KOSTANOWICZ MAREK | 1984 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
48 | KOSTANOWICZ PATRYCJA | 1987 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
49 | KOWALCZYK - LACHOWSKA MARTA | 1980 | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | TOYOTA RUNMATOR | POLSKA | |
50 | KOWALSKA OLGA | 1985 | E | WE | POLSKA | |
51 | KRÓLIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1982 | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | KUDOWIANKA RUN | POLSKA | |
52 | KUBICKI MARIUSZ | 1976 | KLUCZBORK | POLSKA | ||
53 | KUCZERKA MALWINA | 1985 | LEGNICA | KB LEW LEGNICA | POLSKA | |
54 | KUREK KRZYSZTOF | 1980 | RUSZOWICE | POLSKA | ||
55 | KUŹMICKI KAROL | 1965 | WROCŁAW | KIKU RUN TEAM | POLSKA | |
56 | LASKA MAJA | 1980 | ORSK | POLSKA | ||
57 | LASKA MIŁOSZ | 2003 | ORSK | POLSKA | ||
58 | LASOTA KRZYSZTOF | 1981 | RUMIA | POLSKA | ||
59 | LEOWSKA PATRYCJA | 1992 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
60 | LEWANDOWSKA ANNA | 1990 | POZNAŃ | X | POLSKA | |
61 | LITWIN AGNIESZKA | 1978 | JELCZ- LASKOWICE | TOYOTA RUNMATOR | POLSKA | |
62 | LITWIN AGNIESZKA | 1978 | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | TOYOTA RUNMATOR | POLSKA | |
63 | LOREK PIOTR | 1994 | WROCLAW | BETONY NADORDZE | POLSKA | |
64 | ŁUŻNA KATARZYNA | 1993 | SZCZYGLICE | POLSKA | ||
65 | MACHLOWIEC DOMINIKA | 1981 | IŁOWA | MORSY ŻAGAŃ | POLSKA | |
66 | MAKAŁOWSKA KAROLINA | 1988 | NOWA SÓL | POLSKA | ||
67 | MIARKA ARKADIUSZ | 1993 | POLKOWICE | POLSKA | ||
68 | MICHALSKI MICHAŁ | 1991 | CHOCIANÓW | POLSKA | ||
69 | MIKOŁAJEK ROBERT | 1979 | JELCZ - LASKOWICE | TOYOTA RUNMATOR | POLSKA | |
70 | MIŚKO JULIA | 1959 | RUSZOWICE | POLSKA | ||
71 | NIEMCZUK ANNA | 1980 | ŚWIĘTOSZÓW | W KUPIE SIŁA | POLSKA | |
72 | NOWIŃSKI JULIUSZ | 1980 | JELCZ - LASKOWICE | TOYOTA RUNMATOR | POLSKA | |
73 | ODLEWAŃSKI MATEUSZ | 1994 | WROCŁAW | BETONY NADODRZE | POLSKA | |
74 | PANEK PAWEŁ | 1995 | BRZEG | RUNMATOR | POLSKA | |
75 | PANEK PAWEŁ | 1995 | BRZEG | TOYOTA RUNMATOR | POLSKA | |
76 | PĘDZISZ SEBASTIAN | 1991 | POLKOWICE | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA | |
77 | PLESIAK AGNIESZKA | 1972 | GORZYCA | POLSKA | ||
78 | PŁOWY JAKUB | 1997 | REDA | PŁOWSON | POLSKA | |
79 | POL MAŁGORZATA | 1981 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
80 | PRILL ILONA | 1985 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
81 | PUZIO BARTŁOMIEJ | 1984 | ŚCINAWA | POLSKA | ||
82 | RZĄCA MACIEJ | 1995 | ŁAPY | POLSKA | ||
83 | SIEŃKO MARCIN | 1991 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | POLSKA | ||
84 | SINICKA MALGORZATA | 1976 | POLKOWICE | ZRYW POLKOWICE | POLSKA | |
85 | SITNIK MARCIN | 1994 | WYSZANÓW | POLSKA | ||
86 | SKAPSKA SYLWIA | 1992 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | POLSKA | ||
87 | SŁOMKA MAGDA | 1983 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
88 | STACHOWSKI JANUSZ | 1969 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
89 | STACHOWSKI KONRAD | 1996 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
90 | STELMACH BARTŁOMIEJ | 1978 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
91 | SUDA RAFAŁ | 1978 | SMARDZÓW | POLSKA | ||
92 | SYPKO-KUBICKA KATARZYNA | 1978 | KLUCZBORK | POLSKA | ||
93 | SZABŁOWSKA DOROTA | 1986 | WARSZAWA | UNITED RUNNERS | POLSKA | |
94 | SZLACHTER GRZEGORZ | 1989 | LUBIN | RATOWNICY RUDNA | POLSKA | |
95 | SZTUROMSKA ALDONA | 1984 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
96 | SZYMANKIEWICZ EDWARD | 1949 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POLSKA | |
97 | ŚLĄCZKA-LEBIEDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1978 | ZIELONA GÓRA | OCR TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | POLSKA | |
98 | ŚLUSARCZYK MAGDALENA | 1996 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
99 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 1994 | RYPIN | POLSKA | ||
100 | TGHYJU FRGTHY | 1985 | DFGHJ | POLSKA | ||
101 | TOMCZYSZYN MARLENA | 1988 | LUBIN | ZG RUN | POLSKA | |
102 | URBAŃSKI DARIUSZ | 1982 | JELCZ - LASKOWICE | TOYOTA RUNMATOR | POLSKA | |
103 | WŁODARCZYK MACIEJ | 1980 | MIŁOSZYCE | TOYOTA RUNMATOR | POLSKA | |
104 | ZAGRODZKI KLAUDIUSZ | 2002 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | HOPE TEAM | POLSKA | |
105 | ZARAZA GRACJAN | 1995 | POLKOWICE | POLSKA | ||
106 | ZARZECZNA AGNIESZKA | 1990 | WROCŁAW | GREMLIN TEAM | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEDYK LUKASZ | 1984 | KATOWICE | POLSKA | ||
2 | BEDYK LUKASZ | 1984 | KATOWICE | POLSKA | ||
3 | BOHATKIEWICZ PATRYK | 2001 | PODLIPCE | POLSKA | ||
4 | BUBEL PAWEŁ | 1988 | NOWA SÓL | KB WIKON NOWA SÓL | POLSKA | |
5 | CICHOŃ BASIA | 1984 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
6 | DĄBEK ARTUR | 1983 | STARGARD | POLSKA | ||
7 | GARLICKA JOANNA | 1980 | OSIEK | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POLSKA | |
8 | GNIEWOSZ MARCIN | 1995 | RUDNA | POLSKA | ||
9 | HNYTKO MICHAŁ | 1988 | POLKOWICE | FC TRZEBCZ | POLSKA | |
10 | JANICKA DANA | 1978 | MIŁORADZICE | WATAHA GRUPA TRENINGOWA | POLSKA | |
11 | JEŻYNA GRZEGORZ | 1983 | WIELICZKA | POLSKA | ||
12 | KACZMAREK MATEUSZ | 1997 | LUBIN | FCTRZEBCZ | POLSKA | |
13 | KONCZEWICZ SYLWIA | 1977 | KROBIA | BIEGAJ Z KROBIĄ WOMEN | POLSKA | |
14 | KOPROWSKI WIESŁAW | 1980 | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | BETONY NADODRZE | POLSKA | |
15 | KORZAK EWA | 1983 | BRZEG DOLNY | POLSKA | ||
16 | KORZAK PIOTR | 1983 | BRZEG DOLNY | POLSKA | ||
17 | KROCZAK RYSZARD | 1975 | SZCZEPOW | POLSKA | ||
18 | MALKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1984 | WLOCLAWEK | POLSKA | ||
19 | MAŁACHOWSKI MARIUSZ | 1977 | RADOMSKO | RUNDOMSKO | POLSKA | |
20 | MARTYUNIEC RADOSŁAW | 1983 | GŁOGÓW | SIUPACZE | POLSKA | |
21 | MOKRZYŃSKI MARCIN | 1981 | OŁDRZYCHOWICE KŁODZKIE | KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA | POLSKA | |
22 | MURO MONIK | 1978 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | POLSKA | ||
23 | MYŚLIWIEC MONIKA | 1976 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | KOBIETY NA 5 + | POLSKA | |
24 | NOWEK ŁUKASZ | 1995 | NOWE MIASTECZKO | POLSKA | ||
25 | OLSZEWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1970 | GŁOGÓW | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
26 | OLSZEWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1970 | GŁOGÓW | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
27 | PAWLAK JACEK | 1984 | GŁOGÓW | PARKRUN GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
28 | SEKUŁA KRYSTIAN | 1984 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
29 | SOBKOWICZ JAROSŁAW | 1980 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | CWANE BESTIE | POLSKA | |
30 | STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZ | 1990 | CHORZÓW | POLSKA | ||
31 | STĘPIEŃ PATRYCJA | 1992 | RAWICZ | POLSKA | ||
32 | SZOTT LESZEK | 1962 | ZBASZYŃ | ZBĄSZYŃ | POLSKA | |
33 | URBAŃSKA JOLANTA | 1962 | KROBIA | BIEGAJ Z KROBIĄ WOMEN | POLSKA | |
34 | WIECZYŃSKA HONORATA | 1981 | GŁOGÓW | FITARENA | POLSKA | |
35 | WIETESKA PATRYK | 1992 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTOSIK MAREK | 1971 | GLOGOW | KGHM ZG RUN | POLSKA | |
2 | CHRZUSZCZ ANNA | 1985 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
3 | DOMINO KRYSTIAN | 1975 | GŁOGÓW | KGHM HUTA MIEDZI GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
4 | DONAJ ADAM | 1974 | KOŚCIAN | POLSKA | ||
5 | DUBAS BARTOSZ | 1987 | POZNAŃ | OTCHŁAŃ HADESU | POLSKA | |
6 | FRANC MACIEJ | 1993 | CHOCIANÓW | KB ZDYSZAAANI CHOCIANÓW | POLSKA | |
7 | GABRYSZAK BARTOSZ | 1986 | INOWROCLAW | POLSKA | ||
8 | GIERCZAK ŁUKASZ | 1989 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
9 | GŁOWACKA EWA | 1982 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
10 | GÓRSKI JERZY | 1954 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
11 | JAROSZYŃSKI PIOTR | 1982 | LUBIN | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POLSKA | |
12 | KACZANOWSKI MARCIN | 1976 | LUBIN | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POLSKA | |
13 | KELLER TOMASZ | 1972 | OSTRÓWEK | WIELUŃ BIEGA | POLSKA | |
14 | KIEZA MAREK | 1988 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
15 | KIEZA MAREK | 1988 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
16 | KIEZA MAREK | 1988 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
17 | KOLEJ MONIKA | 1976 | GORZOW WLKP | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZOW | POLSKA | |
18 | KOŁODZIEJ MARCIN | 1982 | OPOLE | POLSKA | ||
19 | KORZAK EWA | 1983 | BRZEG DOLNY | STODOŁA RUN | POLSKA | |
20 | KORZAK PIOTR | 1983 | BRZEG DOLNY | STODOŁA RUN | POLSKA | |
21 | KOTOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1970 | LUBAŃ | BE ACTIVE LEŚNA | POLSKA | |
22 | KOWALEWSKA ELŻBIETA | 1982 | ZGORZELEC | EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC | POLSKA | |
23 | KULIŃSKI BOGDAN | 1959 | GŁOGÓW | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POLSKA | |
24 | KULIŃSKI BOGDAN | 1959 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
25 | MAKOWSKI MACIEJ | 1989 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
26 | MAZURKIEWICZ BARBARA | 1983 | GAWORZYCE | POLSKA | ||
27 | MIELCARZ TOMASZ | 1984 | ZIELONA GÓRA | POLSKA | ||
28 | MILCZAREK ZBIGNIEW | 1993 | ROGÓW | POLSKA | ||
29 | MOCZEK TOMASZ | 1978 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POLSKA | |
30 | OSIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1985 | PRZEMKÓW | ABY DO METY PRZEMKÓW | POLSKA | |
31 | PĘCAK MARCIN | 1986 | WROCŁAW | BETONY NADODRZE | POLSKA | |
32 | STARŻYNSKI ANDRZEJ | 1990 | KOŃSKOWOLA | JMP FLOWERS:) | POLSKA | |
33 | SUCHOCKI GRZEGORZ | 1966 | NOWE MIASTECZKO | NADAKTYWNI NOWE MIASTECZKO | POLSKA | |
34 | SWORACKI TOMASZ | 1989 | LUBIN | KGHM ZG RUN | POLSKA | |
35 | SZCZEPAŃSKI MATEUSZ | 1994 | GŁOGÓW | KGHM ZG RUN | POLSKA | |
36 | SZKLARZEWSKI RAFAŁ | 1985 | GŁOGÓW | KGHM ZG RUN/ RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA | |
37 | SZREDER ANDRZEJ | 1954 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
38 | SZREDER ANDRZEJ | 1954 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
39 | SZYMAŃSKI SATURNIN | 1977 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
40 | ŚLADEWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1983 | NIECHLÓW | POLSKA | ||
41 | TROJANOWSKI ARTUR | 1987 | BOBROWNIKI | POLSKA | ||
42 | WIETESKA PATRTK6 | 1992 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
43 | WITKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ | 1990 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | GK ELEKTRO | POLSKA | |
44 | ZAWADZKI KRZYSZTOF | 1977 | LUBIN | ZABIEGANI Z JEZUSEM | POLSKA |