# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj | Fala |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOŻEK ARTUR | 1978 | WAŁBRZYCH | POLSKA | 09:00 | ||
2 | BOŻEK WIKTOR | 2004 | WAŁBRZYCH | POLSKA | 09:00 | ||
3 | DĄBROWSKI EMIL | 1991 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | 09:00 | ||
4 | DWOJAK SARA | 1993 | WAŁBRZYCH | MAD RUNNERS | POLSKA | 09:00 | |
5 | JÓZEFACIUK WIESŁAW | 1956 | ŁÓDZ | POLSKA | 09:00 | ||
6 | KOTLIŃSKA DAGMARA | 1983 | WAŁBRZYCH | POLSKA | 09:00 | ||
7 | ŁUCZAK TOMASZ | 1984 | WAŁBRZYCH | MAD RUNNERS | POLSKA | 09:00 | |
8 | PIOTROWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1984 | RUDNA | POLSKA | 09:00 | ||
9 | POLIWKA ADAM | 1988 | RUDNA | POLSKA | 09:00 | ||
10 | POLIWKA ANNA | 1991 | RUDNA | POLSKA | 09:00 | ||
11 | SOBCZAK SZYMON | 1986 | POZNAŃ | FORCE | POLSKA | 09:00 | |
12 | TRACZYŃSKI DANIEL | 1991 | ŚWIDNICA | BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICA | POLSKA | 09:00 | |
13 | OKPIS WOJCIECH | 1984 | GDYNIA | POLSKA | 09:12 | ||
14 | GRAJETA MARIUSZ | 1978 | WAŁBRZYCH | AAM RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA | 09:30 | |
15 | KOLENDOWICZ MATEUSZ | 1989 | LESZNO | POLSKA | 09:30 | ||
16 | PIOTROWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1979 | WALBRZYCH | POLSKA | 09:30 | ||
17 | CIĄGŁO DANUTA | 1981 | NOWA SARZYNA | POLSKA | 10:00 | ||
18 | FRYDRYCH ANDRZEJ | 1958 | WROCŁAW | CT RETRO TEAM | POLSKA | 10:00 | |
19 | KASPRZAK TOMASZ | 1973 | RUSZOWICE | POLSKA | 10:00 | ||
20 | MAĆKOWIAK PAULINA | 1988 | POLKOWICE | KGHM ZG RUN | POLSKA | 10:00 | |
21 | MUSIELAK MIROSŁAW | 1986 | WĄGROWIEC | DZIKI W ŻOŁEDZIACH | POLSKA | 10:00 | |
22 | NOWICKI BARTOSZ | 1989 | WAGROWIEC | POLSKA | 10:00 | ||
23 | PLUCHA MICHAŁ | 1980 | KOWARY | KLUB GÓRSKIEJ TURYSTYKI ROWEROWEJ KORBA JELENIA GÓRA | POLSKA | 10:00 | |
24 | WÓJCIK MATEUSZ | 1988 | KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE | POLSKA | 10:00 | ||
25 | BŁASZCZYK SYLWIA | 1984 | WIRY | POLSKA | 10:10 | ||
26 | DYDYCZ TOMASZ | 1983 | KOMORÓW | POLSKA | 10:10 | ||
27 | LISOWSKI SZYMON | 1995 | GOCZAŁKÓW | POLSKA | 10:10 | ||
28 | MADZIARA ANNA | 1981 | ŚWIDNICA | POLSKA | 10:10 | ||
29 | MADZIARA SEBASTIAN | 1980 | ŚWIDNICA | POLSKA | 10:10 | ||
30 | SURZYN MIROSŁAW | 1978 | ŻARÓW | POLSKA | 10:10 | ||
31 | SZKUDNIEWSKI JAKUB | 1990 | ŻARÓW | POLSKA | 10:10 | ||
32 | CHĘTNIK KRZYSZTOF | 1976 | KĄPINO | POLSKA | 10:30 | ||
33 | HENNIG WALDEMAR | 1980 | KĄPINO | POLSKA | 10:30 | ||
34 | KOŁODZIEJ BARTOSZ | 1986 | WROCŁAW | EUROPA UBEZPIECZENIA | POLSKA | 10:30 | |
35 | FINSTER ŁUKASZ | 1981 | RYCHTAL | POLSKA | 10:32 | ||
36 | WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA | 1986 | WAŁBRZYCH | POLSKA | 10:40 | ||
37 | NOGAJEWSKA ANGELIKA | 1993 | SIEROSŁAW | NA CO MI TO BYŁO | POLSKA | 10:58 | |
38 | NOGAJEWSKI MICHAŁ | 1986 | SIEROSŁAW | NA CO MI TO BYŁO | POLSKA | 10:58 |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj | Fala |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DARGACZ DOMINIK | 1997 | WAŁBRZYCH | MAD RUNNERS | POLSKA | 11:00 | |
2 | DRZEWIECKI MARCIN | 1984 | WAŁBRZYCH | MAD RUNNERS | POLSKA | 11:00 | |
3 | DZIAŁKOWSKI JACEK | 1982 | CHRZĄSTAWA WIELKA | DZIKI LOTNICTWA | POLSKA | 11:00 | |
4 | FLORIAN DANIEL | 1982 | ŚWIDNICA | MAX.X TEAM | POLSKA | 11:00 | |
5 | GIERWATOWSKI TOMASZ | 1975 | MILIKOWICE | DZIKI LOTNICTWA | POLSKA | 11:00 | |
6 | GOŁĄB MARCIN | 1981 | ŚWIDNICA | MAX.X TEAM | POLSKA | 11:00 | |
7 | KOMANIECKA JUSTYNA | 1983 | ŚWIDNICA | MAX.X TEAM | POLSKA | 11:00 | |
8 | KUSZPIT RADOSŁAW | 1980 | JAWORZYNA ŚLĄSKA | DZIKI LOTNICTWA | POLSKA | 11:00 | |
9 | SIKORA ADAM | 1992 | MIEROSZÓW | MAD RUNNERS | POLSKA | 11:00 | |
10 | SZCZEPAŃSKI GRZEGORZ | 1986 | WAŁBRZYCH | MAD RUNNERS | POLSKA | 11:00 | |
11 | WIELICZKO ANDRZEJ ZDZICH | 1986 | ŚWIDNICA | MAX. XTEAM | POLSKA | 11:00 | |
12 | WOŹNIAK KRZYSZTOF | 1983 | OBORNIKI SLASKIE | DZIKI LOTNICTWA | POLSKA | 11:00 | |
13 | JAKUBOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1996 | POZNAŃ | DRUZYNA WYBRZEZA KLATKI SCHODOWEJ | POLSKA | 11:02 | |
14 | WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR | 1991 | POZNAŃ | DRUŻYNA WYBRZEŻA KLATKI SCHODOWEJ | POLSKA | 11:02 | |
15 | ZWIERZCHOWSKI PIOTR | 1991 | POZNAŃ | DRUŻYNA WYBRZEŻA KLATKI SCHODOWEJ | POLSKA | 11:02 | |
16 | MOŚ SEBASTIAN | 1980 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | ZADYSZKA TEAM | POLSKA | 11:10 | |
17 | ANDRUSZKO PAWEŁ | 1993 | WAŁBRZYCH | DRINK TEAM | POLSKA | 11:30 | |
18 | DOLATA EMILIA | 1988 | WAŁBRZYCH | DRINK TEAM | POLSKA | 11:30 | |
19 | KOT MONIKA | 1980 | WAŁBRZYCH | DRINK TEAM | POLSKA | 11:30 | |
20 | KOT WOJCIECH | 1977 | WAŁBRZYCH | DRINK TEAM | POLSKA | 11:30 | |
21 | KOZUBOWICZ WIOLETTA | 1974 | ŚWIDNICA | ŚWIDNICKĄ GRUPA BIEGOWA | POLSKA | 11:30 | |
22 | MICHUŁKA BEATA | 1981 | WAŁBRZYCH | DRINK TEAM | POLSKA | 11:30 | |
23 | NOWAK KATARZYNA | 1985 | DZIEĆMOROWICE | DRINK TEAM | POLSKA | 11:30 | |
24 | URBAŃSKI GRZEGORZ | 1972 | ŚWIDNICA | ŻWIRU TEAM | POLSKA | 11:30 |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj | Fala |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRAWCZYK WOJCIECH | 1994 | BOLEŚCIN | POLSKA | |||
2 | CHŁAP IRENEUSZ | 1979 | PRUDNIK | HUSARIA RACE TEAM OPOLE | POLSKA | 12:00 | |
3 | FEDORCZYK RAFAŁ | 1994 | BRENNA | POLSKA | 12:00 | ||
4 | KWAŚNIEWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1981 | ROSNOWO | OGIEŃ Z SZOPY | POLSKA | 12:00 | |
5 | ŁOŚ MAŁGORZATA | 1987 | MAREZA | OGIEŃ Z SZOPY | POLSKA | 12:00 | |
6 | MIELCZAREK JAKUB | 1979 | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | 9ŁBOT | POLSKA | 12:00 | |
7 | MOŻDŻEŃ JAN | 1987 | JAWORZYNA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | 12:00 | ||
8 | PIEGZIK SEBASTIAN | 1977 | LIBIĄŻ | POLSKA | 12:00 | ||
9 | SAK RAFAŁ | 1977 | LIBIĄŻ | POLSKA | 12:00 | ||
10 | WODAS DAMIAN | 1993 | BOLESLAWIEC | POLSKA | 12:00 | ||
11 | WOJNAR MACIEJ | 1980 | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | NIEDOZDARCIA | POLSKA | 12:00 | |
12 | WOJNAR PRZEMYSŁAW | 1977 | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | NIE DO ZDARCIA | POLSKA | 12:00 | |
13 | ALAMA ARTUR | 1985 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | 12:02 | ||
14 | CZAJKA KAMILA | 2000 | KOŁACZYCE | POLSKA | 12:02 | ||
15 | GŁOWACKI ADRIAN | 1997 | WROCŁAW | AWL | POLSKA | 12:02 | |
16 | NOWAK PAWEŁ | 2003 | BOGUSZÓW-GORCE | UCZNIOWSKI KLUB KARATE SHINKYOKUSHINKAI "OBI" | POLSKA | 12:02 | |
17 | OBUCHOWSKI DOMINIK | 2003 | BOGUSZÓW-GORCE | UCZNIOWSKI KLUB KARATE SHINKYOKUSHINKAIN "OBI" | POLSKA | 12:02 | |
18 | PYPEĆ DARIUSZ | 1969 | WAŁBRZYCH | KAT CROSS WAŁBRZYCH | POLSKA | 12:02 | |
19 | RYTKA DAMIAN | 1976 | SIECHNICE | POLSKA | 12:02 | ||
20 | ŚLUSARZ MATEUSZ | 1995 | PROCHOWICE | KB KROKUS KWIATKOWICE | POLSKA | 12:02 | |
21 | JAŚKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | 1979 | LUBIN | MSPORT | POLSKA | 12:10 |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj | Fala |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CICHECKI MICHAŁ | 1976 | JEJKOWICE | POLSKA | 13:00 | ||
2 | DRZEWIECKA SYLWIA | 1982 | WAŁBRZYCH | MAD RUNNERS | POLSKA | 13:00 | |
3 | ŁYŻWA STANISŁAW | 1988 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | 13:00 | ||
4 | MARCZAK PAWEŁ | 1978 | SULEJÓWEK | POLSKA | 13:00 | ||
5 | MRÓWKA MARIUSZ | 1984 | KAMIENNA GÓRA | POLSKA | 13:00 | ||
6 | WIŚNIEWSKI BARTOSZ | 1979 | WAŁBRZYCH | POLSKA | 13:00 | ||
7 | KOZIMOR JAKUB | 1996 | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | STREET WORKOUT TARNOGAJ | POLSKA | 13:04 | |
8 | MAREK PATRYK | 1996 | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | STREET WORKOUT TARNOGAJ | POLSKA | 13:04 | |
9 | IVASHKIN ALEXANDER | 1983 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | 13:06 | ||
10 | CHOROSTKOWSKI REMIGIUSZ | 1980 | PSARY | POLSKA | 13:08 |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj | Fala |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DRZEWIECKI KUBA | 2013 | WAŁBRZYCH | MAD RUNNERS | POLSKA | 15:15 | |
2 | MARCZAK IGNACY | 2012 | SULEJÓWEK | POLSKA | 15:15 |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj | Fala |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DRZEWIECKI FILIP | 2010 | WAŁBRZYCH | MAD RUNNERS | POLSKA | 16:00 | |
2 | MERSKI MARCIN | 2011 | WAŁBRZYCH | POLSKA | 16:00 | ||
3 | OBUCHOWSKA JULIA | 2007 | BOGUSZÓW-GORCE | UCZNIOWSKI KLUB KARATE SHINKYOKUSHINKAI "OBI" | POLSKA | 16:00 | |
4 | WACŁAW WIKTORIA | 2006 | BOGUSZÓW-GORCE | UCZNIOWSKI KLUB KARATE SHINKYOKUSHINKAI "OBI" | POLSKA | 16:00 | |
5 | WOŁCZECKA KAMILA | 2009 | KOMOROWICE | KAMILA/MACIEK | POLSKA | 16:00 | |
6 | WOŁCZECKI MACIEK | 2006 | KOMOROWICE | KAMILA/MACIEK | POLSKA | 16:00 | |
7 | CHOROSTKOWSKI STANISŁAW | 2011 | PSARY | POLSKA | 16:06 | ||
8 | CHOROSTKOWSKI SZYMON | 2008 | PSARY | POLSKA | 16:06 |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BŁASZCZYK SYLWIA | 1984 | WIRY | POLSKA | ||
2 | BUŁA DAWID | 1994 | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | POLSKA | ||
3 | DĘBICKA ALEKSANDRA | 1987 | JELENIA GÓRA | - | POLSKA | |
4 | GOŁĄB ANNA | 1988 | SZCZECIN | SZCZECIŃSKA AKADEMIA COMBAT SGS | POLSKA | |
5 | LENDA NATALIA | 1990 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | MARVEL TEAM | POLSKA | |
6 | MAĆKOWIAK PAULINA | 1988 | POLKOWICE | KGHM ZG RUN | POLSKA | |
7 | MASZCZYK MARTA | 1982 | GRYFINO | MARVEL TEAM | POLSKA | |
8 | MICHNOWICZ TOMASZ | 1990 | GUBIN | POLSKA | ||
9 | MIODEK STEFAN | 1977 | KŁODZKO | POLSKA | ||
10 | ODEBRALSKI JAKUB | 1996 | TCZEW | POLSKA | ||
11 | PALKA JURAND | 1965 | RYBNIK | POLSKA | ||
12 | PERKA BARBARA | 1972 | PRÓSZKÓW | POLSKA | ||
13 | REMBSIZ SZYMON | 1992 | TCZEW | POLSKA | ||
14 | RONOWICZ ARKADIUSZ | 1985 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | MARVEL TEAM | POLSKA | |
15 | STĘPIEŃ ADRIAN | 1980 | SZCZECIN | MARVEL TEAM | POLSKA | |
16 | STĘPIEŃ AGNIESZKA EWA | 1981 | SZCZECIN | MARVEL TEAM | POLSKA | |
17 | SURGIENIEWICZ MARCIN | 1979 | CZARNY BÓR | DZIKI WORKOUT CZARNY BÓR | POLSKA | |
18 | ŚLIWIANY ARKADIUSZ | 1988 | NAMYSŁÓW | POLSKA | ||
19 | TOMCZAK JOANNA | 1982 | OBORNIKI | POLSKA | ||
20 | TYKA MARIUSZ | 1978 | MIŁKÓW | POLSKA | ||
21 | WIŚNIEWSKI DAMIAN | 1989 | SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ | STG-WALBRZYCH | POLSKA | |
22 | WOJTASZCZYK MAGDALENA | 1987 | WOJCIESZYCE | - | POLSKA | |
23 | WOŹNY PAULINA | 1991 | SZCZYTNA | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROŻEK ANNA | 1981 | ŚWIDNICA | DRINK TEAM | POLAND | |
2 | BUMBUL ANNA | 1981 | WAŁBRZYCH | DRINK TIME | POLSKA | |
3 | DOPIERAŁA MARCIN | 1995 | WAŁBRZYCH | DRINK TEAM | POLSKA | |
4 | DRELICHOWSKA ANNA | 1978 | WROCŁAW | ŻWIRU TEAM | POLSKA | |
5 | GAJZLER AGNIESZKA | 1986 | WAŁBRZYCH | DRINK TEAM | POLSKA | |
6 | JARECKA PAULINA | 1994 | WAŁBRZYCH | DRINK TEAM | POLSKA | |
7 | JARMOLIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1972 | DOMASZCZYN | 105 KILO | POLSKA | |
8 | KOŹLIKOWSKA-WENCKA MAGDALENA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | ZADYSZKA TEAM | POLSKA | |
9 | KRACZKOWSKI ADAM | 1987 | TARNÓW | LOLKI | POLSKA | |
10 | LEGUT PAWEŁ | 1984 | WAŁBRZYCH | ĎRINK YEAM | POLSKA | |
11 | MAĆKOWSKI WOJCIECH | 1981 | WROCŁAW | 105 KILO | POLSKA | |
12 | NOGOWSKA JOANNA | 1986 | PIŁA | ZADYSZKA TEAM | POLSKA | |
13 | NOWACZYK MICHAL | 1980 | WARSZAWA | ZADYSZKA TEAM | POLSKA | |
14 | SIKORA ANNA | 1978 | ŚWIEBODZICE | DRINK TEAM | POLSKA | |
15 | SIKORA MARCIN | 2001 | ŚWIEBODZICE | DRINK TEAM | POLSKA | |
16 | ŚMIESZNA ANNA | 1983 | ŚWIEBODZICE | DRINK TEAM | POLSKA | |
17 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 1994 | RYPIN | POLSKA | ||
18 | TYSZKIEWICZ MAŁGOSIA | 1981 | ZŁOTÓW | ZADYSZKA TEAM | POLSKA | |
19 | WIERZELEWSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1986 | WAŁBRZYCH | DRINK TEAM | POLSKA | |
20 | WOZNIAK KRZYSZTOF | 1983 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | DZIKI LOTNICTWA | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAGIŃSKI RYSZARD | 1971 | SULEJÓW | POLSKA | ||
2 | BRZEZIŃSKA JOANNA | 1986 | WROCŁAW | FA ARKADY | POLSKA | |
3 | CHABIELSKI MAREK | 1993 | PIŁAWA GÓRNA | POLSKA | ||
4 | DUBAS BARTOSZ | 1987 | POZNAŃ | OTCHŁAŃ HADESU | POLSKA | |
5 | GRZEŚKÓW MATEUSZ | 1998 | GRYFÓW ŚLĄSKI | POLSKA | ||
6 | GRZEŚKÓW MATEUSZ | 1998 | GRYFÓW ŚLĄSKI | POLSKA | ||
7 | KHALIAVKIN ANDRII | 1993 | ŁÓDŹ | POLSKA | ||
8 | KOBUS MARCIN | 1996 | BIELAWA | ZIELONA TEAM | POLSKA | |
9 | KOSTRZON MACIEJ | 1972 | PIONKI | OCR DZIADY | POLSKA | |
10 | LASKOWSKI MARCIN | 1987 | KŁODZKO | MAD RUNNERS | POLSKA | |
11 | MALINOWSKI MARCIN | 1981 | DZIEĆMOROWICE | POLSKA | ||
12 | POLIWKA ADAM | 1988 | JUSZOWICE | POLSKA | ||
13 | PRZYTARSKI WOJCIECH | 1996 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
14 | ROMAN KRZYSZTOF | 1977 | BOLSZEWO | POLSKA | ||
15 | SKÓRZYŃSKI ERYK | 1995 | LEWKÓW | KS FABRYKA BIEGANIA OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | POLSKA | |
16 | SKÓRZYŃSKI ERYK | 1995 | LEWKÓW | KS FABRYKA BIEGANIA OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | POLSKA | |
17 | TOMCZAK ARTUR | 1984 | OBORNIKI | POLSKA | ||
18 | URBANOWSKI KONRAD | 1989 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
19 | WIĘCEK URSZULA | 1981 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
20 | WODAS DAMIAN | 1993 | BOLESLAWIEC | POLSKA | ||
21 | WOŹNIAK TOMASZ | 1989 | WAŁBRZYCH | WAŁBRZYSKIE CENTRUM SIŁY | POLSKA | |
22 | ŻAK JAKUB | 1989 | GORLICZYNA | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABRAM MIROSŁAW | 1970 | BIECHÓW | POLSKA | ||
2 | HALUCH KAROL | 2002 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
3 | KRÓL MACIEJ | 1971 | LUDWIKÓW | TRZEJ KRÓLOWIE | POLSKA | |
4 | LENARCIK MAJA | 2004 | PORĘBA | POLSKA | ||
5 | MAJEWSKA MONIKA | 1983 | PORĘBA | POLSKA | ||
6 | MAJEWSKI TOMASZ | 1983 | PORĘBA | POLSKA | ||
7 | MERTA ALEKSANDRA | 2002 | SIEWIERZ | POLSKA | ||
8 | MERTA ARKADIUSZ | 1998 | SIEWIERZ | POLSKA | ||
9 | MERTA JAROSŁAW | 1970 | SIEWIERZ | POLSKA | ||
10 | MERTA MAŁGORZATA | 1974 | SIEWIERZ | POLSKA | ||
11 | MŁODZIENIAK DARIUSZ | 1971 | WAŁBRZYCH | MAD RUNNERS | POLSKA | |
12 | SZCZOTKA KAMIL | 1996 | PAKOSŁAWICE | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOWAK OLIWIA | 2014 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
2 | TOMCZAK WIKTORIA | 2014 | OBORNIKI | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOMCZAK KRZYSZTOF | 2010 | OBORNIKI | POLSKA | ||
2 | TOMCZAK ROKSANA | 2006 | OBORNIKI | POLSKA |