1 | | ABRAMIUK JAKUB | 1984 | LUBLIN | KANCELARIA ADWOKACKA ABRAMIUK | POLSKA |
2 | | ADAMCZYK JACEK | 1969 | CHEŁM | | POLSKA |
3 | | ANDRZEJEWICZ MARCIN | 1990 | LUBLIN | ŁEJNY | POLSKA |
4 | | ARASZKIEWICZ MACIEJ | 1983 | LUBLIN | #RUNNINGTEM83 | POLSKA |
5 | | BALAWEJDER MAREK | 1969 | WARSZAWA | GLAYA TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
6 | | BALUK MIROSŁAW | 1985 | CHEŁM | | POLSKA |
7 | | BIEGAJLO AGNIESZKA | 1968 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | | POLSKA |
8 | | BIELECKI ANDRZEJ | 1981 | CHEŁM | FOTO KARCZMARSKI CHEŁM | POLSKA |
9 | | BOŻEDAJEK KAMIL | 1984 | MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI | PZU SPORT TEAM | POLSKA |
10 | | BRACHMAŃSKI TOMASZ | 1972 | TEREBELA WIEŚ | | POLSKA |
11 | | BRZEŹNICKI KAROL | 1986 | GARWOLIN | KS DYŻURKATEAM | POLSKA |
12 | | BUJKO TOMASZ | 1984 | WIELGOLAS | BUJECZKOTEAM | POLSKA |
13 | | BUKALSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1977 | CHEŁM | CHEŁMSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
14 | | BŹDZIUCH ROBERT | 1975 | BIŁGORAJ | HERBA TRIATHLON TEAM BIŁGORAJ | POLSKA |
15 | | CHRUŚCICKI ANDRZEJ | 1977 | LUBLIN | TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM | POLSKA |
16 | | CURYLO WACLAW | 1964 | WARKA | | POLSKA |
17 | | CYBULSKA DOMINIKA | 1975 | LUBLIN | WYDOLNOŚĆ.PL | POLSKA |
18 | | CYBULSKI PIOTR | 1975 | LUBLIN | SZKOŁA PŁYWANIA WODNIK | POLSKA |
19 | | CZEBRESZUK JERZY | 1973 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | | POLSKA |
20 | | CZERWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1983 | ŚWIDNIK | FUNDACJA WUEFISTA TRIATHLONISTA | POLSKA |
21 | | DANIŁKO PAWEŁ | 1983 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | STOMADENT | POLSKA |
22 | | DOMINIK TOMASZ | 1975 | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | TRI RODZINY | POLSKA |
23 | | DUCHNOWSKI DARIUSZ | 1971 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | BIAŁA PODLASKA | POLSKA |
24 | | DUDA RAFAŁ | 1984 | LUBLIN | LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
25 | | DWORZAŃSKA EWA | 1981 | LUBLIN | TRIPOWER | POLSKA |
26 | | DWORZAŃSKI TOMASZ | 1980 | LUBLIN | TRIPOWER | POLSKA |
27 | | DZIURDA MAREK | 1981 | CHEŁM | CHEŁMSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
28 | | FILIN ŁUKASZ | 1975 | LUBLIN | TRIAMIGOS | POLSKA |
29 | | FROŃCZUK RAFAŁ | 1970 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | | POLSKA |
30 | | GABLER GRZEGORZ | 1987 | WARKA | KS START PUŁASKI | POLSKA |
31 | | GĄSIENICA - STASZECZEK ALBERT | 1990 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | KS DYŻURKA TEAM | POLSKA |
32 | | GNATIUK KRZYSZTOF | 1965 | LUBLIN | LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
33 | | GORNIAK JOANNA | 1974 | STYRZYNIEC | | POLSKA |
34 | | GÓRNIAK ŁUKASZ | 1977 | STYRZYNIEC | | POLSKA |
35 | | GÓRSKI MARCIN | 1974 | CHEŁM | CHEŁMSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
36 | | GULAK KAMIL | 1981 | BIŁGORAJ | | POLSKA |
37 | | HAPCZYN KRZYSZTOF | 1966 | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | | POLSKA |
38 | | HARPENIUK BARTOSZ | 1991 | LUBLIN | | POLSKA |
39 | | HARPENIUK KATARZYNA | 1992 | LUBLIN | | POLSKA |
40 | | IZDEBSKA EWA | 1993 | LUBLIN | | POLSKA |
41 | | IZDEBSKA RENATA | 1955 | LUBLIN | | POLSKA |
42 | | IZDEBSKI PIOTR | 1983 | LUBLIN, POLSKA | | POLSKA |
43 | | JANKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1982 | KRAKÓW | SCHIBSTED TECH POLSKA | POLSKA |
44 | | JANUSZ GRZEGORZ | 1976 | LUBLIN | UMCS BIEGA | POLSKA |
45 | | JANUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ | 1982 | WARSZAWA | | POLSKA |
46 | | JAROCKA WIOLETA | 1985 | LEGIONOWO | TRI LEVEL | POLSKA |
47 | | JAROSZ WOJCIECH | 1978 | WŁODAWA | | POLSKA |
48 | | KALISZUK KINGA | 1993 | RÓŻANKA | | POLSKA |
49 | | KIEŁBASA MIECZYSŁAW | 1962 | ŚWIDNIK | SZKOŁA PŁYWANIA WODNIK | POLSKA |
50 | | KLEPACKI TOMASZ | 1956 | WARSZAWA | KS TRIATHLON RAWA | POLSKA |
51 | | KOBELUK DAMIAN | 1977 | BIŁGORAJ | BIŁGORAJ ULTRA TRAIL | POLSKA |
52 | | KOCHANIEC-MATUSZAK KAROLINA | 1988 | LUBLIN | TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM | POLSKA |
53 | | KOKSA ŁUKASZ | 1986 | CHODÓW | KOKSA FAMILY TEAM | POLSKA |
54 | | KOMOSZYŃSKI MARCIN | 1986 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | | POLSKA |
55 | | KONDRACKI BARTOSZ | 1980 | LUBLIN | IMEDICA | POLSKA |
56 | | KORNIAK MAGDALENA | 1980 | LUBLIN | | POLSKA |
57 | | KOTYŁA ADAM | 1970 | LUBLIN | | POLSKA |
58 | | KOWALCZUK ŁUKASZ | 1981 | CHEŁM | | POLSKA |
59 | | KOZIEJ ŁUKASZ | 1981 | LUBLIN | | POLSKA |
60 | | KOZLOWSKI MICHAL | 1981 | LUBLIN | NIE CHCEM ALE MUSZEM | POLSKA |
61 | | KRASUŃ MICHAŁ | 1979 | WARSZAWA | | POLSKA |
62 | | KRAWCZYK ŁUKASZ | 1977 | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | | POLSKA |
63 | | KROPIEWNICKA AGNIESZKA | 1982 | WARSZAWA | FANTASTRICS | POLSKA |
64 | | KROPIEWNICKI PRZEMYSLAW | 1982 | WARSZAWA | FANTASTRICS | POLSKA |
65 | | KRYZA RAFA | 1973 | LUBLIN | TRIZARZA | POLSKA |
66 | | KULANICA JAROSŁAW | 1978 | BIŁGORAJ | | POLSKA |
67 | | KUNA JAROSŁAW | 1983 | LUBLIN | | POLSKA |
68 | | KUŹMA KAROL | 1975 | SIEDLCE | YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE | POLSKA |
69 | | LESNIAK GRZEGORZ | 1975 | WLODAWA | KCKL WLODAWA | POLSKA |
70 | | LEWANDOWSKI JACEK | 1984 | WARSZAWA | | POLSKA |
71 | | LISOWSKI JACEK | 1970 | TOMASZOWICE | STAY INSANE | POLSKA |
72 | | LITWIN BARTOSZ | 1988 | CHEŁM | CHEŁMSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
73 | | ŁUĆ PAWEŁ | 1980 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | | POLSKA |
74 | | ŁUKASZCZYK JOANNA | 1979 | BIŁGORAJ | HERBA TRIATHLON TEAM BIŁGORAJ | POLSKA |
75 | | ŁUKASZCZYK MARCIN | 1979 | BIŁGORAJ | HERBA TRIATHLON TEAM BIŁGORAJ | POLSKA |
76 | | ŁUKASZCZYK PIOTR | 1982 | BIŁGORAJ | HERBALIFE TRIATHLON TEAM BIŁGORAJ | POLSKA |
77 | | ŁUSZCZZ KAMIL | 1983 | LUBLIN | STAY INSANE | POLSKA |
78 | | MACH TOMASZ | 1976 | LUBLIN | SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM LUBLIN | POLSKA |
79 | | MACIEJEWSKA-LITWIN KATARZYNA | 1990 | CHEŁM | CHEŁMSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
80 | | MADANY MICHAŁ | 1978 | WARSZAWA | | POLSKA |
81 | | MAJEWSKI PIOTR | 1979 | LUBLIN | CROSS PRO | POLSKA |
82 | | MAKOWSKI MARIUSZ | 1970 | PÓLKO | ARTMAR | POLSKA |
83 | | MANDZIUK ANNA | 1999 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | TKKF KRZNA BIAŁA PODLASKA | POLSKA |
84 | | MANDZIUK MAREK | 1971 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | TKKF KRZNA BIAŁA PODLASKA | POLSKA |
85 | | MARCINEK KRZYSZTOF | 1980 | LUBLIN | PZU SPORT TEAM | POLSKA |
86 | | MAROSZEK TOMASZ | 1980 | WARKA | KS START PUŁASKI WARKA | POLSKA |
87 | | MASŁOWSKI MARCIN | 1976 | TOMASZOWICE | TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM | POLSKA |
88 | | MATUSZAK MARIUSZ | 1989 | LUBLIN | TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM | POLSKA |
89 | | MAZUREK MARCIN | 1980 | LUBLIN | TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM | POLSKA |
90 | | MĄCIK MATEUSZ | 1995 | LUBLIN | LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
91 | | MIELKE DAWID | 2002 | BAŻANOWICE | SPOTWISE | POLSKA |
92 | | MIELNIK PAWEŁ | 1989 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | | POLSKA |
93 | | MIKOŁAJCZUK JAREK | 1967 | MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI | TRI MIĘDZYRZEC PODLSKI | POLSKA |
94 | | MILCZAREK SŁAWOMIR | 1961 | TURKA | | POLSKA |
95 | | MIŚKIEWICZ MAREK | 1965 | LUBLIN | TRIAMIGOS | POLSKA |
96 | | MŁODZIKOWSKA WERONIKA | 1986 | ADAMÓW | KB V-MAX ADAMÓW | POLSKA |
97 | | MŁODZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1987 | ADAMÓW | KB V-MAX ADAMÓW | POLSKA |
98 | | MROZEK ROBERT | 1987 | LUBLIN | SZKOŁA PŁYWANIA WODNIK | POLSKA |
99 | | MURZYN WOJCIECH | 1988 | CHEŁM | CHELM | POLSKA |
100 | | NIEDZIELA SLAWOMIR | 1974 | SZEWNA | SPORT MEDICAL RECHABILITACJA OSTROWIEC SW | POLSKA |
101 | | NIEDZIÓŁKA TOMASZ | 1975 | SIEDLCE | YULO RUN TEAM | POLSKA |
102 | | NIESPODZIEWANSKI HUBERT | 1970 | BIŁGORAJ | | POLSKA |
103 | | OPOKA RADOSŁAW | 1977 | LUBLIN | TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM | POLSKA |
104 | | OPOLSKI MARCIN | 1981 | WARSZAWW | DESANT NA STAWKI | POLSKA |
105 | | ORZECHOWSKI BARTOSZ | 1979 | LUBLIN | | POLSKA |
106 | | ORZYŁOWSKI RAJMUND | 1980 | SIEDLCE | TRIATHLON SIEDLCE CLUB | POLSKA |
107 | | OSZUST MARCIN | 1979 | ZAGRODA | CHEŁMSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
108 | | OTKAŁA MARCIN | 1988 | LUBLIN | TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM | POLSKA |
109 | | PARZELSKI GERARD | 1975 | RADOM | VENTUS RADOM | POLSKA |
110 | | PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW | 1980 | LUBLIN | STAY INSANE | POLSKA |
111 | | PAWLIK KRZYSZTOF | 1963 | LUBLIN | KOLEGIUM PRACOWNIKÓW SŁUŻB SPOŁECZNYCH W LUBLINIE | POLSKA |
112 | | PIĄTKOWSKI DARIUSZ | 1962 | NOWINY | CHEŁMSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
113 | | PIĄTKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1964 | RYKI | | POLSKA |
114 | | PIĘTA FILIP | 1979 | RZĄSKA | J3 TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
115 | | PIĘTAL ŁUKASZ | 1988 | LUBLIN | LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
116 | | PIOTROWSKI ARTUR | 1974 | ŁUKÓW | TRIATHLON SIEDLCE CLUB | POLSKA |
117 | | PIÓRKOWSKI MARIUSZ | 1974 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | SZKOŁA PŁYWANIA DELFIN MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | POLSKA |
118 | | PŁUDOWSKI ADAM | 2003 | ŁUKÓW | ŁUKÓW | POLSKA |
119 | | POCZTARSKI KAROL | 1988 | MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI | TURBO | POLSKA |
120 | | POGODA MARCIN | 1973 | LUBLIN | | POLSKA |
121 | | POLSKI ADRIAN | 1992 | LUBLIN | LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
122 | | PRYGOŃ KATARZYNA | 1978 | LUBLIN | LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
123 | | PTAK MICHAŁ | 1984 | RZĄSKA | J3 TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
124 | | PULIŃSKI ALBERT | 1993 | PONIATOWA | #NORUSH | POLSKA |
125 | | PYTEL MARIA | 1986 | STARACHOWICE | SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM STARACHOWICE | POLSKA |
126 | | ROGOWSKI MICHAŁ | 2001 | ŚWIDNIK | | POLSKA |
127 | | ROMANOWSKI TOMASZ | 1980 | WARKA | KS START PUŁASKI WARKA | POLSKA |
128 | | RUTKOWSKI JAROSLAW | 1970 | NIEMCE | | POLAND |
129 | | RZYTKI PIOTR | 1981 | LISIOWOLKA | KB V-MAX | POLSKA |
130 | | SALACHNA - NOWAK MAGDALENA | 1977 | LUBLIN | STAY INSANE | POLSKA |
131 | | SANIAWA PIOTR | 1983 | LUBLIN | TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM | POLSKA |
132 | | SERWA TOMASZ | 1976 | ŁĘCZNA | LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
133 | | SIDŁO DAMIAN | 1982 | KIELCE | ROCK&ROWER TEAM | POLSKA |
134 | | SIENNICKA LUKRECJA | 1970 | RAKOWISKA | KOLARSKA GRUPA BIALSKA | POLSKA |
135 | | SIENNICKA MARTYNA | 2002 | RAKOWISKA | KOLARSKA GRUPA BIALSKA | POLSKA |
136 | | SIENNICKI JANUSZ | 1961 | RAKOWISKA | KGB BIAŁA PODLASKA | POLSKA |
137 | | SKOWRONEK KRYSTIAN | 1985 | LUBLIN | GIUSEPPE TEAM | POLSKA |
138 | | SMOLIK ADRIAN | 1994 | WŁODAWA | PROWIZORKA | POLSKA |
139 | | SOCHACKI DANIEL | 1975 | LUBLIN | TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM | POLSKA |
140 | | SOCHAŃSKI PIOTR | 1985 | GRABÓW NAD PILICĄ | KS START PUŁASKI WARKA | POLSKA |
141 | | SONDEJ WIESŁAW | 1962 | RZESZÓW | | POLSKA |
142 | | STOPYRA PAULINA | 1986 | LUBLIN | TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM | POLSKA |
143 | | STUPKA PIOTR | 1972 | WŁODAWA | KST WŁODAWA | POLSKA |
144 | | SZAFRAN DARIUSZ | 1973 | KONOPNICA | | POLSKA |
145 | | SZARZYŃSKI PIOTR | 1982 | CHEŁM | | POLSKA |
146 | | SZCZERBATKO KONRAD | 1976 | LUBLIN | TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM | POLSKA |
147 | | SZYMANOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1986 | KOŃSKIE | SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM STARACHOWICE | POLSKA |
148 | | TOŁUBIŃSKI MATEUSZ | 1990 | TURKA | FIZJOSPORT | POLSKA |
149 | | TROCEWICZ JACEK | 1976 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | | POLSKA |
150 | | TROCEWICZ KACPER | 2003 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | | POLSKA |
151 | | TROĆ KAROL | 1982 | SIEDLCE | KS DYŻURKA TEAM | POLSKA |
152 | | TRZPIL PIOTR | 1994 | MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI | | POLSKA |
153 | | WAKULA TOMASZ | 1969 | URSZULIN | | POLSKA |
154 | | WALCZUK ANDRZEJ | 1975 | CHEŁM | CHEŁMSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
155 | | WASILEWSKI MARIUSZ | 1981 | WARKA | | POLSKA |
156 | | WAWRYNIUK MICHAŁ | 1992 | SIEDLCE | | POLSKA |
157 | | WEPA HANNA | 1959 | CHEŁM | CHEŁMSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
158 | | WEPA WIESŁAW | 1956 | CHEŁM | CHEŁMSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
159 | | WILK CHRISTOPHER | 1965 | TARNOBRZEG | | POLSKA |
160 | | WINIARCZYK JACEK | 1971 | WŁODAWA | KS START PUŁASKI | POLSKA |
161 | | WOCH KRZYSZTOF | 1980 | ŁOMIANKI | WIDŁOROGI | POLSKA |
162 | | WOJCIUK ADAM | 1981 | LUBLIN | | POLSKA |
163 | | WOJNOWSKI PAWEL | 1976 | MARYSIN | KLUB SUCHEJ ŁYDKI | POLSKA |
164 | | WÓJCIK MICHAŁ | 1977 | LIPSKO | PAZERNI NA SPORT LIPSKO | POLSKA |
165 | | WÓJCIK MICHAŁ | 1981 | LUBLIN | STAY INSANE | POLSKA |
166 | | WRONA ANDRZEJ | 1959 | LUBLIN | TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM | POLSKA |
167 | | ZIENTAL DARIUSZ | 1967 | ZAGRODY | ROCK & ROWER | POLSKA |
168 | | ZUBIK MICHAL | 1976 | LUBLIN | LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
169 | | ZWIERZAŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1976 | LUBLIN | LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
170 | | ZYCH ZBIGNIEW | 1972 | LUBLIN | TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM | POLSKA |
171 | | ZYGO KAROLINA | 1996 | LUBLIN | STAY INSANE | POLSKA |
172 | | ŻUKOWSKA BASIA | 1968 | LUBLIN | WYDOLNOŚĆ | POLSKA |