System rejestracji dostarcza STS-TIMING

LAMENT ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI

Lista startowa / Start List

L84 (84.2 km)

#NumerNazwisko i imięRok urodzeniaMiejscowośćKlubKraj
1BANASIK BARTOSZ WOJCIECH1985WARSZAWA@RAZEMWDOBRYMNASTROJUPOLSKA
2BIAŁORUCKA WIOLETTA1976CIECHANÓWMAZOVIA PROACTIV CIECHANÓWPOLSKA
3BORÓWKA RYSZARD1975GDYNIAPOLSKA
4BRUSZEWSKA- GŁOMBIOWSKA MONIKA1972GDYNIAPOLSKA
5BRZÓSKA HENRYK1966KIELCETS AKWEDUKT KIELCEPOLSKA
6BRZÓSKA JAKUB1993KIELCETS AKWEDUKT KIELCEPOLSKA
7BUDZYŃ PAWEŁ1979TARNÓWVISEGRAD MARATONPOLSKA
8BULIKOWSKI PAWEŁ1973SZCZECINPOLSKA
9CHĘCIŃSKI ŁUKASZ1980ALEKSANDRIAPOLSKA
10CHILIMONIUK PAWEŁ1974WARSZAWAPOLSKA
11CZAPSKI PIOTR1965WARSZAWAPOLSKA
12CZURYŃSKA WIOLETTA1976GDYNIAPOLSKA
13CZYŻEWSKA AGNIESZKA1982CZĘSTOCHOWACOTUTOTAMPOLSKA
14DANIELAK MICHAŁ1976ROŻNO-PARCELEORKIESTRA WOJSKOWA W TORUNIU/POLKRYS TEAMPOLSKA
15DĄBROWSKA NATALIA1987OPOLEBIEG OPOLSKI / ZAŁOGA GÓRSKAPOLSKA
16DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ1982WARSZAWA12TRI.PLPOLSKA
17FIGURA TOMASZ1980RADOMBIEGIEM RADOM !POLSKA
18FOJCIK ASIA1977RYBNIKSBD ENERGETYK RYBNIKPOLSKA
19GACZYŃSKI RAFAŁ1979WARSZAWAPOLSKA
20GAŁĘZA SŁAWOMIR1979GDYNIARUNPASSION.PLPOLSKA
21GŁOGOWSKI PIOTR1987RADOMSTREET RUN RADOMPOLSKA
22GŁOGOWSKI PIOTR1987RADOMSTREET RUN RADOMPOLSKA
23GRABOWICZ MIROSŁAW1962SOKÓŁKASOKÓLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLSKA
24JĘDRZEJCZYK SEBASTIAN1984OPOCZNOOKNONET ULTRA RUN OPOCZNOPOLSKA
25JUSZCZAK MARCIN1972BIELANYPOLSKA
26JUSZCZAK MATEUSZ1996ŁOMAZYKB BIAŁA BIEGAPOLSKA
27JUSZCZYŃSKI ROBERT1996WROCŁAWPOLSKA
28KACZMAREK PIOTR1986TORUŃPOLSKA
29KACZMAREK PIOTR1986TORUNPOLSKA
30KALIN WLADYSLAW1980UNISLAWPRZEBIEGLI UNISŁAWPOLAND
31KAMIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF1981PŁOCKGĄBIN BIEGAPOLSKA
32KĘPOWICZ MARCIN1977ŻABIA WOLAPASIEKA KEMPIPOLSKA
33KILJANSKI KAMIL1974OSTROWIECTĘCZAPOLSKA
34KMEŤ MICHAL1983MYJAVAMYJAVASLOVAKIA
35KNAP DAMIAN1987CXELADŹPOLSKA
36KOBUS EWELINA1992KATOWICEPOLSKA
37KONEFAŁ WŁODZIMIERZ1980WARSZAWAREMBERTÓW TEAMPOLSKA
38KORZAŃSKI KRYSTIAN1979JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ36HDCZBPOLSKA
39KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ1974KĘTYKĘCKIE HARPAGANYPOLSKA
40KOWALIK MARCIN1971KIELCEPOLSKA
41KOZAKOWSKI WOJCIECH1982BORGSTEDTIEMCY
42KOZIBRODA MARCIN1976SZCZECINEKTEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEKPOLSKA
43KOZŁOWSKI RAFAŁ1977KONINMAFIA TEAM KONINPOLSKA
44KRAUZE TOMASZ1967WROCŁAWGRUPA BIEGOWA WROCŁAWSKIE MORSYPOLSKA
45KRYU JAN2020HYRPOLSKA
46KUBIK GRZEGORZ1983WARSZAWABIEGANIEPO40POLSKA
47KUCHARSKA KATARZYNA1980WARSZAWAREMBERTÓW TEAMPOLSKA
48KUGLARZ SZYMON1973WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIPOLSKA
49KUŁAKOWSKA EWELINA1977SOKÓŁKASOKÓLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLSKA
50KUŚMIERCZYK PIOTR1977RADOMSKOROZBIEGAJMY RADOMSKOPOLSKA
51LACHOWICZ PRZEMEK1978LIBERTÓWPOLSKA
52LEWANDOWSKI PAWEŁ1978RZESZÓWPOLSKA
53ŁĘPICKI ARTUR1977MARKIMARKOWI BIEGACZEPOLSKA
54MALEC MARIUSZ1973STARGARDNIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALEPOLSKA
55MAŁACHOWSKU MARIUSZ1977RADOMSKORUNDOMSKOPOLSKA
56MARKOWSKI PIOTR1976WROCLAWPOLSKA
57MARKOWSKI PIOTR1976WROCLAWPOLSKA
58MASNY DAWID1982GARWOLINTRUCHTACZ.PLPOLSKA
59MASZEWSKA-WACH MARIOLA1982RAWA MAZOWIECKARAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIMPOLSKA
60MIEDZIEJEWSKI ANDRZEJ1986PRUSZKÓWWPRUNNING PRUSZKÓWPOLSKA
61MIELCZAREK DANIEL1977RADOMSKOROZBIEGAJMY RADOMSKOPOLSKA
62MIELCZAREK KRYSTIAN1987SZCZECINPOLSKA
63MIELOCH TAMARA1977PODKOWA LEŚNATEAM MOUNTAIN FUEL POLSKAPOLSKA
64MIKOŁAJCZYK ROBERT1972ŻYRARDÓWDRUŻYNA ORZECHA ŻYRARDÓWPOLSKA
65MOSKAŁA REMIGIUSZ1981WARSZAWAPOLSKA
66NARECKI JAROSŁAW1970KRUSZYNPOLSKA
67NĘDZUSIAK DARIUSZ1962ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKIDBN SUKURSPOLSKA
68NIEWIADOMSKI KAROL1987WARSZAWAPOLSKA
69NOWAK AGA1978WARSZAWAWKURW_TEAMPOLSKA
70NOWAK MARCIN1980IŁŻAIŁŻA PĘDZIPOLSKA
71PAJDOSZ RAFAŁ1977BIAŁA PODLASKAKB BIAŁA BIEGAPOLSKA
72PAUL PRZEMEK1978SUŁKÓW3M#PAUL#TEAMPOLSKA
73PĘKALA PAWEŁ1978RYTWIANYLAMENTU PRZYJACIELPOLSKA
74PISIAŁEK WALDEMAR1973ŻARNÓWŻARNÓWPOLSKA
75PISINGAS MARIUSZ1978GLIWICEBIEGANIE TO MÓJ TRZEŹWYPOLSKA
76POBŁOCKI JAN1957GDAŃSKPOLSKA
77POPŁAWSKI KRYSTIAN1990KRAŚNIKRMF4RT GLADIATORSPOLSKA
78PRZYBYCIŃSKI WIKTOR1996KRAKÓWPOLSKA
79PYKA DANIEL1994PIEKARY SLASKIEPOLSKA
80PYREK KRZYSZTOF1980WAŁCZ1 RBLOGPOLSKA
81RAJKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW1971PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIFUDU&CO SPORT TEAMPOLSKA
82ROLLA DORIAN1976WARZYMICEPOLSKA
83RULAK JERZY1981WARSZAWAPOLSKA
84RUSZCZEWSKI ANDRZEJ1984WARSZAWAVEGE RUNNERSPOLSKA
85SADY SEBASTIAN1977OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIPOLSKA
86SAFIN STASZEK1979TORUŃWATAHA-ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIEPOLSKA
87SAMOĆ BARBARA1976WARSZAWATEAM ZABIEGANEDNIPOLSKA
88SKOWRONEK ARTUR1976FUERTHMARKOTNYSKOWRONEKNIEMCY
89SKWARSKI DAREK1982POZNAŃPOLSKA
90SOKÓŁ SYLWIA1980SĘDZISZÓWPOLSKA
91STASIW PRZEMYSŁAW1989ŻYRARDÓWPOLSKA
92STEPAK WŁODZIMIERZ1969RUDZICAKB AKTYWNI KONINPOLSKA
93STĘŻYCKI MACIEJ1987ZBRUDZEWOPOLSKA
94STRUŻANOWSKI TOMASZ1967TORUŃPOLSKA
95STRYCHARSKI KS. KRYSTIAN1982WARSZAWATRAILOWE BIEGI DUCHOWE TBDPOLSKA
96STYSIEK PIOTR1973RADOMBIEGIEMRADOM!POLSKA
97SYPNIEWSKA HANNA1954GDYNIAPOLSKA
98SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID1978WARSZAWAEKOBIEGIPOLSKA
99SZLÓSARCZYK KRZYSZTOF1989MYŚLENICEPOLSKA
100SZMAJDA DOMINIK1981ŁÓDŹNIE MAM POMYSŁUPOLSKA
101SZPONDER ARTUR1985RADOMSKOBIEGACZE W RADOMSKUPOLSKA
102ŚLAZIŃSKI PAWEŁ1977ZBRUDZEWOREHAU CROSSACTIVEPOLSKA
103ŚLUSARCZYK PAWEŁ1983ŚRÓDBORÓWPOLSKA
104ŚNIEŻEK ADAM1980ŻERNICAGOGGLE PAE TEAMPOLSKA
105TOMASZEWSKI DAWID1976KOMORNIKIWLKP MOUNTAIN ULTRAPOLSKA
106TOMASZEWSKI MIROSŁAW1979CHEŁMNOMAJAMAELPOLSKA
107TOMCZYK MARCIN1982RADZYŃ PODLASKIREZERWOWE PSYPOLSKA
108TURLEJ WOJCIECH1980ŚRODA ŚLĄSKAŚLADPOLSKA
109TYLUŚ SYLWIA1979SZCZECINEKTEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEKPOLSKA
110WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN1984RADOMSKOROZBIEGAJMY RADOMSKOPOLSKA
111WOŁOSOWICZ NATALIA1979BIAŁA PODLASKAPOLSKA
112WOŹNIAK TOMASZ1991LUBARTOWLUBELSKIBIEGACZ TEAMPOLSKA
113WÓJCIK PAWEŁ1976KRAKÓWKLUB BIEGACZA AZS UEKPOLSKA
114ZAJĄC ŁUKASZ1990KRAKÓWPRISJAKT POLANDPOLSKA
115ZIELIŃSKI ŁUKASZ1979TARNOWSKIE GÓRYPOLSKA
116ZWIRUK KAROL1977WARSZAWASZYBKIE KOPYTO ULTRAPOLSKA
117ŻŁOBECKI PIOTR1978ŚWIĘTOMARZDANIEL WOSIK TERVEL TEAMPOLSKA
118ŻUK ANDRZEJ1969ZIELONKAREMBERTÓW TEAMPOLSKA

L37 (37.2 km)

#NumerNazwisko i imięRok urodzeniaMiejscowośćKlubKraj
1ADAMSKI ADAM1961BIERUTÓWBIERUTOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLSKA
2BALICKI ZBIGNIEW1973ZWIERZYNIECFOREST CARABUS TEAMPOLSKA
3BARTCZAK ROBERT1970WARSZAWAPOLSKA
4BASZCZYŃSKA BARBARA1965BRZEGWKURW_TEAMPOLSKA
5BĄDZIUL DOROTA1983RZESZÓWPOLSKA
6BĄDZIUL DOROTA1983RZESZÓWPOLSKA
7BEBEN ROBERT1971OSTROWIEC SWIETOKRZYSKIOSTROBIECPOLSKA
8BEDNARSKA-KOZIOŁ DANUTA1974ZIELĘCICEWKURW_TEAMPOLSKA
9BERKA DANIEL1976GOŁAŃCZTEAM RUN GOŁAŃCZPOLSKA
10BIAŁEK MAREK2020WARSZAWATRIWAWAPOLSKA
11BIELECKA PATRYCJA1992ZYRARDOWRUN DE GIRARDPOLAND
12BIELECKI MICHAL1983LONDONUNITED KINGDOM
13BIENIEK KRZYSZTOF1984OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIOSTROBIECPOLSKA
14BIEŃ PRZEMYSŁAW1988RYGLICEKS RYGLICE-SEKCJA BIEGOWAPOLSKA
15BLACHOWSKI WALDEMAR1981CHEŁMNOBLASZKI TEAMPOLSKA
16BOCIĄGA PAWEŁ2020ŁÓDŹPOLSKA
17BODO PRZEMYSŁAW1974ŚWIERCZEKMECHANIK I PRZYJACIELEPOLSKA
18BORYCKI ŁUKASZ1987KIELCESTOKOWCZYKI TEAM / BIEGAJACE WLOCZYKIJEPOLSKA
19BRYSZ MICHAŁ1986KRAKÓWSBG PODBIEGPOLSKA
20BRZĄKALSKI KRZYSIEK1991PŁOCKTEAM EAZYMUT.PLPOLSKA
21CABAN MACIEJ1981DOBIESZYNVICTORIA DOBIESZYNPOLSKA
22CHUCHAŁA PAWEŁ1979MARKIMARKOWI BIEGACZEPOLSKA
23CHYB RADOSŁAW1979GDYNIARUN-PASSION.PL TEAMPOLSKA
24DĄDELSKI MARIUSZ1978TORUŃAIWENDIL RUNPOLSKA
25DELEŻUCH WOJCIECH1976NIEMCENIE MA LETKOPOLSKA
26DELONG SEBASTIAN1978RYBNIKRYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEMPOLSKA
27DĘBOWSKI MAREK1987TYCHYPWC SDC RUNNERS TEAMPOLSKA
28DOBIASZ HUBERT1980SZYDŁOWIECPOLSKA
29DOBIASZ HUBERT1980SZYDŁOWIECPOLSKA
30DRABIŃSKI ADRIAN1978WARSZAWAPOLSKA
31FALISZEWSKI SEBASTIAN1975ŁÓDŹPOLSKA
32GAJDA-LIPINSKA MILENA1982STARGARDPOLSKA
33GAJDA-LIPINSKA MILENA1982STARGARDPOLSKA
34GASPEROWICZ TERESA1979PURDAPOLSKA
35GASPEROWICZ TERESA1979PURDAPOLSKA
36GAWLIK SYLWIA1980LUBLINPOLSKA
37GRABOWSKA DOMINIKA1993BYDGOSZCZMOC I SIŁAPOLSKA
38GRABSKI PAWEŁ1976PIASECZNOPOLSKA
39GRAJ EWA1972POZNAŃKB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINAPOLSKA
40GREDKE ROBERT1972PŁOŃSKKLUB BIEGACZA IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGOPOLSKA
41GURGUL MATEUSZ1986KRAKÓWAROMAT NÓGPOLAND
42GURGUL SEBASTIAN1982KRAKÓWAROMAT NÓGPOLSKA
43JANKOWSKI MARIUSZ1968WARSZAWATRAILOWE BIEGI DUCHOWEPOLSKA
44JAREMEK IZABELA1983ZAMOŚĆPOLSKA
45JAREMEK WOJCIECH1981ZAMOŚĆPOLSKA
46JATA MARTA1981LUBLINPOLSKA
47JATA MARTA1981LUBLINWW TEAMPOLSKA
48JOPA MACIEJ1985KRAKÓWPOLSKA
49JUMA MACIEJ1981OLEŚNICAKB LUPUS OLEŚNICAPOLSKA
50KACZMAREK PIOTR1986TORUŃPOLSKA
51KACZOR DAREK1972MUROWANA GOŚLINAKB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINAPOLSKA
52KACZOR DAREK1972MUROWANA GOŚLINAKB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINAPOLSKA
53KACZOR DAREK1976MUROWANA GOŚLINAKB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINAPOLSKA
54KANTORSKI DARIUSZ1984PŁOCHOCINPOLSKA
55KARWACKA ANETA1976ŁĘCZNAAZS UMCS BIEGAPOLSKA
56KARYKOWSKA AGNIESZKA1980GUBINPOLSKA
57KLONOWSKI JACEK1977BIAŁOWIEŻAPOLSKA
58KOBYLIŃSKI PIOTR1979WARSZAWADNF TEAMPOLSKA
59KOCYŁA MARZENA1976RUDNIKPOLSKA
60KOŁOSOWSKI SŁAWOMIR1966BOROWINYPOLSKA
61KONIEC MARIUSZ1983DĄBROWA GÓRNICZACARBON SILESIA SPORTPOLSKA
62KONS KATARZYNA1991KRAKÓWPOLSKA
63KONS KATARZYNA1991KRAKOWPOLSKA
64KORZENIOWSKA MAŁGORZATA1981WARSZAWAMETLIFE RUNPOLSKA
65KOSMALSKI ARKADIUSZ1969JEDLICZE APOLSKA
66KOZAK FILIP1973KŁOBUCKNGB KŁOBUCKPOLSKA
67KOZIATEK MARIUSZ1972WARSZAWAPOLSKA
68KOZIOŁ KRZYSZTOF1973WARSZAWAFC TAPLARYPOLSKA
69KOZŁOWSKI MACIEJ1980DALESZYCEDZIKIE BOBRYPOLSKA
70KRASOŃ LUKASZ1990TARNOBRZEGPOLSKA
71KRAWCZYK SŁAWOMIR1968TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIPOLSKA
72KRAWCZYK SŁAWOMIR1968TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIPOLSKA
73KURYS AGNIESZKA1979RADOMPOLSKA
74KUSIAK MICHAŁ1985KIELCEPOLSKA
75LESZCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ1984KRAKÓWPOLSKA
76LESZCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ1984KRAKÓWZAKRZOWIEC TEAM CHALLENGEPOLSKA
77LIPIŃSKI MICHAŁ1982RACINIEWOPRZEBIEGLI UNISŁAWPOLSKA
78LISZKOWSKI ARTUR1970KRAKOWPOLSKA
79ŁASKAWSKA JUSTYNA1980WARSZAWAPOLSKA
80ŁUKASIAK MICHAŁ1978TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIPOLSKA
81ŁUŻYŃSKI BARTOSZ1994GDYNIAPOLSKA
82MACHUL EWA1985WARSZAWAPOLSKA
83MAKARUK PATRYCJA1981KŁOBUCKNGB KŁOBUCPOLSKA
84MALUHA ANNA1978OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIGANGSTAPOLSKA
85MATRACKI SEBASTIAN1981OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIOSTROBIECPOLSKA
86MATUŁA BARTŁOMIEJ1977UNISŁAWPRZEBIEGLI UNISŁAWPOLSKA
87MAZURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW1984OZORKÓWKS GRUCHAPOLSKA
88MAZURKIEWICZ JOLANTA1984BYCHAWAPOLSKA
89MIROSZ ARTUR1973RADOMSTREET RUN RADOMPOLSKA
90MISIAK ANNA1988WARSZAWATEAM ZABIEGANEDNIPOLSKA
91MOSKWA KATARZYNA1979RADOMSTREET RUN RADOMPOLSKA
92MUSIAŁ PAWEŁ1978WARSZAWAADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAWPOLSKA
93NIDZA NATALIA1984WARSZAWATRAILOWE BIEGI DUCHOWEPOLSKA
94NOWAK JOANNA1975KOSARZYNPOLSKA
95NOWAK PATRYK1988WROCŁAWPOLSKA
96OBŁUDKA ADAM1978ZĄBKIPOLSKA
97PALOWSKA JOANNA1992OLSZTYNSĄ WOLNIEJSIPOLSKA
98PAŁYS TOMASZ1977STALOWA WOLAPOLSKA
99PARYSZ ANNA1963BLIZNE JASIŃSKIEGOPOLSKA
100PASIEKA AGNIESZKA1977KROSNOPOLSKA
101PIETRUS PIOTR1972BIELECKIE MŁYNYBIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆPOLSKA
102PILAS SZYMON1986WARSZAWAOPRAWCYPOLSKA
103PISKORSKI PIOTR2020GOLUB-DOBRZYŃENDO GOLUB-DOBRZYŃPOLSKA
104PŁAWECKA BARBARA1979ŻEGOCINAŻEGOCINA BIEGAPOLSKA
105PŁÓCIENNICZAK JAKUB1975WARSZAWADREAM RUNPOLSKA
106PROKOPCZUK ŁUKASZ1980RADZYŃ PODLASKIPOLSKA
107PRUCNAL PAWEŁ1977WARSZAWASTEPPENWOLFPOLSKA
108RUTKIEWICZ MAREK1966NIEDŹWIEDŹMIEDWIANIEPOLSKA
109RUTKOWSKA ANNA1969WAŁCZWATAHA WAŁCZPOLSKA
110RYCHLICKI WALDEMAR1996AUGUSTÓWPOLSKA
111SADKOWSKI PAWEŁ1980MAKÓWRUNNERS TEAM KALLIPSOPOLSKA
112SCĄBER DAWID1992KRAKÓWPOKA & HERKIPOLSKA
113SĘK BARTEK1977TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIPOLSKA
114SIENKIEWICZ KLAUDIA1993BIELSKO-BIAŁAPOLSKA
115SIMANKOWICZ SEBASTIAN1980KRAKÓWPOLSKA
116SKOBEL ROBERT1978RADOMSZAKAL BIEGAPOLSKA
117SKRZYŃSKI JANUSZ1981RYBNIKPOLSKA
118SOBOLEWSKI MIKOŁAJ1987ADAMÓWSZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
119SOBÓTKO JUDYTA1993PODGÓRZE PARCELEPOLSKA
120STASIW ARTUR1987ŻYRARDÓWPOLSKA
121STAWSKA JOANNA1965GLIWICEBIEGAJ Z TRENERAMIPOLSKA
122STAWSKA JOANNA1965GLIWICEBIEGAJ Z TRENERAMIPOLSKA
123STAWSKA JOANNA1965GLIWICEBIEGAJ Z TRENERAMIPOLSKA
124STĘPNIAK RAFAŁ1980ZĄBKIMARKOWI BIEGACZEPOLSKA
125STRZAŁKOWSKI MARCIN1988KIELCEPOLSKA
126STRZESAK PATRYCJA1986SZCZEPANOWICEPOLSKA
127STUPIŃSKA MONIKA1981SOCHACZEWWQURW TEAMPOLSKA
128SZCZEPANIAK AGNIESZKA1978LUBARTÓWPOLSKA
129SZCZEPANIAK AGNIESZKA1978LUBARTÓWPOLSKA
130SZEWCZYK KATARZYNA2020KRAŚNIKMONKEYS'TEAMPOLSKA
131SZEWCZYK KATARZYNA1977KRAŚNIKMONKEYS' TEAMPOLSKA
132SZEWCZYK ŁUKASZ1984TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIPOLSKA
133SZOŁTYSEK BEATA1971RYBNIKOCHAJORUN&FRIENDSPOLSKA
134SZYDA WOJCIECH1966BODZENTYNBIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆPOLSKA
135ŚWIERCZ JACEK1978JANIKOSTROBIECPOLSKA
136TUREK KAMIL1991NOWA SŁUPIAMASZA I NIEDŹWIEDŹPOLSKA
137TURLIK RADOSŁAW1986SULEJOWPAMSO RUN TEAMPOLSKA
138TUSIŃSKI SEWERYN1977CHMIELÓWOSTROBIECPOLSKA
139WALDON KRZYSZTOF1973ŻORYHRMAX ŻORYPOLSKA
140WASZCZYK MALGORZATA1975ŁOPUSZNOPOLSKA
141WASZKUĆ MAŁGORZATA1985KIELCEPOLSKA
142WEISMAN IZABELA1972ŻORYMARATONYPOLSKIE. PL TEAMPOLSKA
143WIKTORKOWA JADZIA1950ŁÓDŹPOLSKA
144WITUSIK DOROTA1978JASŁOJASIELSKIE PIORUNYPOLSKA
145WOJDA PIOTR1978MODLNICAPOLSKA
146WRZESIEŃ JERZY1968SANDOMIERZTAK LUBIĘ SANDOMIERZPOLSKA
147WYCECH RADEK1977MARKIMARKOWI BIEGACZEPOLSKA
148ZABIELSKI GRZEGORZ1975LUBLINAZS UMCS BIEGAPOLSKA
149ZADROŻNY SZYMON1978WAŁCZWATAHA WAŁCZPOLSKA
150ZEMŁA KRZYSZTOF1962MALINOWICEPOLSKA
151ŻOŁĄDEK ANNA1980OTWOCKPOLSKA
152ŻUK HALINA1969ZIELONKAREMBERTÓW TEAMPOLSKA