System rejestracji dostarcza STS-TIMING

17. Krakowski Półmaraton Marzanny

Lista startowa / Start List

Data imprezy
28.08.2021

17. Krakowski Półmaraton Marzanny

#NumerNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćKlubKraj
1ADAMCZYK TOMASZMODLNICAPOLSKA
2ADAMOWSKI MARCINKRAKÓWPOLSKA
3ADAMSKA AKSANAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
4BACHOWSKI KRZYSZTOFKWACZAŁAPOLSKA
5BAŁUC ALEKSANDRARZESZÓWPOLSKA
6BARAŃSKA MARIAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
7BĄK MICHAŁCHEŁMCECZARNECKI RUN TEAMPOLSKA
8BEBACZ RAFAŁ BEBACZKIELCEWSZYSCY RAZEMPOLSKA
9BEŁZA MICHAŁBOCHNIAPOLSKA
10BILIK-ZAWADZKA EWELINAKRAKÓWUNLIMITED SPORTPOLSKA
11BIZON KATARZYNAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
12BOCHENEK MICHALSIEPRAWPOLPLAST BIEGAPOLSKA
13BOCHENSKA KATARZYNAKRAKOWUBS KRAKOW RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
14BOGDAN URSZULABOCHNIAŻELKOHOLIKPOLSKA
15BOJARSKI ŁUKASZGIDLEPOLSKA
16BOJARSKI ŁUKASZGIDLEPOLSKA
17BOJARSKI ŁUKASZGIDLEPOLSKA
18BOJARSKI ŁUKASZGIDLEPOLSKA
19BONKOVSKYI VLADYSLAVKRAKÓWPOLSKA
20BRZÓSKA ADAMŻORYPOLSKA
21BRZUSZKO MALWINALEŻAJSKPOLSKA
22BUFNAL ADRIANKRAKOWPOLSKA
23BUGARA AGATAKONIUSZOWAPOLSKA
24BUKSA ANDRZEJPYSZNICASKB STALOWA WOLAPOLSKA
25BZDYL JANGDÓWPOLSKA
26BZDYL JANGDÓWPOLSKA
27CAPIŃSKA ANNAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
28CAPUTA ELIZAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
29CHARHOULI NORBERTTARNÓWUPJP II TARNÓWPOLSKA
30CHOCHÓŁ JACEKTYCHYPOLSKA
31CHROBOK GERARDCIESZYNPOLSKA
32CHUDIO MATEUSZKRAKÓWPOLSKA
33CHUDY AGNIESZKALUBLINCHUDY TEAMPOLAND
34CHUDY EMILLUBLINCHUDY TEAMPOLSKA
35CIENIUSZEK IZABELLAPRUSZKÓWM.I.L.APOLSKA
36CIEŻ MICHAŁOŚWIĘCIMPOLSKA
37CISZEWSKI KAMILSUWAŁKIROZBIEGANE SUWAŁKIPOLSKA
38CISZEWSKI KRZYSZTOFSOŚNICOWICEPOLSKA
39CIURA DANIELKRAKOWPOLSKA
40CUDAK ANDRZEJGIDLEROZBIEGAJMY RADOMSKOPOLSKA
41CUDZIK WALDEMARCZĘSTOCHOWAPOLSKA
42CYJERT AGNIESZKAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
43CZAJA EMANUELTRZEBINIAPOLSKA
44CZAMARA RAFAŁKRAKÓWPOLSKA
45CZAPIEWSKA ELIZAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
46CZARNECKI RAFAŁBLIŻYNCZARNECKI RUN TEAMPOLSKA
47CZECH KAMILKIELCE3ECHEDUKACJAPOLSKA
48CZERNECKI ADAMKRAKÓWCYNGUSPOLSKA
49ĆWIERZ MATEUSZMYSLENICEPOLSKA
50DANSCZYK KINGAKATOWICEROZBIEGANA LIGOTAPOLSKA
51DAŃSKA MAŁGORZATARADOMPOLSKA
52DAŃSKI RAFAŁRADOMPOLSKA
53DENYSENKO LECHKATOWICEOLDBOYS UNIWERSYTECKAPOLSKA
54DERA ADRIANOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIPOLSKA
55DERBISZEWSKI MICHAŁKOMORNIKIPOLSKA
56DROZDZIKOWSKI PIOTRKRAKOWPOLSKA
57DUDEK PAWEŁKRAKÓWPOLSKA
58DUDEK PAWEŁKRAKÓWPOLSKA
59DURAJ GRZEGORZBIELSKO BIAŁAPOLSKA
60DZIĄBOR ANDRZEJBĘDZIN#BYLEDOMETYPOLSKA
61EFIMOV ALEKSANDRKRAKOWVEGE RUNNERSPOLSKA
62EFIMOV ALEKSANDRKRAKOWVEGE RUNNERSPOLSKA
63EFIMOV ALEKSANDRKRAKOWVEGE RUNNERSPOLSKA
64ER UGURKRAKOWPOLSKA
65ER UGURKRAKOWPOLSKA
66FELIKSIAK JACEKKRZESZOWICEBLACKBULLPOLSKA
67FIEJDASZ DAWIDKRAKÓWPOLSKA
68FLORKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIRSOSNOWIECPOLSKA
69FOSZCZ WIESŁAWLEGNICAPOLSKA
70FURMAN DAWIDBŁAŻEJOWICEDLA ELIZY I MILENKIPOLSKA
71GACH KAROLKRAKÓWSTATE STREETPOLSKA
72GALUS NATALIAŁADNAPOLSKA
73GAŁĘZA MAGDALENAWIELUŃPOLSKA
74GAWIN MAREKKRAKOWPOLSKA
75GAWRON ŁUKASZKRAKOWLPPPOLSKA
76GDESZ WOJCIECHKUŹNIA RACIBORSKAPOLSKA
77GENIBOR PIOTRPROSZÓWKIPOLSKA
78GENIBOR SWIETLANAPROSZÓWKIPOLSKA
79GOLONKA ANNAPRUSZKÓWPOLSKA
80GORALCZYK SZYMONKRAKOWPOLSKA
81GORALCZYK SZYMONKRAKOWPOLSKA
82GORALCZYK SZYMONKRAKOWPOLSKA
83GORALCZYK SZYMONKRAKOWPOLSKA
84GORALCZYK SZYMONKRAKOWPOLSKA
85GÓRSKA IZABELAKRAKÓWBRONOWICE TEŻ BIEGAJĄPOLSKA
86GRABIEC MARCINKOLBUSZOWAPOLSKA
87GRUSZECKI ADAMMIELECŻEBY SIĘ W 2 GODZINACH ZMIEŚCIĆ ;-)POLSKA
88GRUSZKA MARCINGOŹDZIELINGOŹDZIELIN BIEGAPOLSKA
89GRUSZKOWSKA-PROCHERA LUCYNAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
90GRYZŁO JAKUBLUBASZOWAPOLSKA
91GRZEGORCZYK PAWEŁWIELICZKAPOLSKA
92GRZESIAK JAKUBABRAMÓWPOLSKA
93GRZYB EDYTAZBOROWICEPOLSKA
94GUT EWALIBIĄŻPOLSKA
95GUT EWALIBIĄŻPOLSKA
96GUT EWALIBIĄŻPOLSKA
97GUT EWALIBIĄŻPOLSKA
98GUT KRZYSZTOFKRAKÓWPOLSKA
99GUZANEK ARKADIUSZKRAKÓWPOLSKA
100GUZIK WOJCIECHMIEJSCE PIASTOWEPOKOLENIE XPOLSKA
101HANKUS DOMINIKWIELICZKATEAMWIPEDPOLSKA
102HOŁDA TOMASZŁĘTOWICEPOLSKA
103IGRAS MIECZYSŁAWNYSARUNNERSTEAMNYSAPOLSKA
104IGRAS MIECZYSŁAWNYSARUNNERS_TEAM_NYSAPOLSKA
105IRLA MACIEJSZCZUCINPO ZDROWIEPOLSKA
106JABCZYŃSKI RAFAŁZABRZEPOLSKA
107JACKIEWICZ MIROSŁAWJASTRZĘBIE- ZDRÓJPOLSKA
108JAMROZIK KINGAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
109JASKÓLSKI KRZYSZTOFKRAKÓWMYNIU TEAMPOLSKA
110JEDLIŃSKI BARTOSZBRZEŹNICAMARATOŃCZYK DĘBICAPOLSKA
111JEZIERCZAK PAWEŁKRAKOWPOLSKA
112JEZIERCZAK PAWEŁKRAKOWPOLSKA
113JEZIORSKA MAGDALENAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
114JĘDRZEJCZYK ŁUKASZMIKOŁÓWCOCA COLA RUNNERSPOLSKA
115JONIEC JAROSLAWNOWY SACZPOLSKA
116JOŃCZYK MARCINKRAKÓWHAJIME RUN TEAM/ESKADRA KRAKÓWPOLSKA
117JURGA JAROSŁAWŚREMPOLSKA
118JUSZCZAK MICHAŁRUDNIKIPOLSKA
119JUSZCZYK ŁUKASZMAŁA WIEŚNIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄPOLSKA
120JUZASZEK MACIEJKRAKÓWPOLSKA
121KACZMAREK KATARZYNASUŁKÓW#ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAMPOLAND
122KADYKAŁO NATALIACHECINYPOLSKA
123KALISZ AGNIESZKAMARCINKOWICEPOLSKA
124KAŁUŻA URSZULAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
125KANIA DOMINIKRUDA ŚLASKAR.R. MARTIN PISZ JUŻ TE KSIĄŻKIPOLSKA
126KANIA DOMINIKRUDA ŚLĄSKAR.R. MARTIN PISZ JUŻ TE KSIĄŻKIPOLSKA
127KAPOŁKA AGATASKAWINASKAWINA BIEGAPOLSKA
128KAPUSTA ARTURSKAWINAPOLSKA
129KARLIKOWSKA-ANTOSIAK MAŁGORZATAŁĘCZYCAPOLSKA
130KASPEREK ARTURNOWY TARGPOLSKA
131KASPROWICZ KRZYSZTOFOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIBBL OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIPOLSKA
132KĄDZIELAWA MATEUSZKRAKÓWLS WORLD RUNPOLSKA
133KIJENSKA-KNOP ALEKSANDRA KIJENSKA-KNOPCZĘSTOCHOWAEXTREMIS ADVENTURE TEAMPOLSKA
134KISIELEWSKI ADRIANSKAWINAPOLSKA
135KIWIOR EWAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
136KLEIN ŁUCJAGDAŃSKPOLSKA
137KLEPACKI MACIEJEŁKPOLSKA
138KLĘK ROKSANAŁYSZKOWICEPOLSKA
139KOCHANIEC MATEUSZSTARGARDPOLSKA
140KOCHMAN IWONAWARSZAWAPOLSKA
141KONURY WOJCIECHGÓRAPOLSKA
142KOPANSKI WIKTORKRAKOWPOLSKA
143KORZĘPA RAFAŁKRAKÓWPOLSKA
144KORZĘPA RAFAŁKRAKÓWPOLSKA
145KOSTRZEWA PAWEŁKRAKÓWITMBW KRAKÓWPOLSKA
146KOSZAŁKA MARCINKRAKÓWPOLSKA
147KOŚCIELNICKI MACIEJRUSOCICEDIDUSIE RACING TEAMPOLSKA
148KOWALCZYK DAMIAMKRAKÓWTYLKO WISŁAPOLSKA
149KOWALSKI GRZEGORZDĄBROWA GÓRNICZAW POGONI ZA DUCHEMPOLSKA
150KOZERSKA-STANEK ANNA KOZERSKA-STANEKPROSZOWICEPOLSKA
151KRAJEWSKA-MATUSIAK NATALIAALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIHTF LUDWIK SIKORSKIPOLSKA
152KRAJEWSKA-MATUSIAK NATALIAALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIHTF LUDWIK SIKORSKIPOLSKA
153KRZYSZTOFORSKA MARIAALWERNIAPOLSKA
154KRZYWOŃ FILIPKRAKÓWPOLSKA
155KUBAS ZBIGNIEWDRWINIAPOLSKA
156KUCZMARSKI JAKUBRYPINPOLSKA
157KUCZMARSKI JAKUBRYPINPOLSKA
158KUDŁACIK ELIASZKRAKÓWTECHNOOPOLSKA
159KUJAWA PIOTRŚREMPOLSKA
160KUNIKOWSKI PAWEŁCHORZÓWDRUŻYNA SZPIKUPOLSKA
161KUNIKOWSKI PAWEŁCHORZÓWDRUŻYNA SZPIKUPOLSKA
162KURCZYNA SABINABOCHNIAPOLSKA
163KUREK TOMASZBOCHNIAPOLSKA
164KURIATA BEATAPOLKOWICEPOLSKA
165KURIATA ROBERTZLOTORYJAZLB ZŁOTORYJAPOLSKA
166KUSINA KAMILKRAKÓWKAMIKAZEPOLSKA
167KUŹMIŃSKI ZBIGNIEWSANDOMIERZPOLSKA
168KWAPISIEWICZ DANIELŁÓDŹPOLSKA
169LAGIERA MATEUSZSKAWINASKAWINA BIEGAPOLSKA
170LEDWOCH WIOLETASIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEPOLSKA
171LEDWOCH WIOLETASIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIESIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄPOLSKA
172LEMPART KLAUDIAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
173LEWICKA BARBARAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
174LEWICKA BARBARAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
175LIS ALICJAKATOWICEPOLSKA
176LIS MAGDALENAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
177LIS MICHAŁLISZKIPIEKARYDREAMTEAMPOLSKA
178LIS TOMASZKRAKOWPOLSKA
179LONGOTA NATALIAWARSZAWAPOLSKA
180LURANIEC MARCINWIELICZKAMYSZKI RUNPOLSKA
181LUTY LEGUTKO ANKAKRAKÓW#ADAMCZERWINSKITEAMPOLSKA
182ŁAKOMIEC TOMASZSUCHEDNIÓWBIEGNĘ ,ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆPOLSKA
183ŁAWECKI JAKUBGDAŃSKPOLSKA
184ŁAZOWSKA ALICJAWARSZAWAPOLSKA
185ŁAZOWSKA ALICJAWARSZAWAPOLSKA
186ŁAZOWSKA ALICJAWARSZAWAPOLSKA
187ŁUKASZUK PATRYKBIELSK PODLASKIPOLSKA
188MACHERZYŃSKI KAROLKRAKÓWPOLSKA
189MARCZUK EWARUMIAPOLSKA
190MARS MAKSYMILIANKRAKÓWTRAILRUNPOLSKA
191MARSZAŁEK MATEUSZKRAKÓWPOLSKA
192MATERNA DAWIDRZESZÓWASSECO ACTIVE TEAMPOLSKA
193MATEUSZUK ROBERTKRAKÓWPO ZAWODACH ZAWSZE PONIEDZIALŁK :PPOLSKA
194MATOFIJ KATARZYNASUCHA BESKIDZKASUSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLSKA
195MATTERN PIOTRCHORZÓWPOLSKA
196MATTERN PIOTRCHORZÓWPOLSKA
197MATTERN PIOTRCHORZÓWPOLSKA
198MATTERN PIOTRCHORZÓWPOLSKA
199MATTERN PIOTRCHORZÓWPOLSKA
200MATTERN PIOTRCHORZÓWPOLSKA
201MATUSIAK NINAWROCLAWPOLSKA
202MEKARSKI KAMILNYSADORMED NYSAPOLSKA
203MICHALSKI MATEUSZRAWICZPOLSKA
204MIKLUSIAK IWONASTRYSZAWASUSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLSKA
205MIKUŁA GRZEGORZKRAKÓWPOLSKA
206MIKUŚKIEWICZ PIOTRCHMIELNIK10. ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA BRYGADA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJPOLSKA
207MIROCHA GRAŻYNAKRZESZÓWSUSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLSKA
208MIŚ MICHAŁMASŁOMIĄCAKRAKÓW AIRPORT RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
209MOMOT MICHAŁKRAKÓWPOLSKA
210MOMOT MICHAŁKRAKÓWPOLSKA
211MORAWIEC AGNIESZKAKRAKOWWATAHAPOLSKA
212MOSKOWICZ STEFANFREDROPOLPRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZAPOLSKA
213MROWKA MATEUSZRADLINPOLSKA
214MUNOZ WASZTYL MONIKAZIELONKIPOLSKA
215NATKANIEC AGNIESZKARZEZAWAPOLSKA
216NIECIĄG SABINAŚLESZOWICEMOCNI POMOCNIPOLSKA
217NIEMIRSKI DOMINIKPIASECZNONGMPOLSKA
218NIKITYN MARIANLIBIĄŻPOLSKA
219NOWAK ARKADIUSZWOLA RZĘDZIŃSKAPOLSKA
220NOWAK BEATAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
221NOWAK PAWEŁPILCHOWICEPOLSKA
222NOWAK SEBASTIANKRAKÓWPOLSKA
223NOWICKA MARIANNADĘBICADĘBICKIE GEPARDYPOLSKA
224NOWICKI PRZEMYSŁAWRADOMSKOKBKS RADOMSKOPOLSKA
225NOWOMIEJSKI MARCINMIŃSK MAZOWIECKIBIEGACZ CEGŁÓWPOLSKA
226NOWOSIAD KAROLINAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
227OLBIŃSKI KONRADCZĘSTOCHOWAPOLSKA
228OLEKSY PRZEMYSŁAWRZESZÓWDREAM RUNPOLSKA
229OSADNIK WIESŁAWSADÓWPOLSKA
230OSADNIK WIESŁAWSADÓWPOLSKA
231OSADNIK WIESŁAWSADÓWPOLSKA
232OTRĘBSKI MACIEJKRAKÓWVEGE RUNNERSPOLSKA
233OTRĘBSKI MACIEJKRAKÓWVEGE RUNNERSPOLSKA
234OVSIENKO MILARADOMPOLSKA
235OWSIAŃSKI SZYMON OWSIAŃSKISOKOŁÒW MAŁOPOLSKIPOLSKA
236PABIAN ADRIANNAKRAKÓWBIEGAJ Z ADIPOLSKA
237PAJERSKA KATARZYNARZĄSKAIRON DRAGON TRIATHLONPOLSKA
238PALECZNY IWONAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
239PANUŚ ARTURKATOWICEPOLSKA
240PAŃPUCH KRZYSZTOFKRAKÓWPOLSKA
241PASIUT BARTŁOMIEJKRAKÓWPOLSKA
242PASZEK JOANNATYCHYENDURE TEAMPOLSKA
243PATLA EWAKROSNOPOLSKA
244PAWLOS RAFAŁKRYSPINÓWPOLSKA
245PEŁDIAK MATWUSZKROSNOPAWKO RUNNER TEAMPOLSKA
246PĘCZEK MARTAMAKÒW PODHALAŃSKISUSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLSKA
247PIETRZAK DARIUSZWIELICZKAPIETRZAK TEAMPOLSKA
248PIKULSKI MICHAŁKAZIMIERZA WIELKABAQTILPOLSKA
249PIOTROWSKI KRZYSZTOFSIERADZSIERADZBIEGAPOLSKA
250PIOTROWSKI KRZYSZTOFSIERADZSIERADZBIEGAPOLSKA
251PIOTROWSKI MACIEJBĘDZINSAINT-GOBAIN SQUADPOLSKA
252POCHOPIN RAFAŁSŁOMNIKIMY IDOL DIEDPOLSKA
253POCIĘGIEL GRZEGORZWĘGRZCE WIELKIEPOLSKA
254PODEMSKA-REJDYCH DOMINIKATYCHYAC PAJACEPOLSKA
255PODOLAK TOMASZKRAKÓWPOLSKA
256PORĘBSKA WIOLETTAMARCÓWKASALA TEAMPOLSKA
257POWAŁEK MICHAŁKRAKÓWPOLSKA
258PRASOŁ BARTOSZTYCHYPOLSKA
259PRZEBINDA ŁUKASZKRAKÓWWHITE POWER TEAMPOLSKA
260PUCHAŁA ŁUKASZWARSZAWANANKATSUPOLSKA
261PYPEĆ BARTOSZWOLA BATORSKAPOLSKA
262PYPKA ELŻBIETANAMYSŁÓWPOLSKA
263RACZYŃSKA GOSIAMYSŁOWICEPOLSKA
264RADOŃ ADAMŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKAMATNER RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
265RAJKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIFUDU$CO SPORT TEAMPOLSKA
266READ GRAHAMKRAKOWKRAKOW CRICKET CLUBPOLSKA
267ROGALA ADAMNISKOPOLSKA
268ROMAN PIOTRKRAKÓWACTIVE JURA TEAMPOLSKA
269ROSPONDEK AGATACZĘSTOCHOWAPOLSKA
270ROWINSKA EWAKRAKÓWSAMAPOLSKA
271RUTKOWSKI SZYMONKRAKÓWBRONOWICE TEŻ BIEGAJĄPOLSKA
272RYBA PATRYKSOKOŁÓW MAŁOPOLSKIPOLSKA
273RYBACKI ZBIGNIEWTYCHYCRIK FCA POLANDPOLSKA
274RYŁKO KONRADKRAKÓWPOLSKA
275RYSZ ROBERTZABRZEPOLSKA
276SADOWSKI ALEKSANDERBRZOZOWAPOLSKA
277SALA-TLAŁKA MAGDALENAMARCÓWKASALA TEAMPOLSKA
278SEMPER TOMASZDĄBROWA GÓRNICZAPOLSKA
279SERWATKA AGATABOCHNIAPOLSKA
280SERWATKA KRZYSZTOFBOCHNIAPOLSKA
281SIATA DANIELTRZEBINIAPARKRUN CHRZANÓWPOLSKA
282SIATA MAŁGORZATATRZEBINIAPARKRUN CHRZANÓWPOLSKA
283SIEKIERKA BŁAŻEJ SIEKIERKAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
284SIENICKI MARCINBIEŹDZIEDZASSSPOLSKA
285SIERANT MICHAŁKRAKÓWPOLSKA
286SITTEK JOACHIMKATOWICEPOLSKA
287SIWIECKI TOMASZTOMASZOWICEMUAY RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
288SKOTNICKA MAGDALENATRZEBINIAPOLSKA
289SKUPIEŃ ANNARUDA ŚLĄSKATL POGOŃPOLSKA
290SŁOBODZIAN WALDEMARNAMYSŁÓWPOLSKA
291SMEJA PIOTRGDYNIAPOLSKA
292SMYCZEK BARTOSZRYBNIKKILOMETROŻERCAPOLSKA
293SNARSKI BOGDANWARSZAWAALBATROSYPOLSKA
294SOBOCIŃSKI MICHAŁPOZNANPYRLANDIAPOLSKA
295SOJKA SYLWIAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
296SOKALSKI KRZYSZTOFWARSZAWA5SKŁADNIKÓWPOLSKA
297SOKÓŁ URSZULAOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIBBL OSTROWIEC ŚW/OSTROBIECPOLSKA
298SOSNA PAWEŁCHYBIEPOLSKA
299SPYRA ILONAMODLNICAMODLNICAPOLSKA
300SPYRA ILONAMODLNICAPOLSKA
301SROKA DAMIANKRAKÓWPOLSKA
302STACHOWSKI DAMIANSTRYSZAWASTACHOWSKI TEAMPOLSKA
303STACHYRA ZDZISŁAWBĘDKOWICEPOLSKA
304STANULA MARIUSZKRAKÓWPOLSKA
305STARZYCKI TOMASZLIBIĄŻPOLSKA
306STAWARZ KRZYSZTOFKRAKÓWBRZYSKI TRI TEAM/STALKWASPOLSKA
307STEC KRZYSZTOFSTALOWA WOLASKB STALOWA WOLA/ CZARNECKI RUN TEAMPOLSKA
308STEPIEN MAREKCZĘSTOCHOWAPOLSKA
309STRADZA BARTŁOMIEJGDAŃSKCARBON SILESIA SPORTPOLSKA
310STRZYZ DAMIANKRAKÓWPOLSKA
311SURDEJ SZYMONKRAKÓWFB>SALON UBEZPIECZEŃPOLSKA
312SYNAL JOANNACHRZANÓWPOLSKA
313SZCZECIŃSKA MARTAKIELCEPOLSKA
314SZCZYPKA EDYTAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
315SZOREK HEITZMAN MONIKAKRAKOWPOLSKA
316SZOSTAK AGNIESZKAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
317SZPETNAR MICHAŁKRAKÓWSOK Z PENISAPOLSKA
318SZTANDERA PIOTRPARSZÓWCZARNECKI RUN TEAMPOLSKA
319SZUBERLA MARCINKRAKOWDENVERPOLAND
320SZWIEC ANNAWIERZCHOSŁAWICEPOLAND
321SZYDŁOWSKI JACEKWRZĄSOWICEPOLSKA
322ŚWIDERSKI KONRADŁÓDŹPOLSKA
323ŚWIECAK ROBERTZWOLA PODUCHOWNAWILGA GARWOLINPOLSKA
324TAF ROBERTRZEZAWAPOLSKA
325TELIGA RAFAŁBIELINYPOLSKA
326TOKARZ DOMINIKOŚWIĘCIMNESSI TEAM OŚWIĘCIMPOLSKA
327TOMCZYK AGNIESZKAZIELONKIPOLSKA
328TOMCZYK AGNIESZKAZIELONKIPOLSKA
329TOTA ŁUKASZKRAKÓWPOLSKA
330TÓRZ DAWIDKRAKÓWPOLSKA
331TRĄBAŁA ADAMMYSŁOWICEROZBIEGANE MYSŁOWICEPOLSKA
332TRĄBICKI ADAMWARSZAWAPOLSKA
333UCEDA MARTÍN FRANCISCO GABRIELJEREZ DE LA FRONTERAHISZPANIA
334UHRUSKI SZYMONKRAKÓWPOLSKA
335URAM WOJCIECHJASZCZEWJEDLICKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWO TURYSTYCZNE WOJTEK MTB.POLSKA
336WACZYŃSKA AGNIESZKACZĘSTOCHOWAPOLSKA
337WALCZYK ANNADĘBICADĘBICKIE GEPARDYPOLSKA
338WALCZYK PAWEŁKRAKÓWWALCZYK TEAM SPORTPOLSKA
339WALENCIK MAREKPIONKIPOLSKA
340WALKA MARCINSOSNOWIECPOLSKA
341WĄSALA DARIUSZKRAKÓWEUPHORIA SPORTPOLSKA
342WENDT JOANNAWODZISŁAWPOLSKA
343WIERZCHOWSKI TOMASZKATOWICENORTHMILL BANK RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
344WIĘCEK MARCINORZESZEPOLSKA
345WIĘCKOWSKI KRZYSZTOFSKAWINAPOLSKA
346WIKTOROWICZ ŁUCJAOPOCZNO9 ŁÓDZKA BRYGADA WOJSK OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJPOLSKA
347WILLIAMS ALICJAKRAKOWPOLAND
348WOJAS MARLENAKAZIMIERZA WIELKAMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS KRAKÓWPOLAND
349WOŹNICZKA JOLANTAWARSZAWAADAM DRACZYŃSKI RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
350WÓJCIK BARTŁOMIEJWIELICZKATEAMWIPEDPOLSKA
351WÓJCIK MAGDALENAKRAKÓW (KRAKÓW-ŚRÓDMIEŚCIE)POLAND
352WRÓBEL MALGORZTAOBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEOBORYGENIPOLSKA
353WSZELAKI DOMINIKKRAK OWPOLSKA
354WZIĄTEK DARIUSZSADKÓWBACZYŃSKI TEAMPOLSKA
355ZACZKOWSKI ŁUKASZKIELCESTOKOWCZYKI TEAMPOLSKA
356ZAK MARIUSZTHETFORD NORFOLKWIELKA BRYTANIA
357ZALEWSKI MAREKWARSZAWAPOLSKA
358ZARYCHTA ANNABIELSKO-BIAŁAPOLSKA
359ZAWIEJSKI ARTURŁÓDŹRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTPOLSKA
360ZIARKOWSKI DAMIANZABRZEPOLSKA
361ZIELIŃSKI FILIPKARLINTETRYCY SCHRODINGERAPOLSKA
362ZIĘBA ALEKSANDRAKRAKOWPOLSKA
363ZIĘBA ALEKSANDRAKRAKOWPOLSKA
364ZIĘBA ALEKSANDRAKRAKOWPOLSKA
365ZIOBRO MARTAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
366ŻMUDZIŃSKI MICHAŁOLEŚNICĄPOLSKA
367ŻUBER LESZEKKATOWICEAUGUSTTEEMPOLSKA
368ŻYŁA DARIUSZKRAKÓWPOLSKA

6. Krakowski Bieg z Dystansem "Dla małych serc" (10 km)

#NumerNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćKlubKraj
1BASIŃSKI ROMANROGOWOPOLSKA
2BEMBENEK KAROLKRAKÓWPOLSKA
3BEMBENEK KAROLKRAKÓWPOLSKA
4BIERNACKA MONIKAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
5BUDZIOCH ADRIANBIELSKO-BIAŁAPOLSKA
6BUKOWSKA JOANNAKATOWICENESSI TEAMPOLSKA
7CITAK TOMASZKRAKÓWPOLSKA
8CITAK TOMASZKRAKÓWPOLSKA
9CZAPLA MATEUSZDĄBROWA GÓRNICZAPOLSKA
10CZECH TOMASZKRAKÓWPOLSKA
11DERKACZ RENATAKALISZ POMORSKIPOLSKA
12FILIP KINGACHEŁMIECPOLSKA
13FISCHEROVÁ SANDRABRATISLAVAGDZIE JEST META?SLOVAKIA
14FREGER OLEKSANDRKRAKOWPOLSKA
15GAŁCZYK GRZEGORZBIAŁY KOŚCIÓŁ#YOLOTEAMKRKPOLSKA
16GĘSIORKSKA JOANNAKRAKÓWART DESIGNEPOLSKA
17GLUZA-DERBISZEWSKA AGNIESZKAKOMORNIKIPOLSKA
18GRANDYS MARCINBOCHNIAKINIOR TEAMPOLSKA
19GRZEGORZYCA MARCINGIERAŁTOWICEPOLSKA
20HALLIER JULIENKRAKÓWLES COQS RUNNERSPOLSKA
21HERMAN ANNASIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEPOLSKA
22JARECKI MAREKKRAKÓWPOLSKA
23KABAT MAŁGORZATANIEPOŁOMICEPOLSKA
24KACZMARSKI MICHAŁZAGÓRZEPOLSKA
25KAMIŃSKA JOANNAKRAKÓWNIGHT RUNNERSPOLSKA
26KAWULAK KAZIMIERZ KAWULAKJAWORZNOKB MCKIS JAWORZNOPOLSKA
27KAWULAK KAZIMIERZ KAWULAKJAWORZNOPOLSKA
28KEMPA KAROLINABIELSKO-BIAŁAPOLSKA
29KIELISZEK-BUDZIOCH EWELINABIELSKO-BIAŁAPOLSKA
30KONDZIOR ANITAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
31KOPTA JERZYKRAKÓWCWAŁUJĄCE DZIADKIPOLSKA
32KORULCZYK KATARZYNAOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIBBL OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIPOLSKA
33KOŚLACZ KATARZYNATYCHYPOLSKA
34KOTWA OLGAOSTROWIEC ŚW.POLSKA
35KOZUBA DOMINIKTROJANOWICEPOLSKA
36KRZYWOŃ FILIPKRAKÓWPOLSKA
37KUBAS ZBIGNIEWDRWINIAPOLSKA
38KUREK MARCINKRZESZOWICEPOLSKA
39LIPIEŃ ALEKSANDRAMSZANA DOLNAPOLSKA
40LIS KAROLINAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
41LOREK MARCINKRAKÓWPOLSKA
42ŁUKASZEWSKA KATARZYNAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
43MACIEJOWSKI WIESŁAWOLKUSZPOLSKA
44MADEJSKA EDYTAOŚWIĘCIM MONOWICEPOLSKA
45MAKUCH URSZULAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
46MAKUCH URSZULAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
47MARECIK WOJCIECHBRZESKOPOLSKA
48MARKIEWICZ KATARZYNASTASZÓWPOLSKA
49MIKUŚ JAKUBKRAKÓWXD RUNNERSPOLSKA
50MLECZKO MAGDALENAKRAKÓWTHE MILKPOLSKA
51MORAJKA PAMELAKRAKÓWDZIKIE KONIEPOLSKA
52NATKANIEC AGNIESZKARZEZAWAPOLSKA
53NATKANIEC DOMINIKA NATKANIECBRZEZÓWKAPOLSKA
54NAWRAT MONIKAZĄBKISONAROL-PREFBETPOLSKA
55NIEDŹWIEDŹ ROBERTKRAKÓWPOLSKA
56NIZIOŁEK MAŁGORZATAKRAKÓWRUNPROGRESS BY TOMASZ KAWIKPOLSKA
57OCHWAT ADRIANAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
58OLSEN LASSEODENSEDANMARK
59OLSZTA HELENAPIASECZNOPOLSKA
60OSYS OSKARZAWIERCIEOSA I PRZYJACIELEPOLSKA
61PABIAN JANUSZKRAKÓWNAZARET DLA DZIEŁAPOLSKA
62PACHOLSKA KAROLINAKRZESZOWICEPOLSKA
63PAŁKOWSKA JOANNAKRAKÓWPORANNY PATROL/SZKRABKIPOLSKA
64PARTYKA SARAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
65PASZEK JOANNATYCHYTRIATHLONISTA. TEAMPOLSKA
66PASZKIEWICZ KATARZYNAGĄBINRUN-LOG.COMPOLSKA
67PELC MICHALZIELONKIEKOGRAM - THE REAL FOODPOLSKA
68PRUSAKIEWICZ KATARZYNAWARSZAWA#ZALINIAMETYPOLAND
69ROSENFELD KINGAKRAKÓWOKNOPLAST RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
70RUDZKI RADOSŁAWKRAKÓWPOLSKA
71RUDZKI RADOSŁAWKRAKÓWPOLSKA
72SHELKOVYCH MYKYTAWROCLAWPOLSKA
73SIDOWSKI KRZYSZTOFOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIBBL OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIPOLSKA
74SIERKA MACIEJKRAKÓWPORANNY PATROL/SZKRABKIPOLSKA
75SIWULA MARCINKRAKÓWPOLSKA
76SKALSKI RAFAŁBĘDZINPOLSKA
77SKĄPSKI MATEUSZTARNÓWALKOLOVEPOLSKA
78SOBON MATEUSZKRAKOWDZIKIE KONIEPOLSKA
79SOŁTYSIK ANITACHECHŁOPOLSKA
80SOŁTYSIK IWONAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
81SROKA ALEKSANDRASKAWINAPOLSKA
82STABROWSKA-HUZAR TERESALIPCEPOLSKA
83STANKOWSKA AGNIESZKADRAWSKO POMORSKIEPOLSKA
84STANOCH ANDRZEJDĘBICAPOLSKA
85STASIAK DANIELKRAKÓWPOLSKA
86STEC GABRIELAMOSZCZENICAPOLSKA
87STEC MARIUSZRZESZÓWMARIO RUN TEAMPOLSKA
88STEFANOWICZ MONIKAKRAKOWPOLSKA
89STĘPIEŃ PATRYCJAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
90STĘPIEŃ PATRYCJARAWICZPOLSKA
91SUŁKOWSKI RAFAŁLIMANOWAPOLSKA
92SZCZUREK RAFAŁKONARYPOLSKA
93SZNAJ-KOGUT ALINAKRAKOWPOLSKA
94ŚLEDŹ IWONAŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEMIRAZ RACE TEAMPOLSKA
95ŚLEDŹ PATRYKŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEMIRAZ RACE TEAMPOLSKA
96ŚLEDŹ ROBERTŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEMIRAZ RACE TEAMPOLSKA
97ŚWIRSZCZ ANDRZEJMAŁOGOSZCZANAFIZJOTERAPIA/UNIA MAŁOGOSZCZPOLSKA
98TAF ROBERTRZEZAWAPOLSKA
99WALASZCZYK TOMASZGLIWICEBOSTON EVENTSPOLSKA
100WĘGRZYN JULIAZATORPOLSKA
101WIECZOREK JULIAPIOTRKÓW TRYB.POLSKA
102WILCZKIEWICZ DANIELKRAKÓWPOLSKA
103WINDAK ANETAWIELICZKAPOLSKA
104WOŹNIAK ANNABYTOMKOBIETY WATAHYPOLSKA
105WOŹNIAK BARBARAZAGÓRZEPOLSKA
106ZAJĄC AGATAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
107ZARĘBA MATEUSZKRAKÓWZMAA MEISEIKAIPOLSKA