# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALBERSKA ZOFIA | 1966 | WARKA | KS START PUŁASKI WARKA | POLSKA | |
2 | ANDRZEJ HULANICKI ANDRZEJ HULANICKI | 1958 | WARSZAWA | GOGGLE TEAM | POLSKA | |
3 | BACA JUSTYNA | 1977 | KOZIENICE | WKZ KOZIENICE BBL | POLSKA | |
4 | BALCEWICZ EWA | 1980 | MYSIADŁO | POLAND | ||
5 | BAŁACKA KATARZYNA | 1977 | ZĄBKI | BBLZT | POLSKA | |
6 | BAŁACKI JACEK | 1978 | ZĄBKI | BBLZT | POLSKA | |
7 | BARTNICZUK EWA | 1985 | PIASECZNO | POLSKA | ||
8 | BARTOS MARTA | 1981 | OTREBUSY | UKS OTRĘBUSY | POLSKA | |
9 | BIAŁOWĄS ADRIANNA | 1994 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | POLSKA | ||
10 | BIENIEK PIOTR | 1988 | PIASECZNO | PKP INTERCITY RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA | |
11 | BOCHEŃSKA-SZLASA MAŁGORZATA | 1973 | PIASECZNO | POLSKA | ||
12 | BONIECKA URSZULA | 1981 | WARSZAWA | THE BEST OF WARNER | POLSKA | |
13 | BORKOWSKA AGNIESZKA BORKOWSKA | 1975 | NOWA WOLA | POLSKA | ||
14 | BOROWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1979 | PIASECZNO | POLSKA | ||
15 | BOROWSKI BARTOSZ | 1978 | WARSZAWA | EXATEL RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA | |
16 | BURDA ANNA | 1978 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
17 | BUZAK ŁUKASZ | 1986 | BOROWINA | POLSKA | ||
18 | CEWIŃSKI MARCIN | 1979 | CHROBOTY | LANG CENTER | POLAND | |
19 | CHAŁABIS KINGA | 1980 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
20 | CHATALSKI DANIEL | 1984 | BANIOCHA | POLSKA | ||
21 | CHOŁUJ ANNA | 1990 | PIONKI | BBL KOZIENICE | POLSKA | |
22 | CHOŁUJ IWONA | 1979 | NOWINY | BBL KOZIENICE | POLSKA | |
23 | CISOŃ DOMINIK | 1979 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | POLSKA | ||
24 | CZAPSKA IZABELA | 1972 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
25 | CZECHOSKI TOMASZ | 1979 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
26 | DĄBROWSKA MONIKA | 1978 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | POLSKA | ||
27 | DĄBROWSKA JUSTYNA | 1978 | CHYNÓW | POLSKA | ||
28 | DŁUGOŁĘCKA OLGA | 1993 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
29 | DOBOSZ JAKUB | 1984 | KAROLINA | POLSKA | ||
30 | DUDZIŃSKA SABINA | 1984 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | POLSKA | |
31 | DZIADKOWIEC MICHAŁ | 1990 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
32 | DZIEWULSKA MONIKA | 1988 | PIASECZNO | POLSKA | ||
33 | DZIEWULSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1985 | PIASECZNO | POLSKA | ||
34 | FLORCZYK ŁUKASZ | 1988 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
35 | GAJDA IWONA | 1978 | PIASECZNO | POLSKA | ||
36 | GAJEWSKA KAROLINA | 1984 | WARSZAWA | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | POLSKA | |
37 | GĄSOWSKA MARIA | 1971 | SULEJÓWEK | POLSKA | ||
38 | GOLISZ ADAM | 1970 | MYSIADŁO | POLSKA | ||
39 | GOLISZ EWA | 1971 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
40 | GROCHOWINA PAULINA | 1994 | BIELAWA | BIEGNĄCY Z DZIKAMI | POLSKA | |
41 | GRYZIAK JOANNA | 1994 | WARSZAWA | MIŚKI | POLSKA | |
42 | GRZESZCZYK BARTOSZ | 1988 | WARSZAWA | OTCF RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA | |
43 | GRZYWACZ LESZEK | 1977 | GÓRA KALWARIA | POLSKA | ||
44 | GRZYWACZ DOROTA | 1987 | GÓRA KALWARIA | POLSKA | ||
45 | HILSZCZAŃSKI JACEK | 1966 | RASZYN | RUNFOREST | POLSKA | |
46 | HRYCKIEWICZ-WIERZBICKA AGNIESZKA HRYCKIEWICZ-WIERZBICKA | 1978 | PIASECZNO | POLSKA | ||
47 | HULANICKA IRINA | 1956 | WARSZAWA | GOGGLE TEAM | POLSKA | |
48 | JANISZEWSKA JAGODA | 1987 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | POLSKA | |
49 | JAROSZ INGA | 1977 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
50 | JAWORSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1982 | PIASECZNO | POLSKA | ||
51 | KALUZNY MODEST | 1955 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
52 | KAPUŚCIAK ALEKSANDRA | 1992 | BRWINÓW | TG SOKÓŁ BRWINÓW | POLSKA | |
53 | KARCZMARCZYK ANETA | 1996 | RADZYMIN | POLSKA | ||
54 | KĘBŁOWSKA ANNA | 1981 | IZABELIN | POLSKA | ||
55 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA OLGA | 2002 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | POLSKA | |
56 | KONDRATOWICZ EWA | 1985 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
57 | KORCZAK BEATA | 1981 | NOWA WOLA | CISNĄCE MALINU | POLSKA | |
58 | KORPAS MARCIN | 1980 | PIASECZNO | POLSKA | ||
59 | KORTUS KAMILA | 1977 | KOZIENICE | WKZ KOZIENICE BBL | POLSKA | |
60 | KOSMAN MAŁGORZATA | 1963 | WARSZAWA | I-SPORY | POLSKA | |
61 | KOWALEC MARCIN | 1972 | ROBERCIN | POLSKA | ||
62 | KOWALSKA ALICJA | 1985 | PRUSZKÓW | POLSKA | ||
63 | KOWALSKI MARIUSZ | 1984 | PRUSZKÓW | POLSKA | ||
64 | KOZŁOWSKI BARTOSZ | 1970 | PIASECZNO | POLSKA | ||
65 | KRAJEWSKA URSZULA | 2002 | WARSZAWA | LECZO TEAM | POLSKA | |
66 | KRAJEWSKA ALICJA | 2003 | WARSZAWA | LECZO TEAM | POLSKA | |
67 | KRAJEWSKA-HOROSZ ANNA | 1971 | WARSZAWA | LIPIEC RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA | |
68 | KRASNODĘBSKI ADAM | 1988 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
69 | KRAWCZYK GRAŻYNA | 1977 | ŻABIENIEC | KONDYCJA | POLSKA | |
70 | KRCHMAL GRZEGORZ | 1959 | WOLICA | POLSKA | ||
71 | KROCHMAL MAŁGORZATA | 1958 | WOLICA | POLSKA | ||
72 | KROCHMALSKA AGNIESZKA | 1973 | WARSZAWA | KROCHMALE | POLSKA | |
73 | KRUPA AGNIESZKA | 1978 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
74 | KRUPA KRZYSZTOF | 1974 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
75 | KUCHARSKA KATARZYNA | 1986 | JOZEFOSLAW | POLSKA | ||
76 | KUR MARIUSZ | 1987 | JAZGARZEW | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | POLSKA | |
77 | KWAPIŃSKA MAJA | 1977 | POLSKA | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | POLSKA | |
78 | LARWA KATARZYNA | 1990 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
79 | LASKOWSKI RADOSŁAW | 1984 | PIASECZNO | POLSKA | ||
80 | LECH JUSTYNA | 1980 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
81 | LENARD-MYSZKOWSKA ANNA | 1984 | BANIOCHA | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | POLSKA | |
82 | LIPIEC ARTUR | 1975 | KOZIENICE | WKZ BBL KOZIENICE | POLSKA | |
83 | LIPIEC TOMASZ | 1971 | WARSZAWA | LIPIEC RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA | |
84 | LIS KAMIL | 1989 | RADWANKÓW SZLACHECKI | POLSKA | ||
85 | LITWINIUK HANIA | 1986 | WARSZAWA | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | POLSKA | |
86 | ŁABUSZEWSKA IWONA | 1971 | PIONKI | POLSKA | ||
87 | ŁASTOWIECKI PATRYK | 1982 | MYSIADŁO | POLSKA | ||
88 | ŁOBODZIŃSKA JUSTYNA | 1974 | MYSIADŁO | LOBSTERROS | POLSKA | |
89 | ŁOŚ KRZYSZTOF | 1959 | ŁOMIANKI DOLNE | POLSKA | ||
90 | MALDIS MAREK | 1949 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
91 | MALEŃCZYK EWA | 1988 | CZARNÓW | POLSKA | ||
92 | MALEŃCZYK ADAM | 1988 | CZARNÓW | POLSKA | ||
93 | MARKOWSKI MARCIN | 1977 | PIASECZNO | POLSKA | ||
94 | MARSZAŁEK JERZY | 1958 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
95 | MERCHELSKI PIOTR | 1984 | WARSZAWA | BEZ CIŚNIEŃ | POLSKA | |
96 | MICHALSKA EWA | 1986 | CZERSK | POLSKA | ||
97 | MIECZKOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW | 1952 | BRWINÓW | TOWARZYSTWO GIMNASTYCZNE SOKÓŁ | POLSKA | |
98 | MIRKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1983 | JAZGARZEW | POLSKA | ||
99 | MIŚ TOMASZ | 1994 | WARSZAWA | MIŚKI | POLSKA | |
100 | MOŻDŻONEK MICHAŁ | 1986 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
101 | NIEMCZYK BEATA | 1974 | KONSTANCIN JEZIORNA | POLSKA | ||
102 | NISZTOR MARTYNA | 1991 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
103 | NOWAKOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1982 | WARSZAWA | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | POLSKA | |
104 | NOWICKA MAGDALENA | 1983 | ZGORZAŁA | POLSKA | ||
105 | NOWICKI CEZARY | 1986 | KONSTANCIN JEZIORNA | BIEGNĄCY Z DZIKAMI | POLSKA | |
106 | OLIWA ARKADIUSZ | 1993 | TLUSZCZ | BIEGNĄCY Z DZIKAMI | POLSKA | |
107 | OLSZEWSKI MICHAŁ | 1974 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
108 | OŁTARZEWSKI JAROSŁAW OŁTARZEWSKI | 1983 | NOWA IWICZNA | POLSKA | ||
109 | ORŁOWSKA MONIKA | 1979 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | POLSKA | ||
110 | OSTASIUK ALEKSANDER | 1990 | PIASECZNO | SKN | POLSKA | |
111 | OWCZAREK PIOTR | 1963 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
112 | PEISERT TADEUSZ | 1986 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
113 | PELCZAR JAKUB | 1987 | PIASECZNO | POLSKA | ||
114 | PIĄTEK AGATA | 1981 | PIASECZNO | POLSKA | ||
115 | PIEKARSKI RYSZARD | 1991 | GÓRA KALWARIA | POLSKA | ||
116 | PIENIĄŻKIEWICZ BEATA | 1975 | PIASECZNO | POLSKA | ||
117 | PIERZCHAŁA DOMINIKA | 1985 | KOZIENICE | POLSKA | ||
118 | PIONKA KAROLINA | 1982 | KOZIENICE | BBL KOZIENICE | POLSKA | |
119 | PIOTROWSKA EDYTA | 1977 | WARSZAWA, | SUPER WOMEN | POLSKA | |
120 | PLUTA JUSTYNA | 1976 | WARSZAWA | POLAND | ||
121 | PLUTA-LANKIEWICZ KATARZYNA | 1993 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
122 | PLUTA-LANKIEWICZ PIOTR | 1987 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
123 | PŁUSA IWONA | 1962 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
124 | PŁUSA JERZY | 1960 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
125 | PŁUSA MONIKA | 1991 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
126 | PODPORA KATARZYNA | 1989 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | POLSKA | ||
127 | PODPORA RADOSŁAW | 1986 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | POLSKA | ||
128 | PROROK MAŁGORZATA | 1981 | PIASECZNO | POLSKA | ||
129 | PYZEL AGNIESZKA | 1968 | KONSTANCIN JEZIORNA | PEGAZ | POLSKA | |
130 | RATAJ IWONA | 1979 | GÓRA KALWARIA | POLSKA | ||
131 | REDA ALICJA | 1960 | WARSZAWA | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | POLSKA | |
132 | REGULSKI JAROSŁAW | 1983 | MIKÓWIEC | PENTACOMP | POLSKA | |
133 | ROGÓŻ ELŻBIETA | 1978 | ŁOZISKA | PRORUNNING PROMOTION | POLSKA | |
134 | ROGUZIŃSKI RADOSŁAW | 1982 | STARA IWICZNA | RDX | POLSKA | |
135 | RUDNIK ŁUKASZ | 1985 | BANIOCHA | POLSKA | ||
136 | RUTKOWSKI MATEUSZ | 1991 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
137 | RYBICKI PAWEL | 1981 | WOLKA KOSOWSKA | POLSKA | ||
138 | RYLIK ANNA | 1981 | SKIERNIEWICE | PARKRUN SKIERNIEWICE | POLSKA | |
139 | RZEŹNIK ALDONA | 1963 | WARKA | POLSKA | ||
140 | SAWICKI FILIP | 1981 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
141 | SEREDYN JOANNA | 1983 | KOZIENICE | WKZ KOZIENICE BBL | POLSKA | |
142 | SĘKOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1982 | KANIE | LIDER GRODZISK | POLSKA | |
143 | SKOTNICKI ROBERT | 1981 | PODKOWA LEŚNA | POLSKA | ||
144 | SŁABIK KRZYSZTOF | 1986 | ZGORZAŁA | POLSKA | ||
145 | SMOCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA | 1974 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | JESZCZE MOGĘ | POLSKA | |
146 | SOBOTA ANNA | 1979 | KOZIENICE | WKZ KOZIENICE BBL | POLSKA | |
147 | STANECKA MAŁGORZATA | 1976 | SKIERNIEWICE | POLSKA | ||
148 | STANECKI MARCIN | 1976 | SKIERNIEWICE | POLSKA | ||
149 | STELMACH GABRIELA | 1971 | MYSIADŁO | POLSKA | ||
150 | STYŚ IRENEUSZ | 1993 | RADZYMIN | POLSKA | ||
151 | SYGUŁA DOMINIKA | 1989 | BOROWINA | TEAMZABIEGANEDNI | POLSKA | |
152 | SZLASA GRZEGORZ | 1972 | PIASECZNO | POLSKA | ||
153 | SZLASA PAWEŁ | 1975 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
154 | SZLASA IWONA | 1976 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
155 | SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1974 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
156 | ŚCISŁOWSKI NORBERT | 1982 | WARKA | KS START PUŁASKI WARKA | POLSKA | |
157 | ŚWICIŃSKA KATARZYNS | 1971 | SUŁKOWICE | POLSKA | ||
158 | ŚWINIAREK JUSTYNA | 1988 | ŻYRARDÓW | RUN DE GIRARD | POLSKA | |
159 | TEODOREK MAGDALENA | 1984 | WARSZAWA | POLSKAPOLSKA | ||
160 | TOKARSKI SEBASTIAN | 1998 | KRĘPA | POLSKA | ||
161 | TUROWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1955 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
162 | WASILEWSKA MAGDALENA | 1981 | WARKA | WARKA | POLSKA | |
163 | WĘGRZYNEK MIROSŁAWA | 1974 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
164 | WIDALSKA MARTA | 1976 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | UKS OTRĘBUSY | POLSKA | |
165 | WIDERA TOMASZ | 1983 | PRUSZKÓW | KOKOSZKA36TEAM | POLSKA | |
166 | WIERZBICKI ROBERT | 1975 | PIASECZNO | POLSKA | ||
167 | WIERZCHOWSKA RENATA | 1984 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | POLSKA | ||
168 | WILCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZARA | 1977 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
169 | WITKOWSKA-WIT MAŁGORZATA | 1973 | ŁUCZYNÓW | WKZ KOZIENICE | POLSKA | |
170 | WŁODARCZYK AGNIESZKA | 1985 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | GRAŻYNKI OCR | POLSKA | |
171 | WOŹNIAK KATARZYNA | 1971 | PIASECZNO | POLSKA | ||
172 | WYSOCKA ANNA | 1969 | SKIERNIEWICE | PARKRUN SKIERNIEWICE | POLSKA | |
173 | ZAKRZEWSKA ANNA | 1979 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | POLSKA | ||
174 | ZAKRZEWSKI OLAF | 1979 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | POLSKA | ||
175 | ZBYSZYNSKA PIETRZAK ANNA | 1983 | BRWINOW | POLSKA | ||
176 | ZWARDOŃ EWA | 1980 | WARSZAWA | BUXIDA TEAM | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALBERSKI WOJCIECH | 1964 | WARKA | KS START PUŁASKI WARKA | POLSKA | |
2 | BAJOREK MARTA | 1981 | WARSZAWA | VEGE RUNNERS | POLSKA | |
3 | BASIAK PIOTR | 1994 | WARKA | KS START PUŁASKI WARKA | POLSKA | |
4 | BĘDKOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1991 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
5 | BODYCH ANNA | 1990 | GOŁKÓW | KONDYCJA | POLSKA | |
6 | BOROŃ IZABELA | 1975 | NOWA IWICZNA | POLSKA | ||
7 | BOROŃ RYSZARD | 1960 | NOWA IWICZNA | POLSKA | ||
8 | BURSKA MONIKA BURSKA | 1987 | ZARĘBY | POLSKA | ||
9 | CHODKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1981 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
10 | CHOJNACKI DOMINIK | 1990 | WARKA | KS START PUŁASKI WARKA | POLSKA | |
11 | CICHOCKA-PAROL KINGA | 1977 | KĄTY | POLSKA | ||
12 | CIECIELĄG PIOTR | 1972 | PIASECZNO | POLAND | ||
13 | CIECIELĄG ADAM | 2003 | PIASECZNO | POLAND | ||
14 | CIESIELSKA IWONA | 1969 | WARSZAWA | JESZCZE MOGĘ | POLSKA | |
15 | CIESIELSKI MARCIN | 1988 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M&M TEAM IBL | POLSKA | |
16 | CIUPEK JERZY | 1961 | RUDAWA | POLSKA | ||
17 | CZAPNIK MARIUSZ | 1963 | KAJETANY | POLSKA | ||
18 | CZMUCHOWSKI TOMASZ | 1979 | WARSZAWA | ADIDAS RUNNERS | POLSKA | |
19 | DAŁEK DOMINIK | 1980 | ŁOWICZ | POLSKA | ||
20 | DĄBROWSKI RAFAL | 1985 | GÓRA KALWARIA | POLSKA | ||
21 | DERMAŃSKA MARTA | 1984 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
22 | DĘBKOWSKA LIDIA | 1984 | OTWOCK | TUPTUŚ OTWOCK | POLSKA | |
23 | DURKA PAWEŁ | 1984 | WOLA WĄGRODZKA | KONIUCHY OCR | POLSKA | |
24 | FAJKOWSKI PIOTR | 1986 | WARSZAWA | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | POLSKA | |
25 | FALKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1986 | WARSZAWA | WARSAW RUN CLUB | POLSKA | |
26 | GADOMSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1970 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
27 | GAJEWSKI MAREK | 1987 | WARSZAWA | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | POLSKA | |
28 | GECOW JOANNA | 1989 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
29 | GECOW MARCIN | 1988 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
30 | GESSNER WERONIKA | 1975 | PIASECZNO | POLSKA | ||
31 | GOLDA MICHAL | 1984 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
32 | GOLUB MARCIN | 1988 | WARSZAWA | CANAL+ | POLSKA | |
33 | GOSIK PIOTR | 1990 | SKIERNIEWICE | PARKRUN SKIERNIEWICE | POLSKA | |
34 | GÓRSKA MARTA | 1991 | WARSZAQA | BIEGUNKA TEAM | POLSKA | |
35 | GRADOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1980 | WARSZAWA | BIEGAMY Z OCHOTĄ | POLSKA | |
36 | GRĘDECKA KATARZYNA | 1987 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
37 | GULA TOMASZ | 1985 | WARSZAWA | GBY | POLSKA | |
38 | HRYCIUK RAFAŁ | 1989 | WARSZAWA | TUPTEAM | POLSKA | |
39 | JAGIEŁŁO-FAJKOWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1987 | WARSZAWA | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | POLSKA | |
40 | JAKIMIUK ALEKSANDRA | 1996 | WARSZAWA | SGGW RUNNERS | POLSKA | |
41 | JAKUBCZYK KATARZYNA | 1990 | BRWINÓW | POLSKA | ||
42 | JANECZKO TOMASZ | 1981 | PIASECZNO | POLSKA | ||
43 | JANISZEWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1981 | WARSZAWA | CWAŁUJĄCE ŻÓŁWIE | POLSKA | |
44 | JAROS ARKADIUSZ | 1961 | BRWINÓW | VEGETA RUNNERS | POLSKA | |
45 | JAWOREK GRZEGORZ | 1985 | WARSZAWA | MIG TEAM | POLSKA | |
46 | JAZŁOCKI ŁUKASZ | 1982 | WARSZAWA | TWDW | POLSKA | |
47 | JĘCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA | 1979 | KOZIENICE | WKZ KOZIENICE BBL | POLSKA | |
48 | JOŃCZYK STANISŁAW | 1966 | LEGIONOWO | POLSKA | ||
49 | JURAK KASIA | 1982 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | POLSKA | ||
50 | JUSZCZAK KAMIL | 1993 | LEGIONOWO | POLSKA | ||
51 | KACZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1983 | KOZIENICE | WKZ KOZIENICE BBL | POLSKA | |
52 | KADZIKIEWICZ JOANNA | 1985 | RADZIEJOWICE | BRZESZCZOT | POLSKA | |
53 | KAMIŃSKI STANISŁAW | 1958 | NADARZYN | GOS NADARZYN | POLSKA | |
54 | KARASZEWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1978 | LEGIONOWO | POLSKA | ||
55 | KĘPA MALWINA | 1988 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
56 | KĘPA PAWEL | 1988 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
57 | KILJAŃSKI DARIUSZ | 1968 | PIASECZNO | POLSKA | ||
58 | KLENIEWSKA ELIZA | 1993 | WARSZAWA | TRICLUB | POLSKA | |
59 | KOCHMAN IWONA | 1963 | WARSZAWA | VEGE RUNNERS | POLSKA | |
60 | KONIECZNY SEBASTIAN | 1991 | WARSZAWA | LEŚNE ŚWINKI | POLSKA | |
61 | KOPCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1982 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
62 | KORCZAK MARIUSZ | 1978 | NOWA WOLA | CISNĄCE MALINY | POLSKA | |
63 | KOSIŃSKI OLEK | 1984 | PIASECZNO | POLSKA | ||
64 | KOSTANA JOANNA | 1993 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
65 | KOWALCZYK ROBERT | 198 | WARSZAWA | POLAND | ||
66 | KOWALSKA ANETA | 1989 | WARSZAWA | TRIATHLETE'S PERFORMANCE | POLSKA | |
67 | KOZAK MONIKA | 1974 | ZGORZAŁA | PEGAZ | POLSKA | |
68 | KOZIARA MACIEK | 1983 | WARSZAWA | SBRT | POLAND | |
69 | KOZŁOWSKA ANETA | 1973 | WIERZBICA | POLSKA | ||
70 | KOZŁOWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ | 1980 | SUŁKOWICE | POLSKA | ||
71 | KRAWCZYK MARCIN | 1974 | ŻABIENIEC | KONDYCJA | POLSKA | |
72 | KRAWCZYK KAROLINA | 1984 | PIASECZNO | POLSKA | ||
73 | KRÓL DARIUSZ | 1964 | WOŁOMIN | ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN | POLSKA | |
74 | KRZYZANOWSKA ZOJA KRZYZANOWSKA | 1967 | WARSZAWA | VEGE RUNNERS | POLSKA | |
75 | KUC ANNA | 1973 | WARSZAWA | BGK | POLSKA | |
76 | KUCHARSKI DARIUSZ | 1978 | WARSZAWA | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | POLSKA | |
77 | KUCIŃSKA MAGDALENA | 1984 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
78 | KULESZA KRZYSZTOF | 1979 | WARSZAWA | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | POLSKA | |
79 | KUSIO MARCIN | 1976 | OSOWIEC | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | POLSKA | |
80 | LARWA PAWEŁ | 1990 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
81 | LEWANDOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1992 | ŻABIENIEC | POLSKA | ||
82 | LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ | 1984 | PRUSZKÓW | TAXUS | POLSKA | |
83 | LIPSKI MICHAŁ | 1989 | KONSTANCIN | POLSKA | ||
84 | ŁUBIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1995 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
85 | MAKAREWICZ WOJCIECH | 1978 | ZALESIE GÓRNE | MYKK | POLSKA | |
86 | MAKAREWICZ PAWEŁ | 1975 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
87 | MAKAREWICZ BARTOSZ | 2002 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
88 | MALCZAK PIOTR | 1979 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | POLSKA | |
89 | MARCZAK GRAŻYNA | 1953 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
90 | MARSZAŁEK TOMASZ | 1977 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | LIDER | POLSKA | |
91 | MARTYNIAK ANDRZEJ | 1970 | CHYNÓW | POLSKA | ||
92 | MAŚLANKA PIOTR | 1972 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | POLSKA | ||
93 | MICHALAK SYLWESTER | 1976 | SZCZĘSNE | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | POLSKA | |
94 | MIEDZIEJEWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1986 | PRUSZKÓW | WPRUNNING PRUSZKÓW | POLSKA | |
95 | MILCZAREK PAWEŁ | 1988 | WARSZAWA | DRINK TEAM | POLSKA | |
96 | MROWIEC MACIEJ | 1990 | PRUSZKÓW | KOMANDO SERWY | POLSKA | |
97 | NABIZADEH HADI | 1986 | WARSZAWA | TRIATHLETE'S PERFORMANCE | POLSKA | |
98 | NITA AGATA | 1984 | ZIELONKA | POLSKA | ||
99 | NITA MARCIN | 1983 | ZIELONKA | POLSKA | ||
100 | NOWAK PIOTR | 1979 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
101 | NYŻNYK MONIKA | 1982 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
102 | OLESIŃSKI MARCIN | 1977 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
103 | OSTASZEWSKA KATARZYNA | 1974 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
104 | PATOLETA EDYTA | 1975 | WARSZAWA | BEMOWO BIEGA | POLSKA | |
105 | PAWELEC MACIEJ | 1987 | PODKOŃCE | OSTR ŚW. | POLSKA | |
106 | PAWIŃSKI ARTUR | 1978 | WARSZAWA | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | POLSKA | |
107 | PAWLIK ŁUKASZ | 1979 | NOWA WOLA | POLSKA | ||
108 | PAWŁOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1975 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
109 | PIEKARSKI JACEK | 1966 | BRWINÓW | KIEDY ZAKWITNIE AGAWA ? | POLSKA | |
110 | PIENIĄŻEK LESZEK | 1960 | WARSZAWA - WESOŁA | ORTOREH TEAM | POLSKA | |
111 | PIETRZAK ANNA | 1979 | OTWOCK | POLSKA | ||
112 | PIOTROWSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1975 | PIASECZNO | TEAM KALIŃSKA | POLSKA | |
113 | PISAREK JACEK | 1964 | WARSZAWA | AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA | POLSKA | |
114 | POKORSKA-WÓJCIK MAGDALENA | 1985 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
115 | POLAK JACEK | 1973 | PIASECZNO | BIEGUSIEM.PL | POLSKA | |
116 | POPLAWSKI JACEK | 1975 | WARSZAWA | ADIDAS | POLSKA | |
117 | PORYCKA AGNIESZKA | 1985 | JÓZEFÓW | POLSKA | ||
118 | POTERALSKA ALINA | 1970 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
119 | POTERALSKI DARIUSZ | 1971 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
120 | PRĘDKOPOWICZ DANIEL | 1979 | RADONIE | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI/ RADONIE RUNNERS | POLSKA | |
121 | PRZEWOSKA ANNA | 1976 | ŻYRARDÓW | POLSKA | ||
122 | RADZKI PIOTR | 1985 | WARSZAWA | NOTEAM | POLSKA | |
123 | RAMM AGNIESZKA | 1990 | NADARZYN | POLSKA | ||
124 | RATAJ MARIUSZ | 1977 | GÓRA KALWARIA | POLSKA | ||
125 | RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM | 1981 | WARSZAWA | MYKK | POLSKA | |
126 | RĘBIEJEWSKA KATARZYNA | 1969 | SOCHACZEW | LIRENERUNNINGTEAM | POLSKA | |
127 | RIDINGER MICHAŁ | 1984 | PIASECZNO | ELBLĄG | POLSKA | |
128 | ROGALA JACEK | 1976 | PIASECZO | POLSKA | ||
129 | RUPIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1992 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | TRAINING LAB | POLSKA | |
130 | RYBCZAK PAWEŁ | 1988 | WARSZAWA | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU ACCENTURE | POLSKA | |
131 | RZEŹNIK PAWEŁ | 1959 | WARKA | POLSKA | ||
132 | SAWCZUK MARTA | 1991 | WARSZAWA | TEAMZABIEGANEDNI | POLSKA | |
133 | SEREDYN DARIUSZ | 1982 | KOZIENICE | WKZ KOZIENICE BBL | POLSKA | |
134 | SKOMOROWSKA MONIKA | 1977 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
135 | SMOCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA | 1969 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | JESZCZE MOGĘ | POLSKA | |
136 | SMORCZEWSKA EWELINA | 1985 | WARSZAWA | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | POLSKA | |
137 | SOLKA MACIEJ | 1991 | GÓRA KALWARIA | POLSKA | ||
138 | SÓJKA PAWEŁ | 1992 | MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI | POLSKA | ||
139 | STACHOWIAK MACIEJ | 1979 | WARSZAWA | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | POLSKA | |
140 | STOPA TOMASZ | 1973 | WARSZAWA | BASAJAUN | POLSKA | |
141 | STOPA MONIKA | 1978 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
142 | SUPIERZ PAWEŁ | 1976 | NOWA WOLA | PAOJ | POLSKA | |
143 | SUWALD ANDRZEJ | 1961 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
144 | SZAŁACHWIJ GRZEGORZ | 1980 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
145 | SZCZEPAŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1998 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | KONDYCJA | POLSKA | |
146 | SZCZYGIELSKI HUBERT | 1981 | KRĘPA | POLSKA | ||
147 | SZMAJDOWICZ PAWEŁ | 1972 | KONSTANCIN JEZIORNA | FACHDOM TEAM | POLSKA | |
148 | SZUBA RADOSŁAW | 1992 | WARSZAWA | BIEGAM Z WALEŚKĄ | POLSKA | |
149 | SZUMPUR MARIUSZ | 1982 | WARSZAWA | GMINA CHYNÓW BIEGA | POLSKA | |
150 | SZYDLIK ARKADIUSZ | 1982 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | POLSKA | |
151 | ŚRODOWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1974 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
152 | ŚWINARSKA AGNIESZKA | 1978 | KĘDZIERÓWKA | POLSKA | ||
153 | TARCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA TARCZYŃSKA | 1979 | MAGNUSZEW | POLSKA | ||
154 | TEODOREK MARCELI | 1982 | WARSZAWA | ORANGE POLSKA | POLSKA | |
155 | TOKARSKI PIOTR | 1995 | KRĘPA | POLSKA | ||
156 | TULCZYŃSKI MARCIN | 1968 | WARSZAWA | CWAŁUJĄCE ŻÓŁWIE | POLSKA | |
157 | TURCZYŃSKA MONIKA | 1973 | WARSZAWA | LECZO TEAM | POLSKA | |
158 | ULIJASZ MARIA ULIJASZ | 1984 | AUGUSTÓW | POLSKA | ||
159 | WALUK TADEUSZ | 1974 | WARSZAWA | KKB | POLSKA | |
160 | WARMIJAK MAGDALENA | 1982 | PIASECZNO | POLSKA | ||
161 | WASATY PIOTR | 1979 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | DPC BLITZBEIN | POLSKA | |
162 | WASILEWSKI MARIUSZ | 1981 | WARKA | POLSKA | ||
163 | WIŚNIEWSKA JUSTYNA | 1982 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
164 | WOJCIECHOWSKI RYSZARD | 1968 | WARSZAWA | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA | |
165 | WOŹNIAK KARINA | 1986 | PIASECZNO | POLSKA | ||
166 | WÓJCIK JAREK | 1982 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
167 | WÓJTOWICZ JUSTYNA | 1979 | KAMIEN | POLSKA | ||
168 | ZAGRAJEK KAMIL | 1989 | GRODZISK MAZ | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | POLSKA | |
169 | ZAJĄC MACIEJ | 1990 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
170 | ZAJKOWSKI MARIUSZ | 1980 | WARSZAWA | POWER TRAINING | POLSKA | |
171 | ZARĘBA BEATA | 1984 | PRUSZKÓW | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ NOCĄ WARSZAWA | POLSKA | |
172 | ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA | 1981 | WARSZAWA | AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA | POLSKA | |
173 | ZISKA MACIEJ | 1969 | JASTRZĘBNIK | JESZCZE MOGĘ | POLSKA | |
174 | ZYCH BEATA | 1973 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | POLSKA | ||
175 | ŻOŁNOWSKA MAGDALENA | 1981 | STARA IWICZNA | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANCZARSKA BEATA | 1977 | WARSZAWA | AVOCADO WELNESS CLUB | POLSKA | |
2 | ANDRYCHIEWICZ MONIKA | 1986 | ZIELONKA | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | POLSKA | |
3 | BŁASZCZAK GRZEGORZ | 1954 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | POLSKA | ||
4 | BOSS URSZULA | 1964 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | POLSKA | ||
5 | BUŁAKOWSKI BOHDAN | 1950 | WARSZAWA | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | POLSKA | |
6 | BUTOR ARKADIUSZ | 1976 | MAŁKINIA GÓRNA | OSTRÓW BIEGA | POLSKA | |
7 | CHWIROT ZOFIA | 1950 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
8 | CIAŁKOWSKA-PŁUCIENNIK JOANNA | 1981 | PRUSZKÓW | DZIKITEAM | POLSKA | |
9 | CYNOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1974 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | LIDER GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | POLSKA | |
10 | CYNOWSKI WOJCIECH | 1972 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | LIDER GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | POLSKA | |
11 | CZAPNIK MAŁGORZATA | 1963 | KAJETANY | POLSKA | ||
12 | CZERWINSKA ANNA | 1959 | WARSZAWA | NW CZLAPSKI TEAM | POLSKA | |
13 | CZŁAPSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1963 | WARSZAWA | NW CZŁAPSKI REAM | POLSKA | |
14 | DZIAKIEWICZ IWONA | 1966 | ŻYRARDÓW | DZIKITEAM | POLSKA | |
15 | FABIJAŃCZUK PAWEŁ | 1978 | WARSZAWA | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | POLSKA | |
16 | FRANCZAK DARIUSZ | 1964 | WARSZAWA | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | POLSKA | |
17 | FRANCZAK ANNA | 1968 | WARSZAWA | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | POLSKA | |
18 | FRANCZAK MAŁGORZATA | 2002 | WARSZAWA | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | POLSKA | |
19 | GADOMSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1960 | WARSZAWA | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | POLSKA | |
20 | GAJ BOGNA | 1970 | WARSZAWA | STARSTROOPERS | POLSKA | |
21 | GARDOLIŃSKA BARBARA | 1954 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | POLSKA | ||
22 | GAWIN KAROLINA | 1981 | OTWOCK | POLSKA | ||
23 | GAWIN PAULINA | 2002 | OTWOCK | POLSKA | ||
24 | GRODZKI IGNACY | 2002 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
25 | GRODZKI GRZEGORZ | 1977 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
26 | GRONKIEWICZ BEATA | 1967 | MILANÓWEK | MILANÓWEK | POLSKA | |
27 | GRONKIEWICZ MAREK | 1967 | MILANÓWEK | LIDER GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | POLSKA | |
28 | GWAREK ANITA | 1971 | WARSZAWA | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | POLSKA | |
29 | KAMIANOWSKI JAN | 1951 | WARSZAWA | NW CZLAPSKI TEAM | POLSKA | |
30 | KOWALEC ANNA | 1974 | ROBERCIN | POLSKA | ||
31 | KUBAŃSKA ANNA | 1973 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | CZARNE STOPY | POLSKA | |
32 | KUKLIŃSKA JUSTYNA | 1989 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | POLSKA | |
33 | KUKLIŃSKI MAREK | 1985 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | POLSKA | |
34 | KUPRAD DOROTA | 1978 | WARSZAWA | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | POLSKA | |
35 | KWAŚNA ANNA | 1982 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
36 | KWAŚNY MACIEJ | 1983 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
37 | LASOCKA JOLANTA | 1951 | WARSZAWA | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | POLSKA | |
38 | LASOCKI BOGUSŁAW | 1949 | WARSZAWA | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | POLSKA | |
39 | LEWANDOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1966 | KONSTANCIN - JEZIORNA | CZARNE STOPY | POLSKA | |
40 | LEWANDOWSKI ROBERT | 1982 | BŁONIE | LIDER | POLSKA | |
41 | LEWEK MARIUSZ, | 1974 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | POLSKA | ||
42 | LIPIEC DARIUSZ | 1940 | WARSZAWA | BYLEDOBIEC | POLSKA | |
43 | LIPIEC ALINA | 1976 | KOZIENICE | WKZ KOZIENICE BBL | POLSKA | |
44 | LIPIŃSKA BOŻENNA | 1992 | BABOSZEWO | POLSKA | ||
45 | LISOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1976 | RUNÓW | POLSKA | ||
46 | ŁOMIŃSKA ELŻBIETA | 1954 | CZARNÓW | POLAND | ||
47 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI JAN | 1952 | NOWA IWICZNA | POLSKA | ||
48 | MALEŃCZYK BARBARA | 1955 | CZARNÓW | POLAND | ||
49 | MIKASZEWSKI MICHAL | 1958 | KAJETANY | POLSKA | ||
50 | MURZYN ANNA | 1971 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | LIDER GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | POLSKA | |
51 | MUSIATOWICZ ALEKSANDRA | 1970 | WARSZAWA | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | POLSKA | |
52 | NETKOWSKI WOJCIECH | 1959 | WARSZAWA | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | POLSKA | |
53 | OLSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1975 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
54 | OSAKOWICZ JAROSŁAW | 1975 | WARSZAWA | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | POLSKA | |
55 | PIETRUSEWICZ JOANNA | 1974 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
56 | PŁUCIENNIK MARCIN | 1974 | PRUSZKÓW | DZIKITEAM | POLSKA | |
57 | REJMENTOWSKA SYLWIA | 1975 | WARSZAWA WESOŁA | POLSKA | ||
58 | RĘBIŚ RENATA | 1982 | KONSTANCIN - JEZIORNA | CZARNE STOPY | POLSKA | |
59 | ROWIŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1987 | WARSZAWA | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | POLSKA | |
60 | RYLIK PAWEŁ | 1979 | SKIERNIEWICE | POLSKA | ||
61 | RYMARCZYK MAŁGORZATA | 1965 | CHYLICE | POLSKA | ||
62 | SĄTOWICZ MAŁGORZATA | 1964 | MARKI | POLSKA | ||
63 | SEROWIK AGNIESZKA | 1976 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | POLSKA | ||
64 | SKONIECZNA MILENA | 1982 | NIEBORÓW | POLSKA | ||
65 | STANECKI MACIEJ | 2002 | SKIERNIEWICE | POLSKA | ||
66 | SZYSZKO GRZEGORZ | 1970 | PIASECZNO | POLSKA | ||
67 | ŚWIDEREK MARCIN | 1977 | SKIERNIEWICE | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | POLSKA | |
68 | WALAWKO MIROSŁAW | 1950 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
69 | WALAWKO EWA | 1951 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
70 | WALESZKO ANDRZEJ | 1971 | WARSZAWA | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | POLSKA | |
71 | WALESZKO ANNA | 1971 | WARSZAWA | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | POLSKA | |
72 | WALESZKO ADAM | 2002 | WARSZAWA | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | POLSKA | |
73 | WALEWSKA KATARZYNA | 1958 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
74 | WASILEWSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1945 | WARSZAWA | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | POLSKA | |
75 | WIDERA MAŁGORZATA | 1974 | PRUSZKÓW | POLSKA | ||
76 | WILK ANNA | 1974 | WARSZAWA | AVOCADO WELLNESS CLUB | POLSKA | |
77 | ZABŁOCKI KAROL | 1986 | WARSZAWA | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | POLSKA | |
78 | ZDZIECH DOROTA | 1982 | PIASECZNO | POLSKA |