# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 147 | CICHOŃ GRZEGORZ | 1978 | DĘBNO | BALSA TEAM | POLSKA |
2 | 148 | CICHOŃ GRZEGORZ | 1978 | DĘBNO | BSLSA TEAM | POLSKA |
3 | 53 | DOMAŃSKI JAKUB | 1984 | KOŁO | POLSKA | |
4 | 58 | GLAJCAR TOMASZ | 1976 | HARBUTOWICE | POLSKA | |
5 | 83 | JANKOWSKA BARBARA | 1975 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
6 | 51 | KOŻUCHOWSKI DAWID | 1991 | KOŁO | GEBERIT TEAM | POLSKA |
7 | 57 | ŁATA TOMASZ | 1972 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | |
8 | 17 | SAMOĆ BARBARA | 1976 | WARSZAWA | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | POLSKA |
9 | 11 | SZYMANSKI WOJCIECH | 1980 | KLODAWA | POLAND | |
10 | 20 | WIZA ARTUR | 1971 | WARSZAWA | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | POLSKA |
11 | 52 | WOJCIECHOWSKA MONIKA | 1989 | KOŁO | MLUKS TRIATHLON KOŁO | POLSKA |
12 | 47 | ZAJAC LUKASZ | 1983 | DEBNO | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 64 | BARTYSZAK JAROSŁAW | 1973 | PRZYJEZIERZE | POLSKA | |
2 | 46 | BĘBEN WIOLETA | 1972 | KOŻUCHÓW | KB WIKON NOWA SÓL | POLSKA |
3 | 150 | BOŃCZEK MICHAŁ | 1977 | LESZNO | POLSKA | |
4 | 98 | BUGAJSKA KATARZYNA | 1980 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | |
5 | 131 | CHOJECKI WOJCIECH | 1969 | VASTRA FROLUNDA | SZWECJA | |
6 | 129 | CHRUŚCIŃSKI KACPER | 1992 | SZCZECIN | 12 BZ | POLSKA |
7 | 80 | CIERNIAK JAROSŁAW | 1978 | SŁUPCA | GRUPA BIEGOWA SŁUPCA KIMKOLWIEK JESTEŚ BIEGNIJ ZE MNĄ | POLSKA |
8 | 79 | CIERNIAK MAGDA CIERNIAK | 1985 | SŁUPCA | GRUPA BIEGOWA SŁUPCA KIMKOLWIEK JESTEŚ BIEGNIJ ZE MNĄ | POLSKA |
9 | 42 | CZAPIEWSKI PAWEŁ | 1978 | CHOSZCZNO | POLSKA | |
10 | 70 | CZYŻ STANISŁAW | 1985 | WISŁA | POLSKA | |
11 | 121 | DOMINGUEZ RUBEN | 1982 | KARŁOWICE | POLSKA | |
12 | 122 | DRYL BARTŁOMIEJ | 1983 | WARSAW | SII RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA |
13 | 160 | DZIDO EDYTA | 1971 | NIDZICA | NIDZICA BIEGA | POLSKA |
14 | 26 | GAŁKA GRZEGORZ | 1971 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | |
15 | 141 | GĘBALA PAWEŁ | 1976 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | |
16 | 84 | GRUŻEWSKI WACŁAW | 1950 | STARGARD | POLSKA | |
17 | 146 | JANOCHA MACIEJ | 1975 | ŚWIERZOWA POLSKA | MJE TEAM | POLSKA |
18 | 113 | JANUCHOWSKI JACEK | 1949 | DOSIN | DAMY RADE ZEGRZE | POLSKA |
19 | 90 | KARAŚ GRZEGORZ | 1985 | PONIEC | POLSKA | |
20 | 21 | KARBOWIAK HUBERT | 1069 | LUBOGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
21 | 72 | KEPKA WALDEMAR | 1953 | SANTOCKO | POLSKA | |
22 | 37 | KIECOŃ MICHAŁ | 1988 | USTROŃ | RUN.MOUNTAINS.TRAVELS YOUTUBE | POLSKA |
23 | 97 | KIEREŚ ELŻBIETA | 1987 | KRAKÓW | TELETECHNET | POLSKA |
24 | 23 | KILIAN MONIKA | 1973 | WARSZAWA | ELEKTRYKWARSZAWA.PL | POLSKA |
25 | 125 | KORNIEWICZ KATARZYNA | 1977 | PILA | GWARDIA PIŁA | POLSKA |
26 | 19 | KOWALSKI ROMAN | 1974 | SZCZECIN | POLSKA | |
27 | 93 | KOWALSKI WOJCIECH | 1980 | KLECZEW | MOGILNO TEAM | POLSKA |
28 | 104 | KRAJKA MIROSLAW | 1982 | MICHAŁÓW-GRABINA | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | POLSKA |
29 | 116 | KRUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1963 | ŚWIECIE | POLSKA | |
30 | 61 | KUBICA ULA | 1975 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | |
31 | 103 | KUBICKI ŁUKASZ | 1984 | IWONICZ ZDRÓJ | POLSKA | |
32 | 132 | LENKIEWICZ ANNA | 1988 | DĘBNO | OSIR DĘBNO | POLSKA |
33 | 30 | LEWANDOWSKI MIROSŁAW | 1960 | GOLENIÓW | GOLENIÓW | POLSKA |
34 | 156 | MACIEJEWSKI ROBERT | 1981 | WAŁBRZYCH | BIEGAM BO LUBIE | POLSKA |
35 | 159 | MACULEWICZ MAREK | 1970 | NIDZICA | URWIS BIEGA | POLSKA |
36 | 76 | MAJCHRZAK BOGUSŁAW MAJCHRZAK | 1980 | LEGNICA | POLSKA | |
37 | 32 | MALINOWSKI MARCIN | 1978 | KOMORNIKI | MY LIFE MY WAY | POLSKA |
38 | 89 | MAZURCZAK-WICIAK JOANNA | 1989 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
39 | 155 | MIADZIELEC ARTUR | 1989 | LĘBORK | POLSKA | |
40 | 29 | MOLSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1968 | KŁODAWA | OSP KŁODAWA | POLSKA |
41 | 31 | NADROWSKI KAMIL | 1985 | BEŁCHATÓW | NADROWSKI TEAM | POLSKA |
42 | 34 | NEUGEBAUER ROMAN | 1970 | FRANKFURT AM MAIN | BIO RUNNER RHEIN-MAIN | GERMANY |
43 | 127 | NIEDOBA OLIWIER | 1994 | SITNO | POLSKA | |
44 | 111 | NOWACKI DAMIAN | 1992 | MIESZKOWICE | NGB | POLSKA |
45 | 117 | NOWAK ARKADIUSZ | 1982 | WARSZAWA | BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE | POLSKA |
46 | 154 | PACHOWICZ MACIEJ | 1977 | DŁUGA GOŚLINA | POLSKA | |
47 | 16 | PĘKAŁA PIOTR | 1971 | KOSZALIN | POLSKA | |
48 | 138 | PIGLA ANDRZEJ | 1971 | WROCŁAW | R-7 | POLSKA |
49 | 124 | POKOTYCKI DENIS | 1990 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
50 | 153 | RAJDA ANETA | 1976 | KATOWICE | TL POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA |
51 | 91 | RYBICKI MARCIN | 1979 | STARGARD | POLSKA | |
52 | 92 | RYBICKI ZBIGNIEW | 1956 | STARGARD | POLSKA | |
53 | 60 | SIWEK MAGDALENA | 1983 | BEZRZECZE | POLSKA | |
54 | 85 | SLADECZEK JAREK | 1977 | PAWŁOWICE | POLSKA | |
55 | 161 | STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR | 1988 | STARGARD | POLSKA | |
56 | 59 | SULKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1975 | KNURÓW | SULEK TEAM | POLSKA |
57 | 48 | SYROKA JAN | 1961 | LEGIONOWO | POLSKA | |
58 | 44 | SZACH ANDRZEJ | 1975 | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | 22KBPG | POLSKA |
59 | 130 | SZAJEWSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1978 | KRAKÓW | O TAK ŁO | POLSKA |
60 | 49 | TRACZYK ŁUKASZ | 1998 | ŻYCHLIN | ROZBIEGANI - ŻYCHLIN | POLSKA |
61 | 88 | WICIAK MACIEJ | 1984 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
62 | 36 | WOŹNY-TOMCZAK MARTA | 1984 | GDYNIA | POLSKA | |
63 | 56 | WÓJTOWICZ MARCIN | 1977 | KATOWICE | 100 MARATHON CLUB POLSKA | POLSKA |
64 | 65 | WRZESINSKI-TWORNICKI PIOTR | 1972 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | GAPPAG TEAM | POLSKA |
65 | 152 | ZAJAC LUKASZ | 1983 | DEBNO | ZAJĄC | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 75 | BARANOWICZ JUSTYNA | 1988 | RÓŻAŃSKO | RÓŻAŃSKO | POLSKA |
2 | 142 | BURY ANDZREJ | 1965 | GORZÓW WLKP. | POLSKA | |
3 | 25 | CHMURKO ALEKSANDRA | 1984 | GLIWICE | BLACKSHEEPTEAM | POLSKA |
4 | 24 | CHMURKO MICHAŁ | 1983 | GLIWICE | BLACKSHEEPTEAM | POLSKA |
5 | 68 | CHOCIAJ DANIEL | 1980 | WĄSOSZ | ENDORFINY | POLSKA |
6 | 43 | CICHOŃ KONRAD | 1997 | SKAWINA | POLSKA | |
7 | 144 | CYTRYNOWICZ ARKADIUSZ | 1990 | DĘBNO | POLSKA | |
8 | 145 | CYTRYNOWICZ MAGDALENA | 1977 | DĘBNO | POLSKA | |
9 | 134 | CYTRYNOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW | 1986 | DĘBNO | MARATON DĘBNO | POLSKA |
10 | 67 | CZERWIŃSKI JANUSZ | 1960 | ZEGRZE | DAMY RADE ZEGRZE | POLSKA |
11 | 78 | CZYLKOWSKI PATRYK | 1985 | BANIE | POLSKA | |
12 | 118 | DĄBROWSKI MARCIN | 1979 | GLIWICE | TEAM KORNEL | POLSKA |
13 | 86 | DOBRUCKI JANUSZ | 1974 | DĘBNO | POLSKA | |
14 | 18 | FOLTYNIEWICZ LUCJAN | 1958 | ZGORZELEC | VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB | POLSKA |
15 | 82 | GRZYWACZ KAROL GRZYWACZ | 1986 | GDYNIA | LOLO TEAM | POLSKA |
16 | 13 | IWANOWSKI PIOTR | 1969 | SKRZESZEW | BIEGAM PO SKRZESZEWIE | POLSKA |
17 | 45 | JASTRZEMBSKI EDMUND | 1972 | GDAŃSK | SILESIA MARATHON TEAM/BYDGOSZCZ FAN MARATON | POLSKA |
18 | 106 | JASZCZUK MATEUSZ | 1984 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | |
19 | 41 | JUDEK KRZYSZTOF | 1953 | SZCZECIN | POLSKA | |
20 | 40 | KANN ELIZABETH | 1977 | WASSENAAR | NETHERLANDS | |
21 | 109 | KIEŚ ROBERT | 1974 | RADZYMIN | ZDROWA ŻYWNOŚĆ RADZYMIN | POLSKA |
22 | 133 | KONSTAŃCZAK JOANNA | 1983 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
23 | 112 | KOREBKO ALEKSANDRA | 1964 | SANTOCKO | POLSKA | |
24 | 81 | KOWALCZYK BOGDAN | 1962 | WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA-BRÓDNO | POLSKA |
25 | 120 | KOWALSKI TOMASZ | 1985 | DĘBNO | ZMĘCZONY SEZONEM | POLSKA |
26 | 73 | KOZŁOWSKI RAFAŁ | 1977 | KONIN | KONIN RUN | POLSKA |
27 | 66 | KRUŚWICKI MARCIN | 1983 | BUDZYŃ | BUDZYŃSKIE DZIKI | POLSKA |
28 | 38 | KRZEŚNIOWSKI MARCIN | 1978 | SZCZECIN | ROWEROWY ZAŁOM | POLSKA |
29 | 95 | KUJAWA WOJCIECH | 1986 | DĘBNO | POLSKA | |
30 | 107 | KULCZYKOWSKA JULITA | 1979 | JEZIERZCE KOSCIELNE | CHOMIKI Z KOPYTEM | POLSKA |
31 | 94 | KUREK DOMINIK | 1972 | DĘBNO | NETTO GB 42,195 DĘBNO | POLSKA |
32 | 27 | KURLEJ MARIUSZ | 1968 | GRYFINO | KB HERMES GRYFINO | POLSKA |
33 | 55 | KURZELA JAKUB | 1986 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | GIBKIE SZŁAPY | POLSKA |
34 | 99 | LEDZINSKI LUKASZ LEDZINSKI | 1989 | WOLA DEBINSKA | POLSKA | |
35 | 157 | LENARTOWICZ KRZYSZTOF | 1974 | DARGOMYSL | POLSKA | |
36 | 123 | LOREK ADAM | 1978 | LESZNO | BIEGAM DLA SIEBIE | POLSKA |
37 | 105 | ŁOSZYŃSKI MARCIN | 1982 | ŻÓŁWIA BŁOĆ | ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW | POLSKA |
38 | 137 | ŁUC GRZEGORZ | 1975 | OTWOCK | POLSKA | |
39 | 163 | MARCINEK RAFAŁ | 1972 | WROCŁAW | MARCINEK TEAM | POLSKA |
40 | 139 | MIKOŁAJCZYK AGNIESZKA | 1985 | ŁÓDŹ (ŁÓDŹ-BAŁUTY) | POLAND | |
41 | 119 | MORAWIEC AGATA | 1981 | KLUCZBORK | POLSKA | |
42 | 136 | NIECIECKI MIKOŁAJ | 1996 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
43 | 100 | NIPARKO BARTOSZ | 1989 | DĘBNO | POLSKA | |
44 | 50 | OCHAB JANUSZ | 1971 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | |
45 | 39 | PAJKOWSKI MIROSŁAW | 1965 | SZCZECIN | SL SALOS | POLSKA |
46 | 114 | PANASZEK RAFAŁ | 1977 | KLUCZBORK | KLUCZBORSKI KLUB KARATE | POLSKA |
47 | 96 | PARADOWSKI MARTIN | 1991 | DEBNO | POLSKA | |
48 | 135 | PARANIAK BARBRO | 1956 | HUDDINGE | BORAS LDK | SWEDEN |
49 | 140 | PARANIAK JAN | 1950 | HUDDINGE | BORAS LDK | SWEDEN |
50 | 74 | PATYNOWSKI MACIEJ | 1983 | SZCZECIN | RÓŻAŃSKO | POLSKA |
51 | 143 | PETER ZDZISŁAW | 1960 | TCZEW | POLSKA | |
52 | 71 | PIKUŁA JACEK | 1981 | BIERUŃ | BIEGNĘ BYLE DOBIEC | POLSKA |
53 | 101 | PILARSKA MONIKA | 1978 | CISIE | POLSKA | |
54 | 158 | PODBERESKI BOGDAN | 1968 | DĘBNO | POLGET TEAM DĘBNO | POLSKA |
55 | 69 | POTOCKI MARCIN | 1978 | ŻARY | POLSKA | |
56 | 12 | PRUSAKIEWICZ MARZENA | 1971 | WRZEŚNIA | PRUSAK TEAM | POLSKA |
57 | 14 | PRZYTUŁA JAROSŁAW | 1985 | GOLENIÓW | ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW | POLSKA |
58 | 162 | PUCH TOMASZ | 1979 | RADOM | POLSKA | |
59 | 87 | RAKOWSKI PIOTR | 1966 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POLSKA | |
60 | 151 | ROGALA TOMASZ | 1986 | PIESKI | POLSKA | |
61 | 128 | SALMAN HILAL | 1986 | DUBAI | ABUDHABI STRIDERS | UNITED ARAB EMIRATES |
62 | 54 | STROMCZYŃSKI MACIEJ | 1968 | ZABRZE | POLSKA | |
63 | 77 | SYCZ ADAM | 1978 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | POLSKA | |
64 | 126 | SZAŁAS ANDRZEJ | 1969 | GARWOLIN | POLSKA | |
65 | 62 | TALAGA TOMASZ TALAGA | 1983 | DĘBNO | POLSKA | |
66 | 115 | WALENT MARTA | 1989 | SZCZECIN | POLSKA | |
67 | 28 | WINNICKA BEATA | 1965 | DĘBNO | POLSKA | |
68 | 35 | WINNICKI DARIUSZ | 1961 | DĘBNO | FANCKLUB EDA WHITLOCKA | POLSKA |
69 | 149 | WITKOWSKA KAROLINA | 1985 | CYCHRY | POLSKA | |
70 | 108 | WOZNIAK DAMIAN | 1978 | LESZNO | CHOMIKI Z KOPYTEM | POLSKA |
71 | 33 | WOŹNIAK ALINA | 1965 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
72 | 22 | WOŹNICA KONRAD | 1992 | CZELIN | NADODRZAŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | POLSKA |
73 | 15 | WRĘCZYCKI ŁUKASZ | 1989 | LUBLINIEC | 5 PUŁK CHEMICZNY | POLSKA |
74 | 102 | WUJDA MIROSŁAW | 1975 | DĘBNO | ERNI RULEZ | POLSKA |
75 | 63 | ŻURAWSKI JAKUB | 1974 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
76 | 110 | ŻYBULA MACIEJ LEONARD | 1985 | WARSZAWA | BEES & HONEY | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAWIN RAFAŁ | 1974 | KOŚCIERZYNA | POLSKA | ||
2 | KORNIEWICZ KATARZYNA | 1977 | PILA | GWARDIA PIŁA | POLSKA | |
3 | LABRASH JESSICA | 1975 | LE PERREUX SUR MARNE | FRANCE | ||
4 | ŻAROA ARNOLD | 1994 | SZCZECIN | POLSKA | ||
5 | ŻAROA ARNOLD | 1994 | SZCZECIN | POLSKA | ||
6 | ŻAROA ARNOLD | 1994 | SZCZECIN | POLSKA | ||
7 | ŻAROA ARNOLD | 1994 | SZCZECIN | POLSKA | ||
8 | ŻAROA ARNOLD | 1994 | SZCZECIN | POLSKA | ||
9 | ŻAROA ARNOLD | 1994 | SZCZECIN | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTYSZAK JAROSŁAW | 1973 | PRZYJEZIERZE | POLSKA | ||
2 | CHOJECKI WOJCIECH | 1969 | VASTRA FROLUNDA | SZWECJA | ||
3 | KARBOWIAK HUBERT | 1969 | MASZEWO | POLSKA | ||
4 | KARBOWIAK HUBERT | 1969 | LUBOGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
5 | KLINKUSZ ADRIAN | 1978 | SŁUPSK | MARKOS RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA | |
6 | KUBICKI ŁUKASZ | 1984 | IWONICZ ZDRÓJ | POLSKA | ||
7 | KULBICKI GRZEGORZ KULBICKI | 1978 | DĘBNO | POLSKA | ||
8 | NOWACKI DAMIAN | 1992 | MIESZKOWICE | NGB | POLSKA | |
9 | SALMAN HILAL | 1986 | DUBAI | UNITED ARAB EMERATES | ||
10 | VALEVICH YURY | 1977 | MINSK | BELARUS |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURA KRYSTIAN BURA | 1985 | LESZNO | #LESZNOBIEGA | POLSKA | |
2 | EROL MARCIN | 1969 | ŁÓDŹ | POLSKA | ||
3 | EROL MARCIN | 1969 | ŁÓDŹ | POLSKA | ||
4 | EROL MARCIN | 1969 | ŁÓDŹ | POLSKA | ||
5 | EROL MARCIN | 1969 | ŁÓDŹ | POLSKA | ||
6 | EROL MARCIN | 1969 | ŁÓDŹ | POLSKA | ||
7 | GROCHAL RAFAŁ | 1973 | NIEPOŁOMICE | POLSKA | ||
8 | JANKOWSKI PIOTR | 1975 | LUBLIN | AMP NIERUCHOMOŚCI | POLSKA | |
9 | KLINKUSZ ADRIAN | 1978 | SŁUPSK | MARKOS RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA | |
10 | KRZEŚNIOWSKI MARCIN | 1978 | SZCZECIN | ROWEROWY ZAŁOM | POLSKA | |
11 | LOREK ADAM | 1978 | LESZNO | BIEGAM DLA SIEBIE | POLSKA | |
12 | NEUGEBAUER ELZBIETA | 1976 | FRANKFURT | NEWWALKFARMER | DEUTSCHLAND | |
13 | NOWAK ARTUR | 1973 | GDYNIA | A&G CARP TEAM | POLSKA | |
14 | PAJKOWSKI MIROSŁAW | 1965 | SZCZECIN | SL SALOS | POLSKA | |
15 | SLADECZEK JAREK | 1977 | PAWŁOWICE | POLSKA | ||
16 | SUTRYK GRZEGORZ | 1991 | DĘBNO | POLSKA | ||
17 | WOŹNIAK ALINA | 1965 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
18 | WUJDA MIROSŁAW | 1975 | DĘBNO | POLSKA | ||
19 | ZAJAC LUKASZ | 1983 | DĘBNO | POLSKA |