# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj | Fala |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDRZEJEWSKI JAKUB | 1993 | POZNAŃ | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | POLSKA | ||
2 | ANDRZEJEWSKI MIŁOSZ | 1979 | STĘSZEW | BODY ART WARRIORS | POLSKA | ||
3 | DAMPS PATRYK | 1996 | SKRZESZEWO | BIEGUN OCR TEAM | POLSKA | ||
4 | GRUETZMACHER KATARZYNA GRUETZMACHER | 1985 | PĘPOWO | POLSKA | |||
5 | KOŁOSZUK MARCIN | 1988 | LESZNO | 4 PUŁK PRZECIWLOTNICZY | POLSKA | ||
6 | KUCHARSKI PATRYK | 1992 | SŁUPSK | BEST BEASTS | POLSKA | ||
7 | KUKLIŃSKA NURKOWSKA LUCYNA | 1973 | USTKA | USB USTKA | POLSKA | ||
8 | NAGLAK HUBERT | 1994 | PĘPOWO | RUNAWAY | POLSKA | ||
9 | NOWACKI KRZYSZTOF | 1978 | OBORNIKI | KETTLEBELL OBORNIKI | POLSKA | ||
10 | BRZOZOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1997 | JABŁONOWO POMORSKIE | WSKSIM | POLSKA | 09:30 | |
11 | CZERNECKI LUDWIK | 1979 | BORKOWO | STOCZNIA TEAM | POLSKA | 09:30 | |
12 | GRZYWACZ KAROL GRZYWACZ | 1986 | GDYNIA | POLSKA | 09:30 | ||
13 | JÓZEFACIUK WIESŁAW | 1956 | ŁÓDZ | AUTOLAND | POLSKA | 09:30 | |
14 | KAŹMIERCZAK MICHAŁ | 1982 | GDYNIA | POLSKA | 09:30 | ||
15 | KOSCHEMBAHR ŁYSKOWSKI KONSTANTY | 1989 | BANINO | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | POLSKA | 09:30 | |
16 | KOZŁOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1979 | ŚWIDNICA | POLSKA | 09:30 | ||
17 | MILER KRZYSZTOF | 1990 | WEJHEROWO | CROSSBOX KASZUBY | POLSKA | 09:30 | |
18 | MUSIELAK MIROSŁAW | 1986 | WAGROWIEC | NIE SRAMY PO KRZAKACH | POLSKA | 09:30 | |
19 | NOWICKI BARTOSZ | 1989 | WĄGROWIEC | NIE SRAMY PO KRZAKACH | POLSKA | 09:30 | |
20 | PRZEWROCKI ANDRZEJ | 1988 | USTKA | USB USTKA | POLSKA | 09:30 | |
21 | ROKICKI KONRAD | 1989 | SIANÓW | POLSKA | 09:30 | ||
22 | SELIGA ANIA | 1979 | STĘSZEW | BODY ART WARRIORS | POLSKA | 09:30 | |
23 | SUDOŁ ADAM | 1990 | USTKA | POLSKA | 09:30 | ||
24 | ZUBER KAMIL | 1986 | SŁUPSK | POLSKA | 09:30 | ||
25 | BLASZCZYK MATEUSZ | 1992 | MLODZIESZYN | ZRYTE CZOSNKI | POLSKA | 09:32 | |
26 | KONIECZNY PIOTR | 1974 | INOWROCŁAW | USB USTKA | POLSKA | 09:32 | |
27 | KRUMPAL DOMINIK | 1988 | BORKOWO | POLSKA | 09:32 | ||
28 | KULAS DOMINIK | 1997 | SZCZYTNO | 11 MPA | POLSKA | 09:32 | |
29 | LECH TOMASZ | 1984 | KĘTRZYN | 11MPA | POLSKA | 09:32 | |
30 | MICHALSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1982 | ORLE | CROSSBOX KASZUBY | POLSKA | 09:32 | |
31 | MIERZEJEWSKA PATRYCJA | 1992 | RUMIA | CROSSBOX KASZUBY | POLSKA | 09:32 | |
32 | NOWICKI DANIEL | 1996 | BARCIANY | 11 MPA | POLSKA | 09:32 | |
33 | OKPIS WOJCIECH OKPIS | 1984 | GDYNIA | POLSKA | 09:32 | ||
34 | PIĄTEK JAKUB | 1994 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | ZRYTE CZOSNKI | POLSKA | 09:32 | |
35 | POCZAN PRZEMYSŁAW | 1991 | BOLSZEWO | CROSSBOX KASZUBY | POLSKA | 09:32 | |
36 | PRZYBYŁOWSKI ARTUR | 1988 | RUMIA | CROSSBOX KASZUBY | POLSKA | 09:32 | |
37 | PTASZNIK MICHAŁ | 1981 | GRUDZIĄDZ | HARPAGAN RUNNERS | POLSKA | 09:32 | |
38 | SOBOLEWSKI MARCIN | 1983 | SIANÓW | SOBOL | POLSKA | 09:32 | |
39 | STOBIECKI RAFAŁ | 1994 | SOCHACZEW | ZRYTE CZOSNKI | POLSKA | 09:32 | |
40 | BIEŃKOWSKI DARIUSZ | 1994 | KOLONIA RYBACKA | 11 MPA | POLSKA | 09:34 | |
41 | DERRA MICHAŁ | 1984 | SŁUPSK | W.P.K.SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | POLSKA | 09:34 | |
42 | GEMZAŁA EDYTA | 1986 | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | BODY ART WARRIORS | POLSKA | 09:34 | |
43 | KOTEWICZ DAWID | 1987 | GRUDZIĄDZ | 83 BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | POLSKA | 09:34 | |
44 | LEWANDOWSKA DARIA | 1999 | USTKA | POLSKA | 09:34 | ||
45 | MARSZAŁEK TOMASZ | 1986 | ZAKOPANE | POLSKA | 09:34 | ||
46 | NARKUN MACIEJ | 1979 | PRZEWŁOKA | USTKA | POLSKA | 09:34 | |
47 | PADÉ DANIEL | 1980 | RUMIA | COM-MW | POLSKA | 09:34 | |
48 | SIBIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1990 | SUCHORZE | AJ TIM | POLSKA | 09:34 | |
49 | STOPPA SŁAWOMIR | 1984 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | POLSKA | 09:34 | ||
50 | SZYDŁOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1999 | MRZEŻYNO | POLSKA | 09:34 | ||
51 | TARLACH ARTUR | 1978 | KOSZALIN | POLSKA | 09:34 | ||
52 | WALICHA TOMASZ | 1983 | SŁUPSK | STIM | POLSKA | 09:34 | |
53 | WSZÓŁKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1995 | USTKA | POLSKA | 09:34 | ||
54 | ZIELIŃSKI DAMIAN | 1985 | DARŁOWO | POLSKA | 09:34 | ||
55 | BIŃCZYK MARIUSZ | 1990 | JAROSŁAWIEC | POLSKA | 09:36 | ||
56 | GAŁUSZKA DAMIAN | 1997 | BESTWINA | POLSKA | 09:36 | ||
57 | JAKUBIK MICHAŁ | 1978 | LESZNO | POLSKA | 09:36 | ||
58 | JAKUBOWSKI LESZEK | 1982 | ROGÓŹNO | 3 BATALION DROGOWO-MOSTOWY | POLSKA | 09:36 | |
59 | JĘDRYKA PAWEŁ | 1998 | BYDGOSZCZ | 81.BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | POLSKA | 09:36 | |
60 | KONOPACKI MATEUSZ | 1987 | NOWE DOBRA | 3 BATALION DROGOWO MOSTOWY | POLSKA | 09:36 | |
61 | MAĆKOWIAK MICHAŁ | 2000 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | 8KPBOT | POLSKA | 09:36 | |
62 | ONYSZKO KAMIL | 1998 | GRUDZIĄDZ | 3 BATALION DROGOWO-MOSTOWY | POLSKA | 09:36 | |
63 | RYBARCZYK MARIKA | 1984 | MOSINA | BODY ART WARRIORS | POLSKA | 09:36 | |
64 | SIEMION ŁUKASZ | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | 3 BATALION DROGOWO-MOSTOWY | POLSKA | 09:36 | |
65 | SZAFIRSKI MAREK | 1961 | SŁUPSK | POLSKA | 09:36 | ||
66 | TYMOFEJEWICZ NATALIA | 1999 | STALOWA WOLA | POLSKA | 09:36 | ||
67 | WANKIEWICZ ADAM | 1998 | TORUŃ | 81.BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | POLSKA | 09:36 | |
68 | WIERZBOWSKA SYLWIA | 2000 | TORUŃ | 81.BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | POLSKA | 09:36 | |
69 | WIERZCHOSŁAWSKI TOMASZ | 1994 | KRĄŻKOWO | POLSKA | 09:36 | ||
70 | BALERSTET ALEKSANDRA | 1992 | MALBORK | POLSKA | 09:38 | ||
71 | CZERWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1984 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | 09:38 | ||
72 | DĄBEK DANIEL | 1988 | KIEZMARK | POLSKA | 09:38 | ||
73 | DOLIWKA KAMIL | 1981 | WAŁCZ | AFRO-FIT WATAHA | POLSKA | 09:38 | |
74 | JAKUBIK FILIP | 2001 | LESZNO | POLSKA | 09:38 | ||
75 | KOCZKODAJ KAMIL | 1989 | BEZRZECZE | POLSKA | 09:38 | ||
76 | KOWALEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | 1991 | DOPIEWIEC | AT'73 | POLSKA | 09:38 | |
77 | MACIEJA MAŁGORZATA | 1986 | KIEZMARK | 49 BLOT | POLSKA | 09:38 | |
78 | NOWICKA MAŁGORZATA | 1978 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | 09:38 | ||
79 | ORYL MARIUSZ | 1985 | SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | POLSKA | 09:38 | |
80 | ORYL MARIUSZ | 1985 | SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | POLSKA | 09:38 | |
81 | OSMAŃSKI SEBASTIAN | 1991 | DOPIEWIEC | AT'73 | POLSKA | 09:38 | |
82 | PRAWUCKI MICHAŁ | 1985 | WARSZAWA | GREEN GOBLINS | POLSKA | 09:38 | |
83 | TEŚLUK MARCIN | 1987 | CHOSZCZNO | POLSKA | 09:38 | ||
84 | TROJANOWSKA-BARAN ALEKSANDRA | 1994 | SZCZECIN | OŻW SZCZECIN | POLSKA | 09:38 | |
85 | CHUDYK MAGDALENA | 1981 | KOLOBRZEG | SAR-BSR KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAM | POLSKA | 09:40 | |
86 | GĄSIOROWSKI RAFAŁ | 1985 | BANINO | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | POLSKA | 09:40 | |
87 | GRZYB PATRYK | 1990 | POTSDAM | ROTE EICHHÖRNCHEN | NIEMCY | 09:40 | |
88 | HADYNA NURWADI | 1972 | ŁÓDŹ | FDZIELNI | POLSKA | 09:40 | |
89 | JAWORSKI KAMIL | 1986 | SZCZECIN | SZWAGRY | POLSKA | 09:40 | |
90 | KRÓLIKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1987 | GĄDKI | POLSKA | 09:40 | ||
91 | KURPISZ PRZEMYSŁAW | 1995 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | 09:40 | ||
92 | LAMPARSKI KAMIL | 1995 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | 09:40 | ||
93 | MAŁGORZEWICZ DAWID | 1991 | SŁAWNO | POLSKA | 09:40 | ||
94 | PIEKARSKI JANUSZ | 1969 | ŁÓDŹ | FDZIELNI | POLSKA | 09:40 | |
95 | PILAWSKI RYSZARD | 1974 | CZARNKÓW | WOLF TEAM | POLSKA | 09:40 | |
96 | SACHARCZUK DARIUSZ | 1989 | BIELSK PODLASKI | POLSKA | 09:40 | ||
97 | SIEGIEŃ MICHALINA | 1995 | BIAŁYSTOK | POLSKA | 09:40 | ||
98 | WACHOWIAK PAWEŁ | 1983 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | 09:40 | ||
99 | WILCZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW | 1978 | ZĄBKI | POLSKA | 09:40 | ||
100 | BRODA MATEUSZ | 1987 | KICZORY | WARTKIE ZBÓJE | POLSKA | 09:42 | |
101 | BRODA TOMASZ | 1997 | KICZORY | WARTKIE ZBÓJE | POLSKA | 09:42 | |
102 | CEBULSKI MICHAŁ | 1993 | ZIELONA GÓRA | POLSKA | 09:42 | ||
103 | DANKOWSKI JAKUB | 1994 | POSTOMINO | POLSKA | 09:42 | ||
104 | GOJTKA MARIUSZ GOJTKA | 1990 | PSZCZEW | MMA DEVIL MIEDZYCHOD | POLSKA | 09:42 | |
105 | GRZESIUK RADOSŁAW | 1982 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | 09:42 | ||
106 | JAKUBIK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1991 | USTKA | TEAM BOBO | POLSKA | 09:42 | |
107 | KOCZOROWSKI PAWEŁ | 1977 | USTKA | BALTIC SEALS | POLSKA | 09:42 | |
108 | KRAWCZYK BARTOSZ | 1988 | GDAŃSK | 365 CHEAT DAY | POLSKA | 09:42 | |
109 | PTASIŃSKI PIOTR | 1986 | GDAŃSK | 365 CHEAT DAY | POLSKA | 09:42 | |
110 | RATAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ | 1994 | STYPUŁÓW | POLSKA | 09:42 | ||
111 | SOBOLEWSKI DAWID | 1984 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | 09:42 | ||
112 | SZYSZKOWSKI PIOTR | 1969 | SIEDLCE | POLSKA | 09:42 | ||
113 | WANDAS MACIEJ | 1988 | RZESZÓW | 365 CHEAT DAY | POLSKA | 09:42 | |
114 | WOJCIECHOWSKI MAREK | 1994 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | 09:42 | ||
115 | ADAMCZYK KAMIL | 1981 | KOŁOBRZEG | 14 ZBOT | POLSKA | 09:44 | |
116 | CZAJKA SŁAWOMIR | 1985 | POZNAŃ | ORSON SQUAD | POLSKA | 09:44 | |
117 | DETTLAFF SŁAWOMIR | 1976 | GOWINO | POLSKA | 09:44 | ||
118 | DUDA GRZEGORZ | 1979 | BUKÓWKA | BEST BEASTS | POLSKA | 09:44 | |
119 | FALEJCZYK MARCIN | 1991 | GLIWICE | 13. ŚBOT | POLSKA | 09:44 | |
120 | GONDEK MICHAL | 1984 | WICIE | POLSKA | 09:44 | ||
121 | JAZ BARTOSZ | 1999 | SZCZECIN | 14 ZBOT | POLSKA | 09:44 | |
122 | KWILIŃSKA GRĄŻKA WERONIKA | 1993 | POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | POLSKA | 09:44 | ||
123 | MATKOWSKA MARTYNA | 1992 | POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | POLSKA | 09:44 | ||
124 | NAWROT MARCIN | 1985 | POZNAŃ | ORSON SQUAD | POLSKA | 09:44 | |
125 | POKORSKA WITOSŁAWA | 1976 | OBJAZDA | POLSKA | 09:44 | ||
126 | SOBCZYK PAWEŁ | 1993 | PYRZYCE | 14 ZBOT | POLSKA | 09:44 | |
127 | STUDZIŃSKI PATRYK | 1994 | STRZEBIELEWO | POLSKA | 09:44 | ||
128 | SZPILAREWICZ OLGA | 1987 | SMOŁDZINO | POLSKA | 09:44 | ||
129 | ZIEMANN DANIEL | 1981 | GOWINO | POLSKA | 09:44 | ||
130 | BŁASZKIEWICZ DAWID | 1986 | WĄGROWIEC | POLSKA | 09:46 | ||
131 | DYDYCZ TOMASZ | 1983 | KOMORÓW | POLSKA | 09:46 | ||
132 | GEMZAŁA LESZEK | 1983 | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | POLSKA | 09:46 | ||
133 | GUDANIEC KATARZYNA | 1988 | KOSZALIN | POLSKA | 09:46 | ||
134 | KOKOTEK ALICJA | 1984 | BIELAWY | POLSKA | 09:46 | ||
135 | KOŃCZAK PIOTR | 1993 | KOSZALIN | POLSKA | 09:46 | ||
136 | MADUSIOK MARCUS | 1991 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | 09:46 | ||
137 | MADZIARA ANNA | 1981 | ŚWIDNICA | POLSKA | 09:46 | ||
138 | MADZIARA SEBASTIAN | 1980 | ŚWIDNICA | POLSKA | 09:46 | ||
139 | ORLIŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1973 | WARSZAWA | DOWÓDZTWO OPERACYJNE WARSZAWA | POLSKA | 09:46 | |
140 | SASS KAROL | 1990 | KIEŁPINO | FORMA FITNESS TEAM | POLSKA | 09:46 | |
141 | STENCEL ADAM | 1985 | SOMONINO | FORMA FITNESS TEAM | POLSKA | 09:46 | |
142 | SZULCEK PATRYK | 1992 | LINIA | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | POLSKA | 09:46 | |
143 | TÓRZ MICHAŁ | 1986 | USTKA | POLSKA | 09:46 | ||
144 | WILMONT KRZYSZTOF | 1987 | SŁUPSK | CENTRUM SZKOLENIA MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ | POLSKA | 09:46 | |
145 | JANISZEWSKI DARIUSZ | 1997 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | 09:48 | ||
146 | JOŃCA KAJETAN | 1995 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | 09:48 | ||
147 | KĘSOŃ MICHAŁ | 1983 | TYCHY | 13 ŚBOT | POLSKA | 09:48 | |
148 | NOWAK KAROLINA | 1991 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | POLSKA | 09:48 | ||
149 | WILCZEK ANNA | 1986 | LUBLINIEC | 13ŚBOT | POLSKA | 09:48 | |
150 | ANIOŁ PATRYK | 2001 | WIDZINO | POLSKA | 09:50 | ||
151 | BERNACKI JACEK | 1969 | POŁCHOWO | KRS FORMOZA | POLSKA | 09:50 | |
152 | CELKA SEBASTIAN | 1977 | KSIĄŻENICE | POLSKA | 09:50 | ||
153 | GRĄDZIEL ADAM | 1994 | STRZAŁKOWO | BOKS GNIEZNO | POLSKA | 09:50 | |
154 | JAKUBEK MATEUSZ | 1988 | GOSTOMIE | POLSKA | 09:50 | ||
155 | KAWUCHA JAROSŁAW | 1973 | ŚWIECIE N/WISŁĄ | KRS FORMOZA | POLSKA | 09:50 | |
156 | LEPISZ PIOTR | 1973 | WĄBRZEŹNO | POLSKA | 09:50 | ||
157 | ŁONIEWSKA EMILIA | 1992 | OLSZTYN | 4 WMBOT | POLSKA | 09:50 | |
158 | NOWACKI BŁAŻEJ | 1991 | GNIEZNO | BOKS GNIEZNO | POLSKA | 09:50 | |
159 | PCIONEK JACEK | 1988 | SIEDLCE | POLSKA | 09:50 | ||
160 | SKWERES WOJCIECH | 1989 | GOŁUCHÓW | POLSKA | 09:50 | ||
161 | TALAR JACEK | 1993 | SADLINKI | POLSKA | 09:50 | ||
162 | TUMANOWICZ TOMASZ | 1975 | GRYFICE | POLSKA | 09:50 | ||
163 | WĘSIERSKA DOMINIKA | 1983 | KOŚCIERZYNA WYBUDOWANIE | POLSKA | 09:50 | ||
164 | WĘSIERSKI JAROSŁAW | 1979 | KOŚCIERZYNA WYBUDOWANIE | POLSKA | 09:50 | ||
165 | SUROWIEC MARIUSZ | 1982 | SŁUPSK | GRA NA TRONIE | POLSKA | 09:52 | |
166 | KAMIŃSKA MONIKA | 1984 | SŁUPSK | GRA NA TRONIE | POLSKA | 09:56 | |
167 | KAMIŃSKI MARCIN | 1984 | SŁUPSK | GRA NA TRONIE | POLSKA | 09:56 | |
168 | SIEKIERSKI PAWEŁ | 1991 | POZNAŃ | DIRTY SPARROWS | POLSKA | 09:56 | |
169 | UMAŃSKI MATEUSZ | 1995 | SŁUPSK | GRA NA TRONIE | POLSKA | 09:56 | |
170 | WLAZŁA KLAUDIA | 1997 | SŁUPSK | GRA NA TRONIE | POLSKA | 09:56 | |
171 | BREMBOR MONIKA | 1978 | OBORNIKI | POLSKA | 09:58 | ||
172 | KATA MARCIN | 1983 | NOWE BIELICE | POLSKA | 09:58 | ||
173 | ROMANOWICZ MONIKA | 1986 | KOSZALIN | POLSKA | 09:58 | ||
174 | WRÓBLEWSKI KAROL | 1993 | BOLSZEWO | POLSKA | 09:58 | ||
175 | BIELECKI HUBERT | 2002 | KOSZALIN | POLSKA | 10:00 | ||
176 | BOBINSKA MARTA | 1985 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | 10:00 | ||
177 | DUBAS BARTOSZ | 1987 | POZNAŃ | OTCHLAN HADESU | POLSKA | 10:00 | |
178 | GENDERA ANNA | 1976 | POZNAŃ | SZYBCY INACZEJ | POLSKA | 10:00 | |
179 | GORZELAŃCZYK RENATA | 1981 | OBORNIKI | POLSKA | 10:00 | ||
180 | GULATOWSKA KLAUDIA | 1984 | KLUKOWA HUTA | POLSKA | 10:00 | ||
181 | GULATOWSKI RAFAL | 1982 | KLUKOWA HUTA | POLSKA | 10:00 | ||
182 | ŁOZA MAGDALENA | 1992 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | 10:00 | ||
183 | RANDALL JAMES | 1984 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | 10:00 | ||
184 | SITKIEWICZ MARCIN | 1978 | KOSIERZEWO | POLSKA | 10:00 | ||
185 | STACHOWIAK KRZYSZTOF | 1982 | BOGDANOWO | POLSKA | 10:00 | ||
186 | STAWINOGA PAWEŁ | 1976 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | 10:00 | ||
187 | UCIŃSKA KATARZYNA | 1984 | POZNAŃ | SZYBCY INACZEJ | POLSKA | 10:00 | |
188 | WOJCIECHOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1992 | POZNAŃ | SZYBCY INACZEJ | POLSKA | 10:00 | |
189 | WOJCIECHOWSKI MATEUSZ | 1992 | POZNAŃ | SZYBCY INACZEJ | POLSKA | 10:00 | |
190 | BOCHENEK MICHAŁ | 1984 | POZNAŃ | SEKTOR DOBREJ ZABAWY | POLSKA | 10:02 | |
191 | DOMINIAK NIKOLA | 2003 | SŁUPSK | IRON TEAM DOMINIAK | POLSKA | 10:02 | |
192 | DOMINIAK SŁAWEK | 1980 | SŁUPSK | IRON TEAM DOMINIAK | POLSKA | 10:02 | |
193 | DREWNIAK TOMASZ | 1975 | SŁUPSK | 76-200 | 10:02 | ||
194 | FILDEBRANDT BARBARA | 1982 | POZNAŃ | SEKTOR DOBREJ ZABAWY | POLSKA | 10:02 | |
195 | GŁAB NESTOR | 1986 | POGÓRZE | GDYNIA | POLSKA | 10:02 | |
196 | HASTEROK DANIEL | 2000 | KOLANOWICE | HUSARIA RACE TEAM OPOLE | POLSKA | 10:02 | |
197 | KOSTUCHA DAMIAN | 1992 | WAŚNIÓW | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | POLSKA | 10:02 | |
198 | KURZAWA MATEUSZ | 1995 | BYTÓW | POLSKA | 10:02 | ||
199 | MATUSZEWSKI ERNEST | 1998 | KOŁOBRZEG | ERNEST | POLSKA | 10:02 | |
200 | POŁOŃSKI ADAM | 1982 | CEWICE, POW. LĘBORSKI | POLSKA | 10:02 | ||
201 | SZYCKO OLIWIA | 2006 | KOBYLNICA | POLSKA | 10:02 | ||
202 | WAWRZYNIAK DAWID | 1973 | KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE | ALFA4 | POLSKA | 10:02 | |
203 | WILCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1984 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | 10:02 | ||
204 | DUNAJ KAMIL | 1989 | INOWROCŁAW | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVETURE TEAM | POLSKA | 10:04 | |
205 | GIŁEJ RYSZARD | 2005 | SOPOT | POLSKA | 10:04 | ||
206 | KARCZEWICZ PIOTR | 1991 | SZCZECIN | JW 4531 | POLSKA | 10:04 | |
207 | KLOCEK FAUSTYNA | 1996 | WARSZAWA | SAVBOR TEAM | POLSKA | 10:04 | |
208 | LANGOWSKI MARIUSZ | 1992 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | 10:04 | ||
209 | LASKOWSKA ALICJA | 1999 | WARSZAWA | SAVBOR TEAM | POLSKA | 10:04 | |
210 | OWCZARZAK KRZYSZTOF | 1987 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | 10:04 | ||
211 | SNOWACKI WIKTOR | 1985 | RADOM | SAVBOR TEAM | POLSKA | 10:04 | |
212 | SOBCZAK MAREK | 1985 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | 10:04 | ||
213 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI DAWID | 1997 | BYDGOSZCZ | 8-KPBOT | POLSKA | 10:04 | |
214 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI DAWID | 1997 | BYDGOSZCZ | 83 BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | POLSKA | 10:04 | |
215 | HAŁAS PIOTREK | 1984 | SŁUPSK | POLSKA | 10:06 | ||
216 | JELIŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1982 | ŁAPALICE | POLSKA | 10:06 | ||
217 | KUBILUS ROBERT | 1970 | ŁAPALICE | POLSKA | 10:06 | ||
218 | SWIDERSKI LUKASZ | 1988 | SŁUPSK | POLSKA | 10:06 | ||
219 | ŚWIDERSKI MICHAŁ | 1996 | SŁUPSK | POLSKA | 10:06 | ||
220 | ZIELIŃSKI RAFAŁ | 1991 | BRZEG | POLSKA | 10:06 | ||
221 | KRENC JACEK | 1993 | SIERAKÓW | LAMPART TRENING | POLSKA | 10:08 | |
222 | MAJCHRZAK PATRYK | 1990 | MIĘDZYCHÓD | POLSKA | 10:08 | ||
223 | SIMINIAK WERONIKA | 1996 | PNIEWY | LAMPART TRENING | POLSKA | 10:08 | |
224 | ULENBERG KRZYSZTOF | 1970 | SOMONINO | FORMA FITNES TEAM | POLSKA | 10:08 | |
225 | BRYLOWSKA ANITA | 1997 | KARTUZY | POLSKA | 10:10 | ||
226 | BRYLOWSKI MATEUSZ | 1999 | KARTUZY | POLSKA | 10:10 | ||
227 | CISKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1997 | MINKOWICE | POLSKA | 10:10 | ||
228 | FRAJTAG PATRYK | 1992 | GDYNIA | POLSKA | 10:10 | ||
229 | KUBIAK MONIKA | 1981 | KOŁOBRZEG | TEAM-SAR-BSR KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAM | POLSKA | 10:10 | |
230 | PAWŁOWSKA URSZULA | 1988 | KOŁOBRZEG | TEAM-SAR-BSR KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAM | POLSKA | 10:10 | |
231 | PETRYŃSKI ROBERT | 1997 | PRZODKOWO | POLSKA | 10:10 | ||
232 | RYCHERT IRENEUSZ | 1995 | ŻUKOWO | POLSKA | 10:10 | ||
233 | RYCHERT PIOTR | 1999 | ŻUKOWO | POLSKA | 10:10 | ||
234 | RYCHERT WIKTORIA | 2003 | ŻUKOWO | POLSKA | 10:10 | ||
235 | STEINKA MARTYNA | 1997 | MIECHUCINO | POLSKA | 10:10 | ||
236 | SAWICKA-WERS URSZULA | 1986 | BYSZEWO | BSR SAR KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAM | POLSKA | 10:12 | |
237 | POLASZEK MARCIN | 1997 | LĘBORK | POLSKA | 10:14 | ||
238 | JANUSZEWSKI TOMASZ | 1994 | TUCHOLA | PAINTBALLML BYSŁAW | POLSKA | 10:16 | |
239 | LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZ | 1994 | LUBIEWO | PAINTBALLML BYSŁAW | POLSKA | 10:16 | |
240 | WYSZOMIRSKA MAREK | 1979 | TUCHOLA | PAINTBALLML BYSŁAW | POLSKA | 10:16 | |
241 | WYSZOMIRSKA SYLWIA | 1983 | TUCHOLA | PAINTBALLML BYSŁAW | POLSKA | 10:16 | |
242 | DOLATA ŁUKASZ | 1977 | WARSZAWA | JHM RACING TEAM | POLSKA | 10:28 | |
243 | CZAPIEWSKI SYLWESTER | 1993 | GDAŃSK | BIGYELLOWFOOT | POLSKA | 10:30 | |
244 | DYBA EWA | 1986 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | 10:30 | ||
245 | DYBA PRZEMYSŁAW | 1982 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | 10:30 | ||
246 | GALICKI ROBERT | 1976 | BOBOLICE | POLSKA | 10:30 | ||
247 | GAŁAJ HANNA | 1978 | KOSZALIN | RADBAT | POLSKA | 10:30 | |
248 | MACIEJEWSKI RADOSŁAW | 1979 | MANOWO | RADBAT | POLSKA | 10:30 | |
249 | NIEWIADOWSKI ROBERT | 1980 | STARE BIELICE | ARTE-IT | POLSKA | 10:30 | |
250 | STRZYŻ ŁUKASZ | 1983 | STARE BIELICE | ARTE-IT | POLSKA | 10:30 | |
251 | ŚWIĄTEK BRONISŁAW | 1960 | KALISZ | POLSKA | 10:30 | ||
252 | WOLF BEATA | 1978 | KOSZALIN | RADBAT | POLSKA | 10:30 | |
253 | DONIEK ALEKSANDER | 1993 | TORUŃ | IWSP | POLSKA | 10:40 | |
254 | DURCZAK ALICJA | 2004 | GDAŃSK | MOTO3MIASTO | POLSKA | 10:50 | |
255 | MAGIERA MARTA | 1982 | GDAŃSK | MOTO3MIASTO | POLSKA | 10:50 | |
256 | OFMAN PIOTR | 1982 | GDYNIA | MOTO3MIASTO | POLSKA | 10:50 | |
257 | PRANCZKE RYSZARD | 1980 | TUCHOM | MOTO3MIASTO | POLSKA | 10:50 | |
258 | SZYMANEK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1982 | GDAŃSK | MOTO3MIASTO | POLSKA | 10:50 | |
259 | ZIELAZEK TOMASZ | 1971 | GDYNIA | MOTO3MIASTO | POLSKA | 10:50 | |
260 | BOBOŃ PIOTR | 1984 | GORZÓW WLKP. | POLSKA | 10:58 | ||
261 | KAŁASKA KRZYSZTOF | 1979 | CHEŁMŻA | 8-KPBOT | POLSKA | 10:58 | |
262 | BISKUP MAGDALENA | 1976 | SZTUM | POLSKA | 11:00 | ||
263 | BOJANOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1977 | KOŁOBRZEG | POLSKA | 11:00 | ||
264 | DZIEMIDOWICZ JAKUB | 1999 | SŁUPSK | POLSKA | 11:00 | ||
265 | FALKOWSKI IGOR | 1999 | SŁUPSK | POLSKA | 11:00 | ||
266 | GUTOWSKI MARCIN | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | 11:00 | ||
267 | KAPCZYŃSKI DAMIAN | 1986 | SŁUPSK | BEST BEASTS | POLSKA | 11:00 | |
268 | KITALA RADOSŁAW | 1984 | BŁONIE | WILK TRENUJE FAMILY (WTF) | POLSKA | 11:00 | |
269 | MAGRYTA ROBERT | 1979 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | 11:00 | ||
270 | NAWROCKI TOMASZ | 1980 | KALISZ | POLSKA | 11:00 | ||
271 | OWSIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1990 | KRZYMÓW | KRZYNSKI | POLSKA | 11:00 | |
272 | PETRYKOWSKI MARIUSZ | 1976 | WARSZAWA | ZADYSZKA TEAM | POLSKA | 11:00 | |
273 | POLAK JAROSŁAW | 1987 | KOŚCIERZYNA | POLSKA | 11:00 | ||
274 | STACHURA DANIEL | 2002 | KOŁOBRZEG | POLSKA | 11:00 | ||
275 | WIĘSEK ARTUR | 1992 | KOSZALIN | BRAK | POLSKA | 11:00 | |
276 | ZIĘTEK KAMIL | 1990 | TUREK | POLSKA | 11:00 | ||
277 | BARSZCZEWICZ LESZEK | 1989 | GDAŃSK | PPM | POLSKA | 11:02 | |
278 | FICAK OKSANA | 1994 | GDAŃSK | PPM | POLSKA | 11:02 | |
279 | GRZYWIŃSKI PATRYK | 1995 | SZCZYTNO | POLSKA | 11:02 | ||
280 | KAJKOSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1991 | GDAŃSK | PPM | POLSKA | 11:02 | |
281 | MARCINIAK KAMIL | 1991 | SOPOT | PPM | POLSKA | 11:02 | |
282 | STĘPNIEWSKI MARCIN | 1990 | GDAŃSK | PPM | POLSKA | 11:02 | |
283 | KROPSKI MICHAŁ | 1984 | NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA | POLSKA | 11:04 | ||
284 | MAROSZ ALICJA | 1985 | GDYNIA | POLSKA | 11:04 | ||
285 | STRZEMIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | 1996 | HANKI | POLSKA | 11:04 | ||
286 | DOLATA KRZYSZTOF | 1979 | OBORNIKI | ŻOŁNIERZE REZERWY LOK POZNAŃ | POLSKA | 11:14 | |
287 | FÓRMAN DANIEL | 1974 | CHODZIEŻ | FURIA_TEAM | POLSKA | 11:14 | |
288 | GAJEWY DAWID | 1986 | CHLUDOWO | DRUŻYNA CYNY DRUŻYNA CIERPIENIA | POLSKA | 11:14 | |
289 | KUCHARSKI JACEK | 1985 | OBORNIKI | DRUŻYNA CIERPIENIA / DRUŻYNA CYNY | POLSKA | 11:14 | |
290 | NAJDEREK MICHAŁ | 1984 | CHODZIEŻ | POLSKA | 11:14 | ||
291 | PILARZ JAKUB | 1983 | OBORNIKI | DRUŻYNA CYNY DRUŻYNA CIERPIENIA | POLSKA | 11:14 | |
292 | SZELIGA DAWID | 1991 | GORZEWO | DRUŻYNA CIERPIENIA | POLSKA | 11:14 | |
293 | ZWAWIAK LESZEK | 1987 | RYCZYWÓL | DRUŻYNA CIERPIENIA | POLSKA | 11:14 | |
294 | CENDROWSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1985 | TORUŃ | 81. BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | POLSKA | 11:26 | |
295 | CIESIELSKA HANNA | 1983 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | INIEMAMOCNI | POLSKA | 11:26 | |
296 | KANIEWSKI JAKUB | 1998 | KRZYWOSĄDZ | 81. BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | POLSKA | 11:26 | |
297 | KANIEWSKI JAKUB | 1998 | KRZYWOSĄDZ | 81 BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | POLSKA | 11:26 | |
298 | KWAPISZ ARTUR | 1981 | NIEMCZ | 8 K-PBOT | POLSKA | 11:26 | |
299 | MALCZEWSKI DANIEL | 2004 | RĄBIEŃ | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | POLSKA | 11:26 | |
300 | MĄCZKOWSKI JACEK | 1985 | RYPIN | 81 BLP (81 BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY) | POLSKA | 11:26 | |
301 | PIECHNIK PIOTR | 1994 | WOLA BATORSKA | 81. BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | POLSKA | 11:26 | |
302 | PIETRAS SANDRA | 1991 | TORUŃ | 81. BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | POLSKA | 11:26 | |
303 | ŻUCHNICKA ANNA | 1983 | TORUŃ | 81 BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | POLSKA | 11:26 | |
304 | ŻUCHNICKA ANNA ŻUCHNICKA | 1983 | TORUŃ | 81. BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | POLSKA | 11:26 | |
305 | GROMADZIŃSKI MATEUSZ | 1989 | OBRZYCKO | INIEMAMOCNI | POLSKA | 11:28 | |
306 | JASZCZAK IRENEUSZ | 1978 | OBORNIKI | INIEMAMOCNI | POLSKA | 11:28 | |
307 | JENEK AGNIESZKA | 1975 | CHLUDOWO | INIEMAMOCNI | POLSKA | 11:28 | |
308 | LISAK SEBASTIAN | 1984 | ELBLĄG | POLSKA | 11:28 | ||
309 | PIDEK-SZCZECH JOLA | 1975 | OBORNIKI | INIEMAMOCNI | POLSKA | 11:28 | |
310 | PIELAK KAROL | 1986 | ELBLĄG | POLSKA | 11:28 | ||
311 | PIETZ KAMILA | 1994 | OBORNIKI | INIEMAMOCNU | POLSKA | 11:28 | |
312 | RADOMSKI LESZEK | 1981 | STARE LUBIEJEWO | POLSKA | 11:28 | ||
313 | SARBACZEWSKI SEBASTIAN | 1981 | OBORNIKI | INIEMAMOCNI | POLSKA | 11:28 | |
314 | WITEK RAFAŁ | 1985 | DĄBRÓWKA LEŚNA | INIEMAMOCNI | POLSKA | 11:28 | |
315 | WYDRA EDYTA | 1972 | OBORNIKI | INIEMAMOCNI | POLSKA | 11:28 | |
316 | ZAWADZKA MONIKA | 1982 | REDA | KONTENER FORMY | POLSKA | 11:28 |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj | Fala |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DARDA ADRIAN | 1997 | GOZDNICA | 11 BATALION DOWODZENIA | POLSKA | ||
2 | JOŃCZYK ARTUR | 1979 | WARSZAWA | 612KLP WOT | POLSKA | ||
3 | MOCKI KACPER | 2000 | NIDZICA | ZADYSZKA | POLSKA | ||
4 | NIEDZIAŁEK TOMASZ | 1996 | KOTUŃ | 18 BATALION DOWODZENIA | POLSKA | ||
5 | POŁUSZEJKO BARTŁOMIEJ | 1985 | SOKÓŁKA | 18BDOW | POLSKA | ||
6 | RADZISZOWSKI KAMIL | 1997 | ŻAGAŃ | 11 BATALION DOWODZENIA | POLSKA | ||
7 | SEWERYN TOMASZ | 1983 | SŁUPSK | NIGHT WOLVES ULTRA RUNNERS | POLSKA | ||
8 | TRUSIAK AGNIESZKA | 1979 | SŁUPSK | NIGHT WOLVES ULTRA RUNNERS | POLSKA | ||
9 | TRUSIAK MIŁOSZ | 1978 | SLUPSK | NIGHT WOLVES ULTRA RUNNERS | POLSKA | ||
10 | WEILAND ADRIAN | 1984 | SŁUPSK | NIGHT WOLVES ULTRA RUNNERS | POLSKA | ||
11 | WEILAND AGNIESZKA | 1986 | SŁUPSK | NIGHT WOLVES ULTRA RUNNERS | POLSKA | ||
12 | WEILAND CYPRIAN | 2004 | SŁUPSK | NIGHT WOLVES ULTRA RUNNERS | POLSKA | ||
13 | WINIAREK ANITA | 1977 | SŁUPSK | NIGHT WOLVES ULTRA RUNNERS | POLSKA | ||
14 | WINIAREK GRZEGORZ | 1980 | SŁUPSK | NIGHT WOLVES ULTRA RUNNER | POLSKA | ||
15 | BĄBEL KRZYSZTOF | 1987 | SŁUPSK | HOLD THE LINE | POLSKA | 10:30 | |
16 | CEWUCH KAMIL | 1983 | SŁUPSK | DOM STARCÓW | POLSKA | 10:30 | |
17 | GALANT PAWEŁ | 1992 | DAMNICA | DOM STARCÓW | POLSKA | 10:30 | |
18 | KARCZEWSKI ADAM | 1988 | CHMIELNO | HOLD THE LINE | POLSKA | 10:30 | |
19 | KAWAŁKO BARTOSZ | 1982 | SŁUPSK | DOM STARCÓW | POLSKA | 10:30 | |
20 | MATELAK TOMASZ | 1996 | POSTOMINO | DOM STARCÓW | POLSKA | 10:30 | |
21 | MICHALCZYK MARCIN | 1978 | MOSINA | EJBRY | POLSKA | 10:30 | |
22 | ODWAŻNY KRZYSZTOF | 1965 | CZAPURY | EJBRY | POLSKA | 10:30 | |
23 | SMYKAJ RADOSŁAW | 1982 | POZNAŃ | EJBRY | POLSKA | 10:30 | |
24 | SOBIESIAK JAKUB | 1986 | BIERKOWO | DOM STARCÓW | POLSKA | 10:30 | |
25 | SZOPIŃSKI TOMASZ | 1983 | DARŁOWO | DOM STARCÓW | POLSKA | 10:30 | |
26 | SZWANKOWSKA EWA | 1992 | SŁUPSK | DOM STARCÓW | POLSKA | 10:30 | |
27 | WOŹNIAK ADAM | 1978 | KAMIONKI | EJBRY | POLSKA | 10:30 | |
28 | ZDUŃSKI MACIEJ | 1985 | KOBYLNICA | HOLD THE LINE | POLSKA | 10:30 | |
29 | ADOMENAS HUBERT | 1990 | RUCIANE-NIDA | INVALIDERS | POLSKA | 10:32 | |
30 | BUKOWSKI MARCIN | 1986 | BORKOWO GDANSK | TURBO DZIKI | POLSKA | 10:32 | |
31 | CZERWIŃSKA ANNA | 1978 | SŁUPSK | NIGHT WOLVES ULTRA RUNNERS | POLSKA | 10:32 | |
32 | DOBBERSTEIN ARKADIUSZ | 1985 | NOWA WIEŚ PRZYWIDZKA | TURBO DZIKI | POLSKA | 10:32 | |
33 | DYRMO ANNA | 1981 | WŁYNKÓWKO | NIGHT WOLVES ULTRA RUNNERS | POLSKA | 10:32 | |
34 | KLEJDYSZ BEATA | 1974 | SŁUPSK | NIGHT WOLVES ULTRA RUNNERS | POLSKA | 10:32 | |
35 | KURDELSKI PAWEL | 1994 | GDANSK | TURBO DZIKI | POLSKA | 10:32 | |
36 | OŻÓG KRZYSZTOF | 1992 | PRZEJAZDOWO | TURBO DZIKI | POLSKA | 10:32 | |
37 | OŻÓG SEBASTIAN | 1990 | GDAŃSK | TURBO DZIKI | POLSKA | 10:32 | |
38 | PIÓRKOWSKI DAWID | 1994 | EŁK | INVALIDERS | POLSKA | 10:32 | |
39 | SAKOWICZ ZBIGNIEW | 1990 | JABŁOŃ SAMSONY | INVALIDERS | POLSKA | 10:32 | |
40 | STENCEL TADEUSZ | 1992 | GDAŃSK | TURBO DZIKI | POLSKA | 10:32 | |
41 | STENCEL TOMASZ | 1993 | PRZEJAZDOWO | TURBO DZIKI | POLSKA | 10:32 | |
42 | WENSIERSKI KONRAD | 1994 | BANINO | TURBO DZIKI | POLSKA | 10:32 | |
43 | WENSIERSKI ŁUKASZ | 1993 | ŻUKOWO | TURBO DZIKI | POLSKA | 10:32 | |
44 | BIEDNA ANNA | 2001 | KISZEWO | STRONGMANI | POLSKA | 10:34 | |
45 | FYDRYCH ŁUKASZ | 1883 | EŁK | WYDZIAŁ ŻANDARMERII WOJSKOWEJ W BEMOWIE PISKIM | POLSKA | 10:34 | |
46 | FYDRYCH ŁUKASZ | 1983 | EŁK | WYDZIAŁ ŻANDARMERII WOJSKOWEJ W BEMOWIE PISKIM | POLSKA | 10:34 | |
47 | JADESZKO MICHAŁ | 1994 | EŁK | WYDZIAŁ ŻANDARMERII WOJSKOWEJ W BEMOWIE PISKIM | POLSKA | 10:34 | |
48 | KMIECIK KORNELIA | 2001 | POZNAŃ | STRONGMANI | POLSKA | 10:34 | |
49 | KOWALCZYK RADOSŁAW | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | BAD COMPANY | POLSKA | 10:34 | |
50 | MAKAREWICZ MAREK | 1987 | GAUDYNKI | WYDZIAŁ ŻANDARMERII WOJSKOWEJ W BEMOWIE PISKIM | POLSKA | 10:34 | |
51 | SAMUŚ ŁUKASZ | 1989 | ROTMANKA | WYDZIAŁ ŻANDARMERII W BEMOWIE PISKIM | POLSKA | 10:34 | |
52 | SCHILKE DANIEL | 1999 | KISZEWO | STRONGMANI | POLSKA | 10:34 | |
53 | SKOWRON ANDRZEJ | 1991 | KISZEWO | STRONGMANI | POLSKA | 10:34 | |
54 | STEPNOWSKI RAFAŁ | 1979 | DŹWIERZUTY | POLSKA | 10:34 | ||
55 | STEPNOWSKI RAFAŁ | 1979 | DŹWIERZUTY | POLSKA | 10:34 | ||
56 | TOPCZEWSKI DAWID | 1994 | EŁK | WYDZIAŁ ŻANDARMERII WOJSKOWEJ W BEMOWIE PISKIM | POLSKA | 10:34 | |
57 | ZAMOJSKI DANIEL | 1984 | DOBRZEJEWICE | BAD COMPANY | POLSKA | 10:34 | |
58 | ZIĘTARSKI TOMASZ | 1984 | BRODNICA | BAD COMPANY | POLSKA | 10:34 | |
59 | BARTOSZKO JACEK | 1978 | SŁUPSK | ELITARNA GRUPA BALTO | POLSKA | 10:36 | |
60 | DOHOJDA AGATA | 1998 | WARSZAWA | 612KLP WOT | POLSKA | 10:36 | |
61 | DYRDA ANNA | 1984 | BIERKOWO | BALTO | POLSKA | 10:36 | |
62 | DŻUMAK SZYMON | 1985 | WARSZAWA | 612KLP WOT | POLAND | 10:36 | |
63 | GAJEWSKA ANETA | 1976 | USTKA | ELITARNA GRUPA BALTO | POLSKA | 10:36 | |
64 | GAJEWSKI KACPER | 1999 | USTKA | ELITARNA GRUPA BALTO | POLSKA | 10:36 | |
65 | JANKOWSKI DANIEL | 1996 | WYGNANKA | 612KLP WOT | POLSKA | 10:36 | |
66 | JASEK URSZULA | 1999 | WARSZAWA | 612KLP WOT | POLSKA | 10:36 | |
67 | KRYSZTOFIAK MARTA | 1986 | SŁUPSK | ELITARNA GRUPA BALTO | POLSKA | 10:36 | |
68 | RYCYK DAGMARA | 1981 | MACHOWINO | ELITARNA GRUPA BALTO | POLSKA | 10:36 | |
69 | RYCYK KRZYSZTOF | 1979 | MACHOWINO | ELITARNA GRUPA BALTO | POLSKA | 10:36 | |
70 | SIKORSKI ANDRZEJ | 1956 | SŁUPSK | ELITARNA GRUPA BALTO | POLSKA | 10:36 | |
71 | STRĄK ANNA | 1980 | USTKA | ELITARNA GRUPA BALTO | POLSKA | 10:36 | |
72 | URBAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1978 | SIEMIANICE | ELITARNA GRUPA BALTO | POLSKA | 10:36 | |
73 | WOJNACH ROBERT | 1993 | PRUSZKÓW | 612KLP WOT | POLSKA | 10:36 | |
74 | ŻURAWSKI MAKSYMILIAN | 2005 | KOBYLNICA | ELITARNA GRUPA BALTO | POLSKA | 10:36 | |
75 | BANASZCZYK MAREK | 1986 | NOWOGARD | DOSYC TEGO | POLSKA | 10:38 | |
76 | BIERNACKI JAKUB | 2003 | LUBOŃ | PASZTETY | POLSKA | 10:38 | |
77 | CZERWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1977 | SŁUPSK | NIGHT WOLVES ULTRA RUNNERS | POLSKA | 10:38 | |
78 | KACZOR MICHAŁ | 1999 | CHEŁMIEC | ZADYSZKA | POLSKA | 10:38 | |
79 | KIRSCHHIEBEL SEWERYN | 1988 | SZUBIN - WIES | DOSYC TEGO | POLSKA | 10:38 | |
80 | KOBUS ALICJA | 2004 | POZNAŃ | PASZTETY | POLSKA | 10:38 | |
81 | KOBUS MICHAŁ | 1977 | POZNAŃ | PASZTETY | POLSKA | 10:38 | |
82 | KOWAL JAKUB | 1994 | SZCZECIN | DOSYC TEGO | POLSKA | 10:38 | |
83 | MATEJA PAWEŁ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | PASZTETY | POLSKA | 10:38 | |
84 | MERZA TOMASZ | 1982 | ŻAGAŃ | 11BATALION DOWODZENIA | POLSKA | 10:38 | |
85 | POTASIŃSKI ROMAN | 1983 | SŁUPSK | HOLD THE LINE | POLSKA | 10:38 | |
86 | SCHRAMM INES | 1994 | POZNAŃ | PASZTETY | POLSKA | 10:38 | |
87 | SPRINGER MARLENA | 1987 | POZNAN | PASZTETY | POLSKA | 10:38 | |
88 | THIEL RAJMUND | 1998 | DOMATÓWKO | DOSYĆ TEGO | POLSKA | 10:38 | |
89 | WARZOCHA JAN | 1993 | ŻARY | JW 4071 | POLSKA | 10:38 | |
90 | ARENDT MICHAŁ | 1991 | CZARLIN | BDOW MW | POLSKA | 10:40 | |
91 | DEREŃ ALAN | 1991 | RUMIA | BDOW MW | POLSKA | 10:40 | |
92 | GRZESIUK BARTOSZ | 1996 | BOLSZEWO | BDOW MW | POLSKA | 10:40 | |
93 | KABUS DAMIAN | 1987 | GNIEWINO | BDOW MW | POLSKA | 10:40 | |
94 | KOPKOWSKI MICHAŁ | 2003 | KOBYLNICA | KARKI Z BARKI | POLSKA | 10:40 | |
95 | KOSZAŁKA PAWEŁ | 1988 | DONIMIERZ | BDOW MW | POLSKA | 10:40 | |
96 | MYRON BODNAR | 1989 | NOWY TOMYŚL | DZIKIE WIEPRZE | POLSKA | 10:40 | |
97 | NOWAK OSKAR | 2003 | USTKA | KARKI Z BARKI | POLSKA | 10:40 | |
98 | ORZECHOWSKI MICHAŁ | 2003 | USTKA | KARKI Z BARKI | POLSKA | 10:40 | |
99 | RĘKAWEK MODEST | 2002 | USTKA | KARKI Z BARKI | POLSKA | 10:40 | |
100 | ROLKA CEZARY | 1995 | GDYNIA | STEP BROTHERS | POLSKA | 10:40 | |
101 | WASILUK KRYSTIAN | 1989 | GDYNIA | STEP BROTHERS | POLSKA | 10:40 | |
102 | WILK MACIEJ | 1992 | GDYNIA | STEP BROTHERS | POLSKA | 10:40 | |
103 | WRZESZCZYŃSKI TOMASZ | 1987 | BOLSZEWO | BDOW MW | POLSKA | 10:40 | |
104 | BEGER MATEUSZ | 1990 | NOŻYNO | TEAM TIRIMTIM | POLAND | 10:42 | |
105 | BEGER MATEUSZ | 1990 | NOŻYNO | TIRIMTIM | POLSKA | 10:42 | |
106 | KOŁODZIEJSKA MARTA | 1988 | GDYNIA | OCR PARK TEAM | POLSKA | 10:42 | |
107 | KROGULEWSKA ANNA | 1986 | GDANSK | OCR PARK TEAM | POLSKA | 10:42 | |
108 | LASECKI IGNACY | 1992 | DARŁOWO | TEAM TIRIMTIM | POLSKA | 10:42 | |
109 | STANIEK ADRIAN | 1992 | USTKA | TEAM TIRIMTIM | POLSKA | 10:42 | |
110 | SZYMANIUK MARCIN | 1991 | BUDOWO | TEAM TIRIMTIM | POLSKA | 10:42 | |
111 | ŚLUSAR WOJCIECH | 1992 | SŁUPSK | TEAM TIRIMTIM | POLSKA | 10:42 | |
112 | WANAGOS DOROTA | 1977 | GDYNIA | OCR PARK TEAM | POLSKA | 10:42 | |
113 | WIANECKA AGATA | 1988 | GDYNIA | OCR PARK TEAM | POLSKA | 10:42 | |
114 | WIĘCŁAWSKA MAGDALENA | 1987 | GDAŃSK | OCR PARK TEAM | POLSKA | 10:42 | |
115 | ZIOMEK ANNA | 1986 | DĄBROWA | OCR PARK TEAM | POLSKA | 10:42 | |
116 | BAKALARZ ADAM | 1984 | DARŁOWO | RYCERZE KRÓLA ERYKA | POLSKA | 10:44 | |
117 | BAKALARZ KATARZYNA | 1984 | DARŁOWO | RYCERZE KRÓLA ERYKA | POLSKA | 10:44 | |
118 | JANKOWSKI MARIUSZ | 1977 | SZCZECINEK | RYCERZE KRÓLA ERYKA | POLSKA | 10:44 | |
119 | KACPRZAK KAROL | 1988 | DARŁOWO | RYCERZE KRÓLA ERYKA | POLSKA | 10:44 | |
120 | KONIECZNY KRZYSZTOF | 1976 | LOTYŃ | RYCERZE KRÓLA ERYKA | POLSKA | 10:44 | |
121 | OLSZAR GRZEGORZ | 1981 | DARŁOWO | RYCERZE KRÓLA ERYKA | POLSKA | 10:44 | |
122 | PACE ALESSIO | 2004 | WAŁCZ | RYCERZE KRÓLA ERYKA | POLSKA | 10:44 | |
123 | WOŁKIEWICZ MATEUSZ | 1992 | WAŁCZ | RYCERZE KRÓLA ERYKA | POLSKA | 10:44 | |
124 | ŻYJEWSKI PIOTR | 1967 | SZCZECINEK | RYCERZE KRÓLA ERYKA | POLSKA | 10:44 | |
125 | BARTKOWIAJ WOJCIECH | 1987 | CZARNKÓW | PARÓWY | POLSKA | 10:46 | |
126 | GRZESKIEWICZ MONIKA | 1995 | CZARNKÓW | PARÓWY | POLSKA | 10:46 | |
127 | JAWORSKA KAROLINA | 1997 | SKÓRZEWO | PARÓWY | POLSKA | 10:46 | |
128 | JUSZKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ | 1975 | LUSÓWKO | PARÓWY | POLSKA | 10:46 | |
129 | JUSZKIEWICZ IGOR | 1997 | LUSÓWKO | PARÓWY | POLSKA | 10:46 | |
130 | WOJCIECHOWICZ JACEK | 1978 | KOSZALIN | PARÓWY | POLSKA | 10:46 | |
131 | BARCIK BARTŁOMIEJ | 2000 | OKRAJNIK | ZADYSZKA | POLSKA | 10:48 | |
132 | SYGIET WIKTOR | 2001 | BORÓWIEC | ZADYSZKA | POLSKA | 10:48 | |
133 | DOMOWICZ ANNA | 1984 | CHODZIEŻ | WILKI | POLSKA | 10:50 | |
134 | GŁUSZKIEWICZ WERONIKA | 2005 | CHODZIEŻ | WILKI | POLSKA | 10:50 | |
135 | KOŁACZ MIŁOSZ | 1992 | SZAMOCIN | WILKI | POLSKA | 10:50 | |
136 | KUREK BARTOSZ | 1986 | BUDZYŃ | WILKI | POLSKA | 10:50 | |
137 | MYSŁEK MICHAŁ | 1982 | CHODZIEŻ | WILKI | POLSKA | 10:50 | |
138 | NOWAK MONIKA | 1986 | BUDZYŃ | WILKI | POLSKA | 10:50 | |
139 | POGORZELSKA KINGA | 1993 | BUDZYŃ | WILKI | POLSKA | 10:50 | |
140 | RUTKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1991 | STRZELCZYKI | WILKI | POLSKA | 10:50 | |
141 | SPRAWA KATARZYNA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | WILKI | POLSKA | 10:50 | |
142 | WIENKE RAFAŁ | 1981 | MARGONIN | WILKI | POLSKA | 10:50 | |
143 | WOŹNY ALEKSANDER | 1996 | CHODZIEŻ | WILKI | POLSKA | 10:50 | |
144 | BIELAK JULIA | 1998 | LĘBORK | CROSSACTIVE | POLSKA | 10:52 | |
145 | CYBULA MICHAŁ | 1995 | CEWICE | CROSSACTIVE | POLSKA | 10:52 | |
146 | STOLICKI TOMASZ | 1988 | LĘBORK | CROSSACTIVE | POLSKA | 10:52 | |
147 | TREDER BARTOSZ | 1980 | NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA | CROSSACTIVE | POLSKA | 10:52 | |
148 | WEGNER BEATA | 1991 | LĘBORK | CROSSACTIVE | POLSKA | 10:52 | |
149 | WELNICKA ANNA | 1991 | LĘBORK | CROSSACTIVE | POLSKA | 10:52 | |
150 | ZIELIŃSKA AGATA | 1990 | NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA | CROSSACTIVE | POLSKA | 10:52 | |
151 | FABISZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1972 | ŁOMŻA | 18. ŁOMŻYŃSKI PUŁK LOGISTYCZNY | POLSKA | 10:54 | |
152 | FROŁOW ŁUKASZ | 1989 | ZAMBRÓW | 18 PUŁK LOGISTYCZNY ŁOMŻA | POLSKA | 10:54 | |
153 | OLBRYŚ PRZEMYSŁAW | 1995 | OSTROŁĘKA | 18 PUŁK LOGISTYCZNY ŁOMŻA | POLSKA | 10:54 | |
154 | WASILEWSKI RAFAL | 1993 | RUDKA | ŁOMŻA | POLSKA | 10:54 | |
155 | ZYCH MICHAŁ | 1987 | NOWA BRZEŹNICA | 18 PLOG | POLSKA | 10:54 | |
156 | BRYKOWSKA PAULINA | 1983 | WROCŁAW | ADA TEAM | POLSKA | 10:56 | |
157 | BRYKOWSKA TERESA | 1964 | PABIANICE | ADA TEAM | POLSKA | 10:56 | |
158 | BRYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1961 | PABIANICE | ADA TEAM | POLSKA | 10:56 | |
159 | PRZYTARSKI MICHAŁ | 1980 | STRYKÓW | ADA TEAM | POLSKA | 10:56 | |
160 | BORCZAK MARCIN | 1979 | WŁOCŁAWEK | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | 10:58 | |
161 | BORKOWSKA KARINA | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | 10:58 | |
162 | NADRATOWSKI SZYMON | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | 10:58 | |
163 | BARSZCZEWSKA KAMILA | 1989 | ORZYSZ | 15 BZ -ATOMÓWKI | POLSKA | 11:00 | |
164 | HILDEBRANDT MALWINA | 1991 | ZŁOTÓW | ZADYSZKA TEAM | POLSKA | 11:00 | |
165 | JANUCHOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1991 | PILA | ZADYSZKA TEAM | POLSKA | 11:00 | |
166 | KOŹLIKOWSKA-WENCKA MAGDALENA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | ZADYSZKA TEAM | POLSKA | 11:00 | |
167 | MOS SEBASTIAN | 1980 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | ZADYSZKA TEAM | POLSKA | 11:00 | |
168 | NOGOWSKA JOANNA | 1986 | PILA | ZADYSZKA TEAM | POLSKA | 11:00 | |
169 | NOWACZYK MICHAL | 1980 | WARSZAWA | ZADYSZKA TEAM | POLSKA | 11:00 | |
170 | RAHOZA SZYMON | 1983 | SIEMIANICE | NIGHT WOLVES ULTRA RUNNER | POLSKA | 11:00 | |
171 | SELWENT KATARZYNA | 1980 | GIŻYCKO | 15BZ-ATOMÓWKI | POLSKA | 11:00 | |
172 | SOCHA AGNIESZKA | 1989 | GLIWICE | 15BZ - ATOMÓWKI | POLSKA | 11:00 | |
173 | TYSZKIEWICZ MAŁGOSIA | 1981 | ZŁOTÓW | ZADYSZKA TEAM | POLSKA | 11:00 | |
174 | ZYSKOWSKA ANNA | 1991 | NOWA WIES EŁCKA | 15BZ ATOMÓWKI | POLSKA | 11:00 | |
175 | DELENGOWSKI MACIEJ | 1985 | GRUDZIĄDZ | TEAM GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 11:02 | |
176 | GRZEBIENIEWSKI MICHAŁ | 1981 | GRUDZIĄDZ | TEAM GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 11:02 | |
177 | LECH RAFAŁ | 1984 | MALDYTY | DREAM TEAM | POLSKA | 11:02 | |
178 | PIANKOWSKA MARTA | 1985 | ELBLĄGA | DREAM TEAM | POLSKA | 11:02 | |
179 | SEROCKA BASIA | 1991 | NOWY DWÓR GDAŃSKI | DREAM TEAM | POLSKA | 11:02 | |
180 | URBANEK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1978 | GRUDZIĄDZ | TEAM GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 11:02 | |
181 | WSZOŁEK MARCIN | 1977 | GRUDZIĄDZ | TEAM GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 11:02 | |
182 | BURMAN TOMASZ | 1992 | SŁUPSK | DRINK TEAM SŁUPSK | POLSKA | 11:04 | |
183 | ERNESTOWICZ ANNA | 1983 | SŁUPSK | DRINK TEAM SŁUPSK | POLSKA | 11:04 | |
184 | KEMPSKI MICHAŁ | 1997 | POZNAŃ | DRUŻYNA WYBRZEŻA KLATKI SCHODOWEJ | POLSKA | 11:04 | |
185 | STAWIARZ ANNA | 1979 | SŁUPSK | DRINK TEAM SŁUPSK | POLSKA | 11:04 | |
186 | STAWIARZ BARTŁOMIEJ | 1978 | SŁUPSK | DRINK TEAM SŁUPSK | POLSKA | 11:04 | |
187 | STAWIARZ JULIA | 2000 | SŁUPSK | DRINK TEAM SŁUPSK | POLSKA | 11:04 | |
188 | ŚLUSARCZYK ANNA | 1997 | SŁUPSK | DRUŻYNA WYBRZEŻA KLATKI SCHODOWEJ | POLSKA | 11:04 | |
189 | WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR | 1991 | POZNAŃ | DRUŻYNA WYBRZEŻA KLATKI SCHODOWEJ | POLSKA | 11:04 | |
190 | ZWIERZCHOWSKI PIOTR | 1991 | POZNAŃ | DRUŻYNA WYBRZEŻA KLATKI SCHODOWEJ | POLSKA | 11:04 | |
191 | BOCHEŃSKI MACIEJ | 1997 | ŁÓDŹ | D3 | POLSKA | 11:06 | |
192 | GAŁECKA ANNA | 1993 | ŁÓDŹ | D3 | POLSKA | 11:06 | |
193 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI MICHAŁ | 1982 | BUKOWIEC | D3 | POLSKA | 11:06 | |
194 | MICHALSKI PAWEŁ | 1975 | ŁÓDŹ | D3 | POLSKA | 11:06 | |
195 | MILA SŁAWOMIR | 1992 | ŁÓDŹ | D3 | POLSKA | 11:06 | |
196 | PAWLUŚ MICHAŁ | 1980 | OZORKÓW | D3 | POLSKA | 11:06 | |
197 | BIENIEK DAMIAN | 1997 | STOCZEK ŁUKOWSKI | 18BDOW | POLSKA | 11:08 | |
198 | DARGA MARCIN | 1989 | STARZYNO | SPICHLERZ | POLSKA | 11:08 | |
199 | DĄBROWSKI DAMIAN | 1987 | ŁĘCZYCE | SPICHLERZ | POLSKA | 11:08 | |
200 | DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ | 1991 | ŁĘCZYCE | SPICHLERZ | POLSKA | 11:08 | |
201 | GÓRKOWSKI RAFAŁ | 1992 | GNIEWINO | SPICHLERZ | POLSKA | 11:08 | |
202 | KRASUSKI PAWEŁ | 1987 | HELENÓW | 18BDOW | POLSKA | 11:08 | |
203 | KUBAŚ ARKADIUSZ | 1980 | SKÓRZEC (SIEDLECKI) | 18 BDOW | POLSKA | 11:08 | |
204 | MATUSZEWSKI MARCIN | 1991 | GOŁĄBEK | 18 BATALION DOWODZENIA | POLSKA | 11:08 | |
205 | PROŃ PATEYK | 1991 | ROZŁAZINO | SPICHLERZ | POLSKA | 11:08 | |
206 | ROPELA RADOSŁAW | 1982 | ŁĘCZYCE | SPICHLERZ | POLSKA | 11:08 | |
207 | RUTKOWSKI MARIUSZ | 1978 | LĘBORK | SPICHLERZ | POLSKA | 11:08 | |
208 | STASIŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1982 | SZUDZIAŁOWO | 18BDOW | POLSKA | 11:08 | |
209 | SZYMICHOWSKI DANIEL | 1984 | ŁĘCZYCE | SPICHLERZ | POLSKA | 11:08 | |
210 | TALAREK PATRYK | 1994 | GDAŃSK | SPICHLERZ | POLSKA | 11:08 | |
211 | WROŃSKI MATEUSZ | 1990 | ŁĘCZYCE | SPICHLERZ | POLSKA | 11:08 | |
212 | BIELAWSKI BARTOSZ | 1991 | POZNAŃ | WIELKOPOLANIE | POLSKA | 11:10 | |
213 | DREMLIUZHENKO ALEKSANDER | 1988 | NOWY TOMYŚL | DZIKIE WIEPRZE | POLSKA | 11:10 | |
214 | KSIAZKIEWICX KRZYSZTOF | 1991 | STESZEW | WIELKOPOLANIE | POLSKA | 11:10 | |
215 | KSIĄŻKIEWICZ MACIEJ | 1991 | WITOBEL | WIELKOPOLANIE | POLSKA | 11:10 | |
216 | PATELKA MIŁOSZ | 1993 | SŁUPIA | WIELKOPOLANIE | POLSKA | 11:10 | |
217 | RACZKIEWICZ MICHALINA | 1995 | STĘSZEW | WIELKOPOLANIE | POLSKA | 11:10 | |
218 | TONDER PAWEŁ | 1991 | SKÓRZEWO | WIELKOPOLANIE | POLSKA | 11:10 | |
219 | HAFFKE KRZYSZTOF | 1975 | CEKCYN | LEONIDAS | POLSKA | 11:12 | |
220 | HAFFKE OLGA | 2004 | CEKCYN | LEONIDAS | POLSKA | 11:12 | |
221 | STYKAŁA ADRIANNA | 1999 | BUKOWIEC | LEONIDAS | POLSKA | 11:12 | |
222 | STYKAŁA SEBASTAIAN | 1972 | BUKOWIEC | LEONIDAS | POLSKA | 11:12 | |
223 | STYKAŁA SZYMON | 2004 | BUKOWIEC | LEONIDAS | POLSKA | 11:12 | |
224 | SUCHOMSKA BEATA | 1976 | ŚWIEKATOWO | LEONIDAS | POLSKA | 11:12 | |
225 | WASZKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ | 1990 | TUCHOLA | LEONIDAS | POLSKA | 11:12 | |
226 | BULIK MARIUSZ | 1980 | MALBORK | SKY TEAM | POLSKA | 11:14 | |
227 | KUCHARSKI JACEK | 1977 | GNIEWKOWO | SKY TEAM | POLSKA | 11:14 | |
228 | OBECNY BARTOSZ | 1981 | KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI | SKY TEAM | POLSKA | 11:14 | |
229 | REDLAK TOMASZ | 1974 | WITKOWO | SKY TEAM | POLSKA | 11:14 | |
230 | TOMCZAK BARTOSZ | 1984 | CHEŁMNO | SKY TEAM | POLSKA | 11:14 | |
231 | TOMCZAK DANIEL | 1978 | PRZYLEP | SKY TEAM | POLSKA | 11:14 | |
232 | TOMCZAK IZABELA | 1984 | CHEŁMNO | SKY TEAM | POLSKA | 11:14 | |
233 | BORUSEWICZ ARKADIUSZ | 1976 | MIELNO | POSZUKIWAWCZE PRZYGÓD | POLSKA | 11:16 | |
234 | BORUSEWICZ JAGODA | 1984 | MIELNO | POLSKA | 11:16 | ||
235 | FALKOWSKI JACEK | 1965 | SŁUPSK | POSZUKIWACZE PRZYGÓD | POLSKA | 11:16 | |
236 | LIS-WRÓBLEWSKA IWONA | 1980 | SŁUPSK | POSZUKIWACZE PRZYGÓD | POLSKA | 11:16 | |
237 | PARTYKA ANDRZEJ | 1986 | SIEDLCE | 18 BDOW | POLSKA | 11:16 | |
238 | ZIOMEK DANIEL | 1978 | SŁUPSK | POSZUKIWACZE PRZYGÓD | POLSKA | 11:16 | |
239 | CENGIEL MATEUSZ | 1992 | PRZEMYŚL | 18 DZ/ 21 BSP/ 5 BATALION STRZELCÓW PODHALAŃSKICH | POLSKA | 11:18 | |
240 | HOCEK JAKUB | 1993 | PRZEMYSL | 18 DZ /21 BSP / 5 BATALION STRZELCOW PODCHALANSKICH | POLSKA | 11:18 | |
241 | KITOR PAWEŁ | 1988 | PRZEMYŚL | 18DZ/21BSP/5 BATALION STRZELCÓW PODHALAŃSKICH | POLSKA | 11:18 | |
242 | LIZAK ŁUKASZ | 1989 | PRZEMYŚL | 18 DZ/21 BSP/ 5 BATALION STRZELCÓW PODHALAŃSKICH | POLSKA | 11:18 | |
243 | ROZENBAIGIER SEBASTIAN | 1982 | PRZEMYŚL | 18 DZ/21 BSP/ 5 BATALION STRZELCÓW PODHALAŃSKICH | POLSKA | 11:18 | |
244 | UJEJSKI FILIP | 1999 | SOBOLÓW | 18DZ/21BSP/5BSP | POLSKA | 11:18 | |
245 | CZAJKOWSKA-JEŻAK AGATA | 1982 | USTKA | USB USTKA | POLSKA | 11:20 | |
246 | ĆWIGOŃ KINGA | 1983 | USTKA | USB | POLSKA | 11:20 | |
247 | HORDEJUK DOROTA | 1983 | USTKA | USB USTKA | POLSKA | 11:20 | |
248 | KOCEJKO MAREK | 1958 | USTKA | USB USTKA | POLSKA | 11:20 | |
249 | KONIECZNY PIOTR | 1974 | INOWROCŁAW | USB USTKA | POLSKA | 11:20 | |
250 | KORNILUK PAWEŁ | 1982 | USTKA | USB | POLSKA | 11:20 | |
251 | KUKLIŃSKA NURKOWSKA LUCYNA | 1973 | USTKA | USB_USTKA | POLSKA | 11:20 | |
252 | LESNER-MĄCZYŃSKA MONIKA | 1983 | USTKA | USB USTKA | POLSKA | 11:20 | |
253 | PRZEWROCKI ANDRZEJ | 1988 | USTKA | USB USTKA | POLSKA | 11:20 | |
254 | ZALIŃSKA ANETA | 1980 | USTKA | USB USTKA | POLSKA | 11:20 | |
255 | MALCZEWSKA ZUZANNA | 1985 | RĄBIEŃ | RÓŻOWA LANDRYNA | POLSKA | 11:26 | |
256 | MALCZEWSKI TOMASZ | 1984 | RĄBIEŃ | RÓŻOWA LANDRYNA | POLSKA | 11:26 | |
257 | JEGLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW | 1977 | GAŃSK | CROSSFIT STOCZNIA | POLSKA | 11:28 | |
258 | KREFT PATRYK | 1980 | GDAŃSK | CROSSFIT STOCZNIA | POLSKA | 11:28 | |
259 | KUSHNIRENKO SERHII | 1986 | NOWY TOMYŚL | DZIKIE WIEPRZE | POLSKA | 11:28 | |
260 | MONGIRD BARTOSZ | 1984 | GDAŃSK | CROSSFIT STOCZNIA | POLSKA | 11:28 | |
261 | POKORSKA DIANA | 1981 | GDANSK | CROSSFIT STOCZNIA | POLSKA | 11:28 | |
262 | PRZYBYLSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1978 | GDANSK | POLSKA | 11:28 | ||
263 | SZTANGA MAGDALENA | 1978 | GDAŃSK | CROSFIT STOCZNIA | POLSKA | 11:28 | |
264 | TOMOSZ MAGDALENA | 1984 | GDYNIA | CROSSFIT STOCZNIA | POLSKA | 11:28 | |
265 | ZALEWSKA SYLWIA ZALEWSKA | 1974 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | 11:28 |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj | Fala |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KREFT ŁUKASZ | 1983 | REDA | KOMENDA PORTU WOJENNEGO GDYNIA | POLSKA | ||
2 | ŁOŚ MAŁGORZATA | 1987 | MAREZA | OGIEŃ Z SZOPY | POLSKA | ||
3 | SKUMIAŁ OSKAR | 1981 | USTKA | 7PBOT | POLSKA | ||
4 | SZKLORZ SYLWESTER | 1969 | KATOWICE | POLSKA | |||
5 | WIECZERZAK DANIEL | 1987 | REDA | KPW GDYNIA | POLSKA | ||
6 | CUPIAŁ MICHAŁ | 1979 | JAROTY | RAMBO DRUGA CREW | POLSKA | 11:30 | |
7 | GAŁKA MARCIN | 1981 | MANOWO | POLSKA | 11:30 | ||
8 | KLUZA KAROL | 1987 | SZCZECINEK | POLSKA | 11:30 | ||
9 | KOLIBABSKI RADOSŁAW | 1988 | WARSZAWA | HARDCOROWE WYCHYLYLYBYMY | POLSKA | 11:30 | |
10 | KOTAS BARBARA | 1974 | CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE | POLSKA | 11:30 | ||
11 | KRAMEK RADEK | 1978 | JAROTY | R'AMBO DRUGA CREW | POLSKA | 11:30 | |
12 | KRUCZYŃSKI ALEKSANDER | 1984 | ŻYWIEC | BESKID DREAM TEAM | POLSKA | 11:30 | |
13 | KUCZEK GRZEGORZ | 1974 | CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE | 133 BLP CIESZYN | POLSKA | 11:30 | |
14 | KURZYDŁOWSKI MACIEJ | 1987 | BORNE SULINOWO | POLSKA | 11:30 | ||
15 | MIELCZAREK JAKUB | 1979 | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | 9ŁBOT | POLSKA | 11:30 | |
16 | MŁYŃSKA JOANNA MŁYŃSKA | 1985 | OLSZTYN | R.AMBO | POLSKA | 11:30 | |
17 | PIONK RAFAŁ | 1984 | MISZEWO | KOMENDA PORTU WOJENNEGO GDYNIA | POLSKA | 11:30 | |
18 | ROSIAK RADOSŁAW | 1986 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | 11:30 | ||
19 | TUR TOBIASZ | 1992 | GDANSK | POLSKA | 11:30 | ||
20 | WOJNAR PRZEMYSŁAW | 1977 | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | NIEDOZDARCIA | POLSKA | 11:30 | |
21 | CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ | 1981 | BARWICE | POLSKA | 11:32 | ||
22 | DYWELSKI MARCIN | 1980 | STARGARD | POLSKA | 11:32 | ||
23 | HELLWICH ŁUKASZ | 1993 | BIELSKO | MMA DEVIL MIĘDZYCHÓD | POLSKA | 11:32 | |
24 | KOŚCIESZA MICHAŁ | 1988 | USTKA | ELITARNA GRUPA BALTO | POLSKA | 11:32 | |
25 | KREFT ŁUKASZ | 1983 | REDA | KOMENDA PORTU WOJENNEGO GDYNIA | POLSKA | 11:32 | |
26 | KRYSIŃSKI ANDRZEJ | 1991 | OSTROŁĘKA | CROSSBOX OKA | POLSKA | 11:32 | |
27 | KRYSIŃSKI WOJCIECH | 1994 | OSTROŁĘKA | CROSSBOX OKA | POLSKA | 11:32 | |
28 | KWAPISZ PATRYK | 1993 | WARNICE | POLSKA | 11:32 | ||
29 | OLEJNIK KONRAD | 1998 | KRZYSZKOWICE | POLSKA | 11:32 | ||
30 | PAWŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1992 | WARSZAWA | UNITED RUNNERS | POLSKA | 11:32 | |
31 | STRĄK JANUSZ | 1977 | USTKA | ELITARNA GRUPA BALTO | POLSKA | 11:32 | |
32 | SZCZUKOWSKI MICHAL | 1981 | KOTEŻE | POLSKA | 11:32 | ||
33 | TRELA KRZYSZTOF | 1989 | ZALOM | POLSKA | 11:32 | ||
34 | WIECZERZAK DANIEL | 1987 | REDA | KOMENDA PORTU WOJENNEGO GDYNIA | POLSKA | 11:32 | |
35 | ZAWADZKI PIOTR | 1981 | REDA | BIG YELLOW FOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | POLSKA | 11:32 | |
36 | BOGACZ DARIUSZ PIOTR | 1980 | CHEŁM | KW WARSZAWA | POLSKA | 11:34 | |
37 | BOHATIKOV YEVHEN | 1984 | KALISZ | RAJSPORTACTIVE | UKRAINA | 11:34 | |
38 | BOTTO ILARIO | 1985 | BERLIN | ITALY | 11:34 | ||
39 | CICHAŁA DAMIAN | 1986 | SŁUPSK | TDT SŁUPSK | POLSKA | 11:34 | |
40 | DOBKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1983 | TROSZYN | CROSSBOX OKA | POLSKA | 11:34 | |
41 | DOBKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1981 | TROSZYN | CROSSBOX OKA | POLSKA | 11:34 | |
42 | KWAŚNIEWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1981 | ROSNOWO | OGIEŃ Z SZOPY | POLSKA | 11:34 | |
43 | KWIATKOWSKI KAJETAN | 1982 | GDAŃSK | SUT STRASZYN ULTRA TEAM | POLSKA | 11:34 | |
44 | MROZIK MARIUSZ | 1978 | SZCZECINEK | POLSKA | 11:34 | ||
45 | ORLICKA KATARZYNA | 1981 | OSTROŁĘKA | CROSSBOX OKA | POLSKA | 11:34 | |
46 | OWCZARSKA NATALIA | 1993 | OSTROŁĘKA | CROSSBOX OKA | POLSKA | 11:34 | |
47 | SAROSIK ANDRZEJ SAROSIK | 1989 | ZŁOTÓW | POLSKA | 11:34 | ||
48 | WAWRZYNIAK MAGDALENA | 1989 | OPOLE | 10 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA W OPOLU | POLSKA | 11:34 | |
49 | WIECZERZAK RAFAŁ | 1984 | OSTROŁĘKA | CROSSBOX OKA | POLSKA | 11:34 | |
50 | ŻEBROWSKI TOMASZ | 1977 | RZEKUŃ | CROSS BOX OKA | POLSKA | 11:34 | |
51 | BECZEK PAWEL | 1992 | GDYNIA | POLSKA | 11:36 | ||
52 | HOŁDA BARTEK | 1974 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | 11:36 | ||
53 | JUSZCZAK JAKUB | 1991 | WICKO | SEAL TEAM | POLSKA | 11:36 | |
54 | KAROLAK TOMASZ | 1975 | BRZEZINY | POLSKA | 11:36 | ||
55 | KOŁOSZUK MARCIN | 1988 | LESZNO | 4 PUŁK PRZECIWLOTNICZY | POLSKA | 11:36 | |
56 | OLSZEWSKI DAWID | 1991 | LEBCZ | POLSKA | 11:36 | ||
57 | SŁAPCZYŃSKA MARTA SŁAPCZYŃSKA | 1992 | LĘBORK | POLSKA | 11:36 | ||
58 | STASZAK WOJCIECH | 1992 | DARŁOWO | POLSKA | 11:36 | ||
59 | DROŻYCKI ZBIGNIEW | 1986 | ŁÓDŹ | POLSKA | 11:40 | ||
60 | FRĄCKOWIAK KINGA | 1993 | KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLE | PATUS TEAM | POLSKA | 11:40 | |
61 | KLAMCZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ | 1991 | GDYNIA | 1 LĘBORSKI BATALION ZMECHANIZOWANY | POLSKA | 11:40 | |
62 | KORDEK DAWID | 1992 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | PATUS TEAM | POLSKA | 11:40 | |
63 | ŁAKOMY JAKUB | 1995 | SZTYNWAG | POLSKA | 11:40 | ||
64 | PINDEL MATEUSZ | 1996 | MALBORK | PAIN(T) GIVERS | POLSKA | 11:40 | |
65 | PIOTROWSKI MICHAŁ | 1994 | STARY TARG | PAIN(T) GIVERS | POLSKA | 11:40 | |
66 | PODOLSKI BARTEK | 1976 | SZTUM | PAIN(T) GIVERS | POLSKA | 11:40 | |
67 | PRZECH NATALIA | 1996 | KRAŚNIK | POLSKA | 11:40 | ||
68 | PRZYBYLSKI JAKUB | 2002 | SŁUPSK | POLSKA | 11:40 | ||
69 | ROMAN KRZYSZTOF | 1977 | BOLSZEWO | SFORA BMK | POLSKA | 11:40 | |
70 | WABISZCZEWICZ PIOTR | 1993 | SZTUM | PAIN(T) GIVERS | POLSKA | 11:40 | |
71 | WITTSTOCK SZYMON | 1994 | WEJHEROWO | 1 LĘBORSKI BATALION ZMECHANIZOWANY | POLSKA | 11:40 | |
72 | FRANKOWSKA MONIKA | 1989 | POZNAŃ | SANATORIUM MARNE SZANSE | POLSKA | 11:46 | |
73 | KASPRZAK RADOMIR | 1980 | POZNAŃ | SANATORIUM MARNE SZANSE | POLSKA | 11:46 | |
74 | KOLEJ MONIKA | 1976 | GORZOW WLKP | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZOW | POLSKA | 11:46 | |
75 | NAPIERALSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1982 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZOW | POLSKA | 11:46 | |
76 | ROGOWSKI MACIEJ | 1997 | POZNAŃ | SANATORIUM MARNE SZANSE | POLSKA | 11:46 | |
77 | STATKIEWICZ DANIEL | 1985 | POZNAŃ | SANATORIUM MARNE SZANSE | POLSKA | 11:46 | |
78 | BŁASZCZYK ANNA | 1991 | GDYNIA | POLSKA | 11:48 | ||
79 | CZECZOT JACEK | 1990 | GDAŃSK | SPORTPLAY | POLSKA | 11:48 | |
80 | HARASIM TOMASZ | 1987 | SŁUPSK | POLSKA | 11:48 | ||
81 | JUSZCZAK KATARZYNA | 1982 | 2 | POLSKA | 11:48 | ||
82 | SOBCZAK RADOSŁAW | 1973 | USTKA | 7PBOT | POLSKA | 11:48 | |
83 | SUWAŁA KAROLINA | 2003 | 2 | POLSKA | 11:48 |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj | Fala |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTOSZEWSKI DARIUSZ | 1968 | WŁOCŁAWEK, KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE | 81 BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | POLSKA | ||
2 | BIAŁY BARTOSZ | 1975 | WŁOCŁAWEK | 81 BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | POLSKA | ||
3 | BIAŁY BARTOSZ | 1975 | WŁOCŁAWEK | 81 BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | POLSKA | ||
4 | GOTŁASZ ŁUKASZ | 1984 | WŁOCLAWEK | POLSKA | |||
5 | GRUETZMACHER KATARZYNA | 1985 | PĘPOWO | RUNAWAY PĘPOWO | POLSKA | ||
6 | HANUSZKIEWICZ PAULA | 1987 | SIERAKÓW | MMA DEVIL INVICTUS MIĘDZYCHÓD | POLSKA | ||
7 | MIĘTEK AMELIA | 2005 | WARSZAWA | DOWÓDZTWO OPERACYJNE WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
8 | MUDŹ ANNA | 1993 | USTKA - PRZEWŁOKA | CSMW | POLSKA | ||
9 | NOWAKOWSKI JAKUB | 1980 | WŁOCŁAWEK | 81 BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | POLSKA | ||
10 | RYCHARSKI KAMIL | 1999 | RYPIN | 81. BATALION LEKKIJ PIECHOTY | POLSKA | ||
11 | SOBCZAK KATARZYNA | 1986 | KALISZ | POLSKA | |||
12 | WSZOŁEK WOJCIECH | 1981 | IZBICA KUJAWSKA | 81 BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY , SHORT 5KM USTKA | POLSKA | ||
13 | ZAKRZEWSKI MACIEJ | 1987 | GIŻYCKO | POLSKA | |||
14 | ŻÓŁTEK ŻANETA | 1985 | MOGILNO | 81. BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | POLSKA | ||
15 | BODNAR ZBIGNIEW | 1948 | SZCZECIN | POLSKA | 13:00 | ||
16 | BRILLOWSKI KAROL | 1974 | SOMONINO | SRK | POLSKA | 13:00 | |
17 | CZECHOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1987 | TORUŃ | 8 KP BOT | POLSKA | 13:00 | |
18 | GÓRSKI ŁUKASZ | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | HARPAGAN RUNNERS | POLSKA | 13:00 | |
19 | HAŁACZKIEWICZ KATARZYNA | 1976 | SZCZECIN | POLSKA | 13:00 | ||
20 | KARCZEWSKI ADAM | 1988 | CHMIELNO | SRK | POLSKA | 13:00 | |
21 | KIEŁBASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1986 | POZNAŃ | 12 WBOT / 125 BLP | POLSKA | 13:00 | |
22 | ŁOBODA KAROL | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | 22 ODN | POLSKA | 13:00 | |
23 | MRÓWKA MARCIN | 1978 | KÓRNIK | POLSKA | 13:00 | ||
24 | NEHRING BARBARA | 1975 | CHEŁMNO | POLSKA | 13:00 | ||
25 | PAŁUBICKI ARTUR | 1992 | CHOJNICE | POLSKA | 13:00 | ||
26 | PODGORSKI ROBERT | 1980 | BOLESŁAWIEC | POLSKA | 13:00 | ||
27 | PÓŁGĘSEK BARTOSZ | 1985 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | HARPAGAN RUNNERS | POLSKA | 13:00 | |
28 | PTASZNIK MICHAŁ | 1981 | GRUDZIĄDZ | HARPAGAN RUNNERS | POLSKA | 13:00 | |
29 | SOLNIKOWSKI MICHAL | 1989 | MODLINEK | POLSKA | 13:00 | ||
30 | BARTKOWSKA KAROLINA | 1977 | NOWY DWÓR GDAŃSKI | POLSKA | 13:02 | ||
31 | BARTKOWSKI KACPER | 1982 | NOWY DWÓR GDAŃSKI | POLSKA | 13:02 | ||
32 | BIELICKA DOROTA | 1992 | GDYNIA | POLSKA | 13:02 | ||
33 | CHODOROWSKI MACIEJ | 1976 | WŁOCŁAWEK | KLUB BYŁYCH ŻOŁNIERZY WOJSK POWIETRZNODESANTOWYCH CZERWONE BERETY | POLSKA | 13:02 | |
34 | FRYDRYCH ARTUR | 1975 | POZNAN | LIVE LONG AND PROSPER | POLSKA | 13:02 | |
35 | FURMAN MACIEJ | 2004 | TUSZÓW NARODOWY | DZIADKI | POLSKA | 13:02 | |
36 | GILLA GRZEGORZ | 1988 | WYSZECINO | KASZUBI LUZINO | POLSKA | 13:02 | |
37 | MAJCHRZAK KATARZYNA | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | 81. BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | POLSKA | 13:02 | |
38 | MAKOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1988 | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | POLSKA | 13:02 | ||
39 | MAZIARZ KACPER | 2004 | MIELEC | DZIADKI | POLSKA | 13:02 | |
40 | SKOTNICZNY PIOTR | 1985 | WARSZAWA | SZALONE BOBRY | POLSKA | 13:02 | |
41 | TRUSZKOWSKI BARTOSZ | 1988 | SŁUPSK | POLSKA | 13:02 | ||
42 | WALICHNOWSKA-BOCHENEK MARTA | 1983 | WARSZAWA | SZALONE BOBRY | POLSKA | 13:02 | |
43 | WIELIŃSKA ZUZANNA | 1989 | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | POLSKA | 13:02 | ||
44 | ZATYKA BARTŁOMIEJ | 1985 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | 81 BATALION | POLSKA | 13:02 | |
45 | CZERKAWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | 13:04 | ||
46 | FĄKA ŁUKASZ | 1975 | GĘBICE | AMATOR Z GĘBIC | POLSKA | 13:04 | |
47 | KARDA SYLWIA | 1986 | SULECIN | POLSKA | 13:04 | ||
48 | KLESZCZ MICHAŁ | 1996 | SŁUPSK | POLSKA | 13:04 | ||
49 | KURKOWSKI DOMINIK | 1999 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 13:04 | ||
50 | MARKOWSKI ADAM | 1977 | KORSZE | DELEGATURA WOJSKOWEJ OCHRONY PRZECIWPOŻAROWEJ W OLSZTYNIE | POLSKA | 13:04 | |
51 | OLECHOWSKI FILIP | 202 | STRZEGOM | POLSKA | 13:04 | ||
52 | OLECHOWSKI PAWEL | 1982 | STRZEGOM | POLSKA | 13:04 | ||
53 | PLUTA PAWEL | 1992 | KALISZ | POLSKA | 13:04 | ||
54 | PRYSZCZEWSKI MARCIN | 1976 | CZARNKÓW | POLSKA | 13:04 | ||
55 | SOBCZAK TOMASZ | 1984 | KALISZ | POLSKA | 13:04 | ||
56 | STELMASZYK MAGDALENA | 1984 | PIŁA | POLSKA | 13:04 | ||
57 | STELMASZYK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1983 | PIŁA | POLSKA | 13:04 | ||
58 | STRZEBRAKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1986 | USTKA | POLSKA | 13:04 | ||
59 | SULIMA ANITA | 1985 | USTKA | POLSKA | 13:04 | ||
60 | BALUNDA NATALIA | 1992 | SULĘCIN | POLSKA | 13:06 | ||
61 | BAZYCH OLGA | 1995 | NOWE KIEJKUTY | MAZURSKIE DZIKI | POLSKA | 13:06 | |
62 | BRODZIK ANNA | 1995 | SZCZYTNO | MAZURSKIE DZIKI | POLSKA | 13:06 | |
63 | FRISOLI MAKSYMILIAN | 1999 | DESZCZNO | POLSKA | 13:06 | ||
64 | GRYGIER KAMIL | 1999 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | 13:06 | ||
65 | HOŁOD SEBASTIAN | 1993 | NOWE KIEJKUTY | MAZURSKIE DZIKI | POLSKA | 13:06 | |
66 | JACEWICZ GRZEGORZ | 1992 | MIASTKO | POLSKA | 13:06 | ||
67 | JANIKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1995 | DŹWIERZUTY | MAZURSKIE DZIKI | POLSKA | 13:06 | |
68 | KALICKI ŁUKASZ | 1992 | SZCZYTNO | MAZURSKIE DZIKI | POLSKA | 13:06 | |
69 | MIERZEJEWSKA KAROLINA MIERZEJEWSKA | 1975 | CHMIELNO | FORMA KARTUZY | POLSKA | 13:06 | |
70 | MIERZEJEWSKI MARIUSZMIERZEJEWSKA | 1975 | CHMIELNO | FORMA KARTUZY | POLSKA | 13:06 | |
71 | POLUS PIOTR | 1999 | STARE POLICHNO | POLSKA | 13:06 | ||
72 | SUCHOCKA MARTA | 1992 | ELBLĄG | POLSKA | 13:06 | ||
73 | SUCHOCKI DAWID | 1988 | ELBLĄG | POLSKA | 13:06 | ||
74 | WOJCIUKIEWICZ SEBASTIAN | 1986 | WITOWO | MAZURSKIE DZIKI | POLSKA | 13:06 | |
75 | BOCIAN KLAUDIA | 1993 | GDAŃSK | MOTO3MIASTO | POLSKA | 13:08 | |
76 | BOCIAN TOMASZ | 1967 | GDAŃSK | MOTO3MIASTO | POLSKA | 13:08 | |
77 | CIACH SYLWIA | 1985 | GDAŃSK | MOTO3MIASTO | POLSKA | 13:08 | |
78 | DURCZAK GRZEGORZ | 1969 | GDAŃSK | MOTO3MIASTO | POLSKA | 13:08 | |
79 | GRABOWSKA JOANNA | 1975 | TORUŃ | 81. BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | POLSKA | 13:08 | |
80 | KALUZNY AGNIESZKA | 1977 | GDAŃSK | MOTO3MIASTO | POLSKA | 13:08 | |
81 | KŁOS RAFAŁ | 1973 | BORKOWO | MOTO3MIASTO | POLSKA | 13:08 | |
82 | KRUK MARCIN | 1983 | GDAŃSK | MOTO3MIASTO | POLSKA | 13:08 | |
83 | MITROS MONIKA | 1991 | GDYNIA | KONTENER FORMY | POLSKA | 13:08 | |
84 | RADECKI ZBIGNIEW | 1987 | GORZEWO | RAZBI | POLSKA | 13:08 | |
85 | SZTUKIEWICZ MAGDALENA | 1993 | WARSZAWA | 10 PUŁK SAMOCHODOWY | POLSKA | 13:08 | |
86 | SZYMANEK KAROLINA | 1982 | GDAŃSK | MOTO3MIASTO | POLSKA | 13:08 | |
87 | WERYK SEBASTIAN | 1982 | WARSZAWA | 10 WARSZAWSKI PUŁK SAMOCHODOWY | POLSKA | 13:08 | |
88 | ZABLOCKI FRANCISZEK | 2005 | WIRY | POLSKA | 13:08 | ||
89 | ZIELONKA MATEUSZ | 1987 | DAMNICA | BALTIC SEALS | POLSKA | 13:08 | |
90 | BARTKOWSKA ANNA | 1971 | WŁOCŁAWEK | 81. BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | POLSKA | 13:10 | |
91 | CHROSTOWSKI NIKODEM | 2005 | USTKA | POLSKA | 13:10 | ||
92 | CHROSTOWSKI PIOTR | 1979 | USTKA | POLSKA | 13:10 | ||
93 | FARBOTKO AGNIESZKA | 1973 | POBIEDZISKA | FARBOLE | POLSKA | 13:10 | |
94 | FARBOTKO ARTUR | 1968 | POBIEDZISKA | FARBOLE | POLSKA | 13:10 | |
95 | KUBIAK PAULINA | 1996 | TORUŃ | 81 BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | POLSKA | 13:10 | |
96 | KUBIAK PAULINA | 1996 | TORUŃ | 81 BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | POLSKA | 13:10 | |
97 | MĄCZYŃSKI PATRYK | 1988 | BRODNICA | 81 BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | POLSKA | 13:10 | |
98 | MORDAKA MACIEJ | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | 13:10 | |
99 | PACAK KATARZYNA | 1983 | SŁUPSK | POLSKA | 13:10 | ||
100 | PIOTRZKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | 13:10 | ||
101 | SAGAŁA PATRYCJA | 1982 | SŁUPSK | POLSKA | 13:10 | ||
102 | SZELIGA MATEUSZ | 1998 | SALNO | POLSKA | 13:10 | ||
103 | WOŹNIKIEWICZ ALEKSANDER | 2001 | POZNAŃ | WW TEAM | POLSKA | 13:10 | |
104 | WOŹNIKIEWICZ MARCIN | 1974 | KALISZ | WW TEAM | POLSKA | 13:10 | |
105 | ANTOSZEWSKI DARIUSZ | 1968 | WŁOCŁAWEK, KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE | 81 BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | POLSKA | 13:12 | |
106 | BETLIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1997 | KRUSZYN | 81 BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | POLSKA | 13:12 | |
107 | BIAŁY BARTOSZ | 1975 | WŁOCŁAWEK | 81 BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | POLSKA | 13:12 | |
108 | CZYSZEWSKI MARIUSZ | 1991 | BRODNICA | 81 BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | POLSKA | 13:12 | |
109 | GOTŁASZ ŁUKASZ | 1984 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POLSKA | 13:12 | ||
110 | JESIOŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1997 | TORUŃ | 81. BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | POLSKA | 13:12 | |
111 | KAŹMIERCZAK RAFAŁ | 1994 | WŁOCŁAWEK | 81 BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | POLSKA | 13:12 | |
112 | KRENSKA KAMILA | 1994 | TORUŃ | 81 BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | POLSKA | 13:12 | |
113 | MAZELA ALEKSANDRA | 1999 | TORUŃ | 81. BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | POLSKA | 13:12 | |
114 | OLSZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA | 2000 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | 81 BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | POLSKA | 13:12 | |
115 | PARZONKA MARZENA | 1986 | TORUŃ | 81 BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTU | POLSKA | 13:12 | |
116 | RYCHARSKI KAMIL | 1999 | RYPIN | 81. BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | POLSKA | 13:12 | |
117 | SAWICKI MICHAŁ | 1990 | TORUŃ | 81 BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | POLSKA | 13:12 | |
118 | SZÓSTAKOWSKA DARIA | 1990 | TORUŃ | 81 BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | POLSKA | 13:12 | |
119 | ŻUCHOWSKI DAWID | 1999 | BRZUZE | 81. BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | POLSKA | 13:12 | |
120 | BANASZAK JOANNA | 1979 | SZTUM | SZTUMSKI PRZECIONG | POLSKA | 13:14 | |
121 | BEDNARSKI SYLWESTER | 1995 | KOSZWAŁY | POLSKA | 13:14 | ||
122 | BYKOWSKI JAKUB | 1985 | USTKA | POLSKA | 13:14 | ||
123 | DĄBROWSKI ARTUR | 1988 | SŁUPSK | DZIKI | POLSKA | 13:14 | |
124 | GIBAS GRAŻYNA | 1973 | POSTOLIN | SZTUMSKI PRZECIONG | POLSKA | 13:14 | |
125 | HINC EWELINA | 1984 | SZTUM | SZTUMSKI PRZECIONG | POLSKA | 13:14 | |
126 | KAZIMIEROWICZ JOANNA | 1983 | SZTUM | SZTUMSKI PRZECIONG | POLSKA | 13:14 | |
127 | KOŁODZIEJ KATARZYNA | 1987 | BYDLINO | POLSKA | 13:14 | ||
128 | KOZIEŁ MARCIN | 1983 | SŁUPSK | POLSKA | 13:14 | ||
129 | MAĆKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1992 | SŁUPSK | DZIKI | POLSKA | 13:14 | |
130 | PRZYBYLSKA ANNA | 1976 | CEDRY WIELKIE | SZTUMSKI PRZECIONG | POLSKA | 13:14 | |
131 | SOBCZAK KATARZYNA | 1986 | KALISZ | POLSKA | 13:14 | ||
132 | SZAGUN AGNIESZKA | 1990 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | 13:14 | ||
133 | TALAŚKA LUCYNA | 1989 | SŁUPSK | DZIKI | POLSKA | 13:14 | |
134 | WIELGOSZ PAWEŁ | 1978 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | POLSKA | 13:14 | ||
135 | BURZA BARTOSZ | 1973 | IŁAWA | POLSKA | 13:16 | ||
136 | CHOMEJ BASIA | 1984 | IŁAWA | POLSKA | 13:16 | ||
137 | DOMARECKI MAREK | 1958 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | 13:16 | ||
138 | GUBERNAT MACIEJ | 1992 | SŁUPSK | POLSKA | 13:16 | ||
139 | HYŻA WIKTORIA | 1999 | OŚNO LUBUSKIE | POLSKA | 13:16 | ||
140 | JACHOWSKA ANNA | 1979 | IŁAWA | POLSKA | 13:16 | ||
141 | JANUSZYK NIKOLA | 1996 | USTKA | POLSKA | 13:16 | ||
142 | JAWOREK JADZKA | 1984 | CHRZYPSKO WIELKIE | MMA DEVIL INVICTUS MIEDZYCHOD | POLSKA | 13:16 | |
143 | JEDLIŃSKA IZABELA | 1984 | IŁAWA | POLSKA | 13:16 | ||
144 | JEŻYNA IGOR | 1969 | KARLINO | POLSKA | 13:16 | ||
145 | KASPRZAK TOMASZ | 1973 | RUSZOWICE | POLSKA | 13:16 | ||
146 | LISIAK KACPER | 2002 | HOLENDRY | POLSKA | 13:16 | ||
147 | MISIUR NATALIA MISIUR | 1990 | PIOTROWICE | POLSKA | 13:16 | ||
148 | SĘDZICKI MATEUSZ | 1977 | DOPIEWO | POZNAŃ RACE TEAM | POLSKA | 13:16 | |
149 | SZOKA MICHAŁ | 1992 | IŁAWA | POLSKA | 13:16 | ||
150 | AUGUSTYNIAK KLAUDIA | 1998 | TYCHOWO | POLSKA | 13:18 | ||
151 | BIAŁKOWSKI JACEK | 1969 | PIŁA | POLSKA | 13:18 | ||
152 | FĄFEREK RADOSŁAW | 1987 | KOSZALIN | POLSKA | 13:18 | ||
153 | HAZY BARTEK | 1988 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | 13:18 | ||
154 | JEDLECKI KACPER | 2000 | SŁUPSK | POLSKA | 13:18 | ||
155 | KOZŁOWSKI DARIUSZ | 1982 | OSIECZNA | POLSKA | 13:18 | ||
156 | LECIEJEWSKA PAULINA | 1986 | OSIECZNA | POLSKA | 13:18 | ||
157 | SYNAKIEWICZ MARTA | 1987 | SKIBIENKO | POLSKA | 13:18 | ||
158 | SZŁYK PIOTR | 1961 | BIAŁOGARD | RGT BIALOGARD | POLSKA | 13:18 | |
159 | SZYSZKA ALEKSANDRA | 1993 | MIĘDZYCHÓD | MMA DEVIL MIĘDZYCHÓD | POLSKA | 13:18 | |
160 | SZYSZKA JULITA | 1972 | MIĘDZYCHÓD | MMA DEVIL MIĘDZYCHÓD | POLSKA | 13:18 | |
161 | TIETZ ANNA | 1975 | PIŁA | POLSKA | 13:18 | ||
162 | WALOCH ROBERT | 1982 | PIŁA | POLSKA | 13:18 | ||
163 | WOLSKA EMILIA | 1989 | PIŁA | POLSKA | 13:18 | ||
164 | WOLSKA PAULINA | 1990 | PIŁA | POLSKA | 13:18 | ||
165 | BEKAS DARIUSZ | 1963 | PIŁA | POLSKA | 13:20 | ||
166 | KOSCHANY MAREK | 1985 | KACZORY | WILCY | POLSKA | 13:20 | |
167 | ŁOJOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1996 | TORUŃ | CSWOT | POLSKA | 13:20 | |
168 | MIKOŁAJCZYK KRZYSZTOF | 1986 | RADOM | POLSKA | 13:20 | ||
169 | MOCEK BARTOSZ | 1995 | WRZEŚNIA | RAZAKANANTENAINA RAKOTOHORIMALALA | POLSKA | 13:20 | |
170 | NOWAK KAROLINA | 1994 | WRZEŚNIA | RAZAKANANTENAINA RAKOTOHARIMALALA | POLSKA | 13:20 | |
171 | NOWAK MATEUSZ | 1993 | WRZEŚNIA | RAZAKANANTENAINA RAKOTOHARIMALALA | POLSKA | 13:20 | |
172 | PACHOCKI MAREK | 1995 | WRZEŚNIA | RAZAKANANTENAINA RAKOTOHARIMALALA | POLSKA | 13:20 | |
173 | PACHOCKI TOMASZ | 1993 | WRZEŚNIA | RAZAKANANTENAINA RAKOTOHARIMALALA | POLSKA | 13:20 | |
174 | PIOTROWSKA JULIA | 1998 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | RAZAKANANTENAINA RAKOTOHARIMALALA | POLSKA | 13:20 | |
175 | REGIN MICHAŁ | 2005 | KNOPIN | POLSKA | 13:20 | ||
176 | STACHYRA MARTA | 1994 | POZNAŃ | RAZAKANANTENAINA RAKOTOHORIMALALA | POLSKA | 13:20 | |
177 | WOLSKA SYLWIA | 1990 | SŁUPSK | POLSKA | 13:20 | ||
178 | WOLSKI RAFAŁ | 1990 | SŁUPSK | POLSKA | 13:20 | ||
179 | ZA?TYLNY DARIUSZ | 1986 | TORUŃ | CSWOT | POLSKA | 13:20 | |
180 | BRILLOWSKI KAROL | 1974 | BRODNICA GÓRNA | SRK | POLSKA | 13:22 | |
181 | CICHOŃSKI MAKSYMILIAN | 1994 | SŁAWNO | POLSKA | 13:22 | ||
182 | DĘBSKI JACEK | 1970 | PŁOCK | TACY TAM | POLSKA | 13:22 | |
183 | KOPACZ RAFAŁ | 1983 | KOSZALIN | POLSKA | 13:22 | ||
184 | KOPEĆ PATRYK | 1994 | ŁOSINO | POLSKA | 13:22 | ||
185 | ŁEPEK KAROL | 1992 | SŁUPSK | POLSKA | 13:22 | ||
186 | PRZEDLACKI MICHAŁ | 1986 | SOCHACZEW | TACYTAM | POLSKA | 13:22 | |
187 | ROSIŃSKI ROBERT | 1977 | BIAŁOGARD | RGT BIALOGARD | POLSKA | 13:22 | |
188 | ROZENTAL BARBARA | 1985 | KOBYLNICA | POLSKA | 13:22 | ||
189 | STRANC NORBERT | 1998 | SŁUPSK | BUSZKI | POLSKA | 13:22 | |
190 | STRUSZYŃSKI SZYMON | 1997 | KIELCE | POLSKA | 13:22 | ||
191 | SZŁYK KAMIL | 1986 | BIAŁOGARD | RGT BIAŁOGARD | POLSKA | 13:22 | |
192 | WYSOCKI ARKADIUSZ | 1985 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | 13:22 | ||
193 | ZDANOWICZ SYLWIA | 1998 | SŁUPSK | BUSZKI | POLSKA | 13:22 | |
194 | BENDZMER GABRIELA | 1987 | LĘBORK | SPICHLERZ | POLSKA | 13:24 | |
195 | BIESZK ALICJA | 1993 | ŁĘCZYCE | SPICHLERZ | POLSKA | 13:24 | |
196 | BOGUSZ PAULA | 1993 | REDA | SPICHLERZ | POLSKA | 13:24 | |
197 | DĄBROWSKA ANGELIKA | 1988 | ŁĘCZYCE | SPICHLERZ | POLSKA | 13:24 | |
198 | DĄBROWSKA MICHALINA | 1994 | ŁĘCZYCE | SPICHLERZ | POLSKA | 13:24 | |
199 | HEBEL DANIEL | 1978 | LĘBORK | SPICHLERZ | POLSKA | 13:24 | |
200 | HEBEL IZABELA | 1979 | LĘBORK | SPICHLERZ | POLSKA | 13:24 | |
201 | HOLLANDER ADAM | 1986 | ŁĘCZYCE | SPICHLERZ | POLSKA | 13:24 | |
202 | PROŃ MARTYNA | 1993 | ROZŁAZINO | SPICHLERZ | POLSKA | 13:24 | |
203 | ROPELA MARTYNA | 2001 | ŁĘCZYCE | SPICHLERZ | POLSKA | 13:24 | |
204 | ROPELA MONIKA | 1988 | ŁĘCZYCE | SPICHLERZ | POLSKA | 13:24 | |
205 | ROPELA ZUZANNA | 2001 | ŁĘCZYCE | SPICHLERZ | POLSKA | 13:24 | |
206 | SOLDATKE PIOTR | 2004 | ŁĘCZYCE | SPICHLERZ | POLSKA | 13:24 | |
207 | SZYMICHOWSKA KRYSTYNA | 1990 | ŁĘCZYCE | SPICHLERZ | POLSKA | 13:24 | |
208 | CHLEBOŚ DAMIAN | 2005 | ŚWIECA | DAD AND SON | POLSKA | 13:26 | |
209 | JAROMIN JANUSZ | 1972 | TRĄBKI WIELKIE | POLSKA | 13:26 | ||
210 | JAROMIN MACIEJ | 2006 | TRĄBKI WIELKIE | POLSKA | 13:26 | ||
211 | JAROMIN ZOFIA | 1974 | TRĄBKI WIELKIE | POLSKA | 13:26 | ||
212 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ | 1989 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | DAD AND SON | POLSKA | 13:26 | |
213 | OGRABEK ARKADIUSZ | 1970 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | 13:26 | ||
214 | RUTKOWSKI PATRYK | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | 13:26 | ||
215 | STOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1971 | WARSZAWA | CWKL WARSZAWA | POLSKA | 13:26 | |
216 | SZTULPA KLAUDIA | 1983 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | 13:26 | ||
217 | BRODA MAJA | 1989 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | 13:28 | ||
218 | KLAUS ALEKSANDRA | 2005 | ŚWIECHOCIN | MMA DEVIL MIĘDZYCHÓD | POLSKA | 13:28 | |
219 | KLAUS ALEKSANDRA | 2005 | ŚWIECHOCIN | MMA DEVIL MIĘDZYCHÓD | POLSKA | 13:28 | |
220 | KOZEKO KAMIL | 1983 | SOMONINO | RCI GDYNIA | POLSKA | 13:28 | |
221 | STOŁOWSKI MICHAŁ | 2003 | WARSZAWA | CWKL WARSZAWA | POLSKA | 13:28 | |
222 | WYROSTKIEWICZ MIKOŁAJ | 2000 | SŁUPSK | POLSKA | 13:28 | ||
223 | ZIELIŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1986 | WROCŁAW | RUNAWAY | POLSKA | 13:28 | |
224 | GOJTKA MARCIN | 1990 | ŚWIECHOCIN | MMA DEVIL MIĘDZYCHÓD | POLSKA | 13:30 | |
225 | JUGENES JACEK | 1992 | KOSZALIN | MAJKEL | POLSKA | 13:30 | |
226 | KILANOWSKA NATALIA | 1996 | SŁUPSK | POLSKA | 13:30 | ||
227 | KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ | 1989 | STARGARD | POLSKA | 13:30 | ||
228 | LABRYGA JACEK | 1975 | STRZELINO | POLSKA | 13:30 | ||
229 | LABRYGA WIOLETTA | 1977 | STRZELINO | POLSKA | 13:30 | ||
230 | MICHNO BŁAŻEJ | 1990 | SZCZECIN | UNBROKEN TEAM | POLSKA | 13:30 | |
231 | POGORZELSKI GRZEGORZ | 1988 | MANOWO | SZWAGRY | POLSKA | 13:30 | |
232 | SOBCZAK MAREK | 1989 | STARGARD | STARGARD | POLSKA | 13:30 | |
233 | SZYMCZAK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1988 | KRZESZKOWICE | SZWAGRY | POLSKA | 13:30 | |
234 | ZACHMACZ TOMASZ | 1976 | ŁÓDŹ | KLUB "CZERWONE BERETY" ŁÓDŹ | POLSKA | 13:30 | |
235 | KAMEL ARKADIUSZ | 1982 | USTKA | ŚNIEŻEK AUTO | POLSKA | 13:32 | |
236 | KITOWSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1992 | USTKA | POLSKA | 13:32 | ||
237 | SERKOWSKI MATEUSZ | 1992 | USTKA | POLSKA | 13:32 | ||
238 | CHABERSKI IRENEUSZ | 2002 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POLSKA | 13:34 | ||
239 | CZARNIECKA MAGDALENA | 1982 | MARIANOWO | TEAM RADOSŁAWA | POLSKA | 13:34 | |
240 | JASZCZOŁT ANDRZEJ | 1983 | STARGARD | TEAM RADOSŁAWA | POLSKA | 13:34 | |
241 | JASZCZOŁT EWA | 1986 | STARGARD | TEAM RADOSŁAWA | POLSKA | 13:34 | |
242 | LEWICKA JULIA | 2000 | MARIANOWO | TEAM RADOSŁAWA | POLSKA | 13:34 | |
243 | LEWICKI RADOSŁAW | 1991 | MARIANOWO | TEAM RADOSŁAWA | POLSKA | 13:34 | |
244 | ROSIAK SEBASTIAN | 1990 | STARGARD | TEAM RADOSŁAWA | POLSKA | 13:34 | |
245 | GÓMEZ VÁSQUEZ JOSE | 1994 | SLUPSK | AREPA | POLSKA | 13:36 | |
246 | STOLSKI TOMASZ | 1993 | SLUPSK | POLAND | 13:36 | ||
247 | HAWROT MARCIN | 1990 | GOLENIÓW | UNBROKEN TEAM | POLSKA | 13:40 | |
248 | KACZMAREK JUSTYNA | 1989 | PRZYBIERNÓW | POLSKA | 13:40 | ||
249 | KLUZA KONRAD | 1991 | NOWOGARD | UNBROKEN TEAM | POLSKA | 13:40 | |
250 | KORCIPA AGATA | 1984 | GOLENIÓW | UNBROKEN TEAM | POLSKA | 13:40 | |
251 | KOZA MALGORZATA | 1977 | GOLENIOW | UNBZOKEN TEAM | POLSKA | 13:40 | |
252 | KOZA MAŁGORZATA | 1977 | GOLENIÓW | UNBZOKEN TEAM | POLSKA | 13:40 | |
253 | LUDWIG MICHAŁ | 1997 | NOWOGARD | UNBROKEN TEAM | POLSKA | 13:40 | |
254 | MAJ KAJA | 1996 | BIAŁUŃ | UNBROKEN TEAM | POLSKA | 13:40 | |
255 | NAWROT URSZULA | 1977 | GOLENIÓW | UNBROKEN TEAM | POLSKA | 13:40 | |
256 | REYMONT MARTA | 1988 | SZCZECIN | UNBROKEN TEAM | POLSKA | 13:40 | |
257 | SZCZEPAŃSKI PATRYK | 1994 | BIAŁUŃ | UNBROKEN TEAM | POLSKA | 13:40 | |
258 | SZEMIOT ADRIANNA | 1999 | GOLENIÓW | UNBROKEN TEAM | POLSKA | 13:40 | |
259 | WIETRZYNSKA BEATA | 1985 | MOSTY | UNBROKEN TEAM | POLSKA | 13:40 | |
260 | WŁODARCZYK PAWEŁ | 1983 | GOLENIÓW | UNBROKEN TEAM | POLSKA | 13:40 | |
261 | ZIOMECKI MACIEJ | 1983 | GOLENIÓW | UNBROKEN TEAM | POLSKA | 13:40 | |
262 | KARPIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1980 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | 13:50 | ||
263 | SMUGA KRZYSZTOF | 2000 | ŁEBCZ | POLSKA | 13:50 | ||
264 | CZYŻYK JAKUB | 1986 | DOBRE MIASTO | DZIKA CZWÓRKA | POLSKA | 14:00 | |
265 | KUBAŚ MARTA | 1976 | SKÓRZEC (SIEDLECKI) | KLUB AKTYWNYCH PARKRUN SKÓRZEC | POLSKA | 14:00 | |
266 | OPAŁA PAWEŁ | 1988 | GDAŃSK | DZIKA CZWÓRKA | POLSKA | 14:00 | |
267 | ORŁOWSKI BARTOSZ | 1980 | KOSZALIN | POLSKA | 14:00 | ||
268 | TOMASZEWSKI PIOTR | 1988 | GDAŃSK | DZIKA CZWÓRKA | POLSKA | 14:00 |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj | Fala |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOWACKI SEBASTIAN | 2014 | OBORNIKI | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA OBORNIKI | POLSKA | ||
2 | BOJANOWSKA GABRIELA | 2015 | KOŁOBRZEG | POLSKA | 14:30 | ||
3 | DĄBEK KRZYSZTOF | 2014 | GDAŃSK | 49BLOT | POLSKA | 14:30 | |
4 | DĄBEK RAFAŁ | 2017 | GDAŃSK | 49BLOT | POLSKA | 14:30 | |
5 | DĄBROWSKI DOMINIK | 2016 | ŁĘCZYCE | SPICHLERZ | POLSKA | 14:30 | |
6 | DĄBROWSKI PIOTR | 2014 | ŁĘCZYCE | SPICHLERZ | POLSKA | 14:30 | |
7 | KAWKA KACPER | 2015 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | 14:30 | ||
8 | KOCEJKO JERZY | 2016 | GDAŃSK | USB USTKA | POLSKA | 14:30 | |
9 | ŁOBODA SERGIUSZ | 2015 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | 14:30 | ||
10 | MARCISZ ANNA | 2016 | LIMANOWA | POLSKA | 14:30 | ||
11 | MARCISZ WOJCIECH | 2015 | LIMANOWA | POLSKA | 14:30 | ||
12 | ORDON JAN | 2017 | SŁUPSK | POLSKA | 14:30 | ||
13 | RADECKA KORNELIA | 2014 | GORZEWO | RAZBI | POLSKA | 14:30 | |
14 | ROBASZYNSKI MARCEL | 2014 | POZNAN | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | POLSKA | 14:30 | |
15 | ROPELA ADRIAN | 2014 | ŁĘCZYCE | SPICHLERZ | POLSKA | 14:30 | |
16 | SOBCZAK MAKSYMILIAN | 2014 | KALISZ | POLSKA | 14:30 | ||
17 | SOBCZAK ZUZIA | 2014 | KALISZ | POLSKA | 14:30 | ||
18 | BAKALARZ APOLONIA | 2014 | DARŁOWO | S-TEN | POLSKA | 14:32 | |
19 | BALA ADAM | 2015 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | POLSKA | 14:32 | ||
20 | BERNATEK STAŚ | 2016 | USTKA | POLSKA | 14:32 | ||
21 | BRATZ FLORIAN | 2016 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | POLSKA | 14:32 | ||
22 | CICHAŁA ALAN | 2017 | SŁUPSK | TDT SŁUPSK | POLSKA | 14:32 | |
23 | CICHAŁA MARCEL | 2015 | SŁUPSK | TDT SŁUPSK | POLSKA | 14:32 | |
24 | JASIŃSKI JAKUB | 2014 | BOŻE POLE MAŁE | POLSKA | 14:32 | ||
25 | ŁUCZAK MARTYNA | 2016 | KÓRNIK | POLSKA | 14:32 | ||
26 | SIEKIERSKA DAGMARA | 2017 | POZNAŃ | DIRTY SPARROWS | POLSKA | 14:32 | |
27 | SKUMIAŁ-KOSTRZANOWSKI FILIP | 2013 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | 14:32 | ||
28 | TOMCZAK ALEKSANDER | 2014 | CHEŁMNO | SKY TEAM | POLSKA | 14:32 | |
29 | TOMCZAK MAXIMILIAN | 2014 | PRZYLEP | SKY TEAM | POLSKA | 14:32 | |
30 | WILCZEK ALEKSANDRA | 2013 | PUSZCZYKOWO | POLSKA | 14:32 | ||
31 | WOLF KAROLINA | 2015 | KOSZALIN | RADBEAKAR TEAM | POLSKA | 14:32 | |
32 | ZAGDAN WOJCIECH | 2013 | USTKA | POLSKA | 14:34 | ||
33 | ĆWIGOŃ-SZYMCZAK TYMON | 2015 | USTKA | POLSKA | 14:40 | ||
34 | DYWELSKA LILIANA | 2016 | STARGARD | POLSKA | 14:40 | ||
35 | DYWELSKI TYMOTEUSZ | 2014 | STARGARD | POLSKA | 14:40 | ||
36 | KOPACZ ANNA | 2017 | KOSZALIN | POLSKA | 14:40 | ||
37 | KOPACZ TOMASZ | 2014 | KOSZALIN | POLSKA | 14:40 | ||
38 | MORDAKA MATEUSZ | 2016 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | 14:40 | ||
39 | RASIAK MATEUSZ | 2016 | SŁUPSK | POLSKA | 14:40 | ||
40 | SKUMIAŁ JĘDRZEJ | 2015 | USTKA | SKUMIAŁ | POLSKA | 14:40 | |
41 | SROKA HANNA | 2013 | SŁUPSK | POLSKA | 14:40 | ||
42 | MEDALION MAKSYMILIAN | 2014 | LĘBORK | POLSKA | 15:00 | ||
43 | NEHRING SAMUEL | 2013 | CHŁMNO | POLSKA | 15:00 | ||
44 | OLECHOWSKI ADAM | 2013 | STRZEGOM | POLSKA | 15:00 | ||
45 | SKWERES ALICJA | 2015 | GOLUCHOW | POLSKA | 15:00 | ||
46 | SMYKAJ KASIA | 2012 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | 15:18 |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj | Fala |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUJAK TYMOTEUSZ | 2010 | PRZEWŁOKA | POLSKA | 15:30 | ||
2 | DOMINIAK NATALIA | 2009 | SŁUPSK | IRON TEAM DOMINIAK | POLSKA | 15:30 | |
3 | DZIECHCIARZ KACPER | 2009 | ROWY | POLSKA | 15:30 | ||
4 | GORZELAŃCZYK ADRIAN | 2011 | OBORNIKI | POLSKA | 15:30 | ||
5 | KIEŁBASIŃSKI OSKAR | 2010 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | 15:30 | ||
6 | KOCEJKO HANNA | 2013 | GDAŃSK | USB USTKA | POLSKA | 15:30 | |
7 | MARCISZ STANISŁAW | 2012 | LIMANOWA | POLSKA | 15:30 | ||
8 | NEHRING CARMEN | 2009 | CHEŁMNO | POLSKA | 15:30 | ||
9 | NIEWIADOWSKA AMELIA | 2011 | STARE BIELICE | ARTE-IT | POLSKA | 15:30 | |
10 | PIETROŃ FILIP | 2010 | USTKA | POLSKA | 15:30 | ||
11 | PIETROŃ ZUZANNA | 2010 | USTKA | POLSKA | 15:30 | ||
12 | POŁOŃSKI STANISŁAW | 2010 | CEWICE, POW. LĘBORSKI | POLSKA | 15:30 | ||
13 | POŁOŃSKI TADEUSZ | 2013 | CEWICE, POW. LĘBORSKI | POLSKA | 15:30 | ||
14 | SMYKAJ ANTOSIA | 2010 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | 15:30 | ||
15 | STRZYŻ LIDIA | 2010 | STARE BIELICE | ARTE-IT | POLSKA | 15:30 | |
16 | CHRAPLAK IGOR | 2008 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | 15:32 | ||
17 | GRZEBIENIEWSKI NIKODEM | 2008 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 15:32 | ||
18 | KUCHARSKA AGATA | 2009 | GNIEWKOWO | SKY TEAM | POLSKA | 15:32 | |
19 | KUCHARSKA MARTYNA | 2012 | GNIEWKOWO | SKY TEAM | POLSKA | 15:32 | |
20 | ORZECHOWSKI MATEUSZ | 2010 | WARSZAWA | MATI TEAM | POLSKA | 15:32 | |
21 | PAWLUŚ LENA | 2011 | OZORKÓW | POLSKA | 15:32 | ||
22 | PIENIAK OLIWIER | 2011 | GARDNA WIELKA | POLSKA | 15:32 | ||
23 | ROPELA EMILIA | 2011 | ŁĘCZYCE | SPICHLERZ | POLSKA | 15:32 | |
24 | STEFAŃSKA ELIZA | 2011 | POTĘGOWO | POLSKA | 15:32 | ||
25 | STEFAŃSKI KSAWERY | 2009 | POTĘGOWO | POLSKA | 15:32 | ||
26 | STRZEBRAKOWSKI ARTUR | 2011 | USTKA | POLSKA | 15:32 | ||
27 | STRZEBRAKOWSKI FILIP | 2009 | USTKA | POLSKA | 15:32 | ||
28 | SULIMA LARA | 2010 | USTKA | POLSKA | 15:32 | ||
29 | SULIMA LENA | 2007 | USTKA | POLSKA | 15:32 | ||
30 | TOMCZAK FILIP | 2009 | CHEŁMNO | SKY TEAM | POLSKA | 15:32 | |
31 | BAKALARZ ANTONINA | 2012 | DARŁOWO | S-TEN | POLSKA | 15:34 | |
32 | BERNATEK KAMIL | 2012 | USTKA | POLSKA | 15:34 | ||
33 | BOJANOWSKI TADEUSZ | 2011 | UNISŁAW | POLSKA | 15:34 | ||
34 | BYKOWSKA JULIA | 2012 | USTKA | POLSKA | 15:34 | ||
35 | ĆWIGOŃ-SŁOMKOWSKI ALEK | 2008 | USTKA | POLSKA | 15:34 | ||
36 | ĆWIGOŃ-SZYMCZAK ANNA | 2010 | USTKA | POLSKA | 15:34 | ||
37 | GNIADEK KACPER | 2013 | SŁUPSK | USZKO KACPRA | POLSKA | 15:34 | |
38 | GRUETZMACHER LEONARD | 2013 | PĘPOWO | RUNAWEY PĘPOWO | POLSKA | 15:34 | |
39 | GRUETZMACHER NIKODEM | 2009 | PĘPOWO | RUNAWAY PĘPOWO | POLSKA | 15:34 | |
40 | KOBUS ARKADIUSZ | 2012 | POZNAŃ | PASZTETY | POLSKA | 15:34 | |
41 | KUCZEK KSAWIER | 2011 | CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE | POLSKA | 15:34 | ||
42 | ŁUCZAK KORNELIA | 2012 | KÓRNIK | POLSKA | 15:34 | ||
43 | MIELNIK BARTOSZ | 2012 | SŁUPSK | POLSKA | 15:34 | ||
44 | OLSZEWSKI JAN | 2011 | WYRZYSK | POLSKA | 15:34 | ||
45 | SKUMIAŁ DOBRAWA | 2012 | USTKA | SKUMIAŁ | POLSKA | 15:34 | |
46 | SUROWIEC SEBASTIAN | 2012 | SŁUPSK | GRA NA TRONIE | POLSKA | 15:34 | |
47 | MASIOTA FRANCISZEK | 2009 | BISKUPICE | POLSKA | 15:36 | ||
48 | ZAWŁOCKI ROBERT | 2009 | BISKUPICE | POLSKA | 15:36 | ||
49 | MISIUR NICOLA | 2009 | PIOTROWICE | POLSKA | 15:40 | ||
50 | STAWIARZ LILIANA | 2009 | SŁUPSK | DRINK TEAM SŁUPSK | POLSKA | 15:40 | |
51 | WĘSIERSKI ALEKS | 2010 | KOŚCIERZYNA WYBUDOWANIE | POLSKA | 15:40 | ||
52 | WĘSIERSKI MACIEJ | 2011 | KOŚCIERZYNA WYBUDOWANIE | POLSKA | 15:40 | ||
53 | KONIECZNY BARTOSZ | 2009 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | 15:44 | ||
54 | BAMBERSKA NATALIA | 2011 | ŁÓDŹ | POLSKA | 16:00 | ||
55 | BARDELSKI FILIP | 2011 | OPOLE | POLSKA | 16:00 | ||
56 | KRAWCZYK NADIA | 2012 | JAWORZNO | POLSKA | 16:00 | ||
57 | OBECNY MATYLDA | 2011 | KOŹMIN WLKP | POLSKA | 16:00 | ||
58 | PISZCZ ANTONINA | 2009 | SIEMIANICE | POLSKA | 16:00 |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARAŃSKI GRZEGORZ | 1973 | KOŁOBRZEG | SAR BSR KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAM | POLSKA | |
2 | BARSZCZEWICZ LESZEK | 1989 | GDANSK | PPM | POLSKA | |
3 | BERNACKI JACEK | 1969 | POŁCHOWO | KRS FORMOZA | POLSKA | |
4 | BERNACKI JACEK | 1969 | POŁCHOWO | KRS FORMOZA | POLSKA | |
5 | BIELECKI HUBERT | 2002 | KOSZALIN | POLSKA | ||
6 | BOBOŃ PIOTR | 1984 | GORZÓW WLKP. | POLSKA | ||
7 | BOBOŃ PIOTR | 1984 | GORZÓW WLKP. | POLSKA | ||
8 | BOSAK ALEKSANDRA | 2002 | POSTOMINO | POLSKA | ||
9 | BRUSKI ADAM | 1994 | UNISLAW | BRAK | POLSKA | |
10 | BRUSKI ADAM | 1994 | UNISŁAW | POLSKA | ||
11 | CYPUN SEBASTIAN | 1975 | KOSZALIN | Z0222 | POLSKA | |
12 | CYPUN SEBASTIAN | 1975 | KOSZALIN | POLSKA | ||
13 | CZERWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1984 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
14 | DAMPS KATARZYNA | 1976 | PRZYJAŹŃ | BIEGUN OCR TEAM | POLSKA | |
15 | DOLATA KRZYSZTOF | 1979 | OBORNIKI | ŻOŁNIERZE REZERWY LOK POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
16 | DROGOŃ ŁUKASZ | 1990 | LUBLIN | DELEGATURA WOJSKOWEJ OCHRONY PRZECIWPOŻAROWEJ W LUBLINIE | POLSKA | |
17 | DROŻYCKI ZBIGNIEW | 1986 | ŁÓDŹ | POLSKA | ||
18 | FALKOWSKI IGOR | 1999 | SŁUPSK | POLSKA | ||
19 | FALKOWSKI IGOR | 1999 | SŁUPSK | POLSKA | ||
20 | FEDEROWICZ GRZEGORZ | 1977 | WROCŁAW | WATAHA | POLSKA | |
21 | FERSTER KRZYSZTOF | 1982 | ŁAGIEWNIKI | POLSKA | ||
22 | GODŁOZA ANITA | 1994 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | POLSKA | ||
23 | JAKUBOWSKI PIOTR | 1985 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | POLSKA | ||
24 | JANISZEWSKI DARIUSZ | 1997 | GDANSK | POLSKA | ||
25 | JASINSKI JATOSLAW | 1978 | ŁÓDŹ | POLSKA | ||
26 | JAWORSKI PAWEŁ | 1988 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | ||
27 | JAWORSKI PAWEŁ | 1988 | GDAŃSK | 365 CHEAT DAY | POLSKA | |
28 | KAWUCHA MIROSŁAW | 1969 | GDYNIA | KRS FORMOZA | POLSKA | |
29 | KLIMAS JANUSZ | 1972 | BARCZEWO | DEFENDER BARCZEWO | POLSKA | |
30 | KOCHMANSKI MARCIN KOCHMANSKI | 1994 | JANCZEWO | POLSKA | ||
31 | KOLAŃSKI RYSZARD | 2002 | WYSIN | POLSKA | ||
32 | KOŃCZAK PIOTR | 1993 | KOSZALIN | POLSKA | ||
33 | KOWALSKI ROBERT | 1990 | SŁUPSK | SZWAGRY | POLSKA | |
34 | KUCHARSKI JACEK | 1985 | OBORNIKI | DRUŻYNA CIERPIENIA / DRUŻYNA CYNY | POLSKA | |
35 | KUCHARSKI JACEK | 1985 | OBORNIKI | DRUŻYNA CIERPIENIA | POLSKA | |
36 | KULIŃSKA JUSTYNA | 2000 | GDAŃSK | BALTIC FIGHTERS | POLSKA | |
37 | LASKOWSKA ALICJA | 1999 | WARSZAWA | SAVBOR TEAM | POLSKA | |
38 | LIPINSKA MAGDALENA | 1979 | ELBLĄG | POLSKA | ||
39 | NAWROCKI TOMASZ | 1980 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
40 | OSMAŃSKI SEBASTIAN | 1991 | DOPIEWIEC | AT'73 | POLSKA | |
41 | OSMAŃSKI SEBASTIAN | 1991 | DOPIEWIEC | AT'73 | POLSKA | |
42 | PACHOLSKI MARCIN | 1989 | SŁUPSK | GRA NA TRONIE | POLSKA | |
43 | PALA JERZY | 1959 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | POLSKA | ||
44 | PĄCZEK WERONIKA | 1999 | SUŁKOWICE | WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE | POLSKA | |
45 | PIOTROWSKA NATALIA | 1990 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | ||
46 | PLUCIŃSKI SYLWESTER | 1972 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
47 | PŁAZA ARTUR | 1985 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
48 | RÓŻAŃSKI ADAM | 1995 | GRUDZIADZ | POLSKA | ||
49 | RÓŻAŃSKI ADAM | 1995 | GRUDZIADZ | POLSKA | ||
50 | RÓŻAŃSKI ADAM | 1995 | GRUDZIADZ | POLSKA | ||
51 | RYBARCZYK MARIKA | 1984 | MOSINA | BODY ART WARRIORS | POLSKA | |
52 | SIEGIEŃ MICHALINA | 1995 | BIAŁYSTOK | POLSKA | ||
53 | SIEGIEŃ MICHALINA | 1995 | BIAŁYSTOK | POLSKA | ||
54 | SNOWACKI WIKTOR | 1985 | RADOM | POLSKA | ||
55 | SOBCZAK KATARZYNA | 1986 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
56 | SPIEWAK SLAWOMIR | 1975 | SLUPSK | NORMALNIE | POLSKA | |
57 | STACHURA DANIEL | 2002 | KOŁOBRZEG | POLSKA | ||
58 | STOBIECKI RAFAŁ | 1994 | SOCHACZEW | ZRYTE CZOSNKI | POLSKA | |
59 | STOKŁOSA MALGORZATA | 1989 | CISNA | POLSKA | ||
60 | ŚWIĄTEK BRONISŁAW | 1960 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
61 | ŚWIDERSKI MICHAŁ | 1996 | SŁUPSK | POLSKA | ||
62 | TOMCZAK ARTUR | 1984 | BOGDANOWO | DIRTY SPARROWS | POLSKA | |
63 | TYLAK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1977 | MOSINA | BODY ART WARRIORS | POLSKA | |
64 | WAWRZYNIAK DAWID | 1973 | KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE | ALFA4 | POLSKA | |
65 | WIDULIŃSKI RYSZARD | 1989 | RÓWNO | POLSKA | ||
66 | WIERZCHOSŁAWSKI ARTUR | 1994 | SZUBIN | POLSKA | ||
67 | WILCZEK ANNA | 1986 | LUBLINIEC | 13 ŚBOT | POLSKA | |
68 | WILCZEK ANNA | 1986 | LUBLINIEC | POLSKA | ||
69 | WRÓBLEWSKI KAROL | 1993 | BOLSZEWI | POLSKA | ||
70 | ZAJDLER ROBERT | 1993 | POZNAŃ | INIEMAMOCNI | POLSKA | |
71 | ZIELENKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | 1986 | BIAŁYSTOK | CALYPSO | POLSKA | |
72 | ZIELENKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | 1986 | BIAŁYSTOK | CALYPSO | POLSKA | |
73 | ZIELENKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | 1986 | BIAŁYSTOK | CALYSPO TEAM | POLSKA | |
74 | ZIEMANN DANIEL | 1981 | GOWINO | POLSKA | ||
75 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1986 | BRODNICA | POLSKA | ||
76 | ZWAWIAK LESZEK | 1987 | RYCZYWÓL | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERENDA PRZEMYSŁAW | 1994 | ŻNIN | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
2 | BIAŁOBROCKI MICHAŁ | 1999 | BIALYSTOK | ZADYSZKA | POLSKA | |
3 | BIEDNA ANNA | 2001 | KISZEWO | KISZEWO | POLSKA | |
4 | BIEDNA ANNA | 2001 | KISZEWO | KISZEWO | POLSKA | |
5 | BUKOWSKI MARCIN | 1986 | BORKOWO GDANSK | TURBO DZIKI | POLSKA | |
6 | BUKOWSKI MARCIN | 1986 | BORKOWO GDANSK | TURBO DZIKI | POLSKA | |
7 | CZECHOWSKI DAWID | 1990 | BARUCHOWO | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
8 | CZECHOWSKI MARIUSZ | 1979 | USTKA | POLSKA | ||
9 | ĆWIGOŃ KINGA | 1983 | USTKA | USB USTKA | POLSKA | |
10 | ĆWIGOŃ-KARBOWSKA MARTA | 1984 | PRZEWŁOKA | USB | POLSKA | |
11 | DRAGUNAJTYS KLAUDIA | 1990 | POGÓRZE | POLSKA | ||
12 | DRYWA LUKASZ | 1997 | CEWICE | CROSSACTIVE | POLSKA | |
13 | DUBLASZEWSKI MARCIN | 1978 | JAROTY | R.AMBO DRUGA CREW | POLSKA | |
14 | DZIERGAS KAROLINA | 1991 | RAJCZA | BESKID DREAM TEAM | POLSKA | |
15 | FEDYK PATRYK | 1996 | PRZEMYŚL | 5BSP | POLSKA | |
16 | FROŁOW ŁUKASZ | 1989 | ZAMBRÓW | 18 PUŁK LOGISTYCZNY ŁOMŻA | POLSKA | |
17 | GRZESKIEWICZ MONIKA | 1995 | CZARNKÓW | PARÓWY | POLSKA | |
18 | GRZESKIEWICZ MONIKA | 1995 | CZARNKÓW | PARÓWY | POLSKA | |
19 | GULATOWSKA KLAUDIA | 1984 | KLUKOWA HUTA | POLSKA | ||
20 | JANKOWSKI DANIEL | 1996 | WYGNANKA | 612KLP WOT | POLSKA | |
21 | JANKOWSKI DANIEL | 1996 | WYGNANKA | 612KLP WOT | POLSKA | |
22 | KACZYŃSKI BARTOSZ | 1999 | TORUŃ | BAD COMPANY | POLSKA | |
23 | KANAWKA GRZEGORZ | 1984 | GDAŃSK | HOLD THE LINE | POLSKA | |
24 | KARBOWSKI PATRYK | 2000 | ELBLĄG | 4 | POLSKA | |
25 | KLEJDYSZ BEATA | 1974 | SŁUPSK | NIGHT WOLVES ULTRA RUNNERS | POLSKA | |
26 | KOŁODZIEJEK ROBERT | 1976 | ŁÓDŹ | RÓŻOWA LANDRYNA | POLSKA | |
27 | KONIECZNY TOMASZ | 1982 | KONCZEWO | POLSKA | ||
28 | KRYSZTOFIAK MARTA | 1986 | SŁUPSK | ELITARNA GRUPA BALTO | POLSKA | |
29 | KUCZMARSKI JAKUB | 1995 | RYPIN | POLSKA | ||
30 | KUCZMARSKI JAKUB | 1995 | RYPIN | POLSKA | ||
31 | KUCZMARSKI JAKUB | 1995 | RYPIN | POLSKA | ||
32 | KUCZMARSKI JAKUB | 1995 | RYPIN | POLSKA | ||
33 | LIZAK ŁUKASZ | 1989 | PRZEMYŚL | 18 DZ/21 BSP/ 5 BATALION STRZELCÓW PODHALAŃSKICH | POLSKA | |
34 | ODWAŻNY KRZYSZTOF | 1965 | CZAPURY | EJBRY | POLSKA | |
35 | OŻÓG SEBASTIAN | 1990 | GDAŃSK | TURBO DZIKI | POLSKA | |
36 | PAWLUŚ MICHAŁ | 1980 | OZORKÓW | D3 | POLSKA | |
37 | PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
38 | ROMANIUK DANIEL | 1988 | MROZY WIELKIE | INVALIDERS | POLSKA | |
39 | SAKOWICZ ZBIGNIEW | 1990 | JABŁOŃ SAMSONY | INVALIDERS | POLSKA | |
40 | STYKAŁA SEBASTIAN | 1972 | BUKOWIEC | LEONIDAS | POLSKA | |
41 | SZTANGA MAGDALENA | 1978 | GDAŃSK | CROSAFIT STOCZNIA | POLSKA | |
42 | SZTANGA MAGDALENA | 1978 | GDAŃSK | CROSFIT STOCZNIA | POLSKA | |
43 | TOMCZAK BARTOSZ | 1984 | CHEŁMNO | SKY TEAM | POLSKA | |
44 | TOMCZAK BARTOSZ | 1984 | CHEŁMNO | SKY TEAM | POLSKA | |
45 | WACŁAWIK WIKTOR | 2000 | KŁODAWA | TRENING ODBYTY | POLSKA | |
46 | WACŁAWIK WIKTOR | 2000 | KŁODAWA | TRENING ODBYTY | POLSKA | |
47 | WACŁAWIK WIKTOR | 2000 | KŁODAWA | TRENING ODBYTY | POLSKA | |
48 | WACŁAWIK WIKTOR | 2000 | KŁODAWA | TRENING ODBYTY | POLSKA | |
49 | WACŁAWIK WIKTOR | 2000 | KŁODAWA | TRENING ODBYTY | POLSKA | |
50 | WACŁAWIK WIKTOR | 2000 | KŁODAWA | TRENING ODBYTY | POLSKA | |
51 | WACŁAWIK WIKTOR | 2000 | KŁODAWA | TRENING ODBYTY | POLSKA | |
52 | WASILEWSKI RAFAL | 1993 | RUDKA | ŁOMŻA | POLSKA | |
53 | WENSIERSKI ŁUKASZ | 1993 | ŻUKOWO | TURBO DZIKI | POLSKA | |
54 | WILK MACIEK | 1992 | GDYNIA | STEP BROTHRES | POLSKA | |
55 | WINIAREK GRZEGORZ | 1980 | SLUPSK | NIGHT WOLVES ULTRA RUNNERS | POLSKA | |
56 | WINIAREK GRZEGORZ | 1980 | SLUPSK | NIGHT WOLVES ULTRA RUNNERS | POLSKA | |
57 | WYRZYKOWSKA NATALIA | 1982 | LĘBORK | POLSKA | ||
58 | ZIOMEK DANIEL | 1978 | SŁUPSK | POSZUKIWACZE PRZYGÓD | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOHATIKOV YEVHEN | 1984 | KALISZ | RAJSPORTACTIVE | UKRAINA | |
2 | CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ | 1981 | BARWICE | POLSKA | ||
3 | GORGOLEWSKI JAKUB | 1997 | KAZIMIERZ BISKUPI | POLSKA | ||
4 | HARASIM TOMASZ | 1987 | SŁUPSK | JW 1872 | POLSKA | |
5 | JAROSZEWSKI DANIEL | 1981 | KOSZALIN | POLSKA | ||
6 | KACPRZYCKA PAULINA | 1990 | PAJTUNY | POLSKA | ||
7 | KOLEJ MONIKA | 1976 | GORZOW WLKP | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZOW | POLSKA | |
8 | KOŁOSZUK MARCIN | 1988 | LESZNO | 4 PUŁK PRZECIWLOTNICZY | POLSKA | |
9 | KOMISAREK KRZYSZTOF | 1982 | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | POLSKA | ||
10 | KREFT ŁUKASZ | 1983 | REDA | KOMENDA PORTU WOJENNEGO GDYNIA | POLSKA | |
11 | KUCZEK BARBARA | 1974 | CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE | POLSKA | ||
12 | KUCZEK GRZEGORZ | 1974 | CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE | POLSKA | ||
13 | KUCZMARSKI JAKUB | 1995 | RYPIN | POLSKA | ||
14 | KWIATKOWSKI DOMINIK | 1999 | LISEWO | POLSKA | ||
15 | KWIATKOWSKI DOMINIK | 1999 | LISEWO | POLSKA | ||
16 | MROZIK MARIUSZ | 1978 | SZCZECINEK | POLSKA | ||
17 | MROZIK MARIUSZ | 1978 | SZCZECINEK | POLSKA | ||
18 | MROZIK MARIUSZ | 1978 | SZCZECINEK | POLSKA | ||
19 | OLSZEWSKI DAWID | 1991 | LEBCZ | POLSKA | ||
20 | OLSZEWSKI DAWID | 1991 | LEBCZ | POLSKA | ||
21 | ORLICKA KATARZYNA | 1981 | OSTROŁĘKA | CROSSBOX OKA | POLSKA | |
22 | ORLICKA KATARZYNA ORLICKA | 1981 | OSTROŁĘKA | CROSSBOX OKA | POLSKA | |
23 | OSIŃSKI WOJCIECH | 1986 | SŁUPSK | TEAMZABIEGANEDNI | POLSKA | |
24 | PAWLAK MALGORZATA | 1984 | OSTROŁĘKA | CROSSBOX OKA | POLSKA | |
25 | STASZAK WOJCIECH | 1992 | DARŁOWO | POLSKA | ||
26 | SZKLORZ SYLWESTER | 1969 | KATOWICE | DZIKI PANEWNIKI | POLSKA | |
27 | SZYMAŃSKI GRZEGORZ | 1979 | RUMIA | POLSKA | ||
28 | TOMBACHER KRZYSZTOF | 1981 | EŁK | POLSKA | ||
29 | WILCHOWSKI STEFAN | 1979 | OLSZTYN | PROJEKT RANGER | POLSKA | |
30 | ZIĘBA PAWEŁ | 1984 | SOSNOWIEC | POLSKA | ||
31 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI DAWID | 1997 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
32 | ZŁAKOWSKI PIOTR | 1997 | JEZIORANY | BIEGNĄCY POD WIATR | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIAŁKOWSKI JACEK | 1969 | PIŁA | POLSKA | ||
2 | BIAŁY BARTOSZ | 1975 | WŁOCŁAWEK | 81 BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | POLSKA | |
3 | BORODZIUK MAGDALENA BORODZIUK | 1975 | SZCZECIN | POLSKA | ||
4 | BOROWSKI ADRIAN | 1990 | DYGOWO | POLSKA | ||
5 | CZYŻYK JAKUB | 1986 | DOBRE MIASTO | DZIKA CZWÓRKA | POLSKA | |
6 | CZYŻYK JAKUB | 1986 | DOBRE MIASTO | DZIKA CZWÓRKA | POLSKA | |
7 | DADEŁO MICHAŁ | 1982 | GOLENIÓW | POLSKA | ||
8 | DADEŁO MICHAŁ | 1982 | GOLENIÓW | POLSKA | ||
9 | DREWNOWSKA IZABELA | 1983 | SIEMIANICE | NZZ | POLSKA | |
10 | FARBOTKO BARTOSZ | 2005 | POBIEDZISKA | FARBOLE | POLSKA | |
11 | FARBOTKO MAŁGORZATA | 2003 | POBIEDZISKA | FARBOLE | POLSKA | |
12 | GOTŁASZ ŁUKASZ | 1984 | WLOCLAWEK | POLSKA | ||
13 | GRUNA TOMASZ | 1984 | CHOJNICE | POLSKA | ||
14 | HYŻA WIKTORIA | 1999 | OŚNO LUBUSKIE | POLSKA | ||
15 | JAROMIN JANUSZ | 1972 | TRĄBKI WIELKIE | POLSKA | ||
16 | JAROMIN MACIEJ | 2006 | TRĄBKI WIELKIE | POLSKA | ||
17 | JAROMIN ZOFIA | 1974 | TRĄBKI WIELKIE | POLSKA | ||
18 | JASINSKI JAROSLAW | 1978 | ŁÓDŹ | POLSKA | ||
19 | JASINSKI JAROSLAW | 1978 | ŁÓDŹ | POLSKA | ||
20 | JASIŃSKI JAROSŁAW | 1978 | ŁÓDŹ | REZERWA NIEBIESKIE BERETY | POLSKA | |
21 | JĘDRO TOMASZ | 1999 | KONIN | POLSKA | ||
22 | KAMEL ARKADIUSZ | 1982 | USTKA | ŚNIEŻEK AUTO | POLSKA | |
23 | KAZIMIEROWICZ JOANNA | 1983 | SZTUM | SZTUMSKI PRZECIONG | POLSKA | |
24 | KOWALCZYK HANNA KOWALCZYK | 1978 | GOLENIÓW | POLSKA | ||
25 | KOZA MAŁGORZATA | 1977 | GOLENIÓW | UNBZOKEN TEAM | POLSKA | |
26 | KULIŃSKA JUSTYNA | 2000 | GDAŃSK | BALTIC FIGHTERS | POLSKA | |
27 | LEWICKA JULIA | 2000 | MARIANOWO | TEAM RADOSŁAWA | POLSKA | |
28 | MARKOWSKI ADAM | 1977 | KORSZE | DELEGATURA WOJSKOWEJ OCHRONY PRZECIWPOŻAROWEJ W OLSZTYNIE | POLSKA | |
29 | MATUSZYK BARTOSZ | 1991 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
30 | MIERZEJEWSKA KAROLINA MIERZEJEWSKA | 1975 | CHMIELNO | FORMA KARTUZY | POLSKA | |
31 | MISZEWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1990 | GDAŃSK | XRUNNERS | POLSKA | |
32 | NALEŻYTY ANTONI | 2003 | POBIEDZISKA | FARBOLE | POLSKA | |
33 | NAWROCKI STANISŁAW | 1976 | OPOLE | CSWOT | POLSKA | |
34 | NAWROCKI STANISŁAW | 1976 | TORUŃ | CSWOT | POLSKA | |
35 | ORDON ROBERT | 1975 | SŁUPSK | POLSKA | ||
36 | PSZONKA MARCIN | 1985 | ZIELONA GÓRA | POLSKA | ||
37 | ROGOZIŃSKA ŻAKLINA | 1991 | GDYNIA | POLSKA | ||
38 | ROSA ALEKSANDER | 1986 | RABOWICE | POLSKA | ||
39 | ROSIAK SEBASTIAN | 1990 | STARGARD | TEAM RADOSŁAWA | POLSKA | |
40 | ROSIAK SEBASTIAN | 1990 | STARGARD | TEAM RADOSŁAWA | POLSKA | |
41 | SCINSKI SYLWIN | 1985 | KAZIMIERZ BISKUPI | POLSKA | ||
42 | SKRZYPKOWSKI JAKUB | 1999 | GDYNIA | POLSKA | ||
43 | SMUGA KRZYSZTOF | 2000 | ŁEBCZ | POLSKA | ||
44 | SMUGA KRZYSZTOF | 2000 | ŁEBCZ | POLSKA | ||
45 | STOFROWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | 1983 | SŁUPSK | POLSKA | ||
46 | STRZĘPKA MICHAŁ | 1991 | POŁAJEWO | NIELOTY | POLSKA | |
47 | SZAGUN AGNIESZKA | 1990 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
48 | SZEWCZYK ALEKSANDRA | 1989 | MODLINEK | POLSKA | ||
49 | SZŁYK PIOTR | 1961 | BIAŁOGARD | RGT BIAŁOGARD | POLSKA | |
50 | TIETZ ANNA | 1975 | PIŁA | POLSKA | ||
51 | TOBOLSKI KONRAD | 2005 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | ||
52 | TOBOLSKI MAREK | 1974 | GRUDZIĄDZ | DELEGATURA WOJSKOWEJ OCHRONY PRZECIWPOŻAROWEJ W BYDGOSZCZY | POLSKA | |
53 | WERYK SEBASTIAN | 1982 | WARSZAWA | 10 WARSZAWSKI PUŁK SAMOCHODOWY | POLSKA | |
54 | WOJCIUKIEWICZ SEBASTIAN | 1986 | WITOWO | POLSKA | ||
55 | ZATYLNY DARIUSZ | 1986 | TORUŃ | CSWOT | POLSKA | |
56 | ZIELONKA MATEUSZ ZIELONKA | 1987 | DAMNICA | BALTIC SEALS | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DYRMO KRYSTIAN | 2014 | WŁYNKÓWKO | BRAK | POLSKA | |
2 | GÓRALSKI DAWID | 2015 | WIERZCHOCINO | POLSKA | ||
3 | KAWKQ KACPER | 2015 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
4 | OSIŃSKI PAWEŁ | 2013 | SŁUPSK | TEAMZABIEGANEDNI | POLSKA | |
5 | SKRZYPCZAK AMELIA | 2014 | TULCE | STRAŻACY WSPÓLNIE PRZECIW BIAŁACZCE | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ĆWIGOŃ-SZYMCZAK ANNA | 2010 | USTKA | POLSKA | ||
2 | KUCHARSKA HANNA | 2012 | TULCE | STRAŻACY WSPÓLNIE PRZECIW BIAŁACZCE | POLSKA | |
3 | KUCZEK KSAWIER | 2011 | CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE | POLSKA | ||
4 | MROTEK NIKOLA | 2007 | SZCZECIN | POLSKA | ||
5 | PRZYMUSINSKI ANTONI | 2008 | OBORNIKI | POLSKA | ||
6 | SADOWSKA LAURA | 2010 | SMOŁDZIŃSKI LAS | POLSKA | ||
7 | SCHINDLER AMELIA | 2012 | BERGEN | NORWEGIA | ||
8 | WARWAS ERYK | 2007 | KOLONIA | POLSKA | ||
9 | WARWAS IGOR | 2009 | KOLONIA | POLSKA |