# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 370 | BŁAŻEJ | 1983 | LUBOŃ | MEATA | POLSKA |
2 | 711 | ADAMEK KAROLINA | 1989 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
3 | 411 | ADAMSKI-HEIN ANDRZEJ | 2020 | PIOTRKÓW TRYB. | SAMOTNY WILK | POLSKA |
4 | 632 | ANDRUSZKIEWICZ MICHAL | 1984 | SKÓRZEWO | POLSKA | |
5 | 536 | ANDRYSZAK BARTEK | 2002 | RĄBCZYN | TEAM A | POLSKA |
6 | 535 | ANDRYSZAK RADEK | 1974 | RĄBCZYN | TEAM A | POLSKA |
7 | 305 | ANDRZEJAK BOGUMIŁA | 1969 | SUCHY LAS | RUUKKI | POLSKA |
8 | 304 | ANDRZEJAK RAFAŁ | 1970 | SUCHY LAS | BRAMA W BIEGU | POLSKA |
9 | 312 | ANDRZEJEWSKI MAREK | 1978 | KRZYSZKOWO | ROKIETNICA BIEGA | POLSKA |
10 | 637 | BABALSKI KRYSTIAN | 1981 | KURZĘTNIK | POLSKA | |
11 | 435 | BALCEROWIAK ŁUKASZ | 1988 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
12 | 430 | BALCERZAK MARCIN | 1985 | SIEKIERKI WIELKIE | POLSKA | |
13 | 140 | BARANIAK BEATA | 1973 | DASZEWICE | POLSKA | |
14 | 540 | BARTCZAK JUSTYNA BARTCZAK | 1979 | NOWOGRÓDEK POMORSKI | POLSKA | |
15 | 257 | BARTKOWIAK JUSTYNA | 1990 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
16 | 101 | BARTKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF | 1997 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
17 | 388 | BARTKOWIAK MARIUSZ | 1989 | MIŁOSŁAW | MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM | POLSKA |
18 | 377 | BARTKOWIAK MATEUSZ | 1993 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
19 | 261 | BARTKOWIAK PATRYK | 1989 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
20 | 195 | BARTKOWIAK SZYMON | 1990 | LESZNO | POLSKA | |
21 | 824 | BARTOSZEK MARCIN | 1992 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
22 | 746 | BECELLA EWELINA | 1979 | WARSZAWA | WODY POLSKIE | POLSKA |
23 | 783 | BECKER PAWEŁ | 1996 | LUBOŃ | TEAM HCP | POLSKA |
24 | 119 | BEDNARKIEWICZ PATRYK | 1997 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
25 | 696 | BEKAS SEBASTIAN | 1992 | POZNAŃ | KUFAJA | POLSKA |
26 | 647 | BENDOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1991 | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA | POLSKA |
27 | 663 | BERENDA JAN | 1984 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
28 | 362 | BIAŁEK MARIUSZ | 1969 | POZNAŃ | ŚWIERCZEWO RUN | POLSKA |
29 | 606 | BIAŁEK MARIUSZ | 1969 | POZNAŃ | ŚWIERCZEWO RUN | POLSKA |
30 | 113 | BIENIEK GRZEGORZ | 1957 | LESZNO | POLSKA | |
31 | 745 | BILSKA ANNA BILSKA | 1984 | RADOM | POLSKA | |
32 | 691 | BISKUPSKI WALDEMAR | 1964 | KOSTRZYN | POLSKA | |
33 | 191 | BŁASZCZYK DANUTA | 1985 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
34 | 310 | BŁASZKIEWICZ FILIP | 1994 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
35 | 205 | BŁYSZ TOMASZ | 1974 | POZNAŃ | WKURWTEAM | POLSKA |
36 | 252 | BŁYSZ TOMASZ | 1974 | POZNAŃ | WKURWTEAM | POLSKA |
37 | 181 | BOBROWSKA DANUTA | 1970 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
38 | 179 | BOBROWSKI ARTUR | 1966 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
39 | 702 | BOJKO MAREK | 1972 | STEPNICA | POLSKA | |
40 | 797 | BOREK MACIEJ | 1977 | POZNAŃ | LOTTO TEAM/KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
41 | 519 | BORKOWSKA NATALIA | 1988 | GĄDKI | POLSKA | |
42 | 172 | BORKOWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1968 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
43 | 227 | BOROWCZYK MARIAN | 1950 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
44 | 374 | BOROWICZ MARCIN | 1977 | POZNAN | MAGDALENADIA | POLSKA |
45 | 381 | BORSUK DAMIAN | 1985 | POZNAN | POLSKA | |
46 | 747 | BRODNICKA MARTYNA | 1989 | WARSZAWA | WODY POLSKIE | POLSKA |
47 | 329 | BRODZISZEWSKI WIESŁAW | 1959 | SWARZĘDZ | BRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZ | POLSKA |
48 | 485 | BRYZA BEATA | 1976 | POZNAŃ | ARMATOR | POLSKA |
49 | 658 | BRZEZICKI ŁUKASZ | 1983 | ZIELONA GÓRA | CROSSFIT ZIELONA GÓRA | POLSKA |
50 | 742 | BUBEŁA ADAM | 1975 | POZNAN | POLSKA | |
51 | 764 | BUDNIAK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1980 | DĄBRÓWKA | ENEA TEAM | POLSKA |
52 | 488 | BUDNY BŁAŻEJ | 1985 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
53 | 368 | BUDZIAREK ADAM | 1976 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | |
54 | 526 | BUDZIAREK ADAM | 1976 | GDAŃSK | #BBKTS | POLSKA |
55 | 723 | BUNIAK JOANNA | 1976 | SWARZEDZ | POLSKA | |
56 | 375 | CHAJEC DAMIAN | 1987 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
57 | 184 | CHAJEC DAMIAN | 1987 | POZNAŃ | STUDIO ADWOKACKIE | POLSKA |
58 | 270 | CHWIAŁKOWSKI EMILIAN | 1996 | MACHLINY | CHWIAŁKOWSKI TEAM | POLSKA |
59 | 549 | CHWIAŁKOWSKI HENRYK | 1956 | POZNAŃ | CHWIAŁKOWSKA TEAM | POLSKA |
60 | 815 | CHYLIŃSKI PATRYK | 1986 | KOMORNIKI, POW. POZNAŃSKI | ENEA TEAM | POLSKA |
61 | 386 | CHYROWSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1974 | KIEKRZ | KIBOLSKI KS | POLSKA |
62 | 249 | CIĄŻYŃSKA MONIKA | 1996 | LUBOŃ | POLSKA | |
63 | 514 | CIELOCH KRZYSZTOF | 1989 | POZNAŃ | ***** *** | POLSKA |
64 | 502 | CIEMNIAK ARTUR CIEMNIAK | 1974 | KIEŁCZEWO | WM 40 | POLSKA |
65 | 677 | CIESZKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW | 1972 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
66 | 126 | CIEŚLEWICZ MATEUSZ | 1974 | POZNAŃ | NIGHT RUNNERS | POLSKA |
67 | 675 | CYKA MACIEJ | 1994 | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | MARGAS TEAM | POLSKA |
68 | 705 | CYSEWSKI MIECZYSŁAW | 1961 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | |
69 | 238 | CYWINSKI KAMIL | 1992 | WARSZAWA | OFFICE CREATIVE GROUP | POLSKA |
70 | 239 | CYWINSKI KAMIL | 2011 | WARSZAWA | OFFICE CREATIVE GROUP | POLSKA |
71 | 792 | CZAJKA ANNA | 1967 | POZNAŃ | NIE MA | POLSKA |
72 | 784 | CZERWIŃSKI JAROSŁAW | 1966 | POZNAŃ | HCP | POLSKA |
73 | 301 | CZERWIŃSKI MACIEJ | 1983 | SKÓRZEWO | KIBOLSKI KS | POLSKA |
74 | 210 | CZERWONKA-RETKOWSKA PATRYCJA | 1986 | POZNAN | POLSKA | |
75 | 657 | CZOSZYK-KAWALA OLGA CZOSZYK-KAWALA | 1980 | POZNAŃ | ŚWIERCZEWO RUN | POLSKA |
76 | 163 | CZUB ŁUKASZ | 1978 | KOMORNIKI | POLSKA | |
77 | 322 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA ANNA | 1977 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
78 | 373 | DAJERLING MONIKA | 1974 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
79 | 232 | DĄBROWSKA KINGA | 1978 | CHOBIENICE | POLSKA | |
80 | 707 | DENYS DARIUSZ | 1988 | GOSLINOWO | POLSKA | |
81 | 456 | DOLICHER ROBERT | 1972 | SKWIERZYNA | POLSKA | |
82 | 226 | DOMAGAŁA IZABELA | 1981 | LESZNO | POLSKA | |
83 | 544 | DOMINIAK RYSZARD | 1961 | SULECHÓW | ZABIEGANY SULECHOW | POLSKA |
84 | 765 | DOMINIAK WALDEMAR | 1985 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
85 | 627 | DOMŻAŁ RAFAL DOMŻAŁ | 1971 | POZNAN | POLSKA | |
86 | 137 | DOPIERAŁA STANISŁAW | 1988 | GOSTYŃ | POLSKA | |
87 | 568 | DRABOWICZ ANDRZEJ | 1968 | PIŁA | NO NAME | POLSKA |
88 | 823 | DRĄŻEWSKI DAMIAN | 1991 | POZNAŃ | ENEA TEAM | POLSKA |
89 | 353 | DROBNIK EWA | 1965 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
90 | 158 | DUDA JADWIGA | 1957 | SZAMOTUŁY | POLSKA | |
91 | 709 | DUDA ŁUKASZ | 1984 | CHORZÓW | MIRAZ | POLSKA |
92 | 303 | DUVAL KAMILA | 1975 | WIRY | POLSKA | |
93 | 662 | DUŻYŃSKI MATEUSZ | 1986 | KOMORNIKI | DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM | POLSKA |
94 | 217 | DWORACKA NATALIA | 1983 | GNIEZNO | POLSKA | |
95 | 570 | DWORNICKI KAMIL | 1984 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
96 | 739 | DZIAŁOWSKI DARIUSZ | 1977 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | POLSKA | |
97 | 565 | DZIEDZIC JÓZEF | 1968 | WOŁOMIN | ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN | POLSKA |
98 | 763 | DZIĘGELEWSKI ADAM | 1993 | POZNAŃ | ENEA TEAM | POLSKA |
99 | 178 | DZIURLA MATEUSZ | 1996 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
100 | 470 | ELIAS KATARZYNA | 1965 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
101 | 148 | ELIAS KATARZYNA | 1965 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
102 | 800 | EWA LINKA-PANEK EWA | 1973 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
103 | 474 | FAJFER JACEK | 1960 | GRUSZCZYN | POLSKA | |
104 | 703 | FANDRYCH KRZYSZTOF | 1972 | ZGIERZ | POLSKA | |
105 | 651 | FANDRYCH KRZYSZTOF | 1972 | ZGIERZ | POLSKA | |
106 | 683 | FANDRYCH KRZYSZTOF | 1972 | ZGIERZ | POLSKA | |
107 | 363 | FELLENBERG TOMASZ | 1980 | POZNAŃ | MOJEBIEGANIE.PL | POLSKA |
108 | 693 | FIGLEROWICZ MATEUSZ | 1992 | POZNAŃ | KUFAJA | POLSKA |
109 | 748 | FILIPIAK GRZEGORZ | 1986 | WARSZAWA | WODY POLSKIE | POLSKA |
110 | 156 | FLIEGER JOANNA | 1978 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
111 | 260 | FLIEGER PAWEŁ | 1974 | PUSZCZYKOWO | POLSKA | |
112 | 114 | FLIS BEATA | 1975 | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | POLSKA | |
113 | 603 | FORMANOWICZ ADAM | 1986 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
114 | 714 | FORNAL PATRYK FORNAL | 1983 | DACHOWA | POLSKA | |
115 | 143 | FRANKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1959 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
116 | 142 | FRANKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1982 | CZAPURY | POLSKA | |
117 | 543 | FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM | 1978 | POZNAŃ | HERNIK TEAM | POLSKA |
118 | 365 | FRĄCKOWIAK KATARZYNA | 1986 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
119 | 130 | FUKS-MAKOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1974 | KOMORNIKI | POLSKA | |
120 | 115 | GABRYELEWICZ RAFAŁ | 1978 | GÓRA | POLSKA | |
121 | 128 | GACIOCH ARKADIUSZ | 1978 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
122 | 288 | GAJEWSKI TOMASZ | 1989 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
123 | 342 | GALANTY JAROSŁAW | 1977 | POZNAŃ | GALUŚ POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
124 | 75 | GAŁECKI ADAM | 1989 | WRZESNIA | POLSKA | |
125 | 571 | GAWLIK KINGA | 1980 | ŚWINICE WARCKIE | POLSKA | |
126 | 558 | GBUR MIROSŁAW | 1977 | BRZEG | POLSKA | |
127 | 182 | GDOWSKA JOLANTA | 1977 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | POLSKA | |
128 | 396 | GENDERA BARTOSZ | 1981 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
129 | 646 | GENDERA EWA | 1971 | POZNAŃ | NIGHT RUNNERS | POLSKA |
130 | 380 | GENDERA EWA | 1971 | POZNAN | NIGHT RUNNERS | POLSKA |
131 | 684 | GIERSZEWSKI DARIUSZ | 1980 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
132 | 775 | GIL BARTŁOMIEJ | 1992 | SMOLĄG | OZECAPITAL | POLSKA |
133 | 641 | GILEWSKI DARIUSZ | 1974 | GÓRKA | OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY | POLSKA |
134 | 121 | GLISZCZYŃSKA KINGA | 1978 | LUBOŃ | POLSKA | |
135 | 759 | GMEREK ARTUR | 1992 | MOSINA | ENEA TEAM | POLSKA |
136 | 648 | GOC SZYMON | 1996 | POZNAŃ | DRUŻYNA BIEGOWA LECHA POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
137 | 367 | GOCYLA DAREK | 1966 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
138 | 308 | GODEK PIOTR | 1964 | BISKUPICE | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
139 | 67 | GOŁEMBIEWSKI FILIP | 1981 | MOSINA | WATAHA-ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE | POLSKA |
140 | 431 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI MAREK | 1989 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
141 | 813 | GOŁUBOWICZ DANIEL | 1982 | SZCZECIN | ENEA OPERATOR SP. Z O.O. | POLSKA |
142 | 594 | GORZĄCH ZBIGNIEW | 1961 | CIECHANÓW | ASFALTLOVE DZIKI | POLSKA |
143 | 645 | GÓRA MAREK | 1967 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | POLSKA | |
144 | 188 | GÓRA WOJCIECH | 2003 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | POLSKA | |
145 | 141 | GÓRCZAK MICHAŁ | 1981 | GOSTYŃ | POLSKA | |
146 | 803 | GRABARA ADAM | 1973 | KATOWICE | POLSKA | |
147 | 734 | GRABIŃSKI WALDEMAR | 1973 | ROGOŹNO | ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | POLSKA |
148 | 211 | GRACZYK ARTUR | 1967 | GOZDOWO | NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA | POLSKA |
149 | 111 | GRALA DOROTA | 1978 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
150 | 171 | GRANICZNA KATARZYNA | 1988 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
151 | 529 | GROBELNY WALDEMAR | 1965 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
152 | 578 | GRUSZCZYŃSKA ELŻBIETA | 1983 | JAROCIN | POLSKA | |
153 | 688 | GRZĄŚLEWICZ ŁUKASZ | 1985 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | |
154 | 349 | GRZESIAK MAREK | 1974 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
155 | 372 | GRZEŚ DOROTA | 1983 | LUBOŃ | POLSKA | |
156 | 542 | GRZEŚKOWIAK MARCIN | 1986 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
157 | 699 | GRZYMISLAWSKI TOMASZ | 1977 | KOBYLIN | JUTROSIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZY | POLSKA |
158 | 569 | GRZYMISLAWSKI TOMASZ | 1977 | KOBYLIN | JUTROSIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZY | POLSKA |
159 | 57 | GRZYWACZYK ARTUR | 1964 | SUCHY LAS | #BIEGACZE | POLSKA |
160 | 588 | GUDZIŃSKA-NIEMIEC ANNA GUDZIŃSKA-NIEMIEC | 1983 | JAROSŁAW | POLSKA | |
161 | 235 | GUT SYLWIA | 1989 | ZALASEWO | POLSKA | |
162 | 61 | HAISE SEBASTIAN | 1975 | POZNAN | POLSKA | |
163 | 331 | HAJDASZ MIKOŁAJ | 1997 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
164 | 612 | HAŁAS EWA | 1980 | KCYNIA | POLSKA | |
165 | 222 | HAREMZA MACIEJ | 1984 | DASZEWICE | #BIEGACZE | POLSKA |
166 | 604 | HIEROWSKI PIOTR | 1968 | POZNAN | MARTONYPOLSKIE. PL TEAM | POLSKA |
167 | 548 | HNATYK JERZY | 1971 | TOPOLA MAŁA | HUFIEC ZHP OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | POLSKA |
168 | 573 | HORBACZ DARIUSZ | 1971 | SOSNOWIEC | POLSKA | |
169 | 553 | IDZIKOWSKI MARIUSZ | 1976 | LUBOŃ | POLSKA | |
170 | 80 | IGNASZEWSKA MARTA | 1980 | POZNAŃ | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POLSKA |
171 | 730 | ILICZ ŁUKASZ | 1990 | DĄBROWA BIAŁOSTOCKA | BIAŁYSTOK BIEGA TEAM | POLSKA |
172 | 513 | IWAŃSKA MARTYNA | 1992 | POZNAŃ | ***** *** | POLSKA |
173 | 816 | JACKO RADOSŁAW | 1982 | GORZÓW WLKP. | ENEA RUN | POLSKA |
174 | 758 | JAGODZIŃSKA ANNA | 1984 | GNIEZNO | ENEA TEAM | POLSKA |
175 | 336 | JAKUBOWSKA EWA | 1979 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
176 | 805 | JANASZAK JACEK | 1960 | SKÓRZEWO | LOTTO | POLSKA |
177 | 332 | JANICKI PAWEŁ | 1988 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
178 | 345 | JANICKI PIOTR | 1973 | POZNAN | LUPUS | POLSKA |
179 | 780 | JANKOWIAK ANNA | 1981 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
180 | 321 | JANKOWSKA BARBARA | 1975 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
181 | 197 | JANKOWSKA BARBARA | 1975 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
182 | 164 | JANKOWSKA JOLANTA | 1975 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
183 | 552 | JANKOWSKI JERZY | 1959 | PIŁA | POZYTYWNI BIEGACZE | POLSKA |
184 | 524 | JANKOWSKI MAREK | 1982 | POZNAŃ | LIPTON TEAM | POLSKA |
185 | 561 | JANKOWSKI RADOSŁAW | 1983 | BARLINEK | POLSKA | |
186 | 352 | JASTRZĘBSKA RENATA | 1982 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
187 | 586 | JAŚKIEWICZ MICHAŁ | 1977 | MINSK MAZOWIECKI | POLSKA | |
188 | 93 | JEDRZEJEK LUKASZ | 1980 | POZNAŃ | DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA |
189 | 631 | JEŻEWSKI MACIEJ | 1986 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
190 | 422 | JODKO PIOTR | 1979 | BATOROWO | JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA |
191 | 376 | JÓŹWIAK DARIUSZ | 1964 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
192 | 297 | JÓŹWIAK DARIUSZ | 1964 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
193 | 681 | JURKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | 1963 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
194 | 449 | JURKIEWICZ TADEUSZ | 1970 | OZORKÓW | POLSKA | |
195 | 776 | JUSKOWIAK MACIEJ | 1993 | LESZNO | ENEA | POLSKA |
196 | 718 | JUSZCZAK ROBERT | 1972 | LUDWINÓW | WETERAN | POLSKA |
197 | 459 | KACPRZAK ROMAN STANISŁAW | 1974 | TUREK | POWIAT TURECKI | POLSKA |
198 | 174 | KACZMAREK BEATA | 1971 | POZNAŃ | STR POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
199 | 809 | KACZMAREK KAROL | 1990 | POZNAŃ | HCP | POLSKA |
200 | 457 | KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF | 1968 | SZAMOTUŁY | WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA | POLSKA |
201 | 369 | KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF | 1968 | SZAMOTUŁY | WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA | POLSKA |
202 | 86 | KACZMAREK MARIUSZ | 1963 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
203 | 108 | KACZOR MARCIN | 1975 | ŚWIĘCIECHOWA | ADJ | POLSKA |
204 | 617 | KALITKA TOMASZ | 1973 | GOSTYŃ | DWORCZAK TEAM | POLSKA |
205 | 263 | KAŁMUCKI ŁUKASZ | 1980 | POZNAŃ, POW. POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
206 | 804 | KAMIŃSKI DAWID | 1987 | KATOWICE | LOTTO KATOWICE | POLSKA |
207 | 432 | KAMIŃSKI FILIP | 1993 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
208 | 364 | KANAREK TOMEK | 1984 | RYŻYN | POLSKA | |
209 | 555 | KANIA MAŁGORZATA | 1977 | ŁODŹ | POLSKA | |
210 | 484 | KAPICA ANNA | 1986 | PLEWISKA | BIEGACZE YOUFIT | POLSKA |
211 | 483 | KAPICA DARIUSZ | 1984 | PLEWISKA | BIEGACZE YOUFIT | POLSKA |
212 | 339 | KARALUS REMIGIUSZ | 1976 | POZNAN | POLSKA | |
213 | 817 | KARASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1984 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | GOROW | POLSKA |
214 | 694 | KARCZEWSKA-KRZEMIŃSKA BEATA | 1968 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
215 | 392 | KARDASZ MARCIN | 1991 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
216 | 690 | KAROL ŻURAWSKI | 1993 | CZARNA BIAŁOSTOCKA | POLSKA | |
217 | 284 | KARWASINSKI TOMASZ | 1977 | GNIEZNO | POLSKA | |
218 | 272 | KASPROWICZ ADRIANNA | 1995 | RAWICZ | POLSKA | |
219 | 471 | KASPRZAK MACIEJ | 2016 | KRZEMIENIEWO | PRZYJACIELE TEAM | POLSKA |
220 | 501 | KAZUBOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1975 | POBIEDZISKA | POLSKA | |
221 | 752 | KĘDZIORA MARTA | 1991 | KÓRNIK | POLSKA | |
222 | 664 | KĘPKA FRANCISZEK | 1973 | ROGOŻNO | POLSKA | |
223 | 560 | KĘPKA KRZYSZTOF | 1990 | KOCIERZ MOSZCZANICKI | POLSKA | |
224 | 157 | KIJAK SYLWIA | 1979 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
225 | 708 | KISIEL LAURA | 1961 | ŁÓDŹ | BBKTS | POLSKA |
226 | 131 | KISTOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1990 | PUSZCZYKOWO | POLSKA | |
227 | 290 | KISZKA SEBASTIAN | 1973 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
228 | 247 | KIWILSZA WOJCIECH | 1985 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
229 | 737 | KLECZEWSKA ELIZA | 1985 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
230 | 244 | KLONOWSKI ROBERT | 1971 | POZNAŃ | KOMENDA WOJEWÓDZKA PAŃSTWOWEJ STRAŻY POŻARNEJ W POZNANIU | POLSKA |
231 | 65 | KLOSKA MAREK | 1969 | DOPIEWO | POLSKA | |
232 | 814 | KLUPP PAWEŁ | 1991 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
233 | 622 | KLUSKA ZBIGNIEW | 1956 | KONIN | HDK KWB KONIN | POLSKA |
234 | 79 | KŁOS NATALIA | 1991 | KOZIEGŁOWY | KOZIEGŁOWY | POLSKA |
235 | 620 | KMITA BARTOSZ | 1985 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | POLSKA | |
236 | 673 | KNIE MARIUSZ | 1979 | ŻERKÓW | BRIDGESTONE | POLSKA |
237 | 640 | KOKOCIŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1974 | ŁOWĘCIN | POLSKA | |
238 | 642 | KOLBERG SŁAWEK | 2021 | REDA | POLSKA | |
239 | 630 | KOLLOCH MAREK | 1977 | BORÓWIEC | POLSKA | |
240 | 762 | KOŁACZYŃSKI MACIEJ | 1995 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
241 | 785 | KOŁODZIEJ ADAM | 1965 | POZNAŃ | HCP | POLSKA |
242 | 256 | KOMAŃSKA DOROTA | 1975 | DĄBRÓWKA | POLSKA | |
243 | 665 | KONDERA JACEK | 1978 | PIŁA | POLSKA | |
244 | 719 | KOŃCZYK JULIA | 1991 | ŁUBOWO | POLSKA | |
245 | 493 | KOPANIARZ DAMIAN | 1989 | OBORNIKI WIELKOPOLSKIE | POLSKA | |
246 | 144 | KOPANIARZ DAMIAN | 1989 | OBORNIKI | POLSKA | |
247 | 633 | KOPEĆ GRZEGORZ | 1996 | MILANÓWEK | POLSKA | |
248 | 371 | KOPERSKI JAKUB | 1977 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
249 | 808 | KOPLIN ADAM | 1978 | POZNAŃ | HCP | POLSKA |
250 | 314 | KORDEK JAN | 1959 | SZCZECIN | POLSKA | |
251 | 791 | KOREK MACIEJ | 1988 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
252 | 255 | KORTUS JOANNA | 1984 | DĄBRÓWKA | POLSKA | |
253 | 458 | KOSIOREK DAREK | 1967 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
254 | 333 | KOSMACZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1968 | POBIEDZISKA | WSZYSTKOOBIEGANIU.PL | POLSKA |
255 | 777 | KOSOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1956 | POŁANIEC | POLSKA | |
256 | 419 | KOTECKA NATALIA | 1990 | NEKLA | OSP NEKLA | POLSKA |
257 | 656 | KOWALAK ROBERT | 1984 | KOSTRZYN | POLSKA | |
258 | 744 | KOWALCZUK DARIUSZ | 1985 | LUBLIN | ALIPLAST RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA |
259 | 87 | KOWALSKI ADAM | 1964 | MIELŻYN | BARTYMAJOS | POLSKA |
260 | 554 | KOWNACKI ARKADIUSZ | 1967 | WITKOWO | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POLSKA |
261 | 545 | KOZAK KRZYSZTOF KOZAK | 1966 | STRZELNO | POLSKA | |
262 | 107 | KOZIKOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1970 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | BWM | POLSKA |
263 | 643 | KOZIŃSKA KAMILA | 1985 | REDA | RUN DE GIRARD | POLSKA |
264 | 760 | KOZIOŁ KAROLINA | 1992 | ZIELONKA | ENEA TEAM | POLSKA |
265 | 355 | KOZŁOWSKI DAWID | 1984 | OBORNIKI WLKP. | POLSKA | |
266 | 412 | KOZŁOWSKI WALDEMAR | 1966 | POZNAŃ | KB DĘBIEC | POLSKA |
267 | 335 | KRASZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ | 1973 | POZNAŃ | QUAY POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
268 | 150 | KRAWCZYK ŁUKASZ | 1982 | DĄBRÓWKA | TATA I JAŚ | POLSKA |
269 | 686 | KRETKOWSKI KACPER | 1984 | POBIEDZISKA | KKS WIARA LECHA | POLSKA |
270 | 487 | KRĘŻLEWSKI JERZY | 1957 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
271 | 145 | KRÓLCZYK KRZYSZTOF | 1985 | PLEWISKA | POLSKA | |
272 | 358 | KRÓLSKI BARTOSZ | 1980 | POZNAŃ | BORS | POLSKA |
273 | 811 | KRUK MACIEJ | 1986 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
274 | 448 | KRUSZONA DANIEL | 1971 | BISKUPICE | POLSKA | |
275 | 716 | KRUSZONA DANIEL | 1971 | BISKUPICE | POLSKA | |
276 | 95 | KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ | 1977 | POZNAŃ | PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO | POLSKA |
277 | 437 | KRYSICKI GRZEGORZ | 1960 | GOSTYŃ | POLSKA | |
278 | 728 | KRYSTKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ | 1981 | TULCE | MINIONKI DACHSERA | POLSKA |
279 | 221 | KRYŚCIAK EDWARD | 1968 | KRAKÓW | DRUŻYNA BIEGU JOŃCA | POLSKA |
280 | 54 | KRZANOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1976 | POZNAŃ | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POLSKA |
281 | 97 | KRZESAJ KRZYSZTOF | 1971 | SUCHY LAS | POLSKA | |
282 | 269 | KUBIAK KRZYSZTOF | 1988 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
283 | 466 | KUBIAK MIROSŁAW | 1965 | SWARZĘDZ | GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE | POLSKA |
284 | 601 | KUBIAK PAULA KUBIAK | 1992 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | POLSKA | |
285 | 122 | KUCHARSKI MARCIN | 1988 | KWILCZ | POLSKA | |
286 | 525 | KUCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ | 1977 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
287 | 327 | KUJAWA PAULINA | 1987 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
288 | 334 | KULA ARKADIUSZ | 1983 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
289 | 473 | KULA ARKADIUSZ | 1983 | POZNAŃ | TERMY MALTAŃSKIE | POLSKA |
290 | 668 | KULASZA JERZY | 1964 | ŻAGAŃ | POLSKA | |
291 | 233 | KUPCZAK ROBERT | 1968 | BUK | BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | POLSKA |
292 | 482 | KURCZAK ŁUKASZ | 1981 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
293 | 679 | KURZAWA MILENA | 1990 | KOŹMIN WLKP. | POLSKA | |
294 | 82 | KWAŚNY PRZEMYSŁAW | 1978 | POZNAŃ | OSTRORÓG | POLSKA |
295 | 133 | KWAŚNY TOMASZ | 1979 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
296 | 751 | LECYK DAMIAN | 1978 | POZNAŃ | ENEA TEAM | POLSKA |
297 | 343 | LENYK ROMAN | 1998 | PRZEŻMIEROWO | POLSKA | |
298 | 753 | LEPIECH ANITA | 1983 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
299 | 509 | LEŚNIEWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1966 | KOŁO | POLSKA | |
300 | 698 | LEWANDOWSKI BARTOSZ | 1973 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
301 | 223 | LIEBNER MARCIN | 1978 | CZMOŃ | POLSKA | |
302 | 446 | LINART KRZYSZTOF | 1994 | WĄGROWIEC | POLSKA | |
303 | 486 | LIPCZYNSKA RENATA | 1979 | JELONEK | POLSKA | |
304 | 52 | LIPCZYŃSKI JACEK | 1978 | KOZIEGLOWY | POLSKA | |
305 | 103 | LIPCZYŃSKI JACEK | 1978 | KOZIEGLOWY | POLSKA | |
306 | 779 | LIS ADAM | 1995 | SWARZĘDZ | ENEA TEAM | POLSKA |
307 | 720 | LIS WOJCIECH | 1989 | OBORNIKI | FOX RUNNERS | POLSKA |
308 | 472 | LUBELSKA ŻANETA | 1990 | KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ | POLSKA | |
309 | 771 | LUDZIEJEWSKI LESZEK | 1975 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
310 | 810 | ŁADZIAK ŁUKASZ | 1985 | POZNAŃ | HCP | POLSKA |
311 | 410 | ŁASKARZEWSKA ANNA | 1992 | SKOKI | BEIERSDORF SPORT TEAM | POLSKA |
312 | 173 | ŁĄCZYŃSKI TOMASZ | 1983 | SZAMOTUŁY | FC SZAMOTUŁY | POLSKA |
313 | 798 | ŁUBIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1972 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | |
314 | 132 | ŁUKASIK MICHAŁ | 1989 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
315 | 155 | ŁUKASZEWSKI PIOTR | 1989 | POZNAŃ | SZÓSTE PIĘTRO | POLSKA |
316 | 581 | ŁYSKAWIŃSKI BARTOSZ | 1990 | RAKONIEWICE | POLSKA | |
317 | 245 | MACHAJ ROBERT | 1988 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
318 | 92 | MACHONSKI BARTOSZ | 1974 | DĄBROWA | HITCENA.PL | POLSKA |
319 | 610 | MACIEJEWSKI TOMASZ | 1976 | POZNAŃ | EJBRY TEAM POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
320 | 319 | MAĆKOWIAK ANNA | 1981 | GDAŃSK | MAĆKOWIAK | POLSKA |
321 | 479 | MAĆKOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1976 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
322 | 366 | MAGNUSZEWSKA DOROTA | 1979 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
323 | 441 | MAIK IWONA | 1974 | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | VICTORY HUSARIA | POLSKA |
324 | 442 | MAIK JAROSŁAW | 1976 | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | VICTORY HUSARIA | POLSKA |
325 | 390 | MAJEWSKA NICOLA | 1993 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
326 | 461 | MAKOWSKI MAREK | 1976 | ŚREM | POLSKA | |
327 | 129 | MAKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ | 1974 | KOMORNIKI | POLSKA | |
328 | 781 | MALEWICZ ROBERT | 1984 | WOLSZTYN | DRUŻYNA WISIENKI | POLSKA |
329 | 273 | MALIK JAKUB | 1993 | KOBYLIN | BRACTWO MALIKÓW | POLSKA |
330 | 90 | MALIS ARTUR | 1983 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
331 | 508 | MAŁECKI JANUSZ | 1965 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | STOWARZYSZENIE IDEE SOLIDARNOŚCI 80-89 | POLSKA |
332 | 50 | MAMCZURA GUSTAW | 1970 | TORUŃ | GUSTAW | POLSKA |
333 | 767 | MAMRAK KRZYSZTOF | 1975 | KŁODAWA | POLSKA | |
334 | 186 | MANIAK GRZEGORZ | 1983 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
335 | 294 | MANSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1987 | BOGDANOWO | POLSKA | |
336 | 476 | MARCINIAK MIKOŁAJ | 1997 | GRANOWO | POLSKA | |
337 | 506 | MARCINKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1972 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
338 | 193 | MARCINKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1972 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
339 | 786 | MARKIEWICZ-GLAPA LUDMIŁA | 1976 | KOMORNIKI | HCP | POLSKA |
340 | 576 | MARKUSZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1983 | MIĘDZYBORÓW | RUN DE GIRARD | POLSKA |
341 | 463 | MARSZAŁKIEWICZ ADRIANNA | 1995 | CHMIELINKO | POLSKA | |
342 | 447 | MATCZAK PAWEŁ MATCZAK | 1968 | POZNAŃ | WATAHA ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE | POLSKA |
343 | 189 | MATUSZCZAK JĘDRZEJ | 1981 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
344 | 296 | MATYSIAK KAROL | 1974 | POZNAŃ | OSH&MR | POLSKA |
345 | 822 | MATYSIAK MAGDALENA | 1980 | POZNAŃ | POWRÓT DO KORZENI | POLSKA |
346 | 426 | MĄCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA | 1975 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
347 | 287 | MICHALAK KAMIL | 1989 | SŁUPSK | POLSKA | |
348 | 409 | MICHALAK MATEUSZ | 1988 | BOLECHÓWKO | POLSKA | |
349 | 136 | MICHALSKA AGNIESZKA | 1980 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
350 | 135 | MICHALSKI MIKOŁAJ | 1977 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
351 | 91 | MICHAŁEK MARIAN | 1971 | KOMORNIKI | POLSKA | |
352 | 717 | MICHAŚ GERARD | 1976 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | POLSKA | |
353 | 599 | MICHOŃ ARTUR | 1969 | LUBLIN | JESTEM W RUCHU | POLSKA |
354 | 389 | MIELCZAREK MAGDALENA | 1978 | ZALASEWO | POLSKA | |
355 | 680 | MIELCZAREK SEBASTIAN | 1998 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
356 | 624 | MIERZWA ADRIAN | 1983 | OSTROŁĘKA | MOLUART | POLSKA |
357 | 406 | MIERZYŃSKI MATEUSZ | 1992 | GRĄDY | POLSKA | |
358 | 701 | MIKOŁAJCZAK MAGDALENA | 1986 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
359 | 587 | MIŁASZEWSKA MARTA | 1980 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
360 | 236 | MIREK ANDRZEJ | 1952 | KOZIEGŁOWY | POLSKA | |
361 | 425 | MORAWSKI BOGUSZ | 1981 | ZALASEWO | POLSKA | |
362 | 72 | MUCHA BEATA | 1973 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
363 | 743 | MURAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1970 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | |
364 | 818 | MUSIAŁ ANNA | 1991 | POZNAŃ | DBL | POLSKA |
365 | 438 | NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD | 1956 | CIECHOCINEK | POLSKA | |
366 | 234 | NAROŻNA PAULINA | 1990 | KOBYLNICA | POLSKA | |
367 | 812 | NAWOJCZYK MACIEJ | 1995 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
368 | 213 | NAWROCKA MAGDALENA | 1976 | KÓRNIK | POLSKA | |
369 | 299 | NAWROCKI JAKUB | 1993 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
370 | 214 | NAWROCKI SŁAWOMIR | 1970 | KÓRNIK | POLSKA | |
371 | 464 | NAWROT RADEK | 1982 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | POLSKA | |
372 | 534 | NIEDOBA OLIWIER | 1994 | SITNO | ALCHEMICZNA GILDIA BIEGOWA | POLSKA |
373 | 62 | NIEDZIELSKA MONIKA | 1981 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
374 | 735 | NIESPODZIANA ANNA | 1982 | ROGOŹNO | ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | POLSKA |
375 | 204 | NIEWOLIN TOMASZ | 1989 | SZCZECIN | POLSKA | |
376 | 328 | NOWACKI ARTUR | 1975 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
377 | 445 | NOWAK MARIOLA | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
378 | 761 | NOWAK MARTA | 1997 | LUBOŃ | ENEA TEAM | POLSKA |
379 | 504 | NOWAK MATEUSZ | 1983 | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | APIS | POLSKA |
380 | 628 | NOWICKI CEZARY | 1976 | POZNAŃ | NIEMALEKO | POLSKA |
381 | 266 | NOWIŃSKA EWA | 1969 | POZNAŃ | DRUŻYNA BIEGU JOŃCA | POLSKA |
382 | 267 | NOWIŃSKA KATARZYNA | 1997 | POZNAŃ | DRUŻYNA BIEGU JOŃCA | POLSKA |
383 | 185 | NYCZAK AGNIESZKA | 1975 | POZNAŃ | HERNIK TEAM | POLSKA |
384 | 574 | OBŁĄKOWSKI HUBERT | 1978 | ZAZDROŚĆ | RUN DE GIRARD | POLAND |
385 | 557 | OBOLEWICZ KAROL | 1990 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | |
386 | 738 | OCHNIO KRZYSZTOF | 1966 | KĘPNO | POLSKA | |
387 | 76 | OGÓRKIEWICZ MACIEJ | 1976 | POZNAN | POLSKA | |
388 | 454 | OGÓRKIEWICZ MACIEJ OGÓRKIEWICZ | 1976 | POZNAN | POLSKA | |
389 | 192 | OLCHÓWKA ILONA | 1988 | CZŁUCHÓW | SŁYNNI KENIJCZYCY | POLSKA |
390 | 596 | OLEJNICZAK KAMIL OLEJNICZAK | 2000 | KUTNO | KUTNO BIEGA | POLSKA |
391 | 428 | OLEJNICZAK ROBERT | 1965 | DOPIEWO | RAWA TEAM | POLSKA |
392 | 768 | OLEK MARCIN | 1994 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | SZPINAK | POLSKA |
393 | 462 | OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ | 1977 | ŁÓDŹ | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | POLSKA |
394 | 254 | ORŁOWSKI JACEK | 1993 | POBIEDZISKA | POLSKA | |
395 | 253 | ORŁOWSKI MARCIN | 1982 | POZNAŃ | M&M LITTLE TEAM | POLSKA |
396 | 567 | OSIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW | 1979 | SWARZĘDZ | RUN WITH WNPID UAM | POLSKA |
397 | 511 | OSIŃSKI PIOTR | 1978 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
398 | 351 | OSOWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1981 | KOMORNIKI | POLSKA | |
399 | 359 | OTTO BARTOSZ | 1986 | POZNAŃ | OSADA PĄCHY | POLSKA |
400 | 721 | PABISZCZAK MARCIN | 1992 | ŚLIWNIKI | POLSKA | |
401 | 731 | PACHOLSKI REMIGIUSZ | 1980 | OCIESZYN | ARMEL ROAD RUNNER | POLSKA |
402 | 654 | PACHURA DAWID | 1991 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
403 | 166 | PACZKOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1983 | KIEKRZ | POLSKA | |
404 | 400 | PANACHEDA LESZEK | 1962 | BOGATYNIA | GÓRNE ŁUŻYCE BOGATYNIA | POLSKA |
405 | 316 | PANUŚ MARTA | 1991 | WIELEŃ | POLSKA | |
406 | 199 | PARCHLINIAK PIOTR | 1978 | PLEWISKA | POLSKA | |
407 | 819 | PARUCKI MICHAŁ | 1977 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
408 | 533 | PAWELEC ŁUKASZ | 1983 | KIELCE | POLSKA | |
409 | 468 | PEDA JACEK | 1971 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
410 | 593 | PELCZARSKI MICHAŁ | 1981 | MILEJÓW | POLSKA | |
411 | 650 | PEMPERA DOMINIK | 1987 | POZNAŃ | DRUŻYNA LECHA POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
412 | 582 | PEPLIŃSKI JAKUB | 1987 | KNURÓW | POLSKA | |
413 | 78 | PESZKO RAFAŁ | 1995 | WROCŁAW | DĄBROWSKI TEAM | POLSKA |
414 | 521 | PEWIŃSKI JACEK | 1961 | POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
415 | 689 | PIASKOWSKI DAMIAN | 1996 | SOKOLNIKI WIELKIE | FC SZAMOTUŁY | POLSKA |
416 | 584 | PIECHOTA MICHAŁ | 1983 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
417 | 229 | PIENIOWSKI MACIEJ | 1983 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
418 | 644 | PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW | 1954 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
419 | 320 | PIESZAK MARCIN | 1984 | LUBOŃ | POLSKA | |
420 | 609 | PILARSKA MONIKA | 1978 | CISIE | POLSKA | |
421 | 749 | PINIARSKA DOROTA | 1993 | WARSZAWA | WODY POLSKIE | POLSKA |
422 | 661 | PIONTEK ELŻBIETA | 1957 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
423 | 106 | PIOTROWIAK BARBARA | 1982 | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | POLSKA | |
424 | 727 | PIPCZYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1979 | OPALENICA | POLSKA | |
425 | 404 | PODSADNY SZYMON | 1998 | ROBAKOWO | POLSKA | |
426 | 224 | POGORZELSKI PAWEŁ | 1992 | GDYNIA | POLSKA | |
427 | 286 | POKAROWSKI PAWEŁ | 1991 | GORZOW WIELKOPOLSKI | POLSKA | |
428 | 162 | POKRYWKA ROBERT | 2002 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
429 | 491 | POLACKI RAFAŁ | 1967 | POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
430 | 391 | POLAK MAGDALENA | 1993 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
431 | 671 | POLAWSKI MARCIN | 1976 | SZUBIN | KECZUP TEAM | POLSKA |
432 | 324 | POSADZY -PALICKA NATALIA | 1975 | POZNAŃ | STRUŚ&KOJOT | POLSKA |
433 | 89 | POSPIESZNY ŁUKASZ | 1983 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
434 | 453 | PRZYBYLAK PAWEŁ | 1963 | LESZNO | POLSKA | |
435 | 394 | PRZYBYŁA PRZEMYSŁAW | 1982 | POZNAŃ | HERMES TEAM | POLSKA |
436 | 653 | RAJMAN ALICJA | 1992 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
437 | 401 | RAPIOR MACIEJ | 1987 | NOWINKI | POLSKA | |
438 | 477 | RATAJCZAK KONRAD | 1978 | RUMIA | TROCHĘ JUŻ BIEGAM ;) | POLSKA |
439 | 278 | RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF | 1975 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
440 | 700 | RATAJCZAK PIOTR | 1986 | DĄBROWA | POLSKA | |
441 | 187 | RATAJCZAK RAJMUND | 1962 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
442 | 139 | REJEWSKA PAULINA | 1975 | DĄBROWA | POLSKA | |
443 | 81 | REJEWSKI JULIUSZ | 1975 | DĄBROWA | POLSKA | |
444 | 209 | RETKOWSKI DAWID | 1985 | POZNAN | POLSKA | |
445 | 423 | REWERS PIOTR | 1993 | POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
446 | 597 | RĘPALSKA AGATA | 1986 | KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | POLSKA | |
447 | 598 | RĘPALSKI MARCIN | 1977 | KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | BRYGADA RR | POLSKA |
448 | 770 | ROGOWSKI MATEUSZ | 1991 | SWARZĘDZ | ENEA | POLSKA |
449 | 695 | ROHDE MICHAŁ | 1974 | ŻAGAŃ | 19LBZ | POLSKA |
450 | 434 | ROJEK STANISŁAW | 1970 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
451 | 112 | ROJEK STANISŁAW | 1970 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
452 | 782 | ROSA ALEKSANDER | 1982 | RABOWICE | POLSKA | |
453 | 481 | ROSZAK HENRYK | 1968 | GNIEZNO | POLSKA | |
454 | 220 | ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF | 1976 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
455 | 311 | ROZMIAREK MARCIN | 1978 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
456 | 539 | ROŻKOWSKI ROMAN | 1958 | ŚREM | ŚREM | POLSKA |
457 | 713 | RÓŻOWICZ KONRAD | 1988 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
458 | 602 | RUSZCZAK TOMASZ | 1973 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | |
459 | 350 | RUTA BARTOSZ | 1988 | KÓRNIK | POLSKA | |
460 | 754 | RUTKOWSKA JOANNA | 1991 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
461 | 655 | RUTKOWSKA WIKTORIA | 1997 | POZNAŃ | DRUŻYNA BIEGOWA LECHA POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
462 | 292 | RZEPKA MARTA | 1994 | ŚREM | ACTION TEAM | POLSKA |
463 | 291 | RZEPKA RAFAŁ | 1989 | ZAKRZEWICE | ACTION TEAM | POLSKA |
464 | 697 | RZYMYSZKIEWICZ-FIJAŁKA MIŁOSZ | 1996 | BRODOWO | POLSKA | |
465 | 583 | SAFIN STASZEK | 1979 | TORUŃ | WATAHA ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE | POLSKA |
466 | 789 | SAŁATA PIOTR | 1987 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
467 | 611 | SAMBURSKI TOMASZ | 1993 | SKIERNIEWICE | JW 1889 / OSP SAMICE | POLSKA |
468 | 669 | SAMOL BARTOSZ SAMOL | 1986 | RAWICZ | POWRÓT DO KORZENI | POLSKA |
469 | 194 | SAWALA ANETA | 1976 | POZNAŃ | TRANCE ONLY | POLSKA |
470 | 183 | SAWALA SŁAWOMIR | 1972 | POZNAŃ | TRANCE ONLY | POLSKA |
471 | 500 | SAWCZUK BOGDAN | 1956 | OKONEK | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | POLSKA |
472 | 418 | SCHRAMM TOMASZ | 1967 | NIEPRUSZEWO | POLSKA | |
473 | 385 | SEMIK ŁUKASZ | 1991 | POZNAŃ | JEDNOROŻEC TEAM | POLSKA |
474 | 83 | SIERZANT ADRIAN | 1989 | POZNAŃ | S-BROTHERS | POLSKA |
475 | 575 | SIKORA MAŁGORZATA | 1985 | ŻYRARDÓW | RUN DE GIRARD | POLSKA |
476 | 146 | SITEK DARIUSZ | 1973 | PUSZCZYKOWO | PUSZCZYKOWO/KGB MOSINA | POLSKA |
477 | 147 | SITEK WIESŁAWA | 1978 | PUSZCZYKOWO | PUSZCZYKOWO | POLSKA |
478 | 206 | SKAMROT IRENEUSZ | 1996 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
479 | 518 | SKARŻYŃSKI KAMIL | 1996 | POZNAŃ | NIGHT RUNNERS | POLSKA |
480 | 687 | SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 2021 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
481 | 579 | SKOTNICKI JACEK | 1985 | NYSA | LEGION HDK | POLSKA |
482 | 826 | SKOWROŃSKI MACIEJ | 2000 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
483 | 794 | SKOWYRA PIOTR | 1956 | POZNAŃ | STARY MARYCH | POLSKA |
484 | 413 | SKUBISZYŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | 1982 | UTRATA | AUXILIO FERENDO | POLSKA |
485 | 433 | SŁOMIŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1969 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | |
486 | SOBCZAK SZYMON | 1986 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
487 | 807 | SOBCZYK MAŁGORZATA | 1967 | POZNAŃ | HCP | POLSKA |
488 | 450 | SOBIENIAK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1977 | POZNAŃ | CEL W ZASIĘGU NÓG. | POLSKA |
489 | 489 | SOBKOWIAK SŁAWOMIR | 1973 | WRONKI | WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA | POLSKA |
490 | 795 | SOBUSIAK IWO | 1994 | WARSZAWA | WILK TRENUJE | POLSKA |
491 | 63 | SOCHA AGNIESZKA | 1976 | TULCE | ABANT | POLSKA |
492 | 408 | SOSKA JACEK | 1979 | BIEDRUSKO | ANGIODIABETICA.PL | POLSKA |
493 | 436 | SPYCHAŁA DAMIAN | 1986 | DACHOWA | KBRKÓRNIK/INEA RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA |
494 | 259 | SPYCHAŁA MAREK | 1988 | GAJ MAŁY | POLSKA | |
495 | 280 | SPYCHAŁA SZUSZCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1975 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
496 | 523 | SROCZYŃSKI MACIEJ | 1981 | ŻERNIKI WROCŁAWSKIE | POLSKA | |
497 | 295 | STACHOWSKA PAULA | 1995 | PAKOSŁAW | POLSKA | |
498 | 475 | STAN ADRIAN | 1974 | POZNAŃ | PARKRUN POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
499 | 379 | STANI ROBERT | 1974 | GNIEZNO | POLSKA | |
500 | 395 | STANISZEWSKI JERZY | 1959 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | |
501 | 492 | STARCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1979 | KROTOSZYN | LUKSTAR | POLSKA |
502 | 180 | STASIŃSKI STANISŁAW | 1944 | POZNAŃ | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
503 | 309 | STAWICKI BARTOSZ | 1986 | SWARZĘDZ | SUPER STAWIK TEAM | POLSKA |
504 | 167 | STEINKE AGATA | 1979 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
505 | 625 | STĘPNIEWSKI ROBERT | 1982 | POZNAŃ | MATECKIEGO BIEGA | POLSKA |
506 | 417 | STRYJSKA BEATA | 1968 | DASZEWICE | POLSKA | |
507 | 70 | STRYKOWSKA ANNA | 1979 | POZNAŃ | SPEED SZURACZ | POLSKA |
508 | 480 | STRYKOWSKA ANNA | 1982 | POZNAN | BIEGNĘ Z EWA | POLSKA |
509 | 69 | STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1976 | POZNAŃ | SPEED SZURACZ | POLSKA |
510 | 248 | STRZÓDKA JĘDRZEJ | 1985 | POZNAŃ | ADAC PO GODZINACH | POLSKA |
511 | 318 | STUDNICKA JOANNA | 1981 | PLEWISKA | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POLSKA |
512 | 600 | SUDNIK MIECZYSŁAW | 1954 | ZIELONA GÓRA | POLSKA | |
513 | 505 | SULEJA AGNIESZKA | 1982 | WIERZYCE | POLSKA | |
514 | 264 | SULEJA ARTUR | 1980 | KOSTRZYN | POLSKA | |
515 | 262 | SUSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1998 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
516 | 452 | SYDORCZYK MAGDALENA | 1980 | WSCHOWA | ENDORFINY WSCHOWA | POLSKA |
517 | 732 | SYPNIEWSKI PIOTR | 1974 | WARSZAWA | TKKF BŁYSKAWICA | POLSKA |
518 | 787 | SZAJBE ERYK | 1968 | ROKIETNICA | HCP | POLSKA |
519 | 168 | SZAJKOWSKA DARIA | 1993 | KONARZEWO | POLSKA | |
520 | 638 | SZARY JACEK | 1970 | MUROWANA GOSLINA | ORANGE POLSKA | POLSKA |
521 | 682 | SZCZUREK GRZEGORZ | 1978 | SZCZECIN | POLSKA | |
522 | 546 | SZEJNER JAROSŁAW | 1970 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | |
523 | 649 | SZERŁOT ARKADIUSZ | 1988 | POZNAŃ | DRUŻYNA BIEGOWA LECHA POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
524 | 160 | SZKUDLAREK ŁUKASZ | 1988 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
525 | 212 | SZKUDŁO OSKAR | 1977 | RADWANICE | BEZ BALASTU | POLSKA |
526 | 323 | SZLANDROWICZ JACEK | 1984 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
527 | 577 | SZNAJDER MIROSLAW | 1977 | CHORZÓW | POLSKA | |
528 | 619 | SZOTROWSKA SYLWIA | 1983 | WEJHEROWO | POLSKA | |
529 | 116 | SZUBA MARCIN | 1975 | LUSÓWKO | POLSKA | |
530 | 293 | SZUKAŁA ZDZISŁAW | 1962 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
531 | 674 | SZUSTAK JAKUB | 1994 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
532 | 279 | SZUSZCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1976 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
533 | 562 | SZWEDZIAK KAMILA | 1978 | PACZKOWO | POLSKA | |
534 | 344 | SZYFLER KRZYSZTOF | 1982 | MOSINA | POLSKA | |
535 | 384 | SZYGENDA JAROSŁAW | 1972 | POZNAŃ | MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
536 | 403 | SZYMANOWSKI TOMASZ | 1974 | POZNAŃ | 59MINUT | POLSKA |
537 | 77 | SZYMAŃSKA EWA | 1970 | ZIMIN | ABANT | POLSKA |
538 | 429 | SZYMAŃSKI MAREK | 1989 | GOSTYŃ | HELL"S GYM OCR PĘPOWO | POLSKA |
539 | 125 | SZYMAŃSKI PIOTR | 1984 | KAMIONKI | POLSKA | |
540 | 203 | SZYMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1980 | POZNAŃ | HURAGAN SZKLARKA POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
541 | 522 | SZYMCZAK MICHAŁ | 1986 | ROGALINEK / MOSINA | POLSKA | |
542 | 225 | SZYMCZAK MICHAŁ | 1986 | ROGALINEK | POLSKA | |
543 | 325 | SZYPSZAK MARCIN | 1981 | ŁÓDŹ | POLSKA | |
544 | 88 | ŚLĄCZKA-LEBIEDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1978 | ZIELONA GÓRA | OCR TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | POLSKA |
545 | 550 | ŚLEDZIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1979 | MRĄGOWO | PARAFIA EWANGELICKO-AUGSBURSKA W MRĄGOWIE | POLSKA |
546 | 629 | ŚMIECHOWSKA EWELINA | 1992 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
547 | 774 | ŚNIADECKI BARTŁOMIEJ | 1993 | LUBNIEWICE | BOMBELKI Z ENEA | POLSKA |
548 | 532 | ŚWIDERSKI JÓZEF | 1961 | ŁÓDŻ | AQ WIRING SYSTEMS TEAMS | POLSKA |
549 | 427 | TOKARSKI KAROL | 1979 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
550 | 725 | TOKARSKI WŁADYSŁAW | 1964 | BIAŁYSTOK | POLSKA | |
551 | 152 | TOMCZAK MIKOŁAJ | 2000 | POZNAŃ | WERAMIKITEAM | POLSKA |
552 | 729 | TOMCZYK RADOSŁAW | 1987 | GNIEZNO | POLSKA | |
553 | 346 | TOMICKI JAROSŁAW | 1965 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
554 | 357 | TONDER ADRIANNA | 1987 | DAKOWY MOKRE | BORS | POLSKA |
555 | 726 | TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ | 1988 | POZNAŃ | BIEGACZE YOUFIT | POLSKA |
556 | 382 | TRAFNY RAFAŁ | 1980 | BRZEZNO | POLSKA | |
557 | 490 | TRAWKA MARIUSZ | 1975 | MIEJSKA GÓRKA | MIEJSKA GÓRKA | POLSKA |
558 | 347 | TRZECIAK SEBASTIAN | 1983 | ROKIETNICA | POLSKA | |
559 | 778 | TWOREK ARTUR | 1982 | OSIEK | POLSKA | |
560 | 802 | URBAŃSKA-DYMEK AGNIESZKA | 1986 | STĘSZEW | WKURW_TEAM | POLSKA |
561 | 710 | URGACZ PIOTR | 1985 | ZAKLICZYN | POLSKA | |
562 | 124 | WACŁAWEK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1977 | POZNAŃ | ALKORUNNER | POLSKA |
563 | 378 | WALCZAK MONIKA | 1984 | POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
564 | 626 | WALKOWIAK ARTUR | 1972 | USTRONIE MORSKIE | POLSKA | |
565 | 541 | WALKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF | 1990 | CHARZEWO | POLSKA | |
566 | 639 | WALOSZCZYK IWONA | 1982 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
567 | 608 | WALTER IZABELA | 1988 | PLEWISKA | POLSKA | |
568 | 421 | WALTER KAROL | 1989 | KOKOSZCZYN | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POLSKA |
569 | 302 | WALUK PIOTR | 1970 | DĄBRÓWKA | POLSKA | |
570 | 360 | WASIAK TOMASZ | 1971 | POZNAŃ | TATA KUBY I PATRYKA | POLSKA |
571 | 237 | WAWRZYNIAK KAMILA | 1978 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
572 | 613 | WIACEK KRZYSZTOF | 1961 | MILANÓWEK | POLSKA | |
573 | 120 | WIECZOREK PIOTR | 1979 | PLEWISKA | ALKORUNNER | POLSKA |
574 | 416 | WIERZOWIECKA RENATA | 1970 | POZNAŃ | NIEZRZESZONA | POLSKA |
575 | 246 | WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA | 1993 | PŁOCK | POLSKA | |
576 | 383 | WITASZEK VIOLETTA | 1985 | KRZYSZKOWO | POLSKA | |
577 | 276 | WITKOWSKA DOROTA | 1976 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
578 | 277 | WITKOWSKA EWELINA | 2000 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
579 | 330 | WITKOWSKA RENATA | 1974 | PLEWISKA | POLSKA | |
580 | 623 | WITKOWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1978 | MARKOWICE | RUN INVESTMENT LIFE | POLSKA |
581 | 275 | WITKOWSKI MACIEJ | 1977 | POZNAŃ | #BIEGACZE | POLSKA |
582 | 361 | WLASZCZYK WIESIEK | 1969 | POBIEDZISKA | TIM POBIEDZISKA | POLSKA |
583 | 750 | WŁADCZYK JAROSŁAW | 1976 | WARSZAWA | WODY POLSKIE | POLSKA |
584 | 672 | WŁODARCZYK MARTA | 1983 | SZAMOTUŁY | POLSKA | |
585 | 354 | WNUK MATEUSZ | 1983 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
586 | 190 | WOGA ANDRZEJ | 1965 | POZNAŃ | KB DĘBIEC | POLSKA |
587 | 55 | WOJTYSIAK MATEUSZ | 1990 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
588 | 591 | WOLFRAM DAWID | 1989 | GDYNIA | POLSKA | |
589 | 538 | WOSZCZYNA HENRYK | 1956 | ZALAS | POLSKA | |
590 | 685 | WOŚ ŁUKASZ | 1976 | RAKONIEWICE | BRAK | POLSKA |
591 | 678 | WOŹNIAK ALINA | 1965 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
592 | 773 | WOŹNIAK DARIA | 1985 | STĘSZEW | ENEA TEAM | POLSKA |
593 | 512 | WOŹNIAK KATARZYNA | 1984 | WARSZAWA (TARGÓWEK) | POLSKA | |
594 | 84 | WOŹNIAK LUKASZ | 1981 | PRZYTOCZNA | WATAHA | POLSKA |
595 | 268 | WOŹNIAK MATEUSZ | 1991 | POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
596 | 559 | WOŹNIAK PIOTR | 1975 | WARKA | POLSKA | |
597 | 563 | WRĘCZYCKI ŁUKASZ | 1989 | LUBLINIEC | 5 PUŁK CHEMICZNY | POLSKA |
598 | 704 | WROBLEWSKI JERZY | 1956 | SZCZECINEK | POLSKA | |
599 | 258 | WROŃSKI-TUSIK MATEUSZ | 1973 | LIMANOWA | MKS LIMANOVIA | POLSKA |
600 | 300 | WRZASKOWSKI JACEK | 1996 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
601 | 315 | WYSTĘPSKI TOMASZ | 1971 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
602 | 74 | WYSZ DAMIAN | 1979 | POZNAŃ | RUNNING TEAM PIA | POLSKA |
603 | 507 | ZACHARA BARTOSZ | 1988 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
604 | 176 | ZACHARA BARTOSZ | 1988 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
605 | 393 | ZAPASIŃSKA-BIBAK DOROTA | 1977 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
606 | 460 | ZARZECZAŃSKA-JANASIK BLANKA | 1982 | PECNA | POLSKA | |
607 | 796 | ZAWŁOCKI MAREK | 1975 | JASTRZĘBSKO STARE | LOTTO | POLSKA |
608 | 736 | ZBICIAK ADAM | 1966 | NIEMCE | POLSKA | |
609 | 724 | ZGOLINSKI MARIUSZ | 1981 | SWARZEDZ | POLSKA | |
610 | 590 | ZIELENIEWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1990 | CIBÓRZ | POLSKA | |
611 | 138 | ZIELIŃSKI PIOTR | 1978 | OBORNIKI WIELKOPOLSKIE | BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
612 | 73 | ZIEMKOWSKI WOJCIECH | 1983 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
613 | 467 | ZIEMKOWSKI WOJCIECH | 1983 | POZNAŃ | WOT | POLSKA |
614 | 56 | ZMUDZIŃSKI WOJCIECH | 1969 | POZNAŃ | KB UEP | POLSKA |
615 | 465 | ZOWCZAK DOROTA | 1983 | KOMORNIKI | RAWA TEAM | POLSKA |
616 | 733 | ZWIERZCHOWSKI PIOTR | 1991 | POZNAŃ | DRUŻYNA WYBRZEŻA KLATKI SCHODOWEJ | POLSKA |
617 | 670 | ZYGMUNT AGNIESZKA | 1982 | WIELICHOWO | POLSKA | |
618 | 788 | ŻARNOWSKI DAWID | 1978 | POZNAŃ | HCP | POLSKA |
619 | 154 | ŻEGLICZ MAREK | 1995 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | POLSKA |
620 | 317 | ŻMINKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1983 | ZALASEWO | WSZYSTKOOBIEGANIU.PL | POLSKA |
621 | 440 | ŻURAWSKI JAKUB | 1974 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
622 | 772 | ŻYTO AGNIESZKA | 1993 | ROKIETNICA | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 420 | BIANEK ARTUR | 1983 | POZNAN | POLSKA | |
2 | 340 | CIARA-STACHOWIAK MARTA | 1992 | SUCHY LAS | POLSKA | |
3 | 207 | CIĄŻELA WIESŁAW | 1960 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
4 | 59 | CIESIELSKI JAKUB | 1976 | POZNAŃ | ZICO RACING / SSW MALTA | POLSKA |
5 | 298 | CZARNECKI SZYMON | 1985 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
6 | 100 | DŁUGA IZABELA | 1988 | POZNAŃ | ZICO RACING/SSW MALTA | POLSKA |
7 | 105 | DŁUGA KAROLINA | 1988 | POZNAŃ | ZICO RACING/SSW MALTA | POLSKA |
8 | 216 | DUBIŃSKA MAGDALENA | 1989 | ŁÓDŹ | POLSKA | |
9 | 407 | DUDEK DAMIAN | 1998 | WIRY | POLSKA | |
10 | 271 | DUDZIAK DAMIAN | 1997 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
11 | 516 | GĘDOŚ MIROSŁAW | 1958 | STARE BOJANOWO | NIEZRZESZONY | POLSKA |
12 | 660 | GOŁATA BOGUSŁAW | 1959 | INOWROCŁAW | BIEGAM DLA ŻONY | POLSKA |
13 | 123 | GÓRA WIOLETA | 1998 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | POLSKA | |
14 | 51 | GRUSZKA JAKUB | 1984 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | |
15 | 99 | GRUSZKA JULIA | 1998 | SIEKIERKI WIELKIE | POLSKA | |
16 | 118 | HAREMZA MARTA | 1993 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
17 | 231 | HEINRICH JULIA | 2008 | BYDGOSZCZ | KLUB SPORTOWY JASTRZĘBIE BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
18 | 230 | HEINRICH MARCIN | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | KLUB SPORTOWY JASTRZĘBIE BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
19 | 215 | JANIK PIOTREK | 2019 | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | POLSKA | |
20 | 806 | JANKO-MIELCARSKA EWA | 1958 | WARSZAWA | KORONA WILANÓW | POLSKA |
21 | 547 | JASIŃSKI MACIEJ | 1964 | OLSZTYN | POLSKA | |
22 | 117 | KASPROWICZ DANIEL | 1977 | WĄGROWIEC | PLICHWYSCIG. PL | POLSKA |
23 | 98 | KLEDECKA AGATA | 1996 | KALISZ | BIEGAJĄCE DZIKI | POLSKA |
24 | 285 | KOKOWSKI PIOTR | 1968 | POZNAŃ | PLICHWYŚCIG.PL | POLSKA |
25 | 200 | KORALEWSKI MARCELI | 1950 | POZNAN | POLSKA | |
26 | 405 | KOSZCZUK HENRYK | 1947 | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | JUNGHEINRICH | POLSKA |
27 | 618 | KRASOWSKI TOMASZ | 1978 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | |
28 | 821 | KROEHNKE STANISŁAW | 1993 | POZNAŃ | ZICO RACING SPEED TEAM | POLSKA |
29 | 85 | KRYSIAK ANNA | 1977 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
30 | 240 | KULIGOWSKA KLAUDIA | 1996 | POZNAŃ | #KOZIOŁKI_TEAM | POLSKA |
31 | 202 | LESTER-SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA | 1981 | POZNAŃ | HURAGAN SZKLARKA POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
32 | 676 | MARGAS KAMILA | 1996 | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | MARGAS TEAM | POLSKA |
33 | 71 | MARKWITZ SERGIUSZ | 1982 | POZNAN | MELKA TEAM | POLSKA |
34 | 60 | MICHALAK MAŁGORZATA | 1981 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
35 | 589 | MOSKAL ZENON MOSKAL | 1977 | PRZYSZÓW | SUPERIOR STALOWA WOLA | POLSKA |
36 | 528 | NASTRÓŻNY DAREK | 1975 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | |
37 | 241 | NOWAK PIOTR | 1977 | RAWICZ | POLSKA | |
38 | 799 | PARTYKA NATALIA | 1982 | POZNAŃ | ZICO RACING SPEED TEAM | POLSKA |
39 | 177 | PAWLAK KATARZYNA | 1980 | LUBOŃ | MAMY-BIEGAMY | POLSKA |
40 | 109 | PRUS-FABISZAK BEATA | 1990 | ŁĄSKO MAŁE | KLUB SPORTOWY JASTRZĘBIE KORONOWO | POLSKA |
41 | 175 | RADOMSKI RADOSŁAW | 1974 | POZNAŃ | PLICHWYSCIG.PL | POLSKA |
42 | 149 | RUTKOWSKA KORNELIA | 1982 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
43 | 356 | RYNARZEWSKA DARIA | 1998 | KARPICKO | POLSKA | |
44 | 341 | STANISŁAWSKA MARIA | 1998 | KOSTRZYN WIELKOPOLSKI | POLSKA | |
45 | 64 | SYKUT PIOTR | 1970 | POZNAŃ | SSW MALTA | POLSKA |
46 | 306 | SZYSZKA HUBERT | 1975 | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | ZICORACINGSPEEDTEAM, SSW MALTA, AJS | POLSKA |
47 | 289 | WAŚK ZBYSZEK | 1958 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 530 | ANYSZKA STANISŁAW ANYSZKA | 1956 | ŁÓDŹ | POLSKA | |
2 | 825 | BAĆ WIESŁAW | 1973 | RACŁAWÓWKA | POLSKA | |
3 | 451 | BENDOWSKI MAREK | 1962 | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | POLSKA | |
4 | 706 | BEYER-BRIKS MARZENA | 1970 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
5 | 283 | BIESZKE PAWEŁ | 1963 | WOJCIESZYCE | POLSKA | |
6 | 134 | BŁAŻEJAK WIOLETTA | 1981 | WSCHOWA | POLSKA | |
7 | 621 | BORKOWSKI LESZEK | 1966 | GRABIANÓW | NOWI SIEDLCE - NW WSCHÓD | POLSKA |
8 | 503 | BRATKOWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1970 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | #AKTYWNEKOBIETY | POLSKA |
9 | 198 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA ANNA | 1977 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
10 | 399 | GARGASIEWICZ KATARZYNA | 1968 | NOWA SÓL | RATOWNICZA LIGA BIEGOWA | POLSKA |
11 | 414 | GĘDOŚ MIROSŁAW | 1958 | STARE BOJANOWO | NIEZRZESZONY | POLSKA |
12 | 564 | GINTROWICZ GRAŻYNA GINTROWICZ | 1970 | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | POLSKA | |
13 | 667 | GROBELNA EWA | 1963 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
14 | 572 | GRUPA PAULINA | 1987 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
15 | 58 | GUZEK JACEK | 1976 | NOWY TOMYŚL | POLSKA | |
16 | 415 | HARENDARZ MALGORZATA | 1964 | KOŚCIAN | NIEZRZESZONA | POLSKA |
17 | 66 | JANUR WIESŁAWA | 1980 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
18 | 712 | JARCZEWSKA RENATA | 1967 | GOLENIÓW | POLSKA | |
19 | 820 | KNIE MAGDALENA | 1984 | POTARZYCA | POLSKA | |
20 | 790 | KORDUNOWSKI MIROSLAW | 1972 | WEJHEROWO | WELLNESS WEJHEROWO | POLSKA |
21 | 326 | KRUGIOŁKA GRZEGORZ | 1982 | PNIEWY | AKTYWNIE W PNIEWACH | POLSKA |
22 | 531 | KULCZYCKI JAN | 1950 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | |
23 | 537 | KUSIAK WŁODZIMIERZ KUSIAK | 1950 | GDAŃSK | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | POLSKA |
24 | 715 | KUŹMA ANNA | 1990 | POZNAŃ | SMMP | POLSKA |
25 | 692 | ŁAZNOWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1986 | ŚREM | POLSKA | |
26 | 53 | MACIŃSKI MARCIN | 1984 | POZNAŃ | DRAGONS | POLSKA |
27 | 635 | MENDES MARQUES MONIKA | 1987 | WEIL AM RHEIN | NIEMCY | |
28 | 607 | MOTYL ANNA | 1968 | BEŁCHATÓW | NW BEŁCHATÓW | POLSKA |
29 | 520 | MURAWSKA DANUTA | 1979 | MOSINA | POLSKA | |
30 | 478 | NELKOWSKI JANUSZ | 1953 | SULECHÓW | ZABIEGANY SULECHÓW | POLSKA |
31 | 722 | NOWEK KATARZYNA NOWEK | 1980 | SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA | POLSKA | |
32 | 666 | PAWLAK KATARZYNA | 1980 | LUBOŃ | MAMY-BIEGAMY | POLSKA |
33 | 469 | PERLIK WIESŁAW | 1954 | ZIELONKA | TADMAX | POLSKA |
34 | 397 | POLAK GRZEGORZ | 1980 | GRUSZCZYN | POLSKA | |
35 | 439 | PRZYBYLSKI JAKUB | 1995 | POZNAŃ | AZS POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA | POLSKA |
36 | 337 | ROSZAK JAROSŁAW | 1975 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
37 | 515 | RYPINSKA MARTA | 1984 | POZNAŃ | BIEGAM BY JEŚĆ WIĘCEJ CIASTEK | POLSKA |
38 | 585 | SADZAK LIDIA | 1969 | WIELEŃ | POLSKA | |
39 | 580 | SAPA DARIUSZ | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE | POLSKA |
40 | 592 | SAWKO SŁAWOMIR | 1963 | TORUŃ | GEOS | POLSKA |
41 | 551 | SIKORA TOMASZ | 1976 | SIENIAWA | WICHER SIENIAWA TEAM | POLSKA |
42 | 455 | SMARUJ - SADOWSKA JANINA | 1951 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
43 | 527 | SOLECKI MAREK | 1964 | WSCHOWA | POLSKA | |
44 | 398 | STACHOWIAK GRAŻYNA | 1964 | ŁOSINIEC | POLSKA | |
45 | 605 | STAŃCZYK KRZYSZTOF | 1947 | KRZYWDA | POLSKA | |
46 | 313 | SZCZERBIŃSKA BARBARA | 1956 | GRYFINO | - | POLSKA |
47 | 634 | SZOT KRYSTYNA | 1965 | RADAWNICA | POLSKA | |
48 | 228 | SZYMAŃSKA KATARZYNA | 1980 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
49 | 740 | SZYMCZEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ | 1956 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | POLSKA | |
50 | 595 | ŚWIĄTEK EWA | 1957 | PIASKI | POLSKA | |
51 | 161 | WASILEWSKA ILONA | 1986 | POZNAŃ | ŻÓŁWIKERSI | POLSKA |
52 | 510 | WASILEWSKA ILONA | 1986 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 659 | BRZEZICKI TYMON | 2010 | ZIELONA GÓRA | CROSSFIT ZIELONA GÓRA | POLSKA |
2 | 219 | DWORACKA DOMINIKA | 2013 | GNIEZNO | POLSKA | |
3 | 110 | FABISZAK ADAM | 2014 | ŁĄSKO MAŁE | POLSKA | |
4 | 127 | FLIS MAKSYMILIAN | 2013 | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | POLSKA | |
5 | 517 | GIERA KUBA | 2015 | POZNAŃ | HERNIK TEAM | POLSKA |
6 | 402 | GORZELANNY MIKOŁAJ | 2013 | OBŁOTNE | CROSSFIT ZIELONA GÓRA | POLSKA |
7 | 443 | KOPRUCKA DOMINIKA | 2009 | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | VICTORY HUSARIA | POLSKA |
8 | 566 | KOTOWSKA AGATA | 2012 | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | POLSKA | |
9 | 151 | KRAWCZYK JAN | 2016 | DĄBRÓWKA | TATA I JAŚ | POLSKA |
10 | 348 | KUBIAK ADAM | 2011 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
11 | 556 | LEN DAMIAN | 1983 | ŻAGAŃ | POLSKA | |
12 | 94 | MIELCAREK MAJA | 2015 | POZNAN | KIDS RUN ACADEMY | POLSKA |
13 | 424 | MORAWSKA ANTONINA | 2011 | ZALASEWO | POLSKA | |
14 | 801 | PANEK MIKOŁAK | 2013 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
15 | 793 | SAŁATA SZYMON | 2016 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
16 | 201 | SZYMAŃSKI JAKUB | 2013 | POZNAŃ | HURAGAN SZKLARKA POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
17 | 444 | WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR | 2006 | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | VICTORY HUSARIA | POLSKA |
18 | 274 | WITKOWSKA LILIANA | 2011 | POZNAŃ | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA SPORTOWA NR14 POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
19 | 494 | WOJTKOWIAK GOSIA | 2015 | POZNAŃ | SZYBKIE ŚLIMAKI | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1006 | BANDA ARTURA - PO KOLEJNE ZWYCIĘSTWO (MATYJA KAMIL, STAWIŃSKI MICHAŁ, CHOJNACKI ARTUR, HORDYCH JAN, GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECH) | 0 | POL | ||
2 | 1017 | BEZ KOSZULEK (JELIŃSKA- HOK AGNIESZKA, PRYMAS KAROLINA, ŁAGANOWSKA EAA, GABRYSZ AGNIESZKA, FALTYŃSKA EDYTA) | 0 | POL | ||
3 | 1013 | CIASTKI.PZ (I) (NIEWCZAS-STEFAŃSKA AGNIESZKA, MAŃKA OTYLIA, ZIĘTA KATARZYNA, OLEJNICZAK SŁAWKA, RAU JUSTYNA) | 0 | POL | ||
4 | 1008 | CZTERY PLUS JEDEN (TURKOWSKI STANISŁAW, TURKOWSKA IWONA, SZULC KATARZYNA, SZYMCZYK MONIKA, KULCZYŃSKA LUCYNA) | 0 | POL | ||
5 | 1003 | DALEKO JESZCZE? (BALCEREK MARIUSZ, NOWAK KRZYSZTOF, MUCHA BALCEREK MARTA, ZIELIŃSKI PIOTR) | 0 | POL | ||
6 | 1021 | DIAMANT PRO SPORT 1 (ŁUCZKA JACEK, LISIECKI TOMASZ, SIKORSKA KAMILA, ZABOROWSKA LONGINA, SZAŁATA BARTOSZ) | 0 | POL | ||
7 | 1022 | DIAMANT PRO SPORT 2 (TRAFAS WOJCIECH, MĄDRY MARIUSZ, PIJAROWSKA EWELINA, WOJTKOWIAK MAŁGORZATA, MACIEJEWSKI PAWEŁ) | 0 | POL | ||
8 | 1018 | GROOBASY (BANASZCZYK TOMEK, BANASZCZYK ANNA, ŚWITALSKI MICHAŁ, ŚWITALSKI MACIEJ, ROSZYK PAWEŁ) | 0 | POL | ||
9 | 1007 | HERNIK TEAM (LASEK MARIA, LASEK KRZYSZTOF, KUPCZAK MONIKA, HERNIK KRZYSZTOF, FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM) | 0 | POL | ||
10 | 1015 | KAŹMIERSKIE CHARTY (RAFAŁ KASPRZYK, SKORNOWICZ PAWEŁ, PIGŁA MICHAŁ, FLASZEWSKI ADAM, WOŻNIAK BŁAŻEJ) | 0 | POL | ||
11 | 1014 | KAŹMIERSKIE GAZELE (PIGŁA MAJA, ZIEMNIEWSKA KAROLINA, MAGDZIAREK BOGUMIŁA, KUBIAK HENRYKA, SKORNOWICZ AGNIESZKA) | 0 | POL | ||
12 | 1019 | KIBOLSKI KS (ROZMIAREK MAREK, ISKRZAK ADAM, WARGUŁA WALDEMAR, ŚWIERGALSKI ŁUKASZ, LORENZ DANIEL) | 0 | POL | ||
13 | 1005 | NIETOPERZE (MRÓWKA MARCIN, BOCIAN VIOLETTA, GEPPERT GRZEGORZ, KIEŁBASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ, KIEŁBASIŃSKA MARZENA) | 0 | POL | ||
14 | 1020 | PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE (ARGALSKA KINGA, POKORA EUGENIUSZ, FRANKOWSKA KATARZYNA, FENIKOWSKI SZYMON, SMIERZCHAŁA MARTA) | 0 | POL | ||
15 | 1010 | RATOWNICZA LIGA BIEGOWA (GUDEŁAJTIS KUBA, GAJDA KAROLINA, TULECKA MONIKA, GARGASIEWICZ KACPER, GRAMS MATEUSZ) | 0 | POL | ||
16 | 1016 | SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ (AUGUSTYN MONIKA, BĄCZKIEWICZ RENATA, ZARAŚ ALICJA, KŁOŚNISKA MILENA, WOŻNIAK DARIA) | 0 | POL | ||
17 | 1002 | SRH.TWIERDZA (KLUZIŃSKA AGNIESZKA, HUZAKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW, CZERWINSKI MICHAL, MICHALSKI MATEUSZ, WOJTYŁA RAFAŁ) | 0 | POL | ||
18 | 1001 | SZYBKIE ŚLIMAKI (WOJTKOWIAK GRAŻYNA, WOJTKOWIAK JOANNA, STACHOWSKA MARIA, WOJTKOWIAK ROBERT, WÓJCIAK MICHAŁ) | 0 | POL | ||
19 | 1004 | SZYBKIE ŚLIMAKI (WOJTKOWIAK GRAŻYNA, WOJTKOWIAK ROBERT, KOZŁOWSKA KAROLINA, ROSLER-BORAKIEWICZ MARZENA, WOJTKOWIAK JOANNA) | 0 | POL | ||
20 | 1012 | TAKI TAM ZESPÓŁ AMATORÓW (LUDWIKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW, BEDNARSKI KOSMA, LUDWIKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR, LUDWIKOWSKI SZYMON, KĘDZIORA BARTŁOMIEJ) | 0 | POL | ||
21 | 1011 | ULICZNA GWARDIA - PAMIĘĆ I HOŁD BOHATEROM CZERWCA 56 (RADKE JAKUB, PSIUK AGNIESZKA, GRZELAK BARBARA, ASTAPCZYK VIOLETTA, BRUST MAREK) | 0 | POL | ||
22 | 1009 | ZWYROLINDOR TEAM POZNAŃ (MIŚKOWSKI MATEUSZ, CIEPŁUCH MICHAŁ, KOCHMAN KAROL, HEMMERLING ROMAN, LIPSKI MATEUSZ) | 0 | POL |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B MAREK | 1972 | STEPNICA | POLSKA | ||
2 | BECKER PAWEŁ | 1966 | LUBOŃ | HCP | POLSKA | |
3 | BOGUŚ ADAM | 1972 | GODZIESZE | SUPERMARATON KALISZ | POLSKA | |
4 | CHORZĘPA MARCIN | 1987 | JELCZ LASKOWICE | MARAS | POLSKA | |
5 | CIEMNIAK ARTUR CIEMNIAK | 1974 | KIELCZEWO | WM40 | POLSKA | |
6 | CZAJKA ANNA | 1967 | POZNAŃ | NIE MA | POLSKA | |
7 | DOMINIAK RYSZARD | 1961 | SULECHÓW | ZABIEGANY SULECHOW | POLSKA | |
8 | DOMINIAK RYSZARD | 1961 | SULECHÓW | ZABIEGANY SULECHOW | POLSKA | |
9 | DOMINIAK RYSZARD | 1961 | SULECHÓW | ZABIEGANY SULECHOW | POLSKA | |
10 | DRĄŻEWSKI DAMIAN | 1991 | POZNAŃ | ENEA TEAM | POLSKA | |
11 | DUDA JADWIGA | 1957 | SZAMOTUŁY | POLSKA | ||
12 | DZIĘCIELSKA AGNIESZKA | 1976 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
13 | GENDERA EWA | 1971 | POZNAŃ | NIGHT RUNNERS | POLSKA | |
14 | GIERZYCKI GIERZYCKI | 1987 | SWARZEDZ | WLASNY | POLSKA | |
15 | GIERZYCKI GIERZYCKI | 1987 | SWARZEDZ | WLASNY | POLSKA | |
16 | GIERZYCKI PATRYK | 1987 | SWARZEDZ | POLSKA | ||
17 | GOŁUBOWICZ DANIEL | 1982 | SZCZECIN | POLSKA | ||
18 | GRAJEWSKA WIOLETA GRAJEWSKA | 1981 | TORUŃ | WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE | POLSKA | |
19 | GROBELNY SEBASTIAN GROBELNY OO | 1974 | GROŃSKO | TEAM-BEROTU | POLSKA | |
20 | GROBELNY SEBASTIAN GROBELNY OO | 1974 | GROŃSKO | TEAM-BEROTU | POLSKA | |
21 | GROBELNY SEBASTIAN GROBELNY OO | 1974 | GROŃSKO | TEAM-BEROTU | POLSKA | |
22 | HALUSIAK SZYMON | 1966 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | POLSKA | ||
23 | JANOWICZ ZBIGNIEW | 1958 | OPALENICA | OKB | POLSKA | |
24 | 153 | JARZYNA ROMAN | 1970 | STARGARD | SZWLA STARGARD | POLSKA |
25 | JULIA BYKOVA | 1986 | POZNAŃ | 13 | POLSKA | |
26 | KACZMAREK MARIUSZ | 1986 | NOWA SÓL | POLSKA | ||
27 | KARASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1984 | GORZÓW WLKP. | POLSKA | ||
28 | KLUSKA ZBIGNIEW | 1956 | KONIN | HDK PCK I'M SW BARBARY KWB KONIN | POLSKA | |
29 | KONIECZNY ROBERT | 1978 | POZNAŃ | ROBERT | POLSKA | |
30 | KOPLIN ADAM | 1978 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
31 | KOPLIN ADAM | 1978 | POZNAŃ | HCP | POLSKA | |
32 | KOPLIN ADAM | 1978 | POZNAŃ | HCP | POLSKA | |
33 | 102 | KOSIOREK DAREK | 1967 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
34 | KOWALCZYK SŁAWOMIR KOWALCZYK | 1971 | SKARBIMIERZ | STRAŻAK NA SZLAKU | POLSKA | |
35 | KOZAK KRZYSZTOF KOZAK | 1966 | STRZELNO | POLSKA | ||
36 | KRAWCZYK MAGDALENA | 1982 | WEGRZCE WIELKIE | POLSKA | ||
37 | KRĘŻLEWSKI JERZY | 1957 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
38 | ŁABIAK DAWID | 1996 | GDYNIA | POLSKA | ||
39 | ŁADZIAK ŁUKASZ | 1985 | POZNAŃ | HCP | POLSKA | |
40 | ŁADZIAK ŁUKASZ | 1985 | POZNAŃ | HCP | POLSKA | |
41 | ŁADZIAK ŁUKASZ | 1985 | POZNAŃ | HCP | POLSKA | |
42 | MACIEJEWSKI TOMASZ | 1976 | POZNAŃ | EJBRY TEAM POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
43 | MAJEWSKI MARIUSZ | 1982 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
44 | MARCINKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1972 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
45 | MICHALEC WOJCIECH | 1965 | RADOM | STREET RUN RADOM | POLSKA | |
46 | MIERZWA MIERZWA | 1983 | OSTROŁĘKA | POLSKA | ||
47 | MOKS KRZYSZTOF | 1956 | TRZCIANKA | LOKATOR PIŁA | POLSKA | |
48 | MYSZKA MARIAN | 1968 | ŻAGAŃ | POLSKA | ||
49 | NAWROT RADEK | 1982 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | POLSKA | ||
50 | NOWICKI WOJCIECH | 1967 | AUGUSTÓW | POLSKA | ||
51 | ODOROWICZ KASIA | 1970 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
52 | ODOROWICZ KASIA | 1970 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
53 | OFFMAN ANETA | 1971 | SWARZĘDZ | POLSKA | ||
54 | OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ | 1977 | ŁÓDŹ | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | POLSKA | |
55 | PĄCZEK WERONIKA | 1999 | SUŁKOWICE | WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE | POLSKA | |
56 | PĄCZEK WERONIKA | 1999 | SUŁKOWICE | WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE | POLSKA | |
57 | PĄCZEK WERONIKA | 1999 | ANDRYCHÓW | WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE | POLSKA | |
58 | PĄCZEK WERONIKA PĄCZEK | 1999 | SUŁKOWICE | WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE | POLSKA | |
59 | PISKORSKI BARTOSZ | 2000 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
60 | POLAWSKI MARCIN | 1976 | SZUBIN | KECZUP TEAM | POLSKA | |
61 | PONIEWIERSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1997 | CYBINKA | OLA PONIEWIERSKA TEAM | POLSKA | |
62 | PRZEWOSKA ANNA | 1976 | ŻYRARDÓW | RUN DE GIRARD | POLSKA | |
63 | PRZEWOŹNIAK MAGDALENA | 2021 | LUBOŃ | POLSKA | ||
64 | RĘPALSKI AGATA | 1986 | KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | POLSKA | ||
65 | RYBACKI ZBIGNIEW | 1957 | TYCHY | CRIK FCA POLAND | POLSKA | |
66 | SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1981 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
67 | SOBCZYK MAŁGORZATA | 1967 | POZNAŃ | HCP | POLSKA | |
68 | SOBCZYK MAŁGORZATA | 1967 | POZNAŃ | HCP | POLSKA | |
69 | 165 | SOBIENIAK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1977 | POZNAŃ | CEL W ZASIĘGU NÓG. | POLSKA |
70 | SOBKOWIAK SŁAWOMIR | 1973 | WRONKI | WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA | POLSKA | |
71 | SUDNIK MIECZYSŁAW | 1954 | ZIELONA GÓRA | POLSKA | ||
72 | SZAR SZYMON | 1979 | GRUDZIĄDZ | SZAR RUN TEAM | POLSKA | |
73 | SZNAJDER MIROSLAW | 1977 | CHORZÓW | POLSKA | ||
74 | SZYMCZAK JACEK | 1973 | ŚMIESZKOWO | KB GMINA CZARNKÓW | POLSKA | |
75 | TOMASZEWSKI ARTUR | 1986 | POZNAŃ | INIEMAMOCNI POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
76 | TRACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1983 | CIECHANÓW | ASFALTLOVE DZIKI | POLSKA | |
77 | WALA MARIUSZ | 1963 | POBIEDZISKA | POLSKA | ||
78 | WALA MARIUSZ | 1963 | POBIEDZISKA | POBIEDZISKA | POLSKA | |
79 | WALAS-GWIZDAŁA BARBARA | 1953 | POZNAŃ | NIE DOTYCZY | POLSKA | |
80 | WALAS-GWIZDAŁA BARBARA | 1953 | POZNAŃ | NIE DOT. | POLSKA | |
81 | WALAS-GWIZDAŁA BARBARA | 1953 | POZNAŃ | NIE DOTYCZY | POLSKA | |
82 | WOŹNIAK DARIA | 1985 | STĘSZEW | ENEA TEAM | POLSKA | |
83 | ZAJĄC ZUZANNA | 1991 | WYSOGOTOWO | ZAJĄC | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRZESKI WIESŁAW | 1955 | SŁUPSK | POLSKA | ||
2 | GLINKOWSKI MATEUSZ | 1994 | OSTROWO | POLSKA | ||
3 | TOMASZEWSKA BARBARA | 1988 | POZNAŃ | INIEMAMOCNI POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
4 | TYLIŃSKI PIOTR | 1972 | WIELICHOWO | POLSKA | ||
5 | WOJCIECHOWSKA NATALIA | 1981 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DZIĘCIELSKA AGNIESZKA DZIĘCIELSKA | 1976 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
2 | KUCZMARSKI JAKUB | 2020 | RYPIN | POLSKA | ||
3 | NELKOWSKI JANUSZ | 1953 | SULECHÓW | ZABIEGANY SULECHÓW | POLSKA | |
4 | 338 | RYPIŃSKA MARTA | 1984 | POZNAŃ | BIEGAM BY JEŚĆ WIĘCEJ CIASTEK | POLSKA |
5 | STACHOWIAK GRAŻYNA | 1964 | ŁOSINIEC | POLSKA | ||
6 | STAŃCZYK KRZYSZTOF | 1947 | KRZYWDA | POLSKA | ||
7 | STAŃCZYK KRZYSZTOF | 1947 | KRZYWDA | POLSKA | ||
8 | STAŃCZYK KRZYSZTOF | 1947 | KRZYWDA | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUCZMARSKI JAKUB | 1984 | RYPIN | POLSKA | ||
2 | SOWIŃSKI KACPER | 2006 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
3 | SOWIŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1977 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
4 | TOMASZEWSKA ALICJA | 2010 | POZNAŃ | INIEMAMOCNI POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|