System rejestracji dostarcza STS-TIMING

5.5 Gdańsk Maraton

Lista startowa / Start List

Data imprezy
21-23.05.2021

5.5 Gdańsk Maraton (16-18.04.2021)

#NumerNazwisko i imięRok urodzeniaMiejscowośćKlubKraj
1AFADGAGF AFAF1972GDAŃSKPOLSKA
2BARANSKI PIOTR BARANSKI1987RADOMPOLSKA
3BARANSKI PIOTR BARANSKI1987RADOMPOLSKA
4BARANSKI PIOTR BARANSKI1987RADOMPOLSKA
5BARANSKI PIOTR BARANSKI1987RADOMPOLSKA
6BARANSKI PIOTR BARANSKI1987RADOMPOLSKA
7BARANSKI PIOTR BARANSKI1987RADOMPOLSKA
8BARANSKI PIOTR BARANSKI1987RADOMPOLSKA
9BARANSKI PIOTR BARANSKI1987RADOMPOLSKA
10BOGDANOWICZ BEATA1977GDAŃSKULTRAKREWPOLSKA
11538BOREK MACIEJ1977POZNAŃKB MANIAC POZNAŃPOLSKA
12BORGE KARLSEN PERNILLE1996DRAMMENNORWAY
13BORK ŁUKASZ1983ŻUŁAWAGRUPA DRUHA BORUCHAPOLSKA
14552BOROWIEC SŁAWOMIR1973WARSZAWAPOLSKA
15BUCZEK ROBERT1965WARSZAWA3RUUNPLPOLSKA
16BULSA DARIUSZ BULSA1975RZESZÓWPOLSKA
17CHMIELEWSKI DARIUSZ1964GDAŃSKPOLSKA
18CHODOWIEC MACIEJ1970SKAWINAPGB SPORTOWA PACZKAPOLSKA
19CZAYKOWSKI WOJCIECH1980GDYNIAMAMY TOPOLSKA
20DAWID MICHAŁ1981TYCHYLAKE RUNNERSPOLSKA
21DOMIN ŁUKASZ DOMIN1988DYNÓWAKTYWNY DYNÓWPOLSKA
22600EFIMOV ALEKSANDR1989KRAKÓWVEGE RUNNERSPOLSKA
23ELMIŚ GRZEGORZ1975HELBIEGACZ PORTOWY HELPOLSKA
24FALASA KRZYSZTOF1979PSZCÓŁKIKWIDZYN BIEGAPOLSKA
25FLISIKOWSKI RADOSŁAW1975NOWA WIEŚ KOŚCIERSKAFORREST GUMP KOŚCIERSKI KLUB MORSAPOLSKA
26504FRONCZAK KAMIL1992GDAŃSKPOLSKA
27GADECKI ARTUR1976KIELCESTOKOWCZYKI TEAMPOLSKA
28660GLAZER MARCIN1985WARSZAWAPKO BANK POLSKIPOLSKA
29GLEGOŁA TOMASZ1972GDAŃSKPOLSKA
30GODLEWSKA DIANA1988ŁOMŻAPOLSKA
31GÓRCZYNSKA ANITA1985PŁOCKPOLSKA
32JAKUBEK ZBIGNIEW ZIBI1971GDAŃSKPOLSKA
33JAN OSIK1996JHCGJPOLSKA
34JAN OSIK1996JHCGJPOLSKA
35JUROŁAJĆ TOMASZ1970BRANIEWOROZBIEGANE BRANIEWOPOLSKA
36KAMIŃSKA WIOLETTA1970GDAŃSKPOLSKA
37KONARZEWSKI JACEK1971RUMIARUMIA BIEGAPOLSKA
38KONDERAK DAWID1984CHORZÓWPOLSKA
39KORDUŁA ZBIGNIEW1979GDAŃSKPOLSKA
40KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ1974KĘTYKĘCKIE HARPAGANYPOLSKA
41KRAJEWSKA EWELINA1981GOCZAŁKÓWPOLSKA
42KRASIŃSKI BARTOSZ1987GDAŃSKFUNDACJA AID RATUNEK TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
43KRZEŚNIOWSKI MARCIN1978SZCZECINROWEROWY ZAŁOMPOLSKA
44KULCZYK EWA1988GDYNIAULTRA WAYPOLSKA
45KULCZYK EWA KULCZYK1988GDYNIAPOLSKA
46KULCZYK MARCIN1977GDYNIAULTRA WAYPOLSKA
47KUNKA PIOTR1983JAKUBÓWTEAM ZABIEGANEDNIPOLSKA
48KURS MACIEJ1985GDAŃSKPOLSKA
49553LABUDA MATEUSZ1986SIERAKOWICEPOLSKA
50LAMPKOWSKA NATALIA1987PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKIPOLSKA
51MALENCZYK SYLWESTER1980PRUSZKÓWPOLSKA
52MALISZEWSKA MARIANNA1963ELBLĄGPOLSKA
53MARCINIAK MATEUSZ1985GDYNIAREZERWOWE PSYPOLSKA
54MASIULANIEC AGATA1990GDAŃSKPOLSKA
55MEŁGWA KATARZYNA1978GDYNIABAMBIPOLSKA
56MICHALIK TOMASZ1979GDAŃSK5PLUSMOPSPOLSKA
57MOTYLEWSKA BARBARA1995LUBOŃPOLSKA
58MROZOWSKA MAGDALENA1983GDAŃSKPOLSKA
59NALBORSKA LUCYNA1973PELPLINULTRA TRAIL RUNNERSPOLSKA
60NALBORSKI MIŁOSZ1981PELPLINULTRA TRAIL RUNNERSPOLSKA
61NEMISH TARAS1997GDAŃSKПОЛЬЩА
62NEMISH TARAS1997GDAŃSKПОЛЬЩА
63NEUBAUER GRZEGORZ1980JUSZKOWONORDEAPOLSKA
64NIEWIADOMSKA DARIA NIEWIADOMSKA1979RADZIONKÓWPOLSKA
65PANCERZ MIKOŁAJ2001KRAKÓWPOLSKA
66PATERKA MAREK1984KOTLINTEAM PLESZEWPOLSKA
67PAWLOWSKI KRZYSZTOF1981ELBLĄGNIGDY SIĘ NIE PODDAWAJPOLSKA
68PĄCZEK WOJTEK1979GDAŃSKPIERWSZY MARATON :-)POLSKA
69PENK DANIEL1981GDANSKMAERSK DRILLING / WWW.BORNHOLMRUNNERS.COMPOLSKA
70PIASECKI WOJCIECH1980GDYNIAPOLSKA
71PILLATH BOGDAN1961GDAŃSKPOLSKA
72PIOTROWSKI LECH1962SZTUMLKS ZANTYR SZTUMPOLSKA
73POHNKE WŁADYSŁAW1946GDAŃSKBIEGAM BO LUBIĘPOLSKA
74PROKOP KACPER1997ZABRODZIEPOLSKA
75PRZYBYLSKA ALEKSANDRA1970GDYNIAELITE TEAMPOLSKA
76RAGHAVJEE YASHIN1981CAPE TOWNSOUTH AFRICA
77ROZENBERG SŁAWOMIR1965SZTUMLKS ZANTYR SZTUMPOLSKA
78SIWIAK FILIP1995INOWROCŁAWPOLSKA
79STÓJ NATALIA1989MALBORKPOLSKA
80STÓJ NATALIA1989MALBORKPOLSKA
81STRUŻYŃSKI SZYMON1981GDAŃSKADVAPOLSKA
82586SYKUT SYLWESTER1990WARSZAWAPOLSKA
83SZAR SZYMON1979GRUDZIĄDZSZAR RUN TEAMPOLSKA
84SZCZYKUTOWICZ TOMASZ1989PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKISZALONY GDAŃSK BIEGAPOLSKA
85SZCZYPIOR MARCIN1983ZBLEWOKS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWOPOLSKA
86SZOSTAK MAKSYM1983GDAŃSKMSPOLSKA
87SZULWACH PAWEŁ1976GDAŃSKKILIMANDŻAROPOLSKA
88SZWED PAWEŁ1971GDAŃSKPOLSKA
89SZWEDA MAREK1971GDAŃSKPOLSKA
90ŚLIWIŃSKA KATARZYNA1970GDYNIAPOLSKAPOLSKA
91ŚLIWIŃSKA KATARZYNA1970GDYNIAPOLSKAPOLSKA
92636TICHANÓW PIOTR1986GDAŃSKPOLSKA
93TKACZYK-CAŁKA ANNA1986POZNAŃ#ZALINIĄMETYPOLSKA
94TOBIASZ PIOTR1988SZYMANKOWOPOLSKA
95TOMASZEWSKA AGNIESZKA1976GDAŃSKGRUPA TRÓJMIASTO PACEMAKER NA 4:30POLSKA
96TOPOLSKI PIOTR1979SOPOTSZTAFETA NADZIEIPOLSKA
97TOPOREK RAFAŁ1977PRZODKOWOPOLIPACK TEAM GWEPOLSKA
98TOPOREK RAFAŁ1977PRZODKOWOPOLIPACK TEAM GWEPOLSKA
99TOPOREK RAFAŁ1977PRZODKOWOPOLIPACK TEAM GWEPOLSKA
100TOPOREK RAFAŁ1977PRZODKOWOPOLIPACK TEAM GWEPOLSKA
101TOWARNICKA IZABELA1972GDYNIATEAM DEAFPOLSKA
102TUMIEL DANIEL1977ROMACALCATERRA SPORT ASDITALIA
103TUMIEL DANIEL1977ROMACALCATERRA SPORT ASDITALIA
104587WASZAK KATARZYNA1991WARSZAWAPOLSKA
105WŁOCH KRZYSZTOF1971BIAŁACHOWOKS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWOPOLSKA
106ZAWADZKI KAZIMIERZ. ZAWADZKI1964MIERZESZYNPRUSZCZ BIEGAPOLSKA
107ZYDEL MARIUSZ1973RAWA MAZOWIECKARAWA BIEGA, FOOD SERVICEPOLSKA

wirtualny 5.5 Gdańsk Maraton (03-18.04.2021)

#NumerNazwisko i imięRok urodzeniaMiejscowośćKlubKraj
1BARAN MICHAŁ1990GOŁDAP15. PUŁK PRZECIWLOTNICZYPOLSKA
2CHOMA-GACA AGNIESZKA1977WARSZAWAPZU SPORT TEAMPOLSKA
3CZABAJ JACEK1967KWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGAPOLSKA
4FIJAŁ FIJAŁ1984GOŁĘBIEWO WIELKIETUMBOTEAMPOLSKA
5FIJAŁ MAGDA1984GOŁĘBIEWO WIELKIETUMBOTEAMPOLSKA
6FLOREK BEATA1982ŁYSA GÓRAPOLSKA
7GĘDEK MARZENA1976ŁOWICZGOSZCZYCKITEAM ŁOWICZPOLSKA
8GIER JAKUB1991CHRZANÓW#SZLAKOMANIACYPOLSKA
9GŁODOWSKI MICHAŁ1980TCZEWPOLSKA
10GOSŁAWSKI STANISŁAW1959KĘPICESTANISLAWPOLSKA
11GÓRA BEATA1971GDAŃSKPOLSKA
12GRZYWNA GRZEGORZ1992LUBLINIECBIALY KRUKPOLSKA
13JANUCHOWSKI JACEK1949DOSINDAMY RADE ZEGRZEPOLSKA
14JARUSZEWSKA JOWITA1976BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
15KARWACKI MARCIN1993KUCZÓWPOLSKA
16KASZKUR JAN1972GORLICEPOLSKA
17KNAPSKI KAROL1988GDYNIAPOLAND
18KOŁODZIEJCZAK ARTUR KOŁODZIEJCZAK1974NEKLANIGHT RUNNERS NEKLAPOLSKA
19KOMOROWSKA MARCELINA1993ŚWIECIEUG OSIELSKOPOLSKA
20KOWALCZYK MARIA1976LIPNICA MAŁAPOLSKA
21KOWALCZYK MARIA1976LIPNICA MAŁAPOLSKA
22KOZLOWSKI RAFAŁ1977KONINKONIN RUNPOLSKA
23KRĘPA AGNIESZKA1991KRAKÓWWKURW_TEAMPOLSKA
24KUBICKI ŁUKASZ1984IWONICZ ZDRÓJPOLSKA
25LIS JACEK1977BORKOWOPOLSKA
26LIS JACEK1977BORKOWOPOLSKA
27MACHLOWSKI RYSZARD1963KRAKÓWKKB DYSTANSPOLSKA
28MALINOWSKI BARTEK1977POZNAŃPOLSKA
29MAREK HENRYK1947WARSZAWAPOLSKA
30MAREK HENRYK1947WARSZAWAPOLSKA
31MAREK HENRYK1947WARSZAWAPOLSKA
32MELER-VAN ASPEREN BERNADETA(BENIA)1977WAGENINGENHOLANDIA
33MEŁGWA KATARZYNA1978GDYNIABAMBIPOLSKA
34MEŁGWA KATARZYNA1978GDYNIABAMBIPOLSKA
35MICHALIK MARCIN1987PLEWISKAPOLSKA
36MŁYŃSKI KAROL1991WICKOUNIQUEHAIRTEAM WEJHEROWOPOLSKA
37MOTYLEWSKA BARBARA1995LUBOŃPOLSKA
38NARLOCH TOMASZ1986LINOWIECPOLSKA
39OŁUB SLAWEK1976SKARŻYSKO KAMIENNAPOLSKA
40OSTROWSKI MARCIN1986WARSZAWAPZU SPORT TEAMPOLSKA
41POLIKOWSKA KATARZYNA1974GDANSKKEMIRA SPORT TEAMPOLSKA
42POPOWSKI DARIUSZ1967INOWROCŁAWPOLSKA
43PROKOP KACPER1997ZABRODZIEPOLSKA
44PSZCZOŁA PSZCZOŁA1981LUBLINPOLSKA
45ROSINKA MICHAŁ1978GDYNIAGRUPA DRUHA BORUCHAPOLSKA
46RUSZKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA1973SUSZPOLSKA
47SĘDŁAK DANIEL1995WARSZAWAPOLSKA
48SHMYHOVSKYI VOLODYMYR1992STARGARD4.45POLSKA
49SHMYHOVSKYI VOLODYMYR1992STARGARD4.45POLSKA
50SKONECZNY ARTUR1975TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIPOLSKA
51SKOPCZYŃSKI JAREK1978GDAŃSKBIEGOWYSWIAT.PLPOLSKA
52SKRZYPCZYK ANDRZEJ1970ZAMOŚĆPOLSKA
53SUTULA KRZYSZTOF1979LONDERZEELBELGIA
54SUTULA KRZYSZTOF1979LONDERZEELBELGIA
55SZCZERBA MACIEJ1972NIEMCZPOLSKA
56SZCZYPIOR MARCIN1983ZBLEWOKS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWOPOLSKA
57SZULC PIOTR1996WARSZAWAELTRA W BIEGUPOLSKA
58TOMASZEWSKA MARTA1986GDANSK POLENKEMIRA SPORT TEAMPOLAND
59TURNER ALEKSANDRA1981PRUSZCZ GDANSKIKEMIRA SPORT TEAMPOLSKA
60TYBUSZEWSKI JANUSZ TYBUSZEWSKI1957TORUŃPOLSKA
61TYBUSZEWSKI JANUSZ TYBUSZEWSKI1957TORUŃPOLSKA
62VASILIAUSKIENĖ ALMA1980TELŠIAILIETUVA
63WACHOWICZ MONIKA1995GDAŃSKPOLSKA
64WACHOWICZ MONIKA1995GDAŃSKPOLSKA
65WALIGÓRSKI TOMASZ1972GDYNIAPOLSKA
66WASIAK TOMASZ1982ŁÓDŹRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTPOLSKA
67WASIAK TOMASZ1982ŁÓDŹRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTPOLSKA
68WASIAK TOMASZ1982ŁÓDŹRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTPOLSKA
69WIĘCEK ARTUR1977BOCHNIAPOLSKA
70WISN ANNA1991GDAŃSK-POLSKA
71WOJDAN MIROSŁAW1975GDYNIABOOT CAMP POLSKA GDYNIAPOLSKA