System rejestracji dostarcza STS-TIMING

18. Krakowski Półmaraton Marzanny

Lista startowa / Start List

Data imprezy
20.03.2022

18. Krakowski Półmaraton Marzanny

#NumerNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćKlubKraj
1AMBROZIAK ADAMKOWALETAKARYBAPOLSKA
2AMBROZIAK AYLWIAKOWALETAKARYBAPOLSKA
3AUGUSTYN PAWEŁKRAKÓWPOLSKA
4AUGUSTYŃSKI SYLWESTERKRAKÓWGRUPA LUKTRANSPOLSKA
5BACHOWSKI KRZYSZTOFKWACZAŁAPOLSKA
6BACHURSKI MARIUSZKRAKÓWPOLSKA
7BAŁA KATARZYNABĘDZINBIEGOWA KUNIAPOLSKA
8BAŃKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJKRAKÓWVEGE RUNNERSPOLSKA
9BARCIK PAWEŁKRAKÓWSTATE STREETPOLSKA
10BARCZYK MARIUSZOLKUSZOLKUSZBIEGA.PLPOLSKA
11BĄK KRZYSZTOFMYSŁOWICESILESIA MARATHON CLUBPOLSKA
12BEDNARENKO WOJCIECHTARNÓWEKIPA Z TARNOWAPOLSKA
13BEDNARZ GRZEGORZBOCHNIATRIATHLON TEAM BOCHNIAPOLSKA
14BIAŁA ANTONINAWARSZAWAADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAWPOLSKA
15BIAŁEK PIOTROLSZTYN3BROPOLSKA
16BIERNAT DAWIDTRZEŚŃPOLSKA
17BIJOTA JANUSZKRAKÓWPOLSKA
18BIŃKOWSKI ZDZISŁAWKRAKÓWPOLSKA
19BISKUP ANNAORNONTOWICESTS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓWPOLSKA
20BŁASZCZYK MARCINNOWY SACZSMART OFFICE NOWY SĄCZPOLSKA
21BOGDAN RYSZARDLIBUSZABIECKA SZKOŁA KATÓWPOLSKA
22BOGUSZEWSKA AGATAOTWOCKPOLAND
23BOLSĘGA KLAUDIAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
24BORYCZKA MATEUSZKRAKÓWPOLSKA
25BOŚ GRZEGORZSŁUPSKCIASTKI RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
26BOŻĘTKA ANNAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
27BOŻĘTKA ANNAKRAKÓWPKO BPPOLSKA
28BREWCZAK MACIEJWARSZAWASAVE LIFEPOLSKA
29BRYŁA JAROSŁAWWANCERZÓWPOLSKA
30BRYNDZA SŁAWOMIRKLECZA GÓRNAPOLSKA
31BUCENKO JOANNABOCHNIAPOLSKA
32BUŁAWA SZCZEPANNOWY WIŚNICZPOLSKA
33BURY ANDRZEJBLACHOWNIATEAM BLACHOWNIAPOLSKA
34CADER JACEKZABIERZÓWZABIERZÓW BIEGAPOLSKA
35CAŁA BALBINAKRAKÓWCHCIAŁEM SE POBIEGAĆPOLSKA
36CAŁA BALBINAKRAKÓWCHCIAŁEM SE POBIEGAĆPOLSKA
37CHEŁSTOWSKA BOŻENATARNÓW#KOKOSZANEL#TEAMPOLSKA
38CHMIOŁEK MONIKAKRAKOWPOLSKA
39CHMIOŁEK MONIKAKRAKOWPOLSKA
40CHOLEWA NATALIAŚWIĄTNIKI GÓRNEPOLSKA
41CHWESIUK PAWEŁKRAKÓWPOLSKA
42CICHOSZ KRZYSZTOFKRASNYSTAWKRASNOSTAWSKA GRUPA ZBIEGÓW I PODBIEGÓWPOLSKA
43CIENIUSZEK IZABELLAPRUSZKÓWM.I.L.APOLSKA
44CIEPŁUCHA ARTURTUMIDAJKS SIERADZ BIEGAPOLSKA
45CIEPŁUCHA ARTURTUMIDAJKS SIERADZ BIEGAPOLSKA
46CIEŚLAK ALEKSANDRAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
47CIEŻ MICHAŁOŚWIĘCIMPOLSKA
48CISAK MAŁGORZATAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
49CISEK MICHALSZCZECINPOLSKA
50CZOP NATALIANOWY SĄCZPOLSKA
51CZYŻ PIOTRKRAKÓWRUNKLINY TEAMPOLSKA
52CZYŻYKOWSKI MARCINŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICETELMART RUN CLUBPOLSKA
53ĆWIKOWSKI KAMILAUGUSTÓWPOLSKA
54DARŻYNKIEWICZ RAFAŁWARSZAWAGREENSPORTPOLSKA
55DĄBROWSKA NATALIASZCZECINPOLSKA
56DEMIANIUK MATEUSZKRAKÓWBRONOWICE TEŻ BIEGAJĄPOLSKA
57DEPTA MICHAŁKRAKÓWPOLSKA
58DLUGOSZ AGATATYCHYSTS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓWPOLSKA
59DRELICHARZ MAREKKRAKÓWZAKRZOWIEC TEAM CHALLENGEPOLSKA
60DROZD TOMASZLEŃCZEPOLAND
61DRZĄSZCZ MAREKTCZEWCROSSELITEPOLSKA
62DRZEWIECKI MACIEJKRAKÓWMPK RUNNERS KRAKÓWPOLSKA
63DUDEK KAMILKRAKÓWPOLSKA
64DUDZIK ALEKSANDRADOBCZYCEPOLSKA
65DURAK WOJCIECHRUDA ŚLĄSKAMIRAZ RACE TEAMPOLSKA
66DZIEKANOWSKA AGNIESZKAKNURÓWKLUB LENIWYCH BIEGACZYPOLSKA
67DZIEWOŃSKI KAMILKRAKÓWPOLSKA
68DZIURZYNSKI PAWELSZCZAWNICAŚMIETANKA TEAMPOLSKA
69FEDUNIEWICZ WIESŁAWŻURAWICAPOLSKA
70FIDYT KATARZYNACHEŁMEKPOLSKA
71FIDYT KATARZYNACHEŁMEKPOLSKA
72FIDYT KATARZYNACHEŁMEKPOLSKA
73FRANCZYK WIOLETABIADOLINYWSZYSTKOOBIEGANIU.PL/JUREK ŻELIGOWSKI TEAMPOLSKA
74FRANEK AGATAWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIPOLSKA
75FUNDAMENT ARTURKRASIENIEC STARYPOLSKA
76FURGALA MAGDALENALONDONBARNET WARRIORSUK
77FURGALA MAGDALENALONDONBARNET WARRIORSUK
78GAÁL ZOLTANBUDAPESTHUNGARY
79GABOR KATARZYNAŁAZISKA GÓRNEPOLSKA
80GACEK ŁUKASZDĘBNOGACŁAW_TEAMPOLSKA
81GAJ MAREKKRZESZOWICELORZA SZYDERCUFPOLSKA
82GAUJOUR FRANÇOISKRAKÓWPOLSKA
83GAWLAK TOMASZKOŁACZYCEBIECZPOLSKA
84GAZUREK GRZEGORZKRAKÓWPOLSKA
85GAZUREK GRZEGORZKRAKÓWPOLSKA
86GAZUREK GRZEGORZKRAKÓWPOLSKA
87GĄCIARZ ALEKSANDERPROSZOWICEPOLSKA
88GDESZ WOJCIECHKUZNIA RACIBORSKAPOLSKA
89GEISLER TOMASZCZERWIONKAGANG ULANYCH WIEPRZYPOLSKA
90GODLEWSKA ALEKSANDRAKRAKÓWKOLIBER TEAMPOLSKA
91GODLEWSKA ALEKSANDRAKRAKÓWKOLIBER TEAMPOLSKA
92GOLEŚ GRZEGORZLEŻAJSKPOLSKA
93GOSZCZYCKI WITOLDŁOWICZGOSZCZYCKI TEAM ŁOWICZPOLSKA
94GÓRECKA ZUZANNARUDNIKIPOLSKA
95GÓROWSKI IRENEUSZWOLA ZACHARIASZOWSKAPOLSKA
96GRYGIER MICHAŁPSZCZYNAMG SPORTPOLSKA
97GUDZ-KICIŃSKI PIOTRPRZEMYŚLPRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZAPOLSKA
98GULAREK LESZEKKRAKÓWIMI POLSKAPOLSKA
99GULAREK LESZEKKRAKÓWIMI POLSKAPOLSKA
100GUZIK ŁUKASZGAJRUNPROGRESS TOMASZ KAWIKPOLSKA
101GWIZDAŁA KRYSTIANKRAKÓWPOLAND
102HAJDUGA JAKUBKRAKÓWPOLSKA
103HALIASZ SEBASTIANKRAKÓWPOLSKA
104HAŁASZKO JULIAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
105HANASIEWICZ PAWEŁKRAKÓWPOLSKA
106HILASZEK MARZENAGLIWICEPOLSKA
107HOŁYŃSKI TOMASZKNURÓWPOLSKA
108HYŻY KAROLINABIELSKO-BIAŁAPOLSKA
109IMIOŁEK DOMINIKBOCHNIAPOLSKA
110IWAŃSKI MICHAŁCZUŁÓWPOLSKA
111JABŁONOWSKI RAFAŁKRAKÓWPEGA RUNNERSPOLAND
112JABŁOŃSKA SYLWIAKRAKÓWSBG PODBIEG NESSI TEAMPOLSKA
113JAGIELSKA ZUZANNAŁASINDZIKI Z ŁASINAPOLSKA
114JAKUBOWSKA AGNIESZKAŻORYPOLSKA
115JAKUBOWSKA AGNIESZKAŻORYHRMAX ŻORYPOLSKA
116JAKUBOWSKI PIOTRMYSŁOWICEMORS HUBERTUS MYSŁOWICEPOLSKA
117JAKUBOWSKI ŁUKASZŻORYHRMAX ŻORYPOLSKA
118JAMRÓZ MARIUSZWADOWICEOSTRE BRZYTWYPOLSKA
119JANKOWSKI KONRADSOLINASOLINA TEAMPOLSKA
120JANKOWSKI KONRADMYCZKÓWSOLINA TEAMPOLSKA
121JANUSZEK JAKUBBUKOWNOHYDRO ZASAPANIPOLSKA
122JARECKI MAREKKRAKÓWPOLSKA
123JARECKI MAREKKRAKÓWPOLSKA
124JARKIEWICZ-JANIK MAŁGORZATAKRAKÓWWKURW_TEAMPOLSKA
125JEZIORSKI ŁUKASZGRODZISKOPOLSKA
126JĘDRZEJOWSKA KAROLINAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
127JOHN ANDREW JOHNKRAKÓWPOLAND
128JÓŹWIAK DOROTARUDA ŚLĄSKAMIRAZ RACE TEAMPOLSKA
129JUVIK JULIESAGSTUACOPERNICA RUNNING TEAMNORWAY
130KACA PIOTRKRAKÓWSWAWOLNY DYZIOPOLSKA
131KAMIŃSKA KAMILAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
132KANIA ANDRZEJCHMIELNIKRUN TEAM CHMIELNIKPOLSKA
133KAPUSTA ARTURSKAWINAPOLAND
134KAPUSTA ZUZANNALUBZINADZIKIE MUSTANGIPOLSKA
135KARAŚ MICHAŁNOWY TARGPOLSKA
136KASPROWICZ KRZYSZTOFOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIBBL/KWADRANS TEAMPOLSKA
137KĄDZIELA RAFAŁWARSZAWAAKB LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKIPOLSKA
138KĘDZIOR DAMIANKRAKÓWPOLSKA
139KHODAKOVSKA ALINAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
140KHODAKOVSKA ALINAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
141KIELTYKA DOMINIKRZEPIENNIKPOLSKA
142KIEŁKOWICZ KAZIMIERZKRAKÓWAMATORPOLSKA
143KIEŁKOWICZ KAZIMIERZKRAKÓWAMATORPOLSKA
144KIJOWSKI MARCINKRAKÓWPOLSKA
145KITA KRZYSZTOFTUCHÓWLKS BURZYNPOLSKA
146KLICH IZABELAMYSŁOWICEPOLSKA
147KNAPCZYK ŁUKASZKRAKÓWPOLSKA
148KNYCHAŁA DOMINIKAPRZEMYŚLPOLSKA
149KOKOSIŃSKI PAWEŁKRAKÓWPOLSKA
150KONDRAT ARKADIUSZKRAKÓWPOLSKA
151KORTA ŁUKASZKRAKÓWPOLSKA
152KOŚĆ KAROLKRAKÓWSTUKA PUKAPOLSKA
153KOŚMIDER JOANNAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
154KOT JACEKKRAKOWPOLSKA
155KOVALCHUK NATALIIAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
156KOWALCZYK WITOLDSIEPRAWSIEPRAWSKA 5POLSKA
157KOWALSKI MICHAŁKRAKÓWPOLKAS/TRIWISEPOLSKA
158KOWALUNAS-BEM OLGAKRAKÓWLPP TEAMPOLSKA
159KOZERSKA-STANEK ANNAPROSZOWICEPOLSKA
160KOZERSKA-STANEK ANNAPROSZOWICEPOLSKA
161KOZERSKA-STANEK ANNA KOZERSKA-STANEKPROSZOWICEPOLSKA
162KOZIK KRZYSZTOFWOLAPOWOLI DO CELUPOLSKA
163KRAJEWSKI MICHAŁLIBIĄŻPOLSKA
164KRAWCZYK PAWEL KRAWCZYKRUDA ŚLĄSKAMIRAZ RACE TEAMPOLSKA
165KROGULECKI MICHAŁZABRZEMIRAZ RACE TEAMPOLSKA
166KROTOWSKI ADAMKNURÓWGANG ULANYCH WIEPRZYPOLSKA
167KRÓL EDYTAKRAKÓWSTAJNIA BALONAPOLSKA
168KRÓLAK ADAMKADYPOLSKA
169KRUCZEK PAWEŁKRAKÓWWSZW KRAKÓWPOLSKA
170KRUPIŃSKI ARKADIUSZBYTOMPOLSKA
171KRZĄSTEK ZBIGNIEWTARNOBRZEGKS HARPAGAN TARNOBRZEGPOLSKA
172KRZYŻKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOFCHOBOTPOLSKA
173KUBAT PATRYKKUŹNICA KIEDRZYŃSKAPOLSKA
174KUCHARSKI DAMIANCZĘSTOCHOWAZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWAPOLSKA
175KUCIEL ROBERTBOLECINPOLSKA
176KUKLA DANIELCRACOWPOLSKA
177KULBAT ALEKSANDRAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
178KULIK DAMIANKRAKÓWULICA SEZAMKOWAPOLSKA
179KULISZ GRZEGORZSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIESIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄPOLSKA
180KUMOREK ZBYSZEKKRAKÓWNIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄPOLSKA
181KUPIEC DOMINIKKRAKÓWKS RYGLICE - SEKCJA BIEGOWAPOLSKA
182KUPIEC MARCIN KUPIECKŁAJŻUBRY RACE TEAMPOLSKA
183KUTRZEBA MIKOŁAJKRAKÓWPOLSKA
184LATOCHA MARCELINAKRAKOWPOLSKA
185LECH MATEUSZKATOWICEZDROWOZYJ.PLPOLSKA
186LEKS DARIUSZCZĘSTOCHOWAPOLSKA
187LEMPEREUR HENRISEVRESFRANÇA
188LEMPEREUR HENRISEVRESFRANÇA
189LESIEWICZ ANNABRZESKO#ANADIPOLSKA
190LEŚNIAK MARCELINALUBIEŃPOLSKA
191LIPOWSKI PAWEŁKRAKÓWPOLSKA
192LIS JOLAKRZYSZTOFORZYCEPOLSKA
193LISOWSKI PAWEŁWIELICZKAKLUB BIEGACZA RTVEUROAGDPOLSKA
194ŁAPA BEATAŁODYGOWICEPOLSKA
195ŁAŻEWSKA DOROTAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
196ŁOPUCH ROBERTŁABOWADZIADY OCRPOLSKA
197M JACEKDOBCZYCEPOLSKA
198MACHAJ TOMASZRZESZÓWTEMAPOLSKA
199MACIEJCZYK PIOTROWADÓW[OBJECT OBJECT]POLSKA
200MACIEJOWSKA ZIMOLĄG MAGDALENARUDAWAZABIERZÓW BIEGAPOLSKA
201MADEJSKI RADOSŁAWKRAKÓWI FEEL NO PAINPOLSKA
202MAKAREWICZ ROMUALDKRÓLÓWKADK BOCHNIA TEAMPOLSKA
203MALINOWSKI MAREKKRAKÓWPOLSKA
204MAŁUCKA JOANNALEGNICAPOLSKA
205MAREK BARTLOMIEJKRAKÓWPOLSKA
206MAREK BARTLOMIEJKRAKÓWPOLSKA
207MARSZAŁEK PAWEŁNOWOMOWA GÓRAPOLSKA
208MARTUSZEWSKA ZUZANNACIĘŻKOWICEPOLSKA
209MATOFIJ KATARZYNASUCHA BESKIDZKASUSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLSKA
210MATUSIK MATEUSZKRAKÓW.POLSKA
211MAZERSKI JAROSŁAWTORUŃPOLSKA
212MAZUR KAMILSOSNOWIECPOLSKA
213MAZUR KRZYSZTOFCZĘSTOCHOWAPOLSKA
214MCKNIGHT NICHOLASSUNDERLANDUNITED KINGDOM
215MERMER BARBARACZĘSTOCHOWAZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWAPOLSKA
216MERMER BARBARACZĘSTOCHOWAZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWAPOLSKA
217MICHALSKI ARKADIUSZDOBIESZYNPOLSKA
218MICHALSKI JAROSŁAWTARNOWSKIE GÓRYHETMAN TARNOWSKIE GÓRYPOLSKA
219MICHALSKI ROBERTGLIWICEHETMAN TARNOWSKIE GÓRYPOLSKA
220MICHNA KACPERKRAKÓWBŁĘKITNA XVII-TKAPOLSKA
221MIKLUSIAK IWONASTRYSZAWASUSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLSKA
222MIKOŁAJCZYK MIROSŁAWZABRZEMIRAZ RACE TEAMPOLSKA
223MIROŃCZUK ROMAN05-KRAKÓWPOLSKA
224MISKA WIKTORIAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
225MIŚKIEWICZ BARTOSZWIELICZKATRIWISEPOLSKA
226MIŚKIEWICZ DOROTAOLESNOVICTORIA OLESNOPOLSKA
227MIŚKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOFOLESNOVICTORIA OLESNOPOLSKA
228MŁYNARCZYK-WARWAS MARZENABIBICEPOLSKA
229MORAWA MATEUSZKRAKÓWLACHO TEAMPOLSKA
230MORAWSKI MARIUSZKRAKOWPOLSKA
231MÓL MONIKAKRAKÓWBRONOWICE TEŻ BIEGAJĄPOLSKA
232MUNOZ WASZTYL MONIKAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
233MUSIAŁ SZCZEPANRZESZÓWPOLSKA
234NAGLIK MARCINKRAKÓWLACHOTEAMPOLSKA
235NESTERUK BARTOSZKRAKÓWWŁADZIU BIEGAPOLSKA
236NESTERUK BARTOSZKRAKÓWWŁADZIU BIEGAPOLSKA
237NESTERUK BARTOSZKRAKÓWWŁADZIU BIEGAPOLSKA
238NIESZPOREK ADAMLEBOSZOWICERUNCOHOLICSPOLSKA
239OLSZAK ANNAMYSŁOWICEPOLSKA
240OŁOWNIA ŁUKASZTRZEBINIAZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIMPOLSKA
241OŁUB SŁAWOMIRSKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNAPOLSKA
242ORŁOWSKI PAWEŁKRAKÓWJJFIT RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
243ORZECHOWSKI ARTURKNURÓWKLUB LENIWYCH BIEGACZYPOLSKA
244OSADNIK WIESŁAWSADÓWPOLSKA
245OSŃSKI KRZYSZTOFKRAKÓWPOLSKA
246OSTAŁOWSKI PAWEŁWARSZAWAPOLSKA
247OWERKO PIOTRBIELSKO-BIAŁAPOLSKA
248PAJAK TOMASZKRAKOWPOLAND
249PAJERSKA KATARZYNARZĄSKAIRON DRAGON TRIATHLONPOLSKA
250PALECZNY IWONAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
251PAŁKA TOMASZLIMANOWAKB PARANTELAPOLSKA
252PAPLA EWABIELSKO-BIAŁAKKK KOLNA TEAMPOLSKA
253PAPLA EWABIELSKO-BIAŁAKKK KOLNA TEAMPOLSKA
254PASEK JANUSZDĘBICADĘBICKI GEPARDYPOLSKA
255PASIEROWSKI GRZEGORZKĄTY OPOLSKIEZŁOTE PLEMIĘPOLSKA
256PAWEŁ FIDYTCHEŁMEKPOLSKA
257PAWLIKOWSKA ANNAWOLA FILIPOWSKAPOLSKA
258PAWLIKOWSKA ANNAWOLA FILIPOWSKABIEGNĘ ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆPOLSKA
259PAWŁUSZEK PIOTRKNURÓWKB ORŁY Z KNUROWAPOLSKA
260PAWŁUSZEK PIOTRKNURÓWKB ORŁY Z KNUROWAPOLSKA
261PAWŁUSZEK PIOTRKNURÓWKB ORŁY Z KNUROWAPOLSKA
262PETRYSZAK AGNIESZKAKRAKÓWNOWA HUTA TEAMPOLSKA
263PIATROUSKAYA HANNAGRODNOBELARUS
264PIECZONKA PAWEŁ PIECZONKARZESZÓWPIĘKNE I BRODACZEPOLSKA
265PIEJKO JOANNAKRAKÓWBŁĘKITNA XVII-TKAPOLSKA
266PIEJKO TADEUSZZABRZEMIRAZ RACE TEAMPOLSKA
267PIENIAZEK MARIUSZKRAKÓWPIENIAZEKPOLSKA
268PIERON ROBERTRZOZÓWPOLSKA
269PIERON ROBERTRZOZÓWPOLSKA
270PIERÓG IZABELAMAKÓW PODHALAŃSKIPOLSKA
271PIOTROWSKI JANUSZ PIOTROWSKIKAMIENICAHALNY KAMIENICAPOLSKA
272PIWOWARCZYK PIOTRKRAKÓWRODZINA BIEGAPOLSKA
273PŁUCIENNIK ŁUKASZLIPIEPOLSKA
274POCIĘGIEL GRZEGORZWEGRZCE WIELKIEPOLSKA
275PODCZERWIŃSKI MARCINKRAKÓWPOLSKA
276PODOLAK TOMAZKRAKÓWPOLAND
277PODRAZA ALEKSANDRAZBYLITOWSKA GÓRAMARATOŃCZYCY DUNAJCOWIPOLSKA
278PODSIADŁO WOJCIECHKIELCEBIEGNĘ ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆPOLSKA
279PRZENIOSŁO ADRIANPIŃCZÓWBAD BIEGNĘ ALE DOKĄDPOLSKA
280PRZEPIÓRA RYSZARDGORLICEBIEGAM BO LUBIĘPOLSKA
281PRZYBYŁOWICZ ADAMKRYGPOLSKA
282PULCHNY TOMASZKRAKÓWHAPPY 3POLSKA
283PYĆ ANDRZEJJASIENICAPOLSKA
284PYĆ ANDRZEJ PYĆJASIENICAPOLSKA
285PYRAK JULIAKRZEPICELISWARTA KRZEPICEPOLSKA
286PYRĆ OSKARKRAKÓWPOLSKA
287PYRĆ OSKARKRAKÓWPOLSKA
288RACZEK WOJCIECHCHEŁMEKPOLSKA
289RADZIK JERZYNIEPOLOMICENIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄPOLSKA
290RAJCA ROBERTKRAKÓWPOLSKA
291REINERT ALEKSANDRAPSZCZYNAPOLSKA
292REKIEĆ-KROGULECKA KAJAZABRZEMIRAZ RACE TEAMPOLSKA
293ROBAK JUSTYNAKIELCEPOLSKA
294ROGALA BARTOSZKRAKÓWDREAM TEAMPOLSKA
295RUS MICHAŁŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEMIRAZ RACE TEAMPOLSKA
296RUTKOWSKI SZYMONKRAKÓWBRONOWICE TEŻ BIEGAJĄPOLSKA
297RUTKOWSKI SZYMONKRAKÓWBRONOWICE TEŻ BIEGAJĄPOLSKA
298RYŁKO TOMASZKALWARIA ZEBRZYDOWSKAPOLSKA
299RYŻAK MARIANRYTROPOLAND
300SALAMON ARKADIUSZKRAKÓWPOLSKA
301SATKO JACEKTARNÓWPOLSKA
302SĄKOL TOMASZJEZIOROWICEPOLSKA
303SCELINA WOJCIECHKIELCEPOLSKA
304SIDOR ŁUKASZWARSZAWAYIELDBIRDPOLSKA
305SIEMBIDA MAŁGORZATAULANÓWSTALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZAPOLSKA
306SIEŃKO MICHAŁKRAKÓWPOLSKA
307SIEŃKO MICHAŁKRAKÓWPOLSKA
308SIEŃKO MICHAŁKRAKÓWPOLSKA
309SIEŃKO MICHAŁKRAKÓWPOLSKA
310SIKORA ARKADIUSZCHORZÓWMIRAZ RACE TEAMPOLSKA
311SKOCZYLAS DOMINIKAWROCŁAWPOLSKA
312SKOCZYLAS DOMINIKAWROCŁAWPOLSKA
313SKOWRON PIOTRKRAKÓWPOLSKA
314SKOWRONEK TOMEKWIELOWIEŚDZIEŁO POMOCY ŚW. OJCA PIOPOLSKA
315SKUBISZ ALEKSANDRAHARTAAKTYWNY DYNÓWPOLSKA
316SŁODKIEWICZ JAROSŁAWOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIBIEGAM I CHODZĘ BO LUBIĘPOLSKA
317SMAJEK MARCINKRAKÓWFI12CO12POLSKA
318SOKÓŁ ULAOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIBBL OSTROWIEC ŚW/OSTROBIEC/SMSPOLSKA
319SOSKA JERZYZAKLICZYNPOLSKA
320SPIRYDOWICZ EWELINASOSNOWIECBURN OR DIEPOLSKA
321SROKA MIKOŁAJKRAKÓWPOLSKA
322STACHAK KRZYSZTOFŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEMIRAZ RACE TEAMPOLSKA
323STACHAK KRZYSZTOFŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEMIRAZ RACE TEAMPOLSKA
324STAJER TOMASZSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEENDURANCE TEAMPOLSKA
325STASIÓW RADOSŁAWKRAKÓWPOLSKA
326STATECZNY PATRYKPAWŁOWICERUNTEAM PAWŁOWICEPOLSKA
327STAWARCZYK JAKUBWIELICZKAPOLSKA
328STAWARCZYK JAKUBWIELICZKAPOLSKA
329STEFANOWSKI DOMINIKKRAKÓWPOLSKA
330STEFANSKI MATHISOSTRICOURTFRANCE
331STELMACH ROBERTKRAKÓWPOLSKA
332STELMACH ROBERTKRAKÓWPOLSKA
333STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZTARNOBRZEGPOLSKA
334STRZAŁKOWSKI MARCINKIELCEBISKUPSKI RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
335SUCHORAB MARZENAWŁOSZCZOWICEPOLSKA
336SURDEL DAWIDKIELCEBIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆPOLSKA
337SURMA PIOTRWIDOMAG.O.A.T TEAM MICHAŁOWICEPOLSKA
338SUSEK ROBERTBYTOMPOLSKA
339SZATKO MARIUSZBRZOZÓWKAEKIPA Z TARNOWAPOLSKA
340SZCZUREK PAWEŁMAKÓW PODHALAŃSKICZWARTUNIO TEAMPOLSKA
341SZCZYGIEŁ SZYMEKSIEPRAWPOLSKA
342SZCZYPKA-KUC ANNAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
343SZEWCZYK MARCINBILCZAPOLSKA
344SZOSTAKOWSKI JAROSŁAWWARSZAWABIEGAMY Z OCHOTĄPOLSKA
345SZOT WOJCIECHKRAKÓWPOLSKA
346SZYDŁOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJSKAWINASKAWINA BIEGAPOLSKA
347SZYMASZEK ADAMKRAKÓW-POLSKA
348SZYNALIK MATCZAK MALGORZATAWROCŁAWMATCZAK TEAMPOLSKA
349SZYNKIEL JUSTYNAKŁOBUCKNGB KŁOBUCKPOLSKA
350ŚLEZIAK EWATARNOWSKIE GÓRYPOLSKA
351ŚLĘZAK MAREKNOWY SĄCZCARABUS NOWY SĄCZPOLSKA
352ŚLIWA JAKUBKRASZEWSKIEGOPOLSKA
353TARASIEWICZ MICHAŁSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEPOLSKA
354TARCZEWSKI TOMASZZAWIERCIEPOLSKA
355TIČINOVIĆ DANIELKRAKÓWBŁĘKITNA XVII-TKAPOLSKA
356TOKARSKI MARIUSZRADOMPĘDZĄCE KOMBINERKIPOLSKA
357TRZMIELEWSKA ELZBIETAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
358TYNOR KLAUDIAKRAKÓWBUBUŚ W LESIEPOLSKA
359TYRAŁA DOROTAKRAKÓWMPK RUNNERS KRAKÓWPOLSKA
360TYRAN JOANNAOSIEKOSIEK BIEGAPOLSKA
361URBAN PRZEMYSŁAWOLKUSZXIPEPOLSKA
362URGAC PIOTRZAKLICZYNSIEPRAWSKA 5POLSKA
363WACŁAWSKI LESZEKTRZYCIĄŻPOLSKA
364WADAS KATARZYNAKRAKÓWNOWA HUTA TEAMPOLSKA
365WALCZYK KAMILMAKÓWPOLSKA
366WALCZYK ROMANKRAKÓWWATER KNIGHTSPOLSKA
367WARBIŃSKI MACIEJKRAKÓWNAUKA BIEGAPOLSKA
368WARBIŃSKI MACIEJKRAKÓWNAUKA BIEGAPOLSKA
369WARDZAŁA ZENONDĘBICADĘBICKIE GEPARDYPOLSKA
370WAWRZYNEK MAGDALENADŁUGOŁĘKAPOLSKA
371WEYERMANN EMMANUELKRAKOW#MOVEAUTODESKPOLSKA
372WICHROWSKI DAMIANKRAKÓWPOLSKA
373WICHROWSKI DAMIANKRAKÓWPOLSKA
374WIELICZKO KAMILJELENIA GÓRABRAKPOLSKA
375WIERZBAN KRZYSZTOFKRAKÓWAZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERSPOLSKA
376WIĘCEK PRZEMYSŁAWKĘTYKĘCKIE HARPAGANYPOLSKA
377WILK PAWEŁMIECHÓWPOLSKA
378WILK-ZALEŚNA ANETAZABIERZÓW BOCHEŃSKIPOLSKA
379WILK-ZALEŚNA ANETAZABIERZÓW BOCHEŃSKIPOLSKA
380WILKOSZ WALDEMARKRAKÓWMPK RUNNERS KRAKÓWPOLSKA
381WITEK NATALIAKRAKÓWAZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERSPOLSKA
382WŁODARCZYK ŁUKASZCZĘSTOCHOWASPORTOWAWYGRZEWKAPOLSKA
383WNUK NORBERTNOWOSIÓŁKI DYDYŃSKIEPRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZAPOLSKA
384WODO KATARZYNAŁÓDŹPOLSKA
385WOJCIECHOWSKI PAWEŁBĘDZINSILESIA MARATHON CLUBPOLSKA
386WOJTANOWSKA KAROLINAWETLINADREAMCHASER TEAMPOLSKA
387WOSIK KRYSTIANCZĘSTOCHOWAJEST LEPIEJ RUN TEAMPOLSKA
388WÓDCZYŃSKA KAMILAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
389WÓYCICKI RAFAŁKRAKÓWAPPLIEDOMICSWÓYCICKIPOLSKA
390WRZESIŃSKI RAFAŁTYCHYSTS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓWPOLSKA
391WRZESIŃSKI RAFAŁTYCHYSTS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓWPOLSKA
392WRZYSZCZ KAMILŁAZYPOLSKA
393WUJCZYK JUSTYNAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
394WURMAŃSKI WIKTORKIELCEPOLSKA
395ZACHARIASZ AGNIESZKAGRÓDKÓWBIEGOWA KUŹNIAPOLSKA
396ZAGÓRSKI DARIUSZKRAKÓWKRWAWE SUTYPOLAND
397ZAGUBIEŃ ANETAWISŁA WIELKAPOLSKA
398ZAIONC MIKOŁAJKRAKÓWPOLAND
399ZALEWSKI LUDOMIRWARSZAWAPOLSKA
400ZIĘBA ALEKSANDRATCZÓWPOLSKA
401ZIOLO BARTOSZKRYNICA ZDROJZIOLO MA MOC :)POLSKA
402ZYCH ADAMKLESZCZÓWENDEGOPOLSKA
403ŹDZIEBŁO ŁUKASZPILZNOKRÓLEWSKIE PILZNOPOLSKA
404ŻAK PIOTRKRAKÓWPOLSKA
405ŻELECHOWSKA MAGDALENAKIELCEZABIEGANI W KIELCACHPOLSKA
406ŻUBER LESZEKKATOWICEAUGUSTTEEMPOLSKA

7. Krakowski Bieg z Dystansem "Dla małych serc" (10 km)

#NumerNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćKlubKraj
1BAZAN BARTOSZKRAKÓWPOLSKA
2BAZAN BARTOSZLONDYNUK
3BAZENTKIEWICZ BARBARAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
4BIGAJ JUSTYNAKRAKÓWAKTYWNY ZŁOCIEŃ RUNPOLSKA
5BIJOŚ JOANNARZESZÓWPOLSKA
6BOBER BARTŁOMIEJKRAKÓWNHSTREETPOLSKA
7CEGLARSKA ALICJARYBNIKJEJKOWICE BIEGAJĄPOLSKA
8CEGLARSKA SONIAJEJKOWICEJEJKOWICE BIEGAJĄPOLSKA
9CUPIAŁ DARIUSZSOSNOWIECW POGONI ZA DUCHEMPOLSKA
10CZAJA ELŻBIETAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
11CZEPIEL JACEKKRAKÓWPOLSKA
12CZEPIEL PAWEŁUJAZDPOLSKA
13CZOP NATALIANOWY SĄCZPOLSKA
14ĆWIEK DARIUSZKRAKÓWPOLSKA
15DĄBROWSKA KAROLINAKRAKÓWBRONOWICE TEŻ BIEGAJĄPOLSKA
16DOBRANOWSKI PIOTRCHRZANÓWPARKRUN CHRZANÓWPOLSKA
17DZIAŁO ADRIANRADOMYŚL WIELKIBORGWARNER RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
18EWELINA EWELINAKRAKÓWWKURW_TEAMPOLSKA
19FIREK NATALIAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
20FRĄCZEK MICHAŁKRAKÓWBRONOWICE TEŻ BIEGAJĄ BTBPOLSKA
21GIERAŁT URSZULAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
22GLEŃ NATALIAKRZESZOWICEPOLSKA
23GŁADYSZ LESZEKPANIÓWKIPOLSKA
24GOS PAULINAKRAKÓWMASTER BUILDERS SOLUTIONSPOLSKA
25GROCHOWINA GRZEGORZKRAKÓWPOLSKA
26GRUDZIEŃ MAŁGORZATAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
27HAŚNIK DARIABIERUŃMIRAZ RACE TEAMPOLSKA
28HAŚNIK DARIABIERUŃMIRAZ RACE TEAMPOLSKA
29HORBATIUK LIDIIAKRAKÓWRUN21UKRAINA
30HYRKIEL PAWELRZESZOTARYIL GATTO RAMPANTEPOLAND
31JĘDRZEJEK ANNAKRAKÓWYIELDBIRDPOLSKA
32JĘDRZEJEK ANNAKRAKÓWYIELDBIRDPOLSKA
33JĘDRZEJEK ANNAKRAKÓWYIELDBIRDPOLSKA
34JĘDRZEJEWSKA BEATABYTOMPOLSKA
35KAMIŃSKA JOANNAKRAKÓWBMW BIEGAMY MIMO WSZYSTKOPOLSKA
36KAMIŃSKA JOANNAKRAKÓWBMW BIEGAMY MIMO WSZYSTKOPOLSKA
37KICIŃSKA DOROTAPRZEMYŚLPRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZAPOLSKA
38KILIAN JAROSŁAWJEJKOWICEJEJKOWICE BIEGAJĄPOLSKA
39KLUCZYŃSKA HONORATAZABRZEPOLSKA
40KLUS PIOTRSKAWINAPOLSKA
41KOKOT JUSTYNARUDA ŚLĄSKAPOLSKA
42KOMANIECKI ŁUKASZRYBNIKINŻYNIERIA BIEGANIAPOLSKA
43KOMANIECKI ŁUKASZRYBNIKINŻYNIERIA BIEGANIAPOLSKA
44KOMANIECKI ŁUKASZRYBNIKBIEGAM SZYBCIEJ NIZ MOJ PIESPOLSKA
45KOTLIŃSKI ŁUKASZRZESZÓWBORGWARNER RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
46KOWALSKI BARTEKMIELECBORGWARNER RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
47KRASKA WLODZIMIERZKRAKOWNIEZRZESZONYPOLSKA
48KRAWCZYK MIRELARUDA ŚLĄSKAMIRAZ RACE TEAMPOLSKA
49KRĘPA AGNIESZKAKRAKÓWWKURW_TEAMPOLSKA
50KRYSKA ALEKSANDRAGLIWICEMIRAZ RACE TEAMPOLSKA
51KRYSKA ALEKSANDRAGLIWICEMIRAZ RACE TEAMPOLSKA
52KRZĄSTEK DANUTATARNOBRZEGKOPALNIA MOCY TARNOBRZEGPOLSKA
53KUCZMARSKI JAKUBRYPINPOLSKA
54KUKLA DANIELBOCHNIAPOLSKA
55KWIATKOWSKA MARTYNA KWIATKOWSKACHORZÓWMIRAZ RACE TEAMPOLSKA
56LAŚKIEWICZ-PYTLIK AGNIESZKACHRZANÓWBIEGOWE SIOSTRYPOLSKA
57LEPIARZ SYLWESTERWRONÓWLKB RUDNIKPOLSKA
58ŁUSZCZ KONRADBĘDZIN#GRODZIECRUNPOLSKA
59ŁYSEK TOMASZOPOLE#SZYMITEAM / DECATHLON OPOLEPOLSKA
60MAZGAJ JOANNAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
61MEZGLEWSKI SZYMONKRAKÓWKSW GARYUPOLSKA
62MIKOŁAJCZYK MAŁGORZATAZABRZEMIRAZ RACE TEAMPOLSKA
63MIKUŚ JAKUBKRAKÓWXD RUNNERSPOLSKA
64MIREK MAŁGORZATALANCKORONASUSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLSKA
65OLBRICH BARBARAŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEMIRAZ RACE TEAMPOLSKA
66OLSZEWSKA DOMINIKAKRAKÓWPOLAND
67OLSZEWSKA DOMINIKAKRAKÓWPOLAND
68OPRYSZEK BOGUSŁAWKRAKÓWITMBW KRAKÓWPOLSKA
69OPYRCHAŁ TOMASZKRAKÓWBW BIEGACZE WYMIATACZEPOLSKA
70PAKOSZ NICOLEKRAKÓWPOLSKA
71PITTNER ANDRZEJRZESZÓWBORGWARNER RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
72RATAJ BARBARAJEJKOWICEJEJKOWICE BIEGAJĄPOLSKA
73ROM-RAŁ MARCELINAKRAKÓWAGAJAPOLSKA
74RUDZIŃSKI JACEKKOCMYRZÓWPOLSKA
75RYBA SEBASTIANKRAKÓWGAS "ROZWÓJ" SZERZYNYPOLSKA
76SANOCKI BOGDANKRAKÓWUNIWERSYTET ROLNICZYPOLSKA
77SAROTA PATRYCJASKAŁA, KRAKOWSKI, MAŁOPOLSKIEPOLSKA
78SKUPIEŃ PRZEMYSŁAWWODZISŁAWERIGOPOLSKA
79SŁOMKA KEVINKRAKÓWPOLSKA
80SOBIECKA SIMONAKRAKÓWENDEGOPOLSKA
81STANIBUŁA SYLWESTERRZESZÓWBORGWARNER RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
82SUKNAROWSKA EWAKRAKOWPOLSKA
83SUKNAROWSKA EWAKRAKOWPOLSKA
84SZCZĘCH ADAMCZYŻOWICEERIGOPOLSKA
85SZCZUBIAŁ MARCINKRAKÓW#KUBAPIECHTEAMPOLSKA
86SZCZUBIAŁ MARCINKRAKÓWPOLSKA
87SZEWCZYK KATARZYNABILCZAPOLSKA
88SZLĘZAK SŁAWOMIRCHORZÓWMIRAZ RACE TEAMPOLSKA
89SZMATŁOCH IWONACHORZÓW BATORYMIRAZ RACE TEAMPOLSKA
90SZPETNAR MICHAŁKRAKÓWSOK Z PENISAPOLSKA
91SZPUNAR WALDEMARTRZEBOWNISKOBORGWARNERRUNINGTEAMPOLSKA
92SZRAMIAK KATARZYNAOPOLEPOLSKA
93ŚLEZIAK JACEKTARNOWSKIE GÓRYPOLSKA
94ŚLUSAREK MARTAKRAKÓWMPEC S. A. KRAKÓWPOLSKA
95ŚWIERCZEK JOLANTAŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEMIRAZ RACE TEAMPOLSKA
96ŚWIERCZEK TOMASZŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEPOLSKA
97ŚWIERCZEK TOMASZŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEMIRAZ RACE TEAMPOLSKA
98ŚWIRSZCZ ANDRZEJZAKRUCZESKP DIAGNOSTIC RAJ/ANAFIZJOTERAPIAPOLSKA
99TARASEK WOJCIECHSTARA WIEŚ#ANDRZEJDLUGOSZTEAM / ELEMENO.PLPOLSKA
100TELUS KATARZYNAKRAKÓWRUNPROGRESS.PLPOLSKA
101WACHACKI MICHAŁKRAKÓWWACHACCY TEAMPOLSKA
102WACHACKI MICHAŁKRAKÓWWACHACCY TEAMPOLSKA
103WILCZAK GRZEGORZSOKOŁÓW MAŁOPOLSKIBORGWARNER RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
104WŁODARCZYK ŁUKASZCZĘSTOCHOWASPORTOWAWYGRZEWKAPOLSKA
105WOJDYŁO MONIKAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
106WOJTUŁA ŁUKASZKRAKÓWPOLSKA
107WOJTUŁA ŁUKASZKRAKÓWPOLSKA
108ZABIEGAJ MAGDALENAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
109ZAJĄC ANNASKAWINAPOLSKA
110ZAJĄCZKOWSKA-ORŁOWSKA KATARZYNAKRAKÓWJJFIT RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
111ZAWADZKA JOANNACHMIELNIKRUN TEAM CHMIELNIKPOLSKA
112ZEGAR JUSTYNAROPCZYCEBORGWARNER RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
113ŻYŁA WOJCIECH ŻYŁAKOŃCZYCE WIELKIEPOLSKA

18. Krakowski Półmaraton Marzanny - wirtualnie

#NumerNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćKlubKraj
1BEM JAKUBKRAKÓWNOWA HUTA TEAMPOLSKA
2BEM JAKUBKRAKÓWNOWA HUTA TEAMPOLSKA
3DUSIK MAŁGORZATAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
4KUCZMARSKI JAKUBRYPINPOLSKA
5KUCZMARSKI JAKUBRYPINPOLSKA
6KUCZMARSKI JAKUBRYPINPOLSKA
7MEKARSK8 KAMILNYSADORMED NYSAPOLSKA
8MEKARSKI KAMILNYSADORMED NYSAPOLSKA
9MICHALSKI ROBERTGLIWICEHETMAN TARNOWSKIE GÓRYPOLSKA
10TESTIWY JAKUBRYPINPOLSKA
11ZDOLSKI TOMASZGDAŃSKPWCPOLSKA

7. Krakowski Bieg z Dystansem "Dla małych serc - wirtualnie" (10 km)

#NumerNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćKlubKraj
1BAZAN BARTOSZLONDYNUK
2KUCZMARSKI NAKRYPINPOLSKA