1 | | ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW | 1937 | BYDGOSZCZ | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
2 | | BANASZAK ADAM | 1970 | WIĘCLAWICE | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | POLSKA |
3 | | BARANOWSKI TOMASZ | 1973 | INOWROCLAW | SAPER TEAM | POLSKA |
4 | | BARTOSZ MAREK | 1979 | KIKÓŁ | GKS-FABIANKI | POLSKA |
5 | | BARTOSZ MARIOLA | 1977 | KIKÓŁ | | POLSKA |
6 | | BASIŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | | POLSKA |
7 | | BEREBECKI ROMAN | 1951 | RYPIN | KB LECH RYPIN | POLSKA |
8 | | BIAŁEK DAWID | 1989 | NAKLO NAD NOTECIĄ | TRAWERS NAKŁO | POLSKA |
9 | | BIEGAŁA AGNIESZKA | 1982 | INOWROCŁAW | | POLSKA |
10 | | BIERNAT MAGDALENA | 1981 | INOWROCŁAW | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | POLSKA |
11 | | BLASZCZAK STANISLAW | 1946 | SKEPE | WKB MARATONCZYK WLOCLAWEK | POLSKA |
12 | | BŁASZKIEWICZ MARZENA | 1978 | BORÓWNO | | POLSKA |
13 | | BOGACIUK MAGDALENA | 1984 | CIECHOCINEK | CHMIELARZ TEAM | POLSKA |
14 | | BOJAKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1971 | TORUN | TBM | POLSKA |
15 | | BOROWSKI RAFAŁ | 1975 | WĄBRZEŹNO | | POLSKA |
16 | | BRATEK ANDRZEJ | 1959 | BYDGOSZCZ | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
17 | | BRZOZOWSKI SZYMON | 1981 | WŁOCŁAWEK | GKS FABIANKI | POLSKA |
18 | | BUKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1966 | INOWROCŁAW | STOWARZYSZENIE KRWIODAWCÓW "FARA" W INOWROCŁAWIU | POLSKA |
19 | | CHMIELARZ SEBASTIAN | 1987 | KRUSZWICA | CHMIELARZ TEAM | POLSKA |
20 | | CHMIELECKA BOŻENA | 1961 | KRUSZWICA | ROZBIEGANA KRUSZWICA | POLSKA |
21 | | CHMURZYŃSKI JÓZEF | 1968 | KROBIA | T.S OPATRUNKI TORUŃ | POLSKA |
22 | | CHYŁEK WOJCIECH | 1962 | TORUŃ | RCR ROZGARTY | POLSKA |
23 | | CIESIELSKI JAN | 1972 | TORUŃ | PARKRUN TORUŃ | POLSKA |
24 | | CIESIELSKI JERZY | 1996 | POZNAŃ | PARKRUN TORUŃ | POLSKA |
25 | | CIESIELSKI MACIEJ | 1994 | GDYNIA | PARKRUN TORUŃ | POLSKA |
26 | | CZERWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1996 | OSNO | POLKRYS TEAM | POLSKA |
27 | | CZUK MAREK | 1953 | TORUŃ | | POLSKA |
28 | | DĄBROWSKI LESZEK | 1977 | WĄBRZEŹNO | START TEAM WĄBRZEŹNO | POLSKA |
29 | | DEREZIŃSKI DANIEL | 1976 | TORUŃ | PARKRUN TORUŃ | POLSKA |
30 | | DŁONIAK EDMUND | 1945 | GNIEWKOWO | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | POLSKA |
31 | | DOMAN JANUSZ | 1953 | BRZOZA | UKS SZABLA BRZOZA | POLSKA |
32 | | DRAWERT DRAWERT | 1977 | ŁUBKI | | POLSKA |
33 | | DUBIELA HALINA | 1962 | TCZEW | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
34 | | DUDKOWIAK MICHAŁ | 1984 | TORUŃ | CHMIELARZ TEAM | POLSKA |
35 | | DUKAT BERNADETA | 1960 | BRODNICA | | POLSKA |
36 | | DUKAT MIROSŁAW | 1958 | BRODNICA | | POLSKA |
37 | | DULSKI TADEUSZ | 1969 | GRUDZIĄDZ | SP 8 GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA |
38 | | DZIARKOWSKA EDYTA | 1982 | CZARNE BŁOTO | RUNCROSS ROZGARTY | POLSKA |
39 | | DZIĘGIEL-POŚLADA ANDŻELIKA | 1989 | TORUŃ | GKS FABIANKI | POLSKA |
40 | | DZIUBAK ROBERT | 1975 | TORUŃ | ENERGOTERM | POLSKA |
41 | | FABIAŃSKA JOANNA | 1983 | KRUSZWICA | ROZBIEGANA KRUSZWICA | POLSKA |
42 | | FABIAŃSKI PIOTR | 1975 | KRUSZWICA | ROZBIEGANA KRUSZWICA | POLSKA |
43 | | FALKOWSKI MARIUSZ | 1976 | WĄBRZEŹNO | WĄBRZEŹNO | POLSKA |
44 | | FISZER JAKUB | 1977 | CZARNE BŁOTO | RUNCROSS ROZGARTY | POLSKA |
45 | | FRANKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1984 | OBROWO | | POLSKA |
46 | | FRĄCZYK JAROSŁAW | 1976 | TORUŃ | PARKRUN TORUŃ | POLSKA |
47 | | FUMINKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1975 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | | POLSKA |
48 | | GAPIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1983 | WĄBRZEŹNO | START TEAM WĄBRZEŹNO | POLSKA |
49 | | GERC RAFAŁ | 1982 | TORUŃ | TEAM GIN | POLSKA |
50 | | GERKA KRZYSZTOF | 1957 | BRZUZE | KB LECH RYPIN | POLSKA |
51 | | GLIWKA ARTUR | 1980 | INOWROCŁAW | GLIWEK | POLSKA |
52 | | GODZIUK ROMAN | 1960 | TORUŃ | | POLSKA |
53 | | GOLA GRZEGORZ | 1971 | MARKOWO | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | POLSKA |
54 | | GOŁASZEWSKA JOLANTA | 1970 | TORUŃ | OSZOŁOMKI TEAM | POLSKA |
55 | | GOŁĘBIOWSKI MIKOŁAJ | 2000 | ŁASIN | | POLSKA |
56 | | GÓRZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1991 | GNIEWKOWO | | POLSKA |
57 | | GRABOWSKI MACIEJ | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | | POLSKA |
58 | | GRACZYKOWSKA ANNA | 1986 | INOWROCŁAW | BBKTS | POLSKA |
59 | | GRALAK MARCIN | 1978 | INOWROCŁAW | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | POLSKA |
60 | | GRAPATYN PIOTR | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ NA START | POLSKA |
61 | | GREGOR BŁAŻEJ | 1986 | PIECHCIN | 1. BLWL INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA |
62 | | HELAK MAREK | 1971 | GRUDZIĄDZ | WTORKOWY TRENING | POLSKA |
63 | | HELSZTAJN ROBERT | 1969 | ŻNIN | PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA |
64 | | HOŁTYN PATRYK | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
65 | | JABŁOŃSKA MAGDALENA | 1981 | TORUŃ | PARKRUN TORUŃ | POLSKA |
66 | | JABŁOŃSKI DOMINIK | 1980 | TORUŃ | PARKRUN TORUŃ | POLSKA |
67 | | JANISZEWSKI DARIUSZ | 1973 | TORUŃ | RUNCROSS ROZGARTY | POLSKA |
68 | | JANOWSKI ADAM | 1969 | LISEWO | | POLSKA |
69 | | JANOWSKI PIOTR | 1964 | NOWAWIEŚ CHEŁMIŃSKA | TKKF CHEŁMNO | POLSKA |
70 | | JARANOWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1993 | BRODNICA | GKS FABIANKI | POLSKA |
71 | | JASIŃSKI SYLWESTER | 1991 | LIPNO | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | POLSKA |
72 | | JAWORSKI MARCIN | 1974 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | FIDAL | POLSKA |
73 | | JETTER PIOTR | 1971 | CYPRIANKA | UKS "CYPRIANKA" | POLSKA |
74 | | JEŻEWSKA EDYTA | 1993 | STOLNO | | POLSKA |
75 | | JEŻEWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1987 | STOLNO | | POLSKA |
76 | | JUCHACZ MICHAŁ | 1978 | INOWROCŁAW | DZIKI Z BALCZEWA | POLSKA |
77 | | JUSKOWIAK DOROTA | 1961 | KRUSZWICA | ROZBIEGANA KRUSZWICA | POLSKA |
78 | | JUSKOWIAK JUSTYNA | 1985 | KRUSZWICA | ROZBIEGANA KRUSZWICA | POLSKA |
79 | | KALATA ŁUKASZ | 1986 | CZARNE BŁOTO | RUNCROSS ROZGARTY | POLSKA |
80 | | KALINOWSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1981 | TORUŃ | | POLSKA |
81 | | KAMIŃSKI STEFAN | 1947 | TORUŃ | REKRACJA TORUN | POLSKA |
82 | | KANAREK SZYMON | 1977 | KRUSZWICA | ROZBIEGANA KRUSZWICA | POLSKA |
83 | | KARÓLEWSKI MAREK | 1955 | INOWEROCŁAW | GMINA INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA |
84 | | KARPINSKA ANNA | 1982 | JACEWO | OPENTEAM | POLSKA |
85 | | KARPINSKI PAWEŁ | 1978 | JACEWO | OPENTEAM | POLSKA |
86 | | KASPRZYK PIOTR | 1969 | TORUŃ | PODGÓRZ TORUŃ | POLSKA |
87 | | KAŹMIERSKI MIROSLAW | 1969 | KOŁODZIEJEWO | JANIKOWO NA SPORTOWO | POLSKA |
88 | | KELER KRZYSZTOF | 1994 | INOWROCŁAW | BBL INOWROCLAW | POLSKA |
89 | | KLAMECKA PAULINA | 1985 | KRUSZWICA | ROZBIEGANA KRUSZWICA | POLSKA |
90 | | KLAMECKI PIOTR | 1978 | KRUSZWICA | ROZBIEGANA KRUSZWICA | POLSKA |
91 | | KLAYBOR DAWID | 1990 | ŻAGAŃ | GKS FABIANKI | POLSKA |
92 | | KMIECIAK ROBERT | 1981 | TORUŃ | T.S. OPATRUNKI TORUŃ | POLSKA |
93 | | KOMISARCZYK IWONA | 1972 | INOWROCŁAW | INOWROCŁAW BIEGA | POLSKA |
94 | | KORECKA MAŁGORZATA | 1985 | TORUŃ | ENERGOTERM | POLSKA |
95 | | KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ | 1963 | INOWROCŁAW | | POLSKA |
96 | | KOWALCZYK NATALIA | 1987 | INOWROCŁAW | | POLSKA |
97 | | KOWALCZYK ŁUKASZ | 1986 | INOWROCŁAW | | POLSKA |
98 | | KOWALSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1980 | KRUSZYN KRAJENSKI | OCELOTY KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | POLSKA |
99 | | KRĘC ALEKSANDER | 1971 | GNIEWKOWO | T.G.SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | POLSKA |
100 | | KROSNOWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1987 | TORUŃ | KWIETNY TEAM | POLSKA |
101 | | KRUSZKA ŁUKASZ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | K. S. TRI BE.R | POLSKA |
102 | | KRUSZYNA ADAM | 1966 | BYDGOSZCZ | | POLSKA |
103 | | KRUSZYNA ROBERT | 1978 | DZIEMIONNA | | POLSKA |
104 | | KRYSKE BARTOSZ | 1985 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BLOTA | POLSKA |
105 | | KUBIAK TOMASZ | 1975 | INOWROCŁAW | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | POLSKA |
106 | | KUJACH AGNIESZKA | 1990 | GDAŃSK | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
107 | | KUJAWA ZBIGNIEW | 1990 | JANOWIEC WIELKOPOLSKI | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
108 | | KUNECKI DARIUSZ | 1984 | WLOCLAWEK | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | POLSKA |
109 | | KUŚNIEREK BARTOSZ | 1987 | ŻNIN | PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA |
110 | | KWIATKOWSKI ROMAN | 2003 | INOWROCŁAW | BBL | POLSKA |
111 | | LENC JANUSZ | 1953 | BYDGOSZCZ | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
112 | | LENC SEBASTIAN | 1978 | LASKOWICE POMORSKIE | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
113 | | LESZCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ | 1976 | INOWROCŁAW | K. S. TRI BE. R | POLSKA |
114 | | LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ | 1992 | ROJEWO | | POLSKA |
115 | | LEWANDOWSKI MIROSŁAW | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | | POLSKA |
116 | | LEWANDOWSKI WOJCIECH | 1952 | LIPNO | | POLSKA |
117 | | LEWANDOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW | 1954 | INOWROCŁAW | T.G. SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | POLSKA |
118 | | LIPIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1979 | TORUŃ, KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE | PARKRUN TORUŃ | POLSKA |
119 | | LIPIŃSKI MAREK | 1978 | TORUŃ | | POLSKA |
120 | | LIS JANUSZ | 1963 | GRUDZIĄDZ | TKKF CHEŁMNO | POLSKA |
121 | | LISZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1986 | RYPIN | FIGHT CLUB RYPIN | POLSKA |
122 | | LUBISZEWSKI ROBERT | 1990 | TORUŃ | PARKRUN TORUŃ | POLSKA |
123 | | LUZAK MAGDALENA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | | POLSKA |
124 | | LUZAK MIROSŁAW LUZAK | 1961 | BYDGOSZCZ | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
125 | | ŁADA ALEKSANDRA | 1968 | GNIEWKOWO | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | POLSKA |
126 | | ŁEPEK TERESA | 1993 | GRUDZIĄDZ | START TEAM WĄBRZEŹNO | POLSKA |
127 | | ŁUCZAK JUSTYNA | 1989 | TORUŃ | | POLSKA |
128 | | ŁUCZAK RADOSŁAW | 1979 | TORUŃ | PARKRUN TORUŃ | POLSKA |
129 | | ŁUKIEWSKI DARIUSZ | 1968 | TORUŃ | | POLSKA |
130 | | ŁUKIEWSKI MATEUSZ | 2003 | TORUŃ | | POLSKA |
131 | | MACIEJEWSKI ZBIGNIEW | 1966 | INOWROCŁAW | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | POLSKA |
132 | | MAJCHRZAK ANETA | 1992 | TORUŃ | T.S. OPATRUNKI TORUŃ | POLSKA |
133 | | MAKOWIECKI PIOTR | 1986 | GNIEWKOWO | SP SZADŁOWICE | POLSKA |
134 | | MALICKA-ZACNIEWSKA AGATA | 1988 | TORUŃ | RUNCROSS ROZGARTY | POLSKA |
135 | | MALINOWSKA JOANNA | 1979 | ZŁAWIEŚ WIELKA | RUNCROSS ROZGARTY | POLSKA |
136 | | MALINOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1978 | ZŁAWIEŚ WIELKA | RUNCROSS ROZGARTY | POLSKA |
137 | | MANDOSIK MICHAŁ | 1982 | TORUŃ | TEAMOCHAL | POLSKA |
138 | | MARKOWSKA ANNA | 1980 | GRUDZIĄDZ | SP 8 GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA |
139 | | MAZUR BARTŁOMIEJ | 1982 | JAKSICE | | POLSKA |
140 | | MICHALAK MAREK | 1984 | KRUSZWICA | ROZBIEGANA KRUSZWICA | POLSKA |
141 | | MIGDALSKI PIOTR | 1984 | CIECHOCINEK | | POLSKA |
142 | | MOKRZYCKI RAFAŁ | 1975 | INOWROCŁAW | TG SOKÓL GNIEWKOWO | POLSKA |
143 | | MOTOFA MARCIN | 1982 | WĄBRZEŹNO | START TEAM WĄBRZEŹNO | POLSKA |
144 | | MROZIK - GLISZCZYŃSKA EWA | 1972 | GNIEWKOWO | | POLSKA |
145 | | MUSS ALEKSANDER | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | PROJEKT PANDORA | POLSKA |
146 | | NADRAJKOWSKA JOANNA | 1984 | INOWROCŁAW | | POLSKA |
147 | | NAMIEŚNIK KRZYSZTOF | 1974 | INOWROCŁAW | QSZYSIEQEN | POLSKA |
148 | | NATYWA TOMASZ | 1991 | INOWROCŁAW | TIMS SPORT | POLSKA |
149 | | NATYWA ŁUKASZ | 1986 | INOWROCŁAW | | POLSKA |
150 | | NAWROCKI DARIUSZ | 1976 | ŁABISZYN | ŁABISZYN RUNNERS | POLSKA |
151 | | NOWAKOWSKI JERZY | 1977 | TORUŃ | ANIRO RUN TEAM | POLSKA |
152 | | NOWICKI JAROSŁAW | 1981 | WŁOCŁAWEK | GKS FABIANKI | POLSKA |
153 | | OGORZAŁEK ŁUKASZ | 1978 | WĄBRZEŹNO | START TEAM WĄBRZEŹNO | POLSKA |
154 | | OLIWKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1979 | INOWROCŁAW | | POLSKA |
155 | | OLSZEWSKA BEATA | 1983 | INOWROCŁAW | | POLSKA |
156 | | OLSZEWSKA EWA | 1979 | GNIEWKOWO | T. G. SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | POLSKA |
157 | | OLSZEWSKI ADAM | 1963 | ROGOWO | KB LECH RYPIN | POLSKA |
158 | | OLSZEWSKI RAFAŁ | 1981 | GNIEWKOWO | T. G. SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | POLSKA |
159 | | ORCHOLSKI WITOLD | 1971 | TORUŃ | T.S. OPATRUNKI TORUŃ | POLSKA |
160 | | ORLANDO KAMILA | 1972 | GNIEWKOWO | | POLSKA |
161 | | PANCEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | 1982 | TORUŃ | ENERGOTERM | POLSKA |
162 | | PASTUSZAK RAFAŁ | 1978 | KSIĄŻKI | START TEAM WĄBRZEŹNO | POLSKA |
163 | | PATRYK PATRYK | 1993 | GNIEWKOWO | CHARLIE.PE | POLSKA |
164 | | PERKOWSKI RAFAŁ | 1983 | KIKÓŁ | GKS FABIANKI | POLSKA |
165 | | PIERZCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR | 1968 | GOLUB - DOBRZYŃ | | POLSKA |
166 | | PIONTEK ELŻBIETA | 1957 | BYDGOSZCZ | | POLSKA |
167 | | PIWEK ADRIAN | 1992 | INOWROCŁAW | | POLSKA |
168 | | PIWOŃSKI ROBERT | 1977 | TORUŃ | PARAFIALNY KLUB BIEGACZA TORUŃ - KASZCZOREK | POLSKA |
169 | | POCZWARDOWSKI KAMIL | 1984 | SZCZUTOWO | GKS FABIANKI | POLSKA |
170 | | PODBIELSKA ALINA | 1969 | TORUŃ | KM UMK TORUŃ | POLSKA |
171 | | POKORA RAFAŁ | 1970 | WŁOCŁAWEK | GKS FABIANKI | POLSKA |
172 | | POLAK PAWEŁ | 1992 | INOWROCŁAW | | POLSKA |
173 | | POSADZY KAROL | 1973 | GNIEWKOWO | | POLSKA |
174 | | POTRZEBOWSKA AGATA | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | DEAF I ŻÓŁTOKRÓLEWSCY | POLSKA |
175 | | POTRZEBOWSKI MAREK | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | DEAF I ŻÓŁTOKRÓLEWSCY | POLSKA |
176 | | PRĄTNICKI WIESŁAW | 1963 | WŁOCŁAWEK | | POLSKA |
177 | | RATAJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
178 | | RETECKI KRZYSZTOF | 1974 | OSTROMECKO | LKS BOGMAR / GINTER-EKOTECHNIKA/ PRESTO | POLSKA |
179 | | ROK-SZPALA SYLWIA | 1981 | LUBICZ GÓRNY | PARKRUN TORUŃ | POLSKA |
180 | | ROSZAK ZBIGNIEW | 1988 | GNIEWKOWO | WATAHA- ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE | POLSKA |
181 | | RUMIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1991 | TORUŃ | RUNCROSS ROZGARTY | POLSKA |
182 | | RUTKOWSKI OSKAR | 2004 | ZBOJNO | ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
183 | | RZĘSIEWICZ JOLANTA | 1968 | RYPIN | KB LECH RYPIN | POLSKA |
184 | | SAK ANNA | 1983 | INOWROCŁAW | BBL INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA |
185 | | SAK JOANNA | 1989 | INOWROCŁAW | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POLSKA |
186 | | SALITA LECH | 1960 | GNIEZNO | ALTOM GNIEZNO | POLSKA |
187 | | SAMEREK DARIUSZ | 1979 | TORUŃ | RUNCROSS ROZGARTY | POLSKA |
188 | | SARNOWSKI JANUSZ | 1981 | LIPNO | GKS FABIANKI | POLSKA |
189 | | SAWICKI ROBERT | 1987 | OBROWO | | POLSKA |
190 | | SIKORSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1968 | SŁUŻEWO | | POLSKA |
191 | | SIMINSKA MONIKA | 1982 | SŁOŃSKO | | POLSKA |
192 | | SIMSON IRENEUSZ | 1979 | WĄBRZEŹNO | START TEAM WĄBRZEŹNO | POLSKA |
193 | | SIPAK TOMASZ | 1980 | ZAMEK BIERZGŁOWSKI | MAXIMUS BROKER | POLSKA |
194 | | SKALSKA LIDIA | 1984 | KRUSZWICA | ROZBIEGANA KRUSZWICA | POLSKA |
195 | | SKOCZYŃSKI EUGENIUSZ | 1963 | INOWROCŁAW | G E S A L | POLSKA |
196 | | SKOWROŃSKA SYLWIA | 1985 | PIECHCIN | | POLSKA |
197 | | SKOWROŃSKI PATRYK | 1984 | PIECHCIN | | POLSKA |
198 | | SNARSKI PAWEŁ | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | | POLSKA |
199 | | SOBASZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ | 1972 | TORUŃ | RUNCROSS ROZGARTY | POLSKA |
200 | | SOBIERAJSKI ŁUKASZ | 1992 | ROJEWO | | POLSKA |
201 | | SOWIŃSKI EDMUND | 1942 | PŁOCK | TKKF PŁOCK | POLSKA |
202 | | STAWARSKA ELŻBIETA | 1977 | TORUŃ | RUNCROSS ROZGARTY | POLSKA |
203 | | STEMPNIAK KRZYSZTOF | 1971 | INOWROCŁAW | | POLSKA |
204 | | STERNAL ELŻBIETA | 1971 | ROJEWO | STERNAL | POLSKA |
205 | | STERNAL TOMASZ | 1969 | ROJEWO | STERNAL | POLSKA |
206 | | STRACHANOWSKA JOANNA | 1990 | INOWROCŁAW | | POLSKA |
207 | | SZADKOWSKA ANNA | 1957 | INOWROCŁAW | BBL INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA |
208 | | SZARWIŃSKI MARIUSZ | 1987 | TORUŃ | PARKRUN TORUŃ | POLSKA |
209 | | SZCZEPAŃSKI MATEUSZ | 1994 | SZEMBRUK | START TEAM WĄBRZEŹNO | POLSKA |
210 | | SZMATUŁA ELŻBIETA | 1994 | STRZELNO | | POLSKA |
211 | | SZOPA ANGELINA | 1989 | INOWROCŁAW | SISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM | POLSKA |
212 | | SZPECIŃSKI PRZEMEK | 1995 | TORUŃ | PARKRUN TORUŃ | POLSKA |
213 | | SZULC HALINA | 1970 | GNIEWKOWO | | POLSKA |
214 | | SZULC RAFAŁ | 1984 | TARKOWO DOLNE | | POLSKA |
215 | | SZYMAŃSKA MALWINA | 1988 | KRUSZIWCA | ROZBIEGANA KRUSZIWCA | POLSKA |
216 | | SZYMAŃSKI DAMIAN | 1986 | KRUSZWICA | ROZBIEGANA KRUSZWICA | POLSKA |
217 | | ŚLIWIŃSKI MARIUSZ | 1978 | TORUŃ | PARKRUN TORUŃ | POLSKA |
218 | | ŚLÓSAREK PIOTR LESZEK | 1956 | TORUŃ | STUDIO NIERUCHOMOŚCI TORUŃ | POLSKA |
219 | | ŚLUSARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ TEAM | POLSKA |
220 | | TARASZKA IRENEUSZ | 1966 | GNIEWKOWO | KP PSP INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA |
221 | | TARASZKA OLGA | 1994 | GNIEWKOWO | TVP 3 BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
222 | | TARCZYŃSKA MARTA | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
223 | | TARNOWSKA NIKA | 1982 | TORUŃ | RUNCROSS ROZGARTY | POLSKA |
224 | | TKACZUK JOLANTA | 1964 | CHRZĄSTOWO | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | POLSKA |
225 | | TOMASIK KRZYSZTOF | 1987 | GNIEWKOWO | SP GĄSKI | POLSKA |
226 | | TOMASIK PIOTR, PAWEŁ | 1986 | TORUŃ | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | POLSKA |
227 | | TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ | 1988 | TORUŃ | RUNCROSS ROZGARTY | POLSKA |
228 | | TOMASZEWSKI MIŁOSZ | 1988 | TORUŃ | RUNCROSS ROZGARTY | POLSKA |
229 | | TORBA ADRIAN | 1989 | SUCHATÓWKA | | POLSKA |
230 | | TREBICKA MALGORZATA | 1987 | GNIEWKOWO | | POLSKA |
231 | | TRYCZAK ANDRZEJ | 1973 | WĄBRZEŹNO | START TEAM WĄBRZEŹNO | POLSKA |
232 | | TYJAS MAGDALENA TYJAS | 1990 | INOWROCŁAW | | POLSKA |
233 | | WASZAK SEBASTIAN | 1988 | WŁOCŁAWEK | BROTHERS TEAM | POLSKA |
234 | | WĄŻ SŁAWOMIR | 1972 | GRĘBOCIN | RUNCROSS ROZGARTY | POLSKA |
235 | | WIERZCHOWSKI MICHAŁ WIERZCHOWSKI | 1975 | INOWROCŁAW | 1BLWL | POLSKA |
236 | | WIJATA MARCIN | 1984 | PŁONKÓWKO | URZĄD GMINY ROJEWO | POLSKA |
237 | | WIŚNIEWSKA BEATA | 1975 | INOWROCŁAW | | POLSKA |
238 | | WIŚNIEWSKA DANIELA | 1981 | LUBICZ GÓRNY | PARKRUN TORUŃ | POLSKA |
239 | | WIŚNIEWSKI DARIUSZ | 1965 | TORUŃ | | POLSKA |
240 | | WIŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1977 | INOWROCŁAW | | POLSKA |
241 | | WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR | 1981 | DOBRZYŃ NAD WISŁĄ | GKS FABIANKI | POLSKA |
242 | | WITCZAK OLA | 1977 | WŁOCŁAWEK | GKS FABIANKI | POLSKA |
243 | | WITKOWSKA DOROTA | 1976 | POZNAŃ | | POLSKA |
244 | | WITKOWSKA EWELINA | 2000 | POZNAŃ | CHMIELARZ TEAM | POLSKA |
245 | | WITKOWSKI MACIEJ | 1977 | POZNAŃ | CHMIELARZ TEAM | POLSKA |
246 | | WOJCIECHOWSKA MONIKA | 1988 | TORUŃ | | POLSKA |
247 | | WOJCIECHOWSKI MARIUSZ | 1979 | GNIEWKOWO | MARIO | POLSKA |
248 | | WOŹNIAK BARTOSZ | 1992 | GNIEWKOWO | GNIEWKOWO | POLSKA |
249 | | ZACHAJ PATRYK | 1998 | INOWROCŁAW | IRC TEAM | POLSKA |
250 | | ZARECKI PIOTR | 1985 | ZNIN | PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA |
251 | | ZBORALSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1974 | KRUSZWICA | ROZBIEGANA KRUSZWICA | POLSKA |
252 | | ZDROJEWSKI PAWEŁ | 1978 | WĄBRZEŹNO | START TEAM WĄBRZEŹNO | POLSKA |
253 | | ZIELIŃSKA ANNA | 1982 | INOWROCŁAW | | POLSKA |
254 | | ZIÓŁKOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW | 1965 | JANIKOWO | | POLSKA |
255 | | ŻYŁKOWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1984 | TORUŃ | | POLSKA |