1 | | AGIEJCZYK WOJCIECH | 1985 | KRAKÓW | GO APTIV! | POLSKA |
2 | | ANTCZAK PRZEMEK | 1981 | PABIANICE | O CO BIEGA | POLSKA |
3 | | BARAN BARTŁOMIEJ | 1995 | BABORÓW | | POLSKA |
4 | | BRAŚ HENRYK | 1952 | STANICA | | POLSKA |
5 | | BUJNOWSKI ARTUR | 1987 | KNURÓW | TL ROW RYBNIK | POLAND |
6 | | DWORSKI MAREK | 1955 | GLIWICE | AKMB PĘDZIWIATR GLIWICE | POLSKA |
7 | | DZIEDZIC PIOTR | 1975 | INOWROCŁAW | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | POLSKA |
8 | | FABRYCZNY KLAUDIUSZ | 1974 | SOSNOWIEC | GOPHER SOSNOWIEC | POLSKA |
9 | | FLUNT GRZEGORZ | 1979 | WARSZAWA | 82ND AIRBORNE DIVISION | POLSKA |
10 | | GRYCMAN MAREK | 1979 | TURZA ŚLĄSKA | SILESIAN TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
11 | | JANDZIOŁ MARCIN | 1982 | BYTOM | AUGUSTEAM | POLSKA |
12 | | JARASZEK SANJAYA | 1959 | NYSA | JASNA STRONA MOCY | POLSKA |
13 | | JĘDRZEJKO TOMASZ | 1979 | JANOWICE | SIDOR TEAM POLSKA / KS SPRINT BIELSKO-BIAŁA | POLSKA |
14 | | KACZMARCZYK GRZEGORZ | 1983 | ZABRZE | | POLSKA |
15 | | KAŁUŻA SŁAWOMIR | 1972 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | AUGUSTEAM | POLSKA |
16 | | KASIERSKA EWA KATARZYNA | 1948 | POZNAŃ | 100.MARATHON CLUB POLSKA/WKB META LUBLINIEC | POLSKA |
17 | | KOLANKIEWICZ RAFAŁ | 1976 | KATOWICE | | POLSKA |
18 | | KOŁODZIEJCZYK MARCIN | 1987 | TYCHY | | POLSKA |
19 | | KOŹLICKI KRZYSZTOF | 1973 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | KRS TKKF JASTRZĄB | POLSKA |
20 | | KUBISZ DOROTA | 1977 | LUBLINIEC | WKB META LUBLINIEC | POLSKA |
21 | | KUBISZ TOMASZ | 1976 | LUBLINIEC | WKB META LUBLINIEC | POLSKA |
22 | | KURPAS AGATA | 1982 | ZDZIESZOWICE | MULTIFIT | POLSKA |
23 | | LIPIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1962 | KOZIEGŁOWY | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
24 | | MAŁYSZEK LESZEK | 1981 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | AZS AWF KATOWICE | POLSKA |
25 | | MEJER KRZYSZTOF | 1969 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | | POLSKA |
26 | | MIERZWA DAMIAN | 1988 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | WITUNIA WEEKEND MARATON KLUB 366 | POLSKA |
27 | | MYNARSKA LIGIA | 1973 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | HIGHLANDERS | POLSKA |
28 | | MYNARSKI SYLWESTER | 1972 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | HIGHLANDERS | POLSKA |
29 | | NOWAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1986 | RUDA SLASKA | | POLSKA |
30 | | NOWOSIELSKI MAREK | 1955 | SANOK | BIEGAM DLA MARCINKA | POLSKA |
31 | | PIETRYSIAK STEFAN | 1960 | ZABRZE | BWM POLSKA | POLSKA |
32 | | POŚPIECH PAWEŁ | 1992 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | TL POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA |
33 | | PUŁA ADRIAN | 1978 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | SREBRNI BIEGACZE TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | POLSKA |
34 | | RACZYŃSKA EWA | 1978 | GDYNIA | | POLSKA |
35 | | RADOMSKI GRZEGORZ | 1963 | WOŁOMIN | LECHICI ZIELONKA | POLSKA |
36 | | SAMBOR MARIUSZ | 1979 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | SIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄ | POLSKA |
37 | | SARAT BERNADETTA | 1990 | KATOWICE | AUGUSTEAM | POLSKA |
38 | | SARAT TOMASZ | 1989 | KATOWICE | AUGUSTEAM | POLSKA |
39 | | SITARZ KAZIMIERZ | 1966 | RYBNIK | KS FORMA WODZISŁAW | POLSKA |
40 | | SŁABY ADAM | 1972 | BIERNA | DLA ŻONY | POLSKA |
41 | | STRUK AGNIESZKA | 1985 | BĘDZIN | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | POLSKA |
42 | | SURGUCKA IWONA | 1977 | CHORZÓW | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | POLSKA |
43 | | SURGUCKI SEBASTIAN | 1978 | CHORZÓW | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | POLSKA |
44 | | SZESZKO DOROTA | 1962 | BYTOM | KRS TKKF.JASTRZAB RUDA SL. | POLSKA |
45 | | SZWAJA MATEUSZ | 1999 | GLIWICE | | POLSKA |
46 | | WATOŁA MAREK | 1979 | PYSKOWICE | | POLSKA |
47 | | WOŹNIAK AGNIESZKA | 1984 | PABIANICE | O CO BIEGA | POLSKA |
48 | | WÓJCIK DAWID | 1978 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | | POLSKA |
49 | | ZAPALA RYSZARD | 1959 | KATOWICE | AUGUSTEAM | POLSKA |
50 | | ZIELIŃSKI JACEK | 1969 | GDYNIA | | POLSKA |
51 | | ŻUREK MAGDALENA | 1988 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | | POLSKA |