# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOŁUŃSKI JAN | 2014 | SUSZ | PILKA NOZNA UNIA SUSZ | POLSKA | |
2 | JURKIEWICZ MARCELINA | 2010 | SUSZ | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | POLSKA | |
3 | JURKIEWICZ MARTA | 1994 | STARY DZIERZGOŃ | POLSKA | ||
4 | KLAFFKE ADRIANNA | 1990 | SUSZ | POLSKA | ||
5 | KOWALSKA DOROTA | 2011 | DĄBRÓWKA | POLSKA | ||
6 | ŁUKASZEWSKI GABRIEL | 1986 | GRODZICZNO | BIEGAM U KOLESI | POLSKA | |
7 | MIOTK TERESA | 2022 | PRABUTY | PRABUTY | POLSKA | |
8 | MISIAK MICHAŁ | 2010 | SUSZ | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ JUNIOR | POLSKA | |
9 | MISIAK ROBERT | 2011 | SUSZ | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ JUNIOR | POLSKA | |
10 | MŁODAWSKI JAN | 2011 | SUSZ | KLUB POLSKA BIEGA | POLSKA | |
11 | MŁODAWSKI JĘDRZEJ | 2011 | SUSZ | KLUB POLSKA BIEGA | POLSKA | |
12 | OLEK AGATA | 1986 | SUSZ | POLSKA | ||
13 | PAWŁOWSKA ANNA | 1972 | SUSZ | LWY MORSKIE | POLSKA | |
14 | PAWŁOWSKI EDWARD | 1970 | SUSZ | LWY MORSKIE | POLSKA | |
15 | PIECZKOWSKA LAURA | 2015 | SUSZ | LWY MORSKIE SUSZ | POLSKA | |
16 | PIECZKOWSKA RAMONA | 1991 | SUSZ | LWY MORSKIE SUSZ | POLSKA | |
17 | PIECZKOWSKI WIKTOR | 2010 | SUSZ | LWY MORSKIE SUSZ | POLSKA | |
18 | TOCEWICZ NIKOLA | 2007 | SUSZ | POLSKA | ||
19 | WOJTALAK MAGDALENA | 198 | SUSZ | POLSKA | ||
20 | WOJTALAK MARIA | 2008 | SUSZ | LEKKOATLETYKA | POLSKA | |
21 | WOJTALAK WOJCIECH | 2010 | SUSZ | LEKKOATLETYKA DLA KAZDEGO | POLSKA | |
22 | WOLSZ8 MARLENA | 1985 | SUSZ | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTKOWSKI MARCIN | 1980 | IŁAWA | LWY MORSKIE SUSZ | POLSKA | |
2 | CZESZEJKO BARTŁOMIEJ | 1983 | IŁAWA | POLSKA | ||
3 | DĄBROWSKI STANISŁAW | 1999 | PRABUTY | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | POLSKA | |
4 | DROBOTKO JULITA | 1980 | IŁAWA | POLSKA | ||
5 | FEDORUK WOJCIECH | 1995 | PRABUTY | POLSKA | ||
6 | GĄSIOR PIOTR | 1984 | SUSZ | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | POLSKA | |
7 | GŁOWIAK RAFAŁ | 1986 | LUBAWA | POLSKA | ||
8 | GRABKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1947 | IŁAWA | POLSKA | ||
9 | KOZIBSKI TOMASZ | 2006 | IŁAWA | NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON | POLSKA | |
10 | KRAUZE BARBARA | 1969 | NOWA WIEŚ | POLSKA | ||
11 | KREMSKI RAFAŁ | 1985 | IŁAWA | POLSKA | ||
12 | LANGIEWICZ MONIKA | 1988 | IŁAWA | TEAM | POLSKA | |
13 | MACIKOWSKI CEZARY | 1996 | SUSZ | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | POLSKA | |
14 | MĄDRA AGNIESZKA | 1995 | SUSZ | POLSKA | ||
15 | MILAS MARIUSZ | 1957 | SUSZ | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | POLSKA | |
16 | MISIAK MARTA | 1979 | SUSZ | CROSSFIT TEAM SUSZ | POLSKA | |
17 | MISIAK MAŁGORZATA | 2022 | SUSZ | POLSKA | ||
18 | MISIAK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1983 | SUSZ | CROSSFIT TEAM SUSZ | POLSKA | |
19 | MŁODAWSKI RAFAŁ | 1977 | SUSZ | KLUB POLSKA BIEGA | POLSKA | |
20 | PIECZKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1987 | SUSZ | LWY MORSKIE SUSZ | POLSKA | |
21 | PIŁAT HENRYK | 1957 | STARY DZIERZGOŃ | POLSKA | ||
22 | PISARSKI ANDRZEJ | 1956 | IŁAWA | POLSKA | ||
23 | PRUS KATARZYNA | 1968 | SUSZ | POLSKA | ||
24 | STEMPOWSKI TOMASZ | 1979 | RUDZIENICE | POLSKA | ||
25 | STĘPNIAK BARBARA | 1975 | SUSZ | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | POLSKA | |
26 | STRYJEWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1987 | IŁAWA | POLSKA | ||
27 | SUSKI MATEUSZ | 1988 | SUSZ | SUSKI TEAM | POLSKA | |
28 | ZALEWSKI DANIEL | 1997 | SUSZ | BIEGAMY RAZEM WŁADYSŁAWOWO | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORZYMOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1988 | PRASLITY | POLSKA | ||
2 | ETMAŃSKI RADOSŁAW | 1980 | IŁAWA | #8RB/IŁAWIKE_DZIKI/PND | POLSKA | |
3 | JURKIEWICZ ALDONA | 1982 | SUSZ | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | POLSKA | |
4 | JURKIEWICZ HUBERT | 2002 | SUSZ | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | POLSKA | |
5 | JURKIEWICZ SŁAWEK | 1980 | SUSZ | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | POLSKA | |
6 | KLINICKI TOMASZ | 1977 | IŁAWA | ILAWSKIE DZIKI# PND | POLSKA | |
7 | LULIŃSKA BOŻENA | 1970 | SUSZ | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | POLSKA | |
8 | ŁUGOWSKI MACIEJ | 1990 | SUSZ | CROSSFIT TEAM SUSZ | POLSKA | |
9 | ŁUKASZEWSKI GABRIEL | 1986 | GRODZICZNO | BIEGAM U KOLESI | POLSKA | |
10 | ŚWIĘCKI DAREK | 1974 | IŁAWA | SPORT A-Z TEAM IŁAWA | POLSKA | |
11 | ŚWIĘCKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1987 | IŁAWA | SPORT A-Z TEAM IŁAWA | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOŁUŃSKI JAN | 2014 | SUSZ | PILKA NOZNA UNIA SUSZ | POLSKA | |
2 | GOŁUŃSKI JAN | 2014 | SUSZ | PILKA NOZNA UNIA SUSZ | POLSKA | |
3 | KOWALSKA DOROTA | 2011 | SUSZ | POLSKA | ||
4 | MIOTK TERESA | 2022 | PRABUTY | PRABUTY | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DROBOTKO JULITA | 1980 | IŁAWA | POLSKA | ||
2 | KLINICKA MAGDALENA | 1977 | LUBAWA | POLSKA | ||
3 | KOWALCZYK WOJCIECH | 2000 | SUSZ | 4 W-MBOT | POLSKA | |
4 | KUCZMARSKI JAKUB | 1997 | RYPIN | POLSKA | ||
5 | MILAS MARIUSZ | 1957 | SUSZ | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KACZMARCZYK KAROL | 1992 | SUSZ | UKS TRS SUSZ | POLSKA |