# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALCER DZIERŻYSŁAW | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
2 | BANACH DAWID | 1996 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
3 | BARTOSZEWICZ WOJCIECH | 1988 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
4 | BĄCZKOWSKI KAROL | 1979 | SZWARCENOWO | POLSKA | ||
5 | BIENIEWICZ KAMILA | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
6 | BOCIEK DAWID | 1984 | KORONOWO | BOCIANP | POLSKA | |
7 | BORUTA GRACJA | 1995 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
8 | BRAZUK BOZENA | 1969 | WARSZAWA | ZIMNY PATROL | POLSKA | |
9 | BRISLEY ANNA | 1983 | WINDERMERE | UNITED KINGDOM | ||
10 | BUKOWSKA MAGDA | 1979 | SZCZECIN | 12 BATALION DOWODZENIA IM.UŁANÓW PODOLSKICH | POLSKA | |
11 | CHABASIEWICZ MICHAŁ | 1978 | PODKOWA LEŚNA | POLAND | ||
12 | CHARZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1995 | GDAŃSK | TEAM KUBOTA | POLSKA | |
13 | CHOJECKI JAN | 2003 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
14 | CHOROSZEWICZ PAWEŁ | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | XYZ FIGHTING DIVISION | POLSKA | |
15 | CIEŚLIK KAROLINA | 1981 | EŁK | KS ZAHARTOWANI EŁK | POLSKA | |
16 | CIĘŻKI BARTOSZ | 1994 | BYDGOSZCZ | MKS ASTORIA BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
17 | CUDAK MAŁGORZATA | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | FOREST GANG | POLSKA | |
18 | DERING-KRYGIER MAGDALENA | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
19 | DOMAŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
20 | DREWS KAROLINA | 1984 | WAGROWIEC | CELIRONMAN | POLSKA | |
21 | DROZD KRZYSZTOF DROZD | 1977 | RUMIA | POLSKA | ||
22 | DYŚKO WOJCIECH | 1984 | SŁUPSK | FIT GARAŻ SŁUPSK | POLSKA | |
23 | DZIUBAK ROBERT | 1975 | TORUŃ | ENERGOTERM | POLSKA | |
24 | DZIUBLIŃSKA-WALCZUK ANNA | 1977 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
25 | FABROWSKI DAWID | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | TRITATA OCHALTEAM | POLSKA | |
26 | FENIKOWSKI SZYMON | 1976 | WILCZE | WIELKOPOLSKI KLUB PŁYWANIA ZIMOWEGO MINUS | POLSKA | |
27 | FORKASH EMILIIA | 1974 | KYIV | SOPOTSKI KLUB MORSÓW | UKRAINE | |
28 | FORTUNA PAWEŁ | 1998 | PRZYŁĘKI | POLSKA | ||
29 | FUTRO AGNIESZKA | 1976 | POZNAŃ | WIELKOPOLSKI KLUB PŁYWANIA ZIMOWEGO MINUS | POLSKA | |
30 | GIRTLER ANNA | 1972 | GDAŃSK | OPEN WATER TEAM SOPOT | POLSKA | |
31 | GOEBEL ADAM | 1982 | KOBYLNICA | FIT GARAŻ SŁUPSK | POLSKA | |
32 | GOEBEL ANNA | 1981 | KOBYLNICA | FIT GARAŻ SŁUPSK | POLSKA | |
33 | GÓRNY ŁUKASZ | 1990 | ZAMOŚĆ | MZK BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
34 | GRACZYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | NADTO SIĘ JADŁO | POLSKA | |
35 | GROBELSKI WOJCIECH | 1991 | CHEŁMNO | POLSKA | ||
36 | GRUŻEWSKI MACIEJ | 1984 | SŁUPSK | FIT GARAŻ SŁUPSK | POLSKA | |
37 | GRZEGÓRSKA MAJA | 2006 | BYDGOSZCZ | MORŚWIRY BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
38 | GRZEGÓRSKI MARCIN | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | MORŚWIRY BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
39 | GUZ DOMINIKA | 2003 | STAJENCZYNKI | POLSKA | ||
40 | HAŃCZAK PIOTR | 1977 | POZNAŃ | WIELKOPOLSKI KLUB PŁYWANIA ZIMOWEGO MINUS | POLSKA | |
41 | JANIKOWSKA BEATA | 1975 | TUCHOLA | MORSY Z BORÓW TUCHOLSKICH | POLSKA | |
42 | KAŁASA ZBIGNIEW | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
43 | KANIA SZYMON | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | SAM | POLSKA | |
44 | KOCZOROWSKA KAMILA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | KAMKOC | POLSKA | |
45 | KOCZWARA-SAJDAK KATARZYNA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
46 | KOLASIŃSKI ANDRZEJ | 1976 | POZNAŃ | WIELKOPOLSKI KLUB PŁYWANIA ZIMOWEGO MINUS | POLSKA | |
47 | KOŁCZ DAWID | 1987 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
48 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK MACIEJ | 1981 | GLOGOW | KLASYK | POLSKA | |
49 | KONIECZNY ADAM | 2001 | CYPRIANKA | WRC POLSKA | POLSKA | |
50 | KONIECZNY MAREK | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | WRC POLSKA | POLSKA | |
51 | KORECKA MAŁGORZATA | 1985 | TORUŃ | ENERGOTERM | POLSKA | |
52 | KOSEWSKI BARTOSZ | 2003 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
53 | KOSEWSKI MICHAŁ | 2022 | PARCELA-OBORY | POLSKA | ||
54 | KOSNOWICZ KRZYSZTOF | 1980 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | POLSKA | ||
55 | KOŚCIELNIAK MAREK | 1977 | POZNAŃ | WIELKOPOLSKI KLUB PŁYWANIA ZIMOWEGO MINUS | POLSKA | |
56 | KOŚCIUSZKO BARTOSZ | 1982 | POZNAŃ | WKPZ MINUSY | POLSKA | |
57 | KOTLĘGA ŁUKASZ | 1994 | ZIELONKA | POLSKA | ||
58 | KRUZEL DANIEL | 1990 | ŁABISZYN | DRUŻYNA PIERŚCIENIA | POLSKA | |
59 | KUMISZCZA GRZEGORZ | 1985 | EŁK | KS ZAHARTOWANI EŁK | POLSKA | |
60 | KUMISZCZA TERESA | 1984 | EŁK | KS ZAHARTOWANI EŁK | POLSKA | |
61 | KUREK LAURA | 1988 | WROCŁAW | KOLOROWE SKRZATY | POLSKA | |
62 | LEWANDOWSKA MIRKA | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | NAGŁE MORSOWANIA | POLSKA | |
63 | LEWANDOWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1959 | BYDGOSZCZ | NAGŁE MORSOWANIA | POLSKA | |
64 | LOBA DAMIAN | 1969 | POZNAŃ | WIELKOPOLSKI KLUB PŁYWANIA ZIMOWEGO MINUA | POLSKA | |
65 | ŁUKASIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | MAJA | POLSKA | |
66 | MAĆKOWSKA MAGDALENA | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | TRICHICKAS/MAGDALENA_M_TRI | POLSKA | |
67 | MAĆKOWSKI ADAM | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | MORŚWIRY BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
68 | MAZEPA DANIEL | 1976 | GDYNIA | SOPOCKI KLUB MORSOW | POLSKA | |
69 | MICHALAK MAREK | 1975 | POZNAŃ | WIELKOPOLSKI KLUB PŁYWANIA ZIMOWEGO MINUS | POLSKA | |
70 | MORDAKA MACIEJ | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
71 | PALUSZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ | 1976 | LUBOŃ | WIELKOPOLSKI KLUB PŁYWANIA ZIMOWEGO MINUS | POLSKA | |
72 | PANCEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | 1982 | TORUŃ | ENERGOTERM | POLSKA | |
73 | PIECHOWSKI MIŁOSŁAW | 1975 | EŁK | KS ZAHARTOWANI EŁK | POLSKA | |
74 | PIEROWSKI HUBERT | 1997 | WLOCLAWEK | POLSKA | ||
75 | PIPIRO PIOTR | 1990 | EŁK | KS ZAHARTOWANI EŁK | POLSKA | |
76 | PIWOWARSKA MONIKA | 1984 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
77 | PONTO KATARZYNA | 1977 | GDYNIA | SOPOCKI KLUB MORSÓW | POLSKA | |
78 | POZORSKA HANNA | 1968 | BYSŁAW | POLSKA | ||
79 | PROWADZISZ JUSTYNA | 1979 | ŁUBIANKA | LODZIARY | POLSKA | |
80 | PRZYDRÓŻNY MIKOŁAJ | 1998 | STARKOWO | TEAM BGM | POLSKA | |
81 | PUZACZ DAWID | 1982 | WAŁDOWO KRÓLEWSKIE | POLSKA | ||
82 | RADZIŃSKA-KAMYSZEK EWA | 1964 | ŁUBIANKA | LODZIARY | POLSKA | |
83 | REDECKI MAREK | 1978 | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | POLSKA | ||
84 | REZMER-MAZEPA JOANNA | 1976 | GDYNIA | SOPOCKI KLUB MORSOW | POLSKA | |
85 | ROGUSZKA IZABELA | 1975 | CHOJNICE | MORSY Z BORÓW TUCHOLSKICH BYSŁAW | POLSKA | |
86 | ROZWENS JAKUB | 1997 | ŁÓDŹ | DZIKIE MORSY | POLSKA | |
87 | RUEBENBAUER OLGA | 1980 | GDAŃSK | PINKFISH | POLSKA | |
88 | RYMER KRZYSZTOF | 1956 | BYDGOSZCZ | ERPLAST | POLSKA | |
89 | SERAFIN KAMIL | 1981 | ŁÓDŹ | DZIKIE MORSY | POLSKA | |
90 | SMOLARZ TOMASZ | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSKI KLUB MORSÓW | POLSKA | |
91 | SMOLEŃ SYLWIA | 1975 | BYSŁAW | MORSY Z BORÓW TUCHOLSKICH BYSŁAW | POLSKA | |
92 | SMOTER WALDEMAR | 1983 | SZUBIN | POLSKA | ||
93 | SOBCZAK DAMIAN | 1984 | SZUBIN | POLSKA | ||
94 | SOBOCIŃSKA ANIA SOBOCIŃSKA | 1986 | POZNAŃ | WIELKOPOLSKI KLUB PŁYWANIU ZIMOWEGO MINUS | POLSKA | |
95 | STACHOWIAK JACEK | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | MORŚWIRY | POLSKA | |
96 | STOSIK KATARZYNA | 1976 | CEKCYN | MORSY Z BORÓW TUCHOLSKICH | POLSKA | |
97 | SURMACZ AGATA | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | NAGŁE MORSOWANIA | POLSKA | |
98 | SZACHT IZABELA | 1982 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
99 | SZCZUBLEWSKI TOMASZ | 1981 | POZNAŃ | SZCZUBLOTEAM | POLSKA | |
100 | SZEREMETA MACIEJ | 2005 | DĄBRÓWKA - SOWICE | POLSKA | ||
101 | SZULC MAREK | 1967 | TUCHOLA | MORSY Z BORÓW TUCHOLSKICH | POLSKA | |
102 | SZWARC MAGDALENA | 1987 | LNIANO | MORSY Z BORÓW TUCHOLSKICH | POLSKA | |
103 | SZYMAŃSKI MATEUSZ | 1996 | WŁOCŁAWEK | H2O WŁOCŁAWEK | POLSKA | |
104 | SZYPUŁA MARIUSZ | 1989 | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | POLSKA | ||
105 | SZYSLER JULIA | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
106 | ŚWIATOWY KRYSTIAN | 1981 | BARCIN | #SLIMAKIBARCIN | POLSKA | |
107 | ŚWIETLIK GRZEGORZ | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLFARMEX TEAM | POLSKA | |
108 | THOMAS ANNA | 1981 | TORUŃ | ENERGOTERM | POLSKA | |
109 | TOKMINA ALEKSANDER | 1953 | GDAŃSK | OPEN WATER TEAM SOPOT | POLSKA | |
110 | TOMCZAK ADAM | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
111 | WALENCIAK GRZEGORZ | 1975 | KAKOLEWO | SWIMMING TEAM BGM LESZNO | POLSKA | |
112 | WAROCZYK MARIA | 1974 | POZNAŃ | WIELKOPOLSKI KLUB PŁYWANIA ZIMOWEGO MINUS | POLSKA | |
113 | WEDEL MACIEJ | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | BRICKENDON | POLAND | |
114 | WIATROWSKA KATARZYNA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
115 | WIENCEK-KAŁUCKA ANNA | 1966 | TORUŃ | LODZIARY | POLSKA | |
116 | WOJCIECHOWSKA ALICJA | 1995 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
117 | WOJTALUK DAGMARA | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | NAGŁE MORSOWANIA | POLSKA | |
118 | WOLOWSKA ANNA | 1976 | SOPOT | GWSC TEAM | POLSKA | |
119 | WRÓBEL MIKOŁAJ | 1989 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
120 | ZABROCKI ADAM | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | SHUGO | POLSKA | |
121 | ZAROSA KAMILA ZAROSA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | GERSY | POLSKA | |
122 | ZELEWSKA MARTA | 1977 | GDYNIA | MEWA GDYNIA | POLSKA | |
123 | ZWIEWKA AGNIESZKA | 1983 | SICIENKO | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIŃKOWSKI CEZARY | 1973 | OSTROMECKO | POLSKA | ||
2 | BORKOWSKA SYLWIA | 1980 | CHEŁM | POLSKA | ||
3 | DANIECKI MICHAŁ | 1978 | TORUŃ | VEGE SWIMMERS | POLSKA | |
4 | DURKA DOROTA | 1980 | WARSZAWA | MAZOVIA ICE SWIMMING | POLSKA | |
5 | GACKA KATARZYNA | 1977 | GDYNIA | MEWA TEAM | POLSKA | |
6 | GRUCHAŁA AGNIESZKA | 1977 | GDYNIA | MEWA GDYNIA | POLAND | |
7 | JEZIORSKA JOANNA | 1974 | WROCŁAW | ICEBREAKERS | POLSKA | |
8 | KARDASZEWSKI PIOTR | 1982 | GDYNIA | PINKFISH | POLSKA | |
9 | KLAWIKOWSKI MACIEJ | 1972 | SOPOT | SOPOCKI KLUB MORSÓW | POLSKA | |
10 | KOSTKA ELWIRA | 1966 | WARSZAWA | ZIMOWY PATROL | POLSKA | |
11 | KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | MORŚWIRY BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
12 | LACH AGNIESZKA | 1978 | OLSZTYN | POLSKA | ||
13 | LANGOWSKI ROBERT | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
14 | LIPINSKI SEBASTIAN | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | KOJOTY RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA | |
15 | MAMROT ARTUR | 1972 | KOSZALIN | TKKF KOSZALIN MASTERS | POLSKA | |
16 | MATUSIAK VEL MATUSZEWSKI ADAM | 1974 | OLSZTYN | MASTERS OLSZTYN | POLSKA | |
17 | MECKIEN WIESŁAW | 1963 | BYDGOSZCZ | 1 | POLSKA | |
18 | MIKOŁAJCZYK LIDIA | 1987 | KOSZALIN | TKKF KOSZALIN MASTERS | POLSKA | |
19 | MIŁOSZ RAFAŁ | 1984 | ŁÓDŹ | DZIKIE MORSY | POLSKA | |
20 | NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ | 1958 | BYDGOSZCZ | NAGŁE MORSOWANIA | POLSKA | |
21 | NIEKOWAL ADRIANNA | 1975 | SOPOT | OPEN WATER TEAM M SOPOT | POLSKA | |
22 | PATALAN BEATA | 1977 | BOZA WOLA | ZIMNY PATROL | POLSKA | |
23 | PAWŁOWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1980 | WARSZAWA | ZIMNY PATROL | POLSKA | |
24 | PAZIEWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1974 | KOSZALIN | TKKF KOSZALIN MASTERS | POLSKA | |
25 | PETIK VIKTORIIA | 1998 | KYIV | ŻAGLICA POZNAŃ | UKRAINA | |
26 | PIWKO MICHAŁ | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | MICHAŁ PIWKO | POLSKA | |
27 | SALDAT GRZEGORZ | 1984 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
28 | SIEMASZKO KATARZYNA | 1988 | ŁÓDŹ | DZIKIE MORSY | POLSKA | |
29 | SIEMASZKO KRZYSZTOF | 1988 | ŁÓDŹ | DZIKIE MORSY | POLSKA | |
30 | SMEJA ROBERT | 1982 | MICHALE | MORSY Z GRUDZIĄDZA | POLSKA | |
31 | SMOLEŃ MARCIN | 1979 | BYSŁAW | MORSY Z BORÓW TUCHOLSKICH BYSŁAW | POLSKA | |
32 | TARKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1985 | DOBRA | DZIKIE MORSY | POLSKA | |
33 | WALENCIAK GRZEGORZ | 1975 | KĄKOLEWO | SWIMMING TEAM BGM LESZNO | POLSKA | |
34 | WASILEWSKI PAWEŁ | 1963 | POZNAŃ | MINUS | POLSKA | |
35 | ZDROJOWY DANIEL | 1981 | WARSZAWA | MORSŚWIRY WARSZAWA KLUB MORSA | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BANACH JAN | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA | |
2 | BINDEK ŁUKASZ | 1981 | KĘSOWO | POLSKA | ||
3 | CEGIELSKI MACIEJ CEGIELSKI | 1975 | POZNAŃ | NAGŁE MORSOWANIA | POLSKA | |
4 | CHMIELIŃSKA JOANNA | 1974 | ROTMANKA | SOPOCKI KLUB MORSÓW | POLSKA | |
5 | CISZEK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1979 | WARSZAWA | ZIMNY PATROL | POLSKA | |
6 | DRĄŻKIEWICZ ZUZANNA | 1961 | GDYNIA | GDYNIA MASTERS | POLSKA | |
7 | GAJEWSKI PATRYK | 1988 | ŻNIN | POLSKA | ||
8 | GRUNDKOWSKI OSKAR | 1994 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | POLSKA | ||
9 | KAROLAK NICHOLAS | 1999 | BYDGOSZCZ | ALO BYDGOSZCZ I GRM PCK BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
10 | KĘDZIOR MATEUSZ | 1973 | POZNAŃ | K.P. ŻAGLICA POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
11 | LUBINSKA IWONA | 1957 | SOPOT | POLSKA | ||
12 | MAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1966 | GDAŃSK | SOPOCKI KLUB MORSÓW | POLSKA | |
13 | MODZELEWSKA MARIA | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
14 | PAWŁOWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1982 | WARSZAWA | ZIMNY PATROL | POLSKA | |
15 | PĘKAL ARTUR | 1969 | SADLINKI | SWIMRUN KUCKI | POLSKA | |
16 | POLAŃCZYK RENATA | 1959 | WEJHEROWO | SOPOCKI KLUB MORSÓW | POLSKA | |
17 | RYMER JAKUB | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | ERPLAST | POLSKA | |
18 | STACHNIK BARTŁOMIEJ | 1975 | SOPOT | SOPOCKI KLUB MORSÓW/KKM KALORYFER | POLSKA | |
19 | SZULC-KRYZEL ALEKSANDRA | 1978 | GDYNIA | OPEN WATER TEAM SOPOT | POLSKA | |
20 | ŚWITAL LESZEK | 1974 | MARGONIN | MORSY MARGONIN | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BABICA IZABELA | 1979 | ROKIETNICA | K.P. ŻAGLICA | POLSKA | |
2 | GOS MICHAŁ | 1980 | JOZEFOSLAW | ZIMNY PATROL | POLSKA | |
3 | HARENDA ANDRZEJ | 1968 | DOLASZEWO | NIEZRZESZONY DOLASZEWO | POLSKA | |
4 | MAZUR MIRELA | 1988 | GDYNIA | OPEN WATER TEAM SOPOT | POLSKA | |
5 | MÓWIŃSKI GRZEGORZ | 1969 | OLSZTYN | AQUASFERA MASTERS OLSZTYN | POLSKA | |
6 | PIECHOWIAK DAWID | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
7 | PILC MACIEJ | 1979 | POZNAŃ | K.P. ŻAGLICA POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
8 | SKULIMOWSKI JERZY | 1959 | CZARNY LAS | ZIMNOMANIACY GRODZISKIE MORSY | POLSKA | |
9 | STARZYK ROMAN | 1960 | CIELE | STEELOVE MORSY | POLSKA | |
10 | SZCZEŚNIAK MARTA | 1978 | WARSZAWA | 15 | ||
11 | SZEREMETA ADAM | 1978 | DĄBRÓWKA-SOWICE | ZGIERZOLUDY | POLSKA | |
12 | WILMA PATRYCJA | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ ROBERT | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
2 | CHARZYŃSKI MARCIN | 1963 | MORĄG | NARIE MORĄG | POLSKA | |
3 | DZIUBAŁKA JAROSŁAW | 1975 | CZAPURY | K.P. ŻAGLICA POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
4 | GASZEWSKI ADRIAN | 1990 | LESZNO | BGM | POLSKA | |
5 | GĄSIOROWSKI DANIEL | 1980 | RADZIEJÓW | ENDURE TEAM | POLSKA | |
6 | JELEŃ ARTUR | 1985 | KATOWICE | POLSKA | ||
7 | KABELIS ALEKSANDRA | 1993 | GDYNIA | GWSC TEAM | POLSKA | |
8 | KOJ SABINA | 1985 | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | TERMOKLINA ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | POLSKA | |
9 | KUBIAK KRZYSZTOF | 1989 | POZNAŃ | K.P. ŻAGLICA POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
10 | KUBKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | 1995 | KOSZALIN | NEPTUN ENERGY | POLSKA | |
11 | PIECHNA LUKASZ | 1985 | GRUDZIĄDZ | MORSY Z GRUDZIĄDZA | POLSKA | |
12 | PODSKARBI MICHAŁ | 1994 | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | PŁOTKA ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | POLSKA | |
13 | POGODA DOROTA | 1981 | CHORZÓW | TERMOKLINA ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | POLSKA | |
14 | PRUŃSKI WOJCIECH | 1980 | GDYNIA | SOPOCKI KLUB MORSÓW | POLSKA | |
15 | SZARKOWSKI ROBERT | 1970 | WARSZAWA | MORSŚWIRY WARSZAWA | POLSKA | |
16 | TRUCHAN GRZEGORZ | 1961 | CHORZÓW | POLSKA | ||
17 | WILK MONIKA | 1976 | SIEMIANOWICE | TERMOKLINA ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | POLSKA | |
18 | ZIELIŃSKI JAREK | 1973 | GDYNIA | OPEN WATER TEAM SOPOT | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUDEK ALEKSANDRA | 2001 | BYDGOSZCZ | ASTORIA BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
2 | FAJDASZ ANDRZEJ | 1973 | LEGIONOWO | WINTER SWIMMERS LEGIONOWO | POLSKA | |
3 | LIBERACKI ADAM | 1976 | POZNAŃ | ZIMNY PATROL | POLSKA | |
4 | NAWROCKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1977 | GDANSK | NEPTUN GDAŃSK | POLSKA | |
5 | RAPACKI PIOTR | 1978 | LEGIONOWO | WINTER SWIMMERS | POLSKA | |
6 | STACHOWIAK AGNIESZKA STACHOWIAK | 1969 | POZNAŃ | ZAGLICA | POLSKA | |
7 | STEFANIAK MICHAŁ | 1979 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | AQUADO | POLSKA | |
8 | SYLDATK KATARZYNA | 1979 | TCZEW | OPEN WATER TEAM SOPOT | POLSKA | |
9 | URBANIAK SEBASTIAN URBANIAK | 2001 | POZNAŃ | WARTA POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
10 | WITKOWSKI ALBERT | 1977 | NOWY STAW | MALBORSKIE MORSY | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLISIKOWSKI LUKASZ | 1981 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | OLIMPSWIM TRI STG | POLSKA | |
2 | JADCZAK MONIKA | 2001 | KROTOSZYN | ALE TEAM | POLSKA | |
3 | SIKORA MARIOLA | 1960 | GDYNIA | OPEN WATER TEAM SOPOT | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CEJKO SŁAWOMIR | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | NAGŁE MORSOWANIE | POLSKA | |
2 | KONOPACKI PIOTR | 1978 | OLSZTYN | MASTERS OLSZTYN | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WŁODARCZYK MICHAŁ | 1977 | KOBYŁKA | T.S.P.Z MOCZYWORY | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRUCZKOWSKI JAKUB | 1997 | BYDGOSZCZ | ENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA | |
2 | MAĆKOWIAK PATRYK | 1978 | LESZNO | TEAM BGM | POLSKA | |
3 | MAĆKOWIAK ŁUKASZ | 1981 | LESZNO | TEAM BGM | POLSKA | |
4 | MIKOŁAJCZYK PIOTR MIKOŁAJCZYK | 1982 | LEGIONOWO | WINTER SWIMMERS LEGIONOWO | POLSKA | |
5 | NAWROCKA ALEKSANDRA | 1977 | GDANSK | NEPTUN GDAŃSK | POLSKA | |
6 | NIESTĘPSKI PAWEŁ | 1990 | LEGIONOWO | KALACHTEAM | POLSKA | |
7 | PIC DAWID | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | NAUKA PŁYWANIA STRAŻAK | POLSKA | |
8 | PIESZAK ZIEMOWIT | 1997 | STRZELNO | AMIGOS MOGILNO | POLSKA | |
9 | PIK MIROSŁAW | 1971 | CEKCYN | MORSY Z BORÓW TUCHOLSKICH | POLSKA | |
10 | POZORSKI JAROSŁAW | 1965 | BYSŁAW | MORSY Z BORÓW TUCHOLSKICH | POLSKA | |
11 | PRUSINOWSKA ALDONA | 1960 | MIELNO | MIELEŃSKI KLUB MORSÓW ESKIMOS | POLSKA | |
12 | PULIKOWSKA WIOLETTA | 1962 | OLSZTYN | POLSKA | ||
13 | SERDEŃ MICHAŁ | 1984 | ZGIERZ | ZGIERZOLUDY | POLSKA | |
14 | STOPPA SŁAWOMIR | 1984 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | POLSKA | ||
15 | WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR | 1982 | ZIELONKA | ZIELONKA | POLSKA | |
16 | ZAWISTOWSKI KAROL | 2001 | GÓRA KALWARIA | - | POLSKA | |
17 | ZEMSKI ŁUKASZ | 1989 | MOGILNO | AMIGOS MOGILNO | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZEKALSKI DARIUSZ | 1966 | ZGIERZ | ZGIERZOLUDY | POLSKA | |
2 | ORLIKOWSKI WIESLAW | 1957 | TUCHOLA | MORSY Z BORÓW TUCHOLSKICH | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOINSKA MAGDALENA BOINSKA | 1978 | LESZNO | BGM TEAM LESZNO | POLSKA | |
2 | MIKOŁAJCZYK DANIEL | 1990 | KUTNO | BIAŁE MORSY | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BABIARZ ARIEL | 1989 | ŁABISZYN | DRUŻYNA PIERŚCIENIA | POLSKA | |
2 | BANACH DAWID | 1996 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
3 | BRISLEY ANNA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
4 | CIEŚLIK KAROLINA | 1981 | EŁK | KS ZAHARTOWANI | POLSKA | |
5 | CIEŚLIK KAROLINA | 1981 | EŁK | KS ZAHARTOWANI EŁK | POLSKA | |
6 | DZIUBLIŃSKA-WALCZUK ANNA | 1977 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
7 | FABROWSKI DAWID | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | TRITATA | POLSKA | |
8 | GRZEGÓRSKA MAJA | 2006 | BYDGOSZCZ | MORŚWIRY BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
9 | GRZEGÓRSKI MARCIN GRZEGÓRSKI | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | MORŚWIRY BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
10 | HAESTHIKKE MARCIN | 1978 | DZIWNÓW | JANTAR DZIWNÓW | POLSKA | |
11 | JAKIMOWICZ RAFAŁ | 1957 | GDANSK | SZYBKO I ŁADNIE PŁYWAJĄCE FLAMINGI_3 | POLSKA | |
12 | KOŁCZ DAWID | 1987 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
13 | KRUZEL DANIEL | 1990 | ŁABISZYN | DRUŻYNA PIERŚCIENIA | POLSKA | |
14 | LECH MAREK | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | WHM TEAM | POLSKA | |
15 | ŁUKASIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | MAJA | POLSKA | |
16 | MAĆKOWSKI ADAM | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | MORŚWIRY BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
17 | POZORSKA HANNA | 1968 | BYSŁAW | MORSY Z BORÓW TUCHOLSKICH | POLSKA | |
18 | SEKLECKI ARTUR | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | MORŚWIRY BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
19 | SMOTER WALDEMAR | 1983 | SZUBIN | POLSKA | ||
20 | STACHOWIAK JACEK | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | MORŚWIRY BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
21 | STACHOWIAK JACEK | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | MORŚWIRY BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
22 | STAŃCZUK OLIWIA | 2001 | EŁK | KLUB SPORTOWY ZAHARTOWANI EŁK | POLSKA | |
23 | STUKAN ŁUKASZ | 1985 | MORĄG | RKS CHUWDU | POLSKA | |
24 | ZABROCKI ADAM | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | SHUGO | POLSKA | |
25 | ZDROJOWY DANIEL | 1981 | WARSZAWA | MORSŚWIRY WARSZAWA KLUB MORSA | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CICHALEWSKI MARCIN | 1986 | LUBLIN | LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA | |
2 | FARBOWSKA NATALIA | 1975 | WARSZAWA | MORSŚWIRY WARSZAWA | POLSKA | |
3 | LAGOWSKA JUSTYNA | 1982 | OLSZTYN | AQUASFERA MASTERS OLSZTYN | POLSKA | |
4 | PAWŁOWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1980 | WARSZAWA | ZIMNY PATROL | POLSKA | |
5 | PAWŁOWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1980 | WARSZAWA | ZIMNY PATROL | POLSKA | |
6 | PRZYBOROWSKA BOŻENA | 1964 | TOMARYNY | ŁĄCZY NAS NIE TYLKO JOGA | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOS MICHAŁ | 1980 | JOZEFOSLAW | ZIMNY PATROL MORSŚWIRY WARSZAWA | POLSKA | |
2 | KOSZEWSKI MICHAŁ | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
3 | LUBINSKA IWONA | 1957 | SOPOT | POLSKA | ||
4 | LUBINSKA IWONA | 1957 | SOPOT | POLSKA | ||
5 | MODZELEWSKA MARIA | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | IRON TEAM | POLSKA | |
6 | PĘKAL ARTUR | 1969 | SADLINKI | SWIMRUN KUCKI | POLSKA | |
7 | PIEŃKOSZ ELWIRA | 1966 | WARSZAWA | ZIMNY PATROL MORSŚWIRY WARSZAWA | POLAND | |
8 | PIEŃKOSZ ELWIRA | 1966 | WARSZAWA | ZIMNY PATROL MORSŚWIRY WARSZAWA | POLAND | |
9 | PIEŃKOSZ ELWIRA | 1966 | WARSZAWA | ZIMNY PATROL MORSŚWIRY WARSZAWA | POLAND | |
10 | PIEŃKOSZ ELWIRA | 1966 | WARSZAWA | ZIMNY PATROL MORSŚWIRY WARSZAWA | POLAND | |
11 | PIEŃKOSZ ELWIRA | 1966 | WARSZAWA | ZIMNY PATROL MORSŚWIRY WARSZAWA | POLAND | |
12 | PIEŃKOSZ ELWIRA | 1966 | WARSZAWA | ZIMNY PATROL MORSŚWIRY WARSZAWA | POLAND | |
13 | PIEŃKOSZ ELWIRA | 1966 | WARSZAWA | ZIMNY PATROL MORSŚWIRY WARSZAWA | POLAND | |
14 | WILMA PATRYCJA WILMA | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | BEZ TEAM | POLSKA | |
15 | ZACHARJASZ HUBERT | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAKUNIAK HANNA | 1996 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
2 | BYSTREK ADAM | 1968 | SOPOT | POLSKA | ||
3 | GAŁOWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1979 | WĄGROWIEC | CEL IRON MAN/ ICE TEAM WĄGROWIEC | POLSKA | |
4 | GOS MICHAŁ | 1980 | JOZEFOSLAW | ZIMNY PATROL | POLSKA | |
5 | KANDUŁA PIOTR | 1963 | POZNAŃ | WIELKOPOLSKI KLUB PŁYWANIA ZIMOWEGO MINUS | POLSKA | |
6 | KUCZMARSKI JAKUB | 1997 | RYPIN | POLSKA | ||
7 | POPENDA LECH | 1958 | SZCZEPANOWO | PŁYWAM BO LUBIĘ… | POLSKA | |
8 | WILMA PATRYCJA | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | - | POLSKA | |
9 | WILMA PATRYCJA | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
10 | WINIARCZYK JACEK | 1971 | WARKA | WARECKIE MORSY | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GASZEWSKI ADRIAN | 1990 | LESZNO | TEAM BGM | POLSKA | |
2 | GĄSIOROWSKI DANIEL | 1980 | RADZIEJÓW | GĄSEK | POLSKA | |
3 | KOŻUCHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1968 | KUKLÓWKA ZARZECZE | POLSKA | ||
4 | KUBKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | 1995 | KOSZALIN | UBS | POLSKA | |
5 | KUBKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | 1995 | KOSZALIN | NEPTUN ENERGY | POLSKA | |
6 | MODZELEWSKA MARIA | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | IRON TEAM | POLSKA | |
7 | NAPIERAJ NORBERT | 1980 | SIEKIERKI WIELKIE | ŻAGLICA POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
8 | NIEKOWAL ADRIANNA | 1975 | SOPOT | STP | POLSKA | |
9 | SZARKOWSKI ROBERT | 1970 | WARSZAWA | MORSŚWIRY WARSZAWA | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAŁOWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1979 | WĄGROWIEC | CEL IRON MAN/ ICE TEAM WĄGROWIEC | POLSKA | |
2 | PATYNKA PATYCJA | 1984 | ELBLĄG | MALBORSKIE MORSY | POLSKA | |
3 | STEFANIAK MICHAŁ | 1979 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | AQUADO | POLSKA | |
4 | SUSZYŃSKA ANNA | 1952 | GDYNIA | KLUB MORSÓW GDYŃSKICH | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUCZMARSKI JAKUB | 1996 | RYPIN | POLSKA | ||
2 | WINIARCZYK JACEK | 1971 | WARKA | WARECKIE MORSY | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANDZIUK ANNA | 1962 | ŁOMIANKI | PALESTRA PŁYWANIA | POLSKA | |
2 | SZKLARZEWSKI RAFAŁ | 1985 | GŁOGÓW | W2M GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
3 | WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR | 1982 | ZIELONKA | ZIELONKA | POLSKA | |
4 | ZEMSKI ŁUKASZ | 1989 | MOGILNO | AMIGOS MOGILNO | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOINSKA MAGDALENA | 1978 | LESZNO | BGM TEAM LESZNO | POLSKA | |
2 | BOINSKA MAGDALENA BOINSKA | 1978 | LESZNO | POLSKA | ||
3 | KUCZMARSKI JAKUB | 1997 | RYPIN | POLSKA |