System rejestracji dostarcza STS-TIMING

60. BIEG WESTERPLATTE

Lista startowa / Start List

Data imprezy
18.09.2022

60. BIEG WESTERPLATTE

#NumerNazwisko i imięRok urodzeniaMiejscowośćKlubKraj
1ABRAMOWICZ MICHAŁ1986GDAŃSKBIEGUN OCR TEAMPOLSKA
2ACKERMANN PIOTR1980TCZEWPOLSKA
3ACKERMANN PIOTR1980TCZEWPOLSKA
4ADAM DZIEKAN ADAM1954GDAŃSKPOLSKA
5ADAM DZIEKAN ADAM1954GDAŃSKPOLSKA
6ADAM DZIEKAN ADAM1954GDAŃSKPOLSKA
7ADAM DZIEKAN ADAM1954GDAŃSKPOLSKA
8ADAM DZIEKAN ADAM1954GDAŃSKPOLSKA
9ADAM DZIEKAN ADAM1954GDAŃSKPOLSKA
10ADAMOWICZ PIOTR1975GDAŃSKDREAM TRI TEAMPOLSKA
11ADAMUS JAROSŁAW1960GDAŃSKPOLSKA
12ADAMUS JAROSŁAW1960GDAŃSKPOLSKA
13AL HAMIS BAZYLI1965GDANSKPOLSKA
14ALBERTO BUSTOS RODRÍGUEZ1981GDANSKPOLONIA
15ALBERTO BUSTOS RODRÍGUEZ1981LA CORUÑAHISZPANIA
16AMBROZIAK KRZYSZTOF1979GDAŃSKAUTOPAYPOLSKA
17ANOLIK MONIKA1973GDANSKPOLSKA
18ANTOCHOWSKI JAN1953OSTRÓDARUNNERS OSTRÓDAPOLSKA
19BAIDAK ALIAKSANDRA1989MINSKБЕЛАРУСЬ
20BAJDA PIOTR1964POŁCZYNOSEA ​​TEAM OF NEPTUNEPOLSKA
21BALICKI ANDRZEJ1951GDYNIAPOLSKA
22BANASIAK KRZYSZTOF1984GDAŃSKQUBUS HOTEL TEAMPOLSKA
23BANASIK SYLWIA1984SUCHY DWÓRPOLSKA
24BANASIK SYLWIA1984SUCHY DWÓRPOLSKA
25BARANOWSKA - TRZASKO ALEKSANDRA1979GDYNIAHARPAGANPOLSKA
26BARAŃSKI PAWEŁ1982BYSTRA 83-021NEPTUN WARSZTATPOLSKA
27BARGAŃSKA JUSTYNA1979BYTÓWRUNTASTYCZNI TEAM BYTÓWPOLSKA
28BARGAŃSKA JUSTYNA1979BYTOWRUNTASTYCZNI TEAM BYTÓWPOLSKA
29BARSOW SYLWIA1975GDANSKJOHNNYBROSPOLSKA
30BARSOW SYLWIA1975GDANSKJOHNNYBROSPOLSKA
31BARTNIK AGA1978GDYNIAPOLSKA
32BARZYKOWSKI DAMIAN1989GDAŃSKPOLSKA
33BASIŃSKA-AHMED OLGA1979GDYNIAPOLSKA
34BATORY NORBERT1994DĘBNOMOVEONLEASE.PLPOLSKA
35BATORY NORBERT1994DĘBNOMOVEONLEASE.PLPOLSKA
36BAUTEMBACH-KOBERDA PAULINA1982GDYNIADR KOBERDAPOLSKA
37BAUTEMBACH-KOBERDA PAULINA1982GDYNIADR KOBERDAPOLSKA
38BĄKOWSKI MARCIN1992ZŁOCZEWPOLSKA
39BEGER DAGMARA1971GDAŃSKDYNATRACEPOLSKA
40BEJM ŁUKASZ1988GDAŃSKPOLSKA
41BEJSTER OLGA1993SOPOTPOLSKA
42BEJSTER PAWEŁ1994SOPOTPOLSKA
43BELA MIRKA1963KOLONIA BOROWIECPRZYJACIELE W BIEGUPOLSKA
44BELIAKOU ALEKSANDR1998LUBLEWO-GDANSKIEPOLSKA
45BERENT WIOLETTA1976SKRWILNOKB LECH RYPINPOLSKA
46BEZDEL ANNA BEZDEL1974PUCKPOLSKA
47BLADOWSKA KATARZYNA1976REDAULTRAWAY TEAMPOLSKA
48BLADOWSKA KATARZYNA1976REDAULTRAWAY TEAMPOLSKA
49BŁASZCZYK KONRAD1989GDAŃSKPOLAND
50BŁAZUK JAROSŁAW1979GDYNIAPOLSKA
51BORK KAROLINA BORK1980SŁUPSKPOLSKA
52BORTKIEWICZ DARIA1986GDAŃSKPOLSKA
53BORYCEUSZ-MATUSIAK IWONA1984WOŁOMINZABIEGANY WOŁOMINPOLSKA
54BORYS GRZEGORZ1972BIELKÓWKOEX SIEDLCE GDAŃSKPOLSKA
55BORZYKOWSKI PIOTR1982NYSAPOLSKA
56BRACH DOMINIK BRACH1998PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKIRYSIEKTEAMPOLSKA
57BRACZKOWSKI RADOSLAW1975ELBLAGTEAMKARAŚ ELBLĄGPOLSKA
58BRÓJ RYSZARD1957GDAŃSKPOLSKA
59BRÓJ RYSZARD1957GDAŃSKPOLSKA
60BRÓJ RYSZARD1957GDAŃSKPOLSKA
61BRÓJ RYSZARD1957GDAŃSKPOLSKA
62BRZESKA JAGODA1984KARTUZYFORMA FITNESS CLUB KARTUZYPOLSKA
63BRZESKI PIOTR1977KARTUZYFORMA FITNESS CLUB KARTUZYPOLSKA
64BRZESKI PIOTR1977KARTUZYFORMA FITNESS CLUB KARTUZYPOLSKA
65BRZESKI PIOTR1977KARTUZYFORMA FITNESS CLUB KARTUZYPOLSKA
66BRZESKI PIOTR1977KARTUZYFORMA FITNESS CLUB KARTUZYPOLSKA
67BRZESKI PIOTR1977KARTUZYFORMA FITNESS CLUB KARTUZYPOLSKA
68BRZESKI PIOTR1977KARTUZYFORMA FITNESS CLUB KARTUZYPOLSKA
69BUJAK ALEKSANDRA1994BOLSZEWORUNEDA/ DĄBROWSKI TEAMPOLSKA
70CABAN KRZYSZTOF1987ELBLĄGPOLSKA
71CHAMIAREUSKI DZMITRY1994GDANSK@CHEMEREVSKYBELARUS
72CHAVARRÍA ALEJANDRA1991GDANSKJOHNNYBROSPOLSKA
73CHAVARRÍA ALEJANDRA1991GDANSKJOHNNYBROSPOLSKA
74CHEŁKOWSKI DANIEL1989PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKIPRUSZCZ BIEGAPOLSKA
75CHĘCIŃSKA-MISZKE KASIA1982GDAŃSKPOLSKA
76CHĘCIŃSKA-MISZKE KASIA1982GDAŃSKPOLSKA
77CHODOWIEC MACIEJ1970SKAWINAPGB SPORTOWA PACZKAPOLSKA
78CHUDY TOMASZ1973GDAŃSKPOLSKA
79CHUDY TOMASZ1973GDAŃSKPOLSKA
80CHYB RADOSŁAW1979GDYNIAFLEX RUNNERSPOLSKA
81CICHOŃSKA MARLENA1981GOSTYNINPOLSKA
82CICHOSZ ALEKSANDRA1988GDAŃSKSP27TEAMPOLSKA
83CICHOWSKA DOMINIKA1993WEJHEROWOPOLSKA
84CICHOWSKA DOMINIKA1993WEJHEROWOPOLSKA
85CIERLICKA MAGDALENA1985GDAŃSKFLEX RUNNERSPOLSKA
86CZERWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF1960GDAŃSKPOLSKA
87CZERWIŃSKI MICHAŁ1982GDAŃSKPOLSKA
88CZERWIONKA JAKUB1997WICKOUKS EKOLUDEK SZCZENURZEPOLSKA
89CZURA MACIEJ1951GDAŃSKSOLISTAPOLSKA
90DAMIAN MISZCZAK DAMIAN1974IMIELINPOLSKA
91DANIEL KUPTZ DANIEL1958SOPIESZYNOKASZUBY BIEGAJĄPOLSKA
92DANIEL KUPTZ DANIEL1958SOPIESZYNOKASZUBY BIEGAJĄPOLSKA
93DĄBROWSKI EDMUND1966GRUDZIĄDZPOLSKA
94DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ1990STAROGARD GDAŃSKIBENIAMINEK 03POLSKA
95DELIŃSKA LIWIA1990GDYNIAPOLSKA
96DEPTULA ROBERT1968GDANSKPOLSKA
97DĘBIEC EWA DĘBIEC1982GDAŃSKCTSPOLSKA
98DĘBSKA MARTA2004WEJHEROWOPOLSKA
99DOBRZENIECKI RAFAŁ1988GDAŃSKIRON TEAMPOLSKA
100DRESZLER WIESŁAW1971SKOWARCZPOLSKA
101DRZEWIECKI PAWEŁ1985GDAŃSKPOLSKA
102DUBIEL PIOTR1982GNISZEWOFLEX RUNNERSPOLSKA
103DUDANIEC-TARKOWSKA AGNIESZKA1984GDAŃSKAMTK GDAŃSKPOLSKA
104DUSOWSKI PIOTR1973BORKOWOFLEX RUNNERSPOLSKA
105DZIUBA MONIKA1988GDAŃSKPOLSKA
106DZIURZYNSKI SLAWEK1982POZNANPOLSKA
107DZIURZYNSKI SLAWEK1982POZNANPOLSKA
108DZIURZYNSKI SLAWOMIR1982POZNAŃPOLSKA
109DZIURZYNSKI SLAWOMIR1982POZNAŃPOLSKA
110DZIURZYNSKI SLAWOMIR1982POZNAŃPOLSKA
111EGGERT PIOTR1976KWIDZYNFLEX RUNNERSPOLSKA
112ELENDT MARIUSZ ELENDT1981STRZEBIELINOPOLSKA
113ERWIN KAROLINA1983GDAŃSKPUNKTA PROPOLSKA
114FEDERKIEWICZ PATRYCJA1985STAVANGERKNM HHNORWEGIA
115FEDERKIEWICZ PATRYCJA1985STAVANGERKNM HHNORWEGIA
116FELD MACIEJ1956BYDGOSZCZSPORTEVOPOLSKA
117FISCHBACH KAROL1996GDAŃSKIVER POLSKAPOLSKA
118FLORCZAK KAMIL1991SOPOTSAMPOLSKA
119FUSZARA MAGDALENA1985GDAŃSKJAGUAR FITPOLSKA
120GACEK KATARZYNA1975SKARSZEWYPOLSKA
121GĘBKA WITOLD1964SKOWARCZMHCPOLSKA
122GĘBKA WITOLD1964SKOWARCZMHCPOLSKA
123GĘBKA WITOLD1964SKOWARCZPARKRUN GDAŃSK-POŁUDNIEPOLSKA
124GIERSZEWSKI MATEUSZ1995GDANSKPOLSKA
125GLEINERT SZYMON1989ŻUKOWOPOLSKA
126GLEINERT SZYMON1989ŻUKOWOPOLSKA
127GLEINERT SZYMON GLEINERT1989ŻUKOWOPOLSKA
128GLEINERT SZYMON GLEINERT1989ŻUKOWOPOLSKA
129GŁOGOWSKA ELŻBIETA1981GDAŃSKPOLSKA
130GŁOGOWSKA ELŻBIETA1981GDAŃSKPOLSKA
131GŁÓWCZEWSKI GRZEGORZ1977TCZEWBIEGAJĄCY TCZEWPOLSKA
132GNIECH KAROL1984GDAŃSKPOLSKA
133GOLEC TOMASZ1979GDAŃSKBARI TEAMPOLSKA
134GOŁĘBIEWSKI MICHAŁ1980GDAŃSKIPOLSKA
135GOŁUŃSKA HANNA1980GDAŃSKPOLSKA
136GORCZYCA KACPER1995GDAŃSKGWS TECHNOLOGIEPOLSKA
137GOS MATEUSZ2002WARKAPOLSKA
138GÓRSKI SŁAWOMIR1973WEJHEROWOPOLSKA
139GÓRTOWSKI REMIGIUSZ1990KRETKI MAŁEPOLSKA
140GÓŹDŹ EDYTA1987RUMIAPOLSKA
141GRABKOWSKI PAWEŁ1991GDAŃSKARMIA BOMBASUPOLSKA
142GROCKI ARTUR1972ELBLAGDRUZYNA PIERSCIENIAPOLSKA
143GRUDZIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF1974GDAŃSKJOHNNYBROSPOLSKA
144GRUSZCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ1981GDYNIAQ4RAILPOLSKA
145GRUSZKA WIKTOR1963GDAŃSKBIEGAM BO LUBIEPOLSKA
146GRYGIEL MICHAŁ1979GDAŃSKPOLSKA
147GRYGOROWICZ BARTOSZ1990GDAŃSKKULIK&KUREKPOLSKA
148GULCZ ALICJA GULCZ1977BANINOPOLSKA
149GUZ ROBERT1975TCZEWPOLSKA
150GWIZDAŁA GWIZDAŁA1985OSÓWEKDRZEWIARZ SZLACHTAPOLSKA
151HAJDYSZ MAGDALENA1982GDAŃSKPOLSKA
152HALMAN MIROSŁAWA1976LUZINOKASZUBY BIEGAJĄPOLSKA
153HALMANN MIROSLAW1984WEJHEROWOPGB SPORTOWAPOLSKA
154HELDT TOMASZ1985BARŁOŻNO#POSTDATATEAMPOLSKA
155HERMAN MAGDALENA1994LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKIPOLSKA
156HINZ WOJCIECH1973GNIEWDCT RUNING TEAMPOLSKA
157HIRSCH ANNA1989GDAŃSKPOLSKA
158HUMENIUK MICHAL1969TYCHNOWYPOLSKA
159JAKÓBEK PIOTR1991GDAŃSKRUNADDICTSPOLSKA
160JAKRZEWSKA IZAB81972GDAŃSKPOLSKA
161JAN JAROSŁAW1974PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKISUT STRASZYN ULTRA TEAMPOLSKA
162JANISZEWSKA MARTYNA1991GDYNIAPOLSKA
163JARCZAK WOJCIECH1998GDAŃSKIVER POLSKAPOLSKA
164JAROŃSKA ANETA1990GDAŃSKIRON TEAMPOLSKA
165JAROSZEWICZ ALEKSANDRA1992GDAŃSKNOVOTEL CENTRUMPOLSKA
166JASEK TOMASZ1979GDAŃSKNIE MARNUJE TLENU GAITPOLSKA
167JASEK TOMASZ1979GDAŃSKNIE MARNUJE TLENU GAITPOLSKA
168JASEK TOMASZ1979GDAŃSKNIE MARNUJE TLENU GAITPOLSKA
169JASEK TOMASZ1979GDAŃSKNIE MARNUJE TLENU GAITPOLSKA
170JASEK TOMASZ1979GDAŃSKNIE MARNUJ TLENU GAITPOLSKA
171JASEK TOMASZ1979GDAŃSKNIE MARNUJ TLENU GAITPOLSKA
172JASEK TOMASZ1979GDAŃSKNIE MARNUJ TLENU GAITPOLSKA
173JASEK TOMASZ1979GDAŃSKNIE MARNUJ TLENU GAITPOLSKA
174JASEK TOMASZ1979GDAŃSKNIE MARNUJ TLENU GAITPOLSKA
175JASIONOWSKA MALGORZATA JASIONOWSKA1986GDAŃSKPOLSKA
176JASTRZĘBSKI PIOTR JASTRZĘBSKI1984OLSZTYNWSPINTEGRACJAPOLSKA
177JASTRZĘBSKI PIOTR JASTRZĘBSKI1984OLSZTYNWSPINTEGRACJAPOLSKA
178JEDLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF1978LUBLINPOLSKA
179JESZKA ANNA1986GDAŃSKPIĄTA GALAKTYKAPOLSKA
180JESZKA ANNA1986GDAŃSKPIĄTA GALAKTYKAPOLSKA
181JESZKA ANNA1986GDAŃSKPIĄTA GALAKTYKAPOLSKA
182JESZKA ANNA1986GDAŃSKPIĄTA GALAKTYKAPOLSKA
183JESZKA ANNA1986GDAŃSKPIĄTA GALAKTYKAPOLSKA
184JĘDRASZEWSKI ŁUKASZ1982TCZEWFLEX RUNNERSPOLSKA
185JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ JĘDRZEJEWSKI1989PELPLINPOLSKA
186JÓZEFOWSKA ALICJA JÓZEFOWSKA1983GDAŃSKPOLSKA
187JÓŹWIK JACEK1951BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
188JÓŹWIK JACEK1951BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
189JÓŹWIK JACEK1951BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
190JÓŹWIK JACEK1951BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
191JÓŹWIK JACEK1951BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
192JUROŁAJĆ TOMASZ1970BRANIEWO43BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY W BRANIEWIEPOLSKA
193JUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ1988GDAŃSKPOLSKA
194KACPROWICZ DANIEL1998TORUNTEAMPOLSKA
195KACPROWICZ DANIEL1997TORUŃTPOLSKA
196KACZYKOWSKI SZYMON1981GOWINOBIEGUSIEPOLSKA
197KAJZER TOMASZ1991STAROGARD GDANSKIPOLSKA
198KALINOWSKI MICHAL1981PRUSZCZ GDANSKIPOLSKA
199KALISZEWSKI BRONISŁAW1951GDAŃSKPOLSKA
200KAŁUZIŃSKI TOMASZ1976MALBORKWWW.LAMIX.PLPOLSKA
201KARLIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ1985GDAŃSKPOLSKA
202KAROLKIEWICZ BARBARA KAROLKIEWICZ1975ELBLĄGTT FURNITURE MEBLE NA WYMIARPOLSKA
203KARPIŃSKI JĘDRZEJ1993SOPOTSWAROVSKI TEAMPOLSKA
204KARSKA URSZULA1974POGÓRZEPOLSKA
205KARSKI MATEUSZ1973POGÓRZEPOLSKA
206KARSKI MATEUSZ1973POGÓRZEPOLSKA
207KARSKI MATEUSZ1973POGÓRZEPOLSKA
208KARSKI MATEUSZ1973POGÓRZEPOLSKA
209KARSKI MATEUSZ1973POGÓRZEPOLSKA
210KARSKI MATEUSZ1973POGÓRZEPOLSKA
211KARSKI MATEUSZ1973POGÓRZEPOLSKA
212KARSKI MATEUSZ1973POGÓRZEPOLSKA
213KASPRZYK PIOTR1972NOWĘCIN/ŁEBAWITKOWSKI RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
214KASZAK MAREK1970BORKOWOPOLSKA
215KASZAŁOWICZ MONIKA1981ŻUKCZYN#POSTDATATEAMPOLSKA
216KAŹMIERSKI MIROSŁAW1969KOWALEPOLSKA
217KEPKA GRZEGORZ1989WEJHEROWOMAJATEAMPOLSKA
218KHAKHANOVA HALYNA2002GDAŃSKPOLSKA
219KICHLER KRYSPIN1984GDANSKPOLSKA
220KIEDROWSKI GRZEGORZ1982POGÓDKIFLEX RUNNERSPOLAND
221KIELO KRZYSZTOF1974GDANSKPOLSKA
222KIEŁKUCKI MARIUSZ1972TRĄBKI MAŁENORWOOD TEAMPOLSKA
223KILJAN MAGDALENA1978GDAŃSKPOLSKA
224KILJAN MAGDALENA1978GDAŃSKPOLSKA
225KILJAN MAGDALENA1977GDAŃSKPOLSKA
226KIMSO MACIEJ1993GDANSKPOLSKA
227KISIEL JOANNA1969GDYNIASANUS DENTES IN MOTIONPOLSKA
228KLEMENSIEWICZ MARCIN1987GDANSKPOLSKA
229KŁOS EWELINA1989GDAŃSKPOLSKA
230KŁOSOWSKI ARKADIUSZ1979GDAŃSKPOLSKA
231KŁUNDUKOWSKA PAULINA1985TARNÓWKAPOLSKA
232KNYTER RAFAŁ1986GDAŃSKPOLSKA
233KOA SŁAWEK1972ORŁOWODCT RUNING TEAMPOLSKA
234KOBUS ZBIGNIEW1971GDAŃSKPOLSKA
235KOLĘDA ROBERT1973GDAŃSKBRAKPOLSKA
236KOŁTUNIAK ZBIGNIEW1983GDANSKEPAM TEAMPOLSKA
237KOMOROWSKA SYLWIA1978KĘTRZYNDRUŻYNA MLPOLSKA
238KONKOL JOANNA1980KĄPINOTEAM KĄPINOPOLSKA
239KOPACZEWSKA SYLWIA1977ELBLĄGPOLSKA
240KOPCZYŃSKA MONIKA1980GDAŃSKPOLSKA
241KOPCZYŃSKA MONIKA1980GDAŃSKPOLSKA
242KOPECKI KACPER1998GDAŃSKPOLSKA
243KOPECKI KACPER1998GDAŃSKPOLSKA
244KORPAL ANNA1974GDAŃSKTRIMAMAPOLSKA
245KOS KRZYSZTOF1984POTĘGOWOGMINA POTĘGOWOPOLSKA
246KOS SŁAWEK1972ORŁOWOPOLSKA
247KOSIK PIOTR1977BYSTRAKIVIKI TEAMPOLSKA
248KOSTRZEWA-CEMBOR URSZULA1957GDAŃSKUKS ŻABIANKA GDAŃSKPOLSKA
249KOSTRZEWA/CEMBOR URSZULA1957GDAŃSKUKS ŻABIANKAPOLSKA
250KOSTRZEWA/CEMBOR URSZULA1957GDAŃSKUKS ŻABIANKAPOLSKA
251KOSTRZEWA/CEMBOR URSZULA1957GDAŃSKUKS ŻABIANKAPOLSKA
252KOWALCZUK LESZEK1978POGÓRZEBIEGAMYRAZEM.PLPOLSKA
253KOWALEWSKI ADAM1992GDAŃSK7PBOTPOLSKA
254KOWALSKI MACIEJ1964GDAŃSKPOLSKA
255KOWALSKI MACIEJ1964GDAŃSKPOLSKA
256KOWALSKI MACIEJ1964GDAŃSKPOLSKA
257KOWALSKI PIOTR KOWALSKI1990WEJHEROWOMTB - MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO BIEGAPOLSKA
258KOWALSKI WOJCIECH1979GDANSKPOLSKA
259KOWALSKI WOJCIECH KOWALSKI1979GDANSKPOLSKA
260KOZDRA PIOTR1981GDAŃSKPOLSKA
261KOZIARZ ANNA1983KOLOBRZEGMASSAGETHERAPY.PLPOLSKA
262KOZIEŁ RYSZARD1966GDAŃSKGIT NIE MARNUJ TLENUPOLSKA
263KOZIEŁ RYSZARD1966GDAŃSKG A I T NIE MARNUJ TLENUPOLSKA
264KRAWCZUK AGNIESZKA1996GDYNIAPOLSKA
265KRAWCZUK ANDRZEJ1957GDAŃSKI- STOGITEAM KARAŚ ELBLĄGPOLSKA
266KRAWCZUK ANDRZEJ1957GDAŃSKI- STOGITEAM KARAŚ ELBLĄGPOLSKA
267KRĄŻYŃSKI MATEUSZ1986GDYNIAAXBITPOLSKA
268KRĄŻYŃSKI MATEUSZ1986GDYNIAAXBITPOLSKA
269KRUK AGNIESZKA1982SZYMANKOWOFLEX RUNNERSPOLSKA
270KRUK AGNIESZKA1982SZYMANKOWOFLEX RUNNERSPOLSKA
271KRUK AGNIESZKA1982SZYMANKOWOFLEX RUNNERSPOLSKA
272KRUK AGNIESZKA1982SZYMANKOWOFLEX RUNNERSPOLSKA
273KRUK AGNIESZKA1982SZYMANKOWOFLEX RUNNERSPOLSKA
274KRUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ1984PABIANICEPOLSKA
275KRYGIER KATARZYNA1982GDAŃSKPOLSKA
276KUBAS KRYSTIAN1983PRUSZCZ GDANSKIPRUSZCZ BIEGA/ SUTPOLSKA
277KUCHARSKI ADAM1976GDAŃSKFLEX RUNNERSPOLAND
278KUCHTA DAMIAN1997GDYNIAPOLSKA
279KUCZMARSKI JAKUB1996RYPINBLAPOLSKA
280KUCZMARSKI JAKUB1986RYPINPOLSKA
281KUCZMARSKI JAKUB1987RYPINBLAPOLSKA
282KUDREWICZ MIREK1964GDAŃSKEVOTRATHLIONPOLSKA
283KUJAWSKI GRZEGORZ1978LEŚNIEWOFORMA JAK WINOPOLSKA
284KUKLIŃSKI STANISŁAW1955CHOJNICEPOLSKA
285KULIGOWSKI PAWEŁ1979GDAŃSKPOLSKA
286KULIGOWSKI PAWEŁ1979GDAŃSKPOLSKA
287KULIŃSKA JUSTYNA2000GDAŃSKPOLSKA
288KURAJK MARIAN1954GDANSKFIGHTING RUNNERPOLSKA
289KURAJK MARIAN1954GDANSKFIGHTING RUNNERPOLSKA
290KURAJK MARIAN1954GDANSKFIGHTING RUNNERPOLSKA
291KURAŚ BEATA1981GDAŃSK#SERCEDLASPORTUPOLSKA
292KURYŁO DARIUSZ KURYŁO1984ELBLĄGPOLSKA
293KUSIO JAKUB1977BANINOPOLSKA
294KUSIO JAKUB1977BANINOPOLSKA
295KUSIO JAKUB1977BANINOPOLSKA
296KUSIO JAKUB1977BANINOBANINOPOLSKA
297KUSIO JAKUB1977BANINOPOLSKA
298KUSIO JAKUB1977BANINOPOLSKA
299KWIATKOWSKI ANDRZEJ1963GDAŃSKPGB SPORTOWA PACZKAPOLSKA
300KWIECIEŃ ROBERT1974ROTMANKAPOLSKA
301LASKOWSKI MAREK1978GDAŃSKPOLSKA
302LATOSZEWSKI KRYSTIAN1970GODZISZEWOGAGPOLSKA
303LAUBE JANUSZ1976BORKOWOPOLSKA
304LENART KRZYSZTOF1992ELBLĄGPOLSKA
305LESNER DARIUSZ1976PUCKBRW WŁADYSŁAWOWOPOLSKA
306LESNER DARIUSZ1976PUCKBRW WŁADYSŁAWOWOPOLSKA
307LEŚNY KACPER1979DZIAŁDOWOPOLSKA
308LEWALSKI KRZYSZTOF1975MŁAWAPOLSKA
309LIEDTKE DARIUSZ1977TCZEWPOLSKA
310LIEDTKE DARIUSZ1977TCZEWPOLSKA
311LINDA KAROLINA1985GDAŃSKDYNATRACEPOLSKA
312LIPIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR1970RUMIAPOLSKA
313LIS JANUSZ1981GDAŃSKDYNATRACE & LISY GÓRĄ!POLSKA
314LISEWSKI JANEK19691POLSKA
315LISOWSKI TOMASZ1980GDAŃSKDYNATRACEPOLSKA
316LISZEWSKI TOMASZ1977GDYNIAFRANKEPOLSKA
317LOZINSKA KAROLINA1989STRASZYNPOLSKA
318LUSAWA MAŁGORZATA1988WARSZAWABIEGANIE PO MPKPOLSKA
319LUTO PAWEŁ1982GDAŃSKDCTPOLSKA
320ŁEPEK MAŁGORZATA ŁEPEK1989STAROGARD GDAŃSKIPOLSKA
321ŁUKAWSKA ALEKSANDRA ŁUKAWSKA1984GDYNIAPOLSKA
322ŁUKAWSKA ALEKSANDRA ŁUKAWSKA1984GDYNIAPOLSKA
323ŁUKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ1980ELBLĄGTEAM KARAŚPOLSKA
324MACHNIKOWSKI ADRIAN1980SZTUMSKIE POLEPOLSKA
325MADEJ PAWEŁ1985CIEPLEWOPGB SPORTOWA PACZKAPOLSKA
326MAJEWSKI WOJCIECH1980DZIERZGOŃDKS POWIŚLEPOLSKA
327MALCZEWSKI MARCIN1997MALBORKPOLSKA
328MALINOWSKI KONRAD1998GDAŃSKPOLSKA
329MALINOWSKI KONRAD1998GDAŃSKPOLSKA
330MALINOWSKI KONRAD1998GDAŃSKPOLSKA
331MALINOWSKI KONRAD1998GDAŃSKPOLSKA
332MALISZEWSKI ADRIAN1979GDYNIAMAMY TOPOLSKA
333MAŁGORZATA MAŁGORZATA1978GDAŃSKPOLSKA
334MARCINIAK OLGA1991GDAŃSKPOLSKA
335MARCZAK MAREK1970PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKIPOLSKA
336MARCZUK JOANNA1987GDAŃSKDUDYCZ RUNPOLSKA
337MARKOWSKI WIESŁAW1969TCZEWBIEGAJĄCY TCZEWPOLSKA
338MASYS AGNIESZKA1978MALBORKGRUPA MALBORKPOLSKA
339MAWLICHANÓW IZABELA MAWLICHANÓW1970PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKIIRON TEAMPOLSKA
340MAZUR-BRAZULEWICZ JUSTYNA1982PRZEJAZDOWODRUŻYNA JUSTYNAPOLSKA
341MAZUR-BRAZULEWICZ JUSTYNA1982PRZEJAZDOWODRUŻYNA JUSTYNAPOLSKA
342MAZUR-BRAZULEWICZ JUSTYNA1982PRZEJAZDOWODRUŻYNA JUSTYNAPOLSKA
343MAZUREK-PAWLUKIEWICZ ANNA1995GDAŃSKJOHNNYBROSPOLSKA
344MĄKOSA BARBARA1981PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKIPOLSKA
345MIĄSKO MARCIN1994ELBLĄGPOLSKA
346MICHNA-HUMENIUK ANNA1969TYCHNOWYPOLSKA
347MICKIEWICZ-SZYMAŃSKA ILONA1988DOMATÓWKOPOLSKA
348MINKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ1971ELBLAGPOLSKA
349MISZEWSKI ADAM MISZEWSKI1963GDAŃSKPOLSKA
350MISZEWSKI GRZEGORZ1990GDAŃSK#POSTDATATEAMPOLSKA
351MISZTALEWSKA IWONA1978GDYNIAPOLSKA
352MIŚKIEWICZ BARTOSZ1976WIELICZKATRIWISEPOLSKA
353MODRZEWSKA JOANNA1977GDAŃSKMPOLSKA
354MOGADORSKI BARTOSZ1980GDYNIAPEŁNYM OGNIEMPOLSKA
355MOGADORSKI BARTOSZ1980GDYNIAPEŁNYM OGNIEMPOLSKA
356MOGADORSKI BARTOSZ1980GDYNIAPEŁNYM OGNIEMPOLSKA
357MONIUSZKO IWONA1982SŁUPSKOŚRODEK POMOCY SPOŁECZNEJ W KOBYLNICYPOLSKA
358MOTYKA ZDZIŁAW1961SIERPCTKKF "KUBUŚ"POLSKA
359MROCZKOWSKI TOMASZ1981MALBORKFLEX RUNNERSPOLSKA
360MUDRY JAN1990GDAŃSKJOHNNYBROSPOLSKA
361MUKHERJEE SHYAMAL1987GDANSKPOLAND
362NADRATOWSKI KAMIL1985GDAŃSKHANZA LIDERPOLSKA
363NAUMCZYK MICHAŁ1995ELBLĄGPOLSKA
364NAZAR RADOSLAW1984PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKIPOLSKA
365NIECKO KRZYSZTOF1982GDAŃSKPOLSKA
366NIEKURZAK KRZYSZTOF1979GDYNIAOKAS GDYNIAPOLSKA
367NIEMIEC MAREK NIEMIEC1969GDYNIAPOLSKA
368NIJAK MACIEJ1984GDAŃSKIRON TEAMPOLSKA
369NOWACKI MICHAŁ1984ROKITNICACO NAGLE TO PO DIABLEPOLSKA
370NOWAK ANDRZEJ1973GDAŃSK7PBOTPOLSKA
371NOWAK MIROSŁAW1967REDAPOLSKA
372NOWAK WALDEMAR1957GDANSKNIEZRZESZONYPOLSKA
373NOWODWORSKA JUSTYNA1985BYTÓWRUNTASTYCZNI TEAM BYTÓWPOLSKA
374NURKE TOMASZ1989GDAŃSKLSYP ACTIVE!POLSKA
375NURZYŃSKA MONIKA1993GDYNIAMAMA W TRÓJMIEŚCIEPOLSKA
376NUSZEL PAWEŁ1983GDYNIABIEGAMYRAZEM.PLPOLSKA
377NUŻ ANIA1976PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKIPOLSKA
378OGRABEK PAULINA1985STRYKÓWPALOLAPOLSKA
379OGRABEK PAULINA1985STRYKÓWPALOLAPOLSKA
380OGRABEK PAULINA1985STRYKÓWPALOLAPOLSKA
381OLEKSIEWICZ TOMASZ OLEKSIEWICZ1978GDAŃSKOIRP GDAŃSKPOLSKA
382ORENKIEWICZ OLIWIA1993GDAŃSKJOHNNYBROSPOLSKA
383ORŁOWSKA ALICJA1977DEBRZNOPOLSKA
384ORZESZEK ADAM1983GDAŃSKPOLSKA
385ORZESZEK ADAM1983GDAŃSKPOLSKA
386ORZESZEK ADAM1983GDAŃSKPOLSKA
387OSSOWSKA MARIA OSSOWSKA1978GDYNIAPOLSKA
388OWCZAREK PIOTR1979GDAŃSKPOLSKA
389PAJĄK MACIEJ1984BANINOFJORD NANSENPOLSKA
390PAJĄK MICHAŁ1986SŁUPSKPOLSKA
391PALIWODA ŁUKASZ1982WOCŁAWYWOCŁAWYTEAMPOLSKA
392PALIWODA ŁUKASZ1982WOCŁAWYWOCŁAWYTEAMPOLSKA
393PALUSZAK TADEUSZ1950ELBLĄGPOLSKA
394PARDO EMILIA1992GDAŃSKPOLSKA
395PASZKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW1969GDYNIAPOLSKA
396PAWELCZYK KRZYSZTOF1972ŁYŚNIEWOBIEGAJĄCY TCZEWPOLSKA
397PAWEŁKIEWICZ SONIA1996GDAŃSKPOLSKA
398PAWLAK MAGDALENA PAWLAK1983DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAPOLSKA
399PAWLUKIEWICZ JAN1990GDAŃSKJOHNNYBROSPOLSKA
400PAŹDZIOCH MARIAN PAŹDZIOCH2003BYTÓWJOHNNPOLSKA
401PIRSKA BEATA1988GDAŃSKO-SOWA BIEGAPOLSKA
402PIS BARTOSZ1972GDAŃSKPOLSKA
403PITUŁA DOMINIK2001BYDGOSZCZPARKRUN GDAŃSK POŁUDNIEPOLSKA
404PITUŁA DOMINIK2001GDAŃSKPARKRUN GDAŃSK POŁUDNIEPOLSKA
405PLIETH JERZY1949GDAŃSKPOLSKA
406PŁACHECKI TOMASZ1985GDAŃSK#POSTDATATEAMPOLSKA
407PODLAS-KOSTKA KATARZYNA1982GDYNIAPOLSKA
408POLAN ŁUKASZ1984GDAŃSK, POW. GDAŃSKPOLSKA
409POLEWKO AGATA POLEWKO1983GDAŃSKPOLSKA
410POLEWKO WALDEMAR1983GDAŃSKPOLSKA
411POPIŃSKI PAWEŁ1977GARWOLINTRUCHTACZ.PLPOLSKA
412POTRZUSKI PATRYK1996GDAŃSKSSBVPOLSKA
413PREISNER MATEUSZ1986WARSZAWAKS CELESTYNAPOLSKA
414PREISS RADEK1977GDAŃSKREAKTYWUJ SIĘ W MARATONIEPOLSKA
415PROJOPOWICZ MARZENA1973GDANSK1 OSOBAPOLSKA
416PROKOPOWICZ MARZENA1973GDANSK1 OSOBAPOLSKA
417PRUSZAK ANETA1981BYTÒWRUNTASTYCZNI TEAM BYTOWPOLSKA
418PRZEKWAS KRZYSZTOF1996GDAŃSKIVER POLSKAPOLSKA
419PUCHALSKI MARCIN1980MALBORK22.BLTPOLSKA
420PUZDROWSKI JACEK1971BUKOWINAPOLSKA
421RADWANSKA KAROLINA1986BOROWIECPOLSKA
422RADWANSKI ŁUKASZ1982BOROWIECPOLSKA
423RAINKO MARCIN1978GDAŃSKGDANSKIE AUTOBUSY I TRAMWAJEPOLSKA
424RAJSKA-NIEKURZAK JOANNA1980GDYNIAOKAS GDYNIAPOLSKA
425RAPACKA MONIKA1976PASŁĘKKB BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ PASŁĘKPOLSKA
426RAPACKI GRZEGORZ1974PASŁĘKKB BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ PASŁĘKPOLSKA
427RICHERT WOJCIECH1996BOLSZEWOPOLAND
428ROMANOWSKA BEATA1964RUMIARUN VEGAN TEAMPOLSKA
429ROMANOWSKA BEATA1964RUMIAPOLSKA
430ROMANOWSKA BEATA1964RUMIAPOLSKA
431RORZKOWSKI ARTUR1977GDAŃSKUSTAW SIĘ NA BIEGANIE W GDAŃSKUPOLSKA
432ROTMAN ŁUKASZ1981GDAŃSKJOHNNYBROSPOLSKA
433ROZEK MACIEJ1994FRANKPOLSKA
434RUTKOWSKI MARCIN1979GDAŃSK7PBOTPOLSKA
435RUTKOWSKI SEBASTIAN1979GRONOWO GÓRNEPOLSKA
436RYSIEWSKI ROBERT1984STAROGARD GDAŃSKISKL FILIPPIDESPOLSKA
437RYTLEWSKK TOMASZ1984GDAŃSKPOLSKA
438RZEPKA PAULINA1985GDAŃSKPOLSKA
439RZEPKA PAULINA2004GDAŃSKPOLSKA
440SALIŃSKI BARTOSZ1985KATOWICEAUGUSTEAMPOLSKA
441SARNOWSKI JANUSZ1957GDAŃSKPOLSKA
442SARNOWSKI JANUSZ1957GDAŃSKPOLSKA
443SARNOWSKI JANUSZ1957GDAŃSKPOLSKA
444SARNOWSKI JANUSZ1957GDAŃSKPOLSKA
445SARNOWSKI JANUSZ1957GDAŃSKPOLSKA
446SARNOWSKI JANUSZ1957GDAŃSKPOLSKA
447SARNOWSKI MARCIN1974GDYNIASPACEFORESTPOLSKA
448SARNOWSKI MARCIN1974CHWASZCZYNOSPACEFORESTPOLSKA
449SAVYTSKA VIKTORIIA1989KRZYWY RÓGUKRAINIAN BIKE FAMILYUKRAINA
450SIARA JAROSŁAW1986GDAŃSKPOLSKA
451SIERACKA AGA1978GDANSKPOLSKA
452SIKORA ANNA1980BOJANOPOLSKA
453SIKORSKA-DETLAFF ALEKSANDRA1978WEJHEROWOGRUPA BIEGOWA NDIPOLSKA
454SIKORSKI JANUSZ1951SOPOTPOLSKA
455SIMON JULIA2004RUMIABRW WŁADYSŁAWOWOPOLSKA
456SIOMAK MICHAŁ SIOMAK1977GDAŃSKPOLSKA
457SIOMAK MICHAŁ SIOMAK1977GDAŃSKPOLSKA
458SIUDA SEBASTIAN1973BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
459SIWIAK FILIP SIWIAK1995INOWROCŁAWSTART TEAM WĄBRZEŹNOPOLSKA
460SKARBEK MATEUSZ1987GDAŃSKPOLSKA
461SKIBA SYLWIA1987GDYNIAPOLSKA
462SKIERKA BARTOSZ1976GDAŃSKKOVALITE SKINPOLSKA
463SKIERKA BARTOSZ1976GDAŃSKKOVALITE SKINPOLSKA
464SKOROWSKI PIOTR1990GDAŃSKPOLSKA
465SKOTNICKI KRZYSZTOF1979GDAŃSKPOLSKA
466SKRZYPECKI JACEK1979ELBLĄGGREEN ARROWPOLSKA
467SŁAWEK KOS1972ORŁOWODCT RUNING TEAMPOLSKA
468SMOLIŃSKI MAREK1982GDAŃSKDYNATRACEPOLAND
469SMUŁCZYNSKI MARIUSZ1992WĘGIERSKIEPOLSKA
470SOBCZAK PAWEŁ1987GDAŃSKPOLSKA
471SOBCZAK PAWEŁ1987GDAŃSKPOLSKA
472SOBCZYŃSKI DARIUSZ1983GDAŃSKPOLSKA
473SOBOLEWSKI PIOTR1958BĘDZIN#CZELADZBIEGAPOLSKA
474SOWA IRENEUSZ1972GDAŃSKKULAWE KONIEPOLSKA
475SOWA IRENEUSZ1972GDAŃSKKULAWE KONIEPOLSKA
476SPIECZONEK KAMILA1988GDYNIAMISIAKIPOLSKA
477SPYRA PIOTR1967GDAŃSKUM GDAŃSKPOLSKA
478STACHOWIAK TOMASZ1974GDAŃSKPOLSKA
479STANISŁAWSKI WOJCIECH1993GDAŃSKDYNATRACEPOLSKA
480STANKIEWICZ ADAM1984ELBLĄGPOLSKA
481STAŃCZYK JULIA1992GDAŃSKJOHNNYBROSPOLSKA
482STECZEŃ AGNIESZKA1977GDAŃSKPOLSKA
483STEFAŃSKI ANDRZEJ1962ELBLĄGMARATOŃCZYK. ELBLĄGPOLSKA
484STENCEL TOMASZ1978PINCZYNMORSY ZBLEWOPOLSKA
485STYKUĆ DARIUSZ1985GDAŃSKKEEP CALM & RUNPOLSKA
486SWAT JAKUB2003KRYNICA MORSKAPOLSKA
487SZAROWOLEC KLAUDIA SZAROWOLEC1991WARSZAWAPOLSKA
488SZCZEPAŃSKI PAWEL1989GDAŃSKPOLSKA
489SZCZĘCH ZDZISŁAW1952PRĘGOWOEMERYTPOLSKA
490SZCZĘSNY DANIEL1992GDAŃSKPOLSKA
491SZCZĘSNY SŁAWOMIR1978NIESTĘPOWONIGHT RIDERSPOLSKA
492SZCZUCKI TOMASZ1978GDAŃSKPOŚLADAPOLSKA
493SZCZYGLAK MARIUSZ1977TCZEWFLEX RUNNERSPOLSKA
494SZEWCZYK MAGDALENA1979GDAŃSKPOLSKA
495SZTYBOR JOANNA1976GDAŃSKPOLSKA
496SZULC KATARZYNA1986GDAŃSKPOLSKA
497SZULC KATARZYNA1986GDAŃSKPOLSKA
498SZULC TOMASZ1967MILEJCZYCETEDE RUNPOLSKA
499SZULC TOMASZ1967GDAŃSKTEDE RUNPOLSKA
500SZYC KRYSTYNA1964MIASTKOMTS HAMER MIASTKOPOLSKA
501SZYCA KATARZYNA1979GDAŃSKFLEX RUNNERSPOLSKA
502SZYMAK EWELINA1980BARNIEWICEPOLSKA
503SZYMAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF1988DOMATÓWKOPOLSKA
504ŚLIWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW1982GDAŃSKPOLSKA
505ŚNIEŻYŃSKA SYLWIA1987BANINOPOLSKA
506ŚNIEŻYŃSKA SYLWIA1987BANINOPOLSKA
507ŚWIERCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ1975RYPINPOLSKA
508ŚWIRSZCZ ANDRZEJ1986MAŁOGOSZCZUNIA MAŁOGOSZCZPOLSKA
509ŚWIRSZCZ ANDRZEJ1986MAŁOGOSZCZANAFIZJOTERAPIA UNIA MAŁOGOSZCZPOLSKA
510TANAŚ AGNIESZKA1977GDYNIAPOLAND
511TARASIEWICZ RYSZARD1953FAKTURA NA FIRMĘPOLSKA
512TERLIKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ1976MOWA SÓLNOWOSOLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLSKA
513TIMOFEEV ANDREY1990GDANSKDYNATRACEPOLSKA
514TOMASZEWSKI CEZARY1982GDAŃSKDYNATRACEPOLSKA
515TOMKIEL WOJCIECH1974GDYNIAPL
516TOMKIEL WOJCIECH TOMKIEL1974GDYNIAPOLSKA
517TOMKIEWICZ MONIKA1976GDYNIAKLUB MARATOŃSKI UMK TORUŃPOLSKA
518TOPOREK RAFAŁ1977PRZODKOWOPOLIPACK TEAM GWEPOLSKA
519TORBICKA JULIA2006GDAŃSKAJAJPOLSKA
520TOWARNICKA IZABELA1972GDYNIAPOLIPACK TEAM GWEPOLSKA
521TRZCIŃSKA BASIA1985GDAŃSKPOLSKA
522TSYNKEVICH IHAR1981GDAŃSKPOLSKA
523TUMIŁOWICZ JERZY1951LICZETRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYNPOLSKA
524TURZAŃSKI WITOLD1973GDAŃSKDYNATRACEPOLSKA
525UNIATOWSKI ZBIGNIEW1968GDAŃSKPOLSKA
526URBAŃSKI MARCIN1977KNYBAWAPSIAPSI TEAMPOLSKA
527UZDOWSKI TOMASZ1990GDAŃSKPOLSKA
528VAN DIJK JOANNA1987KĄPINOASIOR TEAMPOLSKA
529WANDTKE PIOTR1990RUMIAMORSKA AGENCJA GDYNIAPOLSKA
530WANDTKE PIOTR1990RUMIAMORSKA AGENCJA GDYNIAPOLSKA
531WASILEWSKI MARCIN1977GDYNIABIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAMPOLSKA
532WASIŁOWICZ NATALIA1987GDAŃSKPOLSKA
533WDOWIAK PRZEMYSŁAW1992GDYNIABALTICONPOLSKA
534WDOWICZ MONIKA1977GDAŃSKPOLSKA
535WEISS KRZYSZTOF1964OTOMINDUDYCZPOLSKA
536WENCLEWSKA MAGDALENA1977KÓRNIKPGB SPORTOWA PACZKAPOLSKA
537WIELANDT ROBERT1979GDANSKPOLSKA
538WIELIŃSKA ZOFIA1958GDAŃSKPOLSKA
539WIESZEŃ GRZEGORZ1969PRZEJAZDOWOPOLSKA
540WIESZEŃ GRZEGORZ1969PRZEJAZDOWOPOLSKA
541WIŚNIEWSKA SANDRA1991GDYNIAPOLSKA
542WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ1974MALBORKWIŚNIATEAMPOLSKA
543WLODARSKI PAWEL1977RYKIBIEGUSIEM.PLPOLSKA
544WŁODARSKI PAWEŁ1977RYKIBIEGUSIEM.PLPOLSKA
545WOJTASZAK RAFAŁ1977GDYNIAPOLSKA
546WOSZCZYK SEBASTIAN1975MALBORKGRUPA MALBORKPOLSKA
547WROBLEWSKI ROMAN1953GDANSKPOLSKA
548WRÓBEL JAKUB1983ELBLĄGJOHNNYBROSPOLSKA
549WRÓBLEWSKA ANNA1980SZEMUDPOLSKA
550WRÓBLEWSKI ROMAN1953GDAŃSKPOLSKA
551WYGONOWSKI JAREK1976SOPOTPOLSKA
552WYSOCKA MAGDALENA1978PACÓŁTOWOPGB SPORTOWA PACZKAPOLSKA
553WYSOCKI ŁUKASZ1994POZNAŃPOLSKA
554ZAGÓROWSKA ANNA1975MALBORKFLEX RUNNERSPOLSKA
555ZAKRZEWSKI PAWEŁ1973GDAŃSKFAMILY BOARDPOLSKA
556ZALEWSKA AGNIESZKA1973GDYNIAPOLSKA
557ZALEWSKA AGNIESZKA1973GDYNIAPOLSKA
558ZAREMBA MARCIN1987TCZEWFLEX RUNNERSPOLSKA
559ZARĘBSKI KRZYSZTOF1988KRASNYSTAWPOLSKA
560ZARZECZNY TOMASZ1979GDAŃSKIVER POLSKAPOLSKA
561ZAWODNIK OLIWIA1995GDAŃSKPOLSKA
562ZDANCEWICZ ŁUKASZ1989GDAŃSKPOLSKA
563ZIELINSKI JAREK1973GDYNIAMAKING ZIELINSKYPOLSKA
564ZIELINSKI JAREK1973GDYNIAMAKING ZIELINSKYPOLSKA
565ZIELIŃSKI RAFAŁ1992GDAŃSKALPAMAYO.PLPOLSKA
566ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZ1974GDYNIATALEXIAKIPOLSKA
567ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZ1974GDYNIATALEXIAKIPOLSKA
568ZIELIŃSKI WOJCIECH1988GDAŃSKPOLSKA
569ZIEMIASZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW1991JUSZKOWOBIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAMPOLSKA
570ZIEMIASZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW1991JUSZKOWOBIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAMPOLSKA
571ZIEŃCZUK PIOTR1976GDAŃSKGDAŃSKIE AUTOBUSY I TRAMWAJE NIE MARNUJ TLENUPOLSKA
572ZMITROWICZ DARIA1992GDAŃSKPOLSKA
573ZURAWSKI SLAWOMIR ZURAWSKI1968DZIAŁDOWOROZBIEGANE DZIAŁDOWOPOLSKA
574ZURAWSKI SŁAWOMIR1968DZIAŁDOWOROZBIEGANE DZIAŁDOWOPOLSKA
575ZUZAŃSKI PATRYK1980DABROWAROMORPOLSKA
576ZWOLAK LESZEK1976GDAŃSKBABSKIE KRĘCENIEPOLSKA
577ZYCH DAWID1974ELBLĄGFUNDACJA SPARTANIE DZIECIOMPOLSKA
578ZYCH DAWID1974ELBLĄGFUNDACJA SPARTANIE DZIECIOMPOLSKA
579ZYGMUNT MARCIN1980GDANSKPOLAND
580ZYSKOWSKI JAKUB1990GDAŃSKJOHNNYBROSPOLSKA
581ŻMIJEWSKA BRYGIDA1977TCZEWFLEX RUNNERSPOLSKA
582ŻMIJEWSKA BRYGIDA1977TCZEWFLEX RUNNERSPOLSKA
583ŻUCHOWSKI GRZEGORZ1962GRUDZIĄDZPOLSKA
584ŻUCHOWSKI GRZEGORZ1962GRUDZIĄDZPOLSKA
585ŻUCHOWSKI GRZEGORZ1962GRUDZIĄDZPOLSKA
586ŻUCHOWSKI GRZEGORZ1962GRUDZIĄDZPOLSKA
587ŻYTOWIECKI DAWID1982RYPINPOLSKA