System rejestracji dostarcza STS-TIMING

19. Krakowski Półmaraton Marzanny

Lista startowa / Start List

Data imprezy
19.03.2023

19. Krakowski Półmaraton Marzanny

#NumerNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćKlubKraj
1ALEKSANDROWICZ JAGODAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
2BEDNAREK KRZYSZTOFŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEPOLSKA
3BIAŁĘCKI MICHAŁKIELCEPOLSKA
4BIEGAŃSKI ANDRZEJBIAŁE BŁOTAKLUB SPALANIA OPONKIPOLSKA
5BIELECKI ROBERTBOROWNOPOLSKA
6BIS TOMASZKRAKÓWLAJKONIKPOLSKA
7BISKUP ANNAORNONTOWICESTS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓWPOLSKA
8BOŁOZ DARIUSZSKAWINASKAWINA BIEGAPOLSKA
9BOROWSKA MARIAŁÓDŹPOLSKA
10BRONIKOWSKA JOANNAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
11BUCENKO JOANNABOCHNIAPOLSKA
12BUCZYŃSKI RADOSŁAWGLIWICECOMPÃNEROS ASFALT TEAMPOLSKA
13BUDYŃSKA KATARZYNAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
14BUJALSKI KONRADWARSZAWAPOLSKA
15CHRZANOWSKA ANNAKALWARIA ZEBRZYDOWSKAPOLSKA
16CHUCHRO ERYKKRAKOWLAJKONIKPOLSKA
17CHUDY GRZEGORZPONIKIEWROZPACZ CHOBOTPOLSKA
18CZECH DAMIANBIELSKO-BIAŁA2BPOLSKA
19CZYKIETA PAWEŁPOPIELÓWPOLARIS RUNNING TEAMPOLAND
20CZYŻEWSKI ŁUKASZTYCHYSTS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓWPOLSKA
21ĆWIERKIEWICZ GRZEGORZKATOWICEDOMINIKANIEPOLSKA
22DEPTA ŁUKASZ DEPTASIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEPOLSKA
23DŁUGOSZ AGATATYCHYSTS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓWPOLSKA
24DUDEK JOANNATARNÓWPOLSKA
25DURAK WOJCIECHRUDA ŚLĄSKAPOLSKA
26DYDUŁA RENATAKRAKÓWITAL CAR TEAMPOLSKA
27FILIPOWSKI RAFAŁKRAKÓW#KUBAPIECHTEAMPOLSKA
28FLORKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIRSOSNOWIECPOLSKA
29FRANCZAK PAWEŁSKAWICAHURAGAN SKAWICAPOLSKA
30GASIOR KRZYDZTOFPSARYLAJKONIKPOLSKA
31GAZUREK GRZEGORZKRAKÓWPOLSKA
32GĄSIOROWSKI HUBERTKRAKÓWPOLSKA
33GODEK DAGMARATYCHYPOLSKA
34GORKA KONRADKRAKÓWPOLSKA
35GÓRAK SŁAWOMIRWIELICZKA#ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAMPOLSKA
36GRUSZKA EWA GRUSZKAMIKOŁÓWSTS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓWPOLSKA
37GURGOŃ MARCINCHORZÓWPOLSKA
38GUZANEK ARKADIUSZKRAKÓWPOLSKA
39GWIZDAŁA PAWEŁKRAKÓWPOLSKA
40HAŚNIK DARIABIERUŃPOLSKA
41HERZ KRZYSZTOFSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEPOLSKA
42HETMAŃSKA-KROSNY ANNAMIKOŁÓWSTS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓWPOLSKA
43HOPEK TOMASZKRAKÓWAZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERSPOLSKA
44JAKUBIEC SZYMONKRAKÓWLACHO TEAMPOLSKA
45JAMRÓZ MARIUSZWADOWICEPOLSKA
46JAROSZ ADAMWARSZAWAPOLSKA
47JELEŃ TOMASZKRAKÓWAZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERSPOLSKA
48JESIOŁOWSKI MICHAŁZIELONKIAZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERSPOLSKA
49KACPROWICZ DANIELGTPOLSKA
50KACZMAREK ANGELIKAKRAKOWCENTRUM ZDROWIA BIEGACZA KRAKÓWPOLSKA
51KACZOR KASIAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
52KAPICA TOMASZKRAKÓWPOLSKA
53KĄCIK MARIUSZMORAWICAOSP MORAWICAPOLSKA
54KĘŚMINOWICZ KRZYSZTOFBRZEGPOLARISPOLSKA
55KLOBUCH DAMIANTYCHYTEAM PAPRYPOLSKA
56KNAPIK MACIEJ KNAPIKKRAKOWKRAKOWPOLSKA
57KNAPIK MACIEJ KNAPIKKRAKOWKRAKOWPOLSKA
58KOGUT MARTAKRAKÓWROOSTERSPOLSKA
59KOGUT PAWEŁKRAKOWROOSTERSPOLSKA
60KOŚLACZ KATARZYNATYCHYPOLSKA
61KOWALCZYK ROMAN KOWALCZYKKRAKÓWLAJKONIKPOLSKA
62KRAICZICZEK KRZYSZTOFPIEKŁORRPOLSKA
63KRAJEWSKA BERNADETATARNÓWPOLSKA
64KRASODOMSKI JANKRAKÓWGO APTIVPOLSKA
65KROSNY SEBASTIANMIKOŁÓWSTS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓWPOLSKA
66KRYCA DOMINIKTARNÓWTEAM KOPEĆPOLSKA
67KRYŃSKI GRZEGORZTARNOWSKIE GÓRYCASTORAMA TARNOWSKIE GÓRYPOLSKA
68KRZESZOWIAK KATARZYNASUCHA BESKIDZKAPOLSKA
69KRZYSZTOFOWICZ SŁAWEKSOSNOWIECKRZYSZTOFKITEAMPOLSKA
70KSIĄŻKIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAWKRAKÓWPOLSKA
71KUC MACIEKBIADOLINYJAJAMIOMATEPOLSKA
72KUCZMARSKI JAKUBRYPINPOLSKA
73KUKUŁKA KRZYSZTOFWIELICZKAKKTJPOLSKA
74KUPIEC MARCINKŁAJRUN 4 FUNPOLSKA
75LACHERA BOGUSŁAWZABRZEPOLSKA
76LACHERA MARYSIAZABRZEPOLSKA
77LIPKA MARCINGIEBŁOPOLSKA
78LORENC AUGUSTYNKRAKOWAMATORSKA DRUŻYNA BIEGOWA PKPOLSKA
79MAJCHER MAJCHERKRAKOWPOLSKA
80MARSZAŁEKL ANIAPASZYNPOLSKA
81MARZEC MACIEJWOLA BATORSKAPOLSKA
82MATUSZAK JAROSŁAWTYCHYTEAM PAPRYPOLSKA
83MICHALSKI ARKADIUSZJEDLICZEPOLSKA
84MICHNA KACPERKRAKÓWBŁĘKITNA XVII-TKAPOLSKA
85MIKLUSIAK IWONASTRYSZAWASKL SUCHA BESKIDZKAPOLSKA
86MIŚKIEWICZ BARTOSZWIELICZKATRIWISEPOLSKA
87MONIOWSKI MARIUSZRZĄSKA***** ***POLSKA
88MYŚLIWIEC MIKOLAJKRAKÓWPOLSKA
89NOWAK PIOTRKRAKÓWPOLSKA
90NOWAK TERESACHRZANÓWRUN GLORIAPOLSKA
91NOWAKOWSKI IZYDORWIELICZKA#ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAMPOLSKA
92NOWORYTA GRZEGORZRUDZEAKTYWNA DOLINA KARPIAPOLSKA
93OLAS KRZYSZTOFKOMPRACHCICEPOLARIS RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
94OLSZEWSKI ROBERTBYTOMCASTORAMA TARNOWSKIE GÓRYPOLSKA
95ORAMUS PAWEŁGOŁUCHOWICELAJKONIKPOLSKA
96PASEK JANUSZDĘBICADĘBICKIE GEPARDYPOLSKA
97PASEK JANUSZDĘBICADĘBICKIE GEPARDYPOLSKA
98PIECZARKOWSKA-MRÓZ ZUZANNAKRAKÓWKKM KALORYFERPOLSKA
99PIECZONKA PAWEŁ PIECZONKARZESZÓWLEBIODARUNNINGTEAMPOLSKA
100PIELA STANISŁAWCIĘCINAPOLSKA
101PIERÓG IZABELAMAKÓW PODHALAŃSKIPOLSKA
102PIOTROWSKI ŁUKASZKRAKÓWPOLSKA
103PŁUCHOWSKI ANDRZEJSTANIĄTKIPOLSKA
104PODPŁOMYK ANDRZEJPOCZESNASPORTCZESNAPOLSKA
105PRYSZCZ ALEKSANDERTYCHYPOLSKA
106PTAK EWAWĄSOSZ GÓRNYKLUB BIEGACZA WARTAPOLSKA
107PYTEL RENATAPIELGRZYMOWICESOBIESKIPOLSKA
108PYTLARCZYK PIOTRPAJĘCZNOKLUB BIEGACZA WATRAPOLSKA
109RAJTAR JANUSZDOBCZYCEPOLSKA
110RUDAWSKI BARTOSZMIKOŁÓWSTS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓWPOLSKA
111RYBIEC MATEUSZKORNATKASII RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
112RYGAL DARIUSZINWAŁDPOLSKA
113SAMORAŃSKI KRZYSZTOFWYMYSŁÓWULTRA-SZCZĘŚCIEPOLSKA
114SMEREKA KRZYSZTOFKRAKÓWMITSUBISHI ELECTRIC POLSKAPOLSKA
115SOBCZAK BOGUSŁAWKRAKÓWBRONOWICE TEŻ BIEGAJĄPOLSKA
116SROKOSZ SEBASTIAN SROKOSZCHMIELNIKRUN TEAM CHMIELNIKPOLSKA
117STAJSZCZYK BARBARANIEPOŁOMICENIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄPOLSKA
118STANISŁAWSKI KRZYSZTOFRYBNABIEGAM BO LUBIĘ :)POLSKA
119STANKOWSKI MARCINKRAKÓWLECĘ NA OŚLEPPOLSKA
120STASZCZYK ANIABRZESKOBKB CZARNA PERŁAPOLSKA
121STASZEK ANNAZIELONKIAZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERSPOLSKA
122STEFAŃSKA MARTYNABIELSKO-BIAŁAPOLSKA
123SUCHORAB MARZENAWŁOSZCZOWICEPOLSKA
124SUSEK ROBERTBYTOMCASTORAMA TARNOWSKIE GÓRYPOLSKA
125SZAKIEL JERZYKRAKÓWLAJKONIKPOLSKA
126SZPAIDEL PAWEŁKRAKÓWPOLSKA
127SZUMIEC ANDRZEJKRAKÓWLACHO TEAMPOLSKA
128SZUMLAŃSKA PAULINABIADOLINYJAJAMIOMATEPOLSKA
129SZWED MAŁGORZATATYCHYTEAM PAPRYPOLSKA
130SZYSZKA MONIKACHMIELNIKPOLSKA
131ŚCIESZKA KATARZYNASUCHA BESKIDZKASKL SUCHA BESKIDZKA MASTERSPOLSKA
132TOKARZ MARCINTARNÓWPOLSKA
133TOMAL ANDRZEJCHRZANOWROZBIEGANY BALINPOLSKA
134TOMCZYK MARCINKRAKÓWAZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERSPOLSKA
135TROJANOWSKA-SZCZYRBAK JOANNAWOLA RADZISZOWSKASKL SUCHA BESKIDZKA MASTERSPOLSKA
136TRYBEK EDYTA TRYBEKKRAKÓWPOLSKA
137TRZASKA-DUDEK MONIKAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
138WAJDA PIOTRORZESZESTS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓWPOLSKA
139WALCZYK ROMANKRAKÓWWATER KNIGHTSPOLSKA
140WOJTKOWIAK MONIKAPOZNAŃKLUB SPALANIA OPONKIPOLSKA
141WRÓBLEWSKI LECHMIKOŁÓWSTS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓWPOLSKA
142WRÓBLEWSKI ROMUALDBUKOWNOPOLSKA
143ZABRZAŃSKI ALFREDCHRZANÓWRUN GLORIAPOLSKA
144ZAJĄC ZDZISŁAWTRZEBINIAPOLSKA
145ZAKRZEWSKI TOMASZMIKOŁÓWSTS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓWPOLSKA
146ZASINA SEBASTIANOTRĘBUSYRUBEZAHL TEAMPOLSKA
147ZAWIASA ARTURMARKLOWICEPOLSKA
148ZĄBKOWICZ GRZEGORZKRAKOWSII RUNNING TEAMPOLAND
149ZĄBKOWICZ GRZEGORZKRAKOWSII RUNNING TEAMPOLAND
150ZEMEŁKA MATEUSZKONIUSZANIGHT RUNNERSPOLSKA
151ZEMEŁKA MATEUSZ ZEMEŁKAKONIUSZANIGHT RUNNERSPOLSKA
152ZGŁOBIK DANIELSUŁKOWICEPOLSKA
153ZIELIŃSKA BARBARAKRAKOWPOLSKA
154ZIELIŃSKI KAMILKRAKÓWLAJKONIKPOLSKA
155ŻARÓW WOJCIECHWIELICZKALUCY "LUCY'FERIA" TEAMPOLSKA
156ŻELICHOWSKI RYSZARDPORĄBKABIEGAM BO LUBIEPOLSKA

8. Krakowski Bieg z Dystansem "Dla małych serc" (10 km)

#NumerNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćKlubKraj
1BRAŚ ELŻBIETACHRZANÓWPARKRUN CHRZANÓWPOLSKA
2BUDKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJKRAKÓWB PLUS BPOLSKA
3CEGLARSKA SONIAJEJKOWICEJEJKOWICE BIEGAJĄPOLSKA
4CEGLARSKA SONIAJEJKOWICEJEJKOWICE BIEGAJĄPOLSKA
5CEGLARSKA SONIAJEJKOWICEJEJKOWICE BIEGAJĄPOLSKA
6CHAROWSKI MARCINSTARGARDPOLSKA
7DĄBROWSKI MIROSŁAWKRAKÓWAZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERSPOLSKA
8DUDZIK KRZYSZTOFKRAKÓWLAJKONIKPOLSKA
9FILICIAK MICHAŁKRAKÓWAZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERSPOLSKA
10FILIPOWSKA SYLWIAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
11FILIPOWSKA SYLWIAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
12FRĄCZEK MICHAŁKRAKÓWBRONOWICE TEŻ BIEGAJĄPOLSKA
13GAJ RAFAŁCHRZANÓWPARKRUN CHRZANÓWPOLSKA
14GRABOWSKI MARIUSZSULKOWICEB PLUS BPOLSKA
15GRABOWSKI MARIUSZSULKOWICEB PLUS BPOLSKA
16HENDEL MAGDAKRAKÓWAZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERSPOLSKA
17JAKUBOWSKI PAWEŁKRAKÓWLAJKONIKPOLSKA
18JAKUBOWSKI PAWEŁKRAKÓWLAJKONIKPOLSKA
19KACZMAREK MICHAŁKRAKÓWCENTRUM ZDROWIA BIEGACZA KRAKÓWPOLSKA
20KASPERZEC MICHAŁJEJKOWICEJEJKOWICE BIEGAJĄPOLSKA
21KILIAN JAROSŁAWJEJKOWICEPOLSKA
22KOTWA OLGA KOTWAOSTROWIEC ŚW.POLSKA
23KRASZEWSKA RENATAKRAKÓWAZS AWF KRAKOW MASTERSPOLSKA
24KULA TADEUSZKRAKÓWKKB DYSTANSPOLSKA
25KUTKOWSKA HANNARADLINTADZIOPOLSKA
26MAJ PATRYKKRAKÓWAZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERSPOLSKA
27MOSLER MARTYNAKATOWICEPOLSKA
28OWCZAREK KRZYSZTOFKRAKOWLAJKONIKPOLSKA
29PIETRASZEK ANETAKRAKÓWAZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERSPOLSKA
30PIWOWARCZYK DOMINIKKRAKÓW#ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAMPOLSKA
31PIWOWARSKA ANNAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
32PIWOWARSKI PRZEMYSŁAWKRAKÓWAZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERSPOLAND
33RYŚ ARTURMIKOŁÓWSTS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓWPOLSKA
34SAŁAPATEK DARIUSZSKAWINALAJKONIKPOLAND
35SPYRKA PAWEŁSKAWINALAJKONIKPOLSKA
36STYRYLSKI DAWIDSKAWINALAJKONIKPOLSKA
37SZCZEPANIK PIOTRKRAKÓWAZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERSPOLSKA
38SZCZYPCZYK MARCINPOZOWICELAJKONIKPOLSKA
39ŚLIWA AGNIESZKAKRAKÓWAZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERSPOLSKA
40ŚWIRSZCZ ANDRZEJZAKRUCZESKP DIAGNOSTIC RAJ/ANAFIZJOTERAPIAPOLSKA
41WITEK NATALIAKRAKÓWAZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERSPOLSKA
42WÓJCIKOWSKI MARCINKRAKÓWAZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERSPOLSKA
43ZAJĄC MICHAŁKONARYLAJKONIKPOLSKA
44ZAJĄC MICHAŁ ZAJĄCKRAKÓWPOLSKA
45ZARADNY ŁUKASZSKAWINALAJKONIKPOLSKA
46ZASTAWNY TOMASZKRAKÓWAZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERSPOLSKA