# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAMCZAK ANTONI | 2016 | POZNAŃ | GRUPA CICHY ZASADA | POLSKA | |
2 | BISKUPSKI ALEKSANDER | 2011 | GNIEZNO | GTT DIAMENT GNIEZNO | POLSKA | |
3 | BOGUSIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA | 2013 | POZNAŃ | ENEA | POLSKA | |
4 | BUZALSKA MAJA | 2014 | ŻNIN | POLSKA | ||
5 | BUZALSKI JAKUB | 2009 | ŻNIN | POLSKA | ||
6 | CICHOŃ JULIA | 2012 | ŻNIN | POLSKA | ||
7 | CICHOŃ MARCEL | 2017 | ŻNIN | POLSKA | ||
8 | DROGORÓB ROBERT | 2017 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
9 | DZIABACINKI KACPER | 2013 | BIALOZEWIN | POLSKA | ||
10 | DZIABACINSKA JULIA | 2014 | ŻNIN | POLSKA | ||
11 | GMEREK LEON | 2012 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
12 | GRAJEK JAKUB | 2018 | ŻNIN | POLSKA | ||
13 | GRAJEK WIKTORIA GRAJEK | 2023 | ŻNIN | POLSKA | ||
14 | JANUS MARIKA | 2014 | ZNIN | POLSKA | ||
15 | KŁOS MILENA | 2013 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
16 | KOLASA ANIELA | 2021 | ŻNIN | GMINA ŻNIN | POLSKA | |
17 | KOLASA ANTONINA | 2019 | ŻNIN | GMINA ŻNIN | POLSKA | |
18 | KONIECZKA KACPER | 2010 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
19 | KRYSIŃSKA IGA | 2022 | ŻNIN | POLSKA | ||
20 | KRYSIŃSKA MARCELINA | 2017 | ŻNIN | POLSKA | ||
21 | MAREK WIKTORIA | 2015 | BARCIN | POLSKA | ||
22 | MARNOCHA CEZARY | 2013 | ŻNIN | MARNOSZKI | POLSKA | |
23 | MARNOCHA WOJCIECH | 2015 | ŻNIN | MARNOSZKI | POLSKA | |
24 | MATACZYŃSKA HELENA | 2022 | ŻNIN | POLSKA | ||
25 | MATACZYŃSKA ZOFIA | 2016 | ŻNIN | POLSKA | ||
26 | MATACZYŃSKI JAN | 2011 | ŻNIN | POLSKA | ||
27 | MRÓWCZYŃSKI FILIP | 2020 | ŻNIN | MRÓWKI TEAM | POLSKA | |
28 | MRÓWCZYŃSKI HUBERT | 2014 | ŻNIN | MRÓWKI TEAM | POLSKA | |
29 | NAPIERAŁA MIŁOSZ | 2016 | ŻNIN | KS SZOSA ŻNIN | POLSKA | |
30 | NAPIERAŁA NATALIA | 2016 | ŻNIN | NAPKI | POLSKA | |
31 | NAPIERAŁA WERONIKA | 2015 | ŻNIN | NAPKI | POLSKA | |
32 | NOWAK JAKUB | 2021 | ŻNIN | FELGI | POLSKA | |
33 | PAWLIK ANIELA | 2014 | ŻNIN | ANIELA DOROTA | POLSKA | |
34 | PAWLIK PAULINA | 2018 | ŻNIN | ANIELA DOROTA PAULINA | POLSKA | |
35 | PRZYBYŁEK FILIP | 2011 | GRYFICE | BURZA NA ROWERZE TEAM | POLSKA | |
36 | RADACH FRANCISZEK | 2016 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
37 | REJMENT FILIP | 2013 | UJŚCIE | POLSKA | ||
38 | RUTKOWSKA AMELIA | 2019 | ŻNIN | POLSKA | ||
39 | RUTKOWSKA JAGODA | 2009 | ŻNIN | POLSKA | ||
40 | SIKORA FRANCISZEK | 2021 | ŻNIN | POLSKA | ||
41 | SKROCKA NADIA | 2019 | ŻNIN | POLSKA | ||
42 | STAŃCI GRACJAN | 2017 | ŻNIN | POLSKA | ||
43 | STAŃCI NADIA | 2014 | ŻNIN | POLSKA | ||
44 | SZELĄGIEWICZ AGATA | 2014 | ŻNIN | POLSKA | ||
45 | SZELĄGIEWICZ HANNA | 2021 | ŻNIN | POLSKA | ||
46 | SZLACHETKA KACPER | 2018 | SIELEC | POLSKA | ||
47 | ŚLĘZAK MICHAŁ | 2014 | ŻNIN | POLSKA | ||
48 | ŚLĘZAK TYMOTEUSZ | 2011 | ZNIN | POLSKA | ||
49 | WECKWERTH ANDRZEJ | 2012 | SZKOCJA | POLSKA | ||
50 | WOŹNIAK WOJCIECH | 2011 | ŻNIN | POLSKA |