Wybierz bieg
# | NUMER | IMIĘ I NAZWISKO | ROK URODZENIA | MIASTO | KLUB | KRAJ | KARTA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHMIDT JAN | 2012 | ZABRZE | POLSKA | |||
2 | SKUTNIK ZUZIA | 2015 | MYSŁOWICE | POLSKA | |||
3 | BIELA TOMASZ | 2018 | BYTOM | POLSKA | |||
4 | NISKI ADRIAN | 2013 | CHORZÓW | POLAND | |||
5 | SCHMIDT ZOFIA | 2015 | ZABRZE | POLSKA | |||
6 | SZEWCZYK PIOTR | 2013 | MIKOŁÓW | POLSKA | |||
7 | BIELA KACPER | 2017 | BYTOM | POLSKA | |||
8 | SKUTNIK KASPEREK | 2018 | MYSŁOWICE | POLSKA | |||
9 | PYKA JAŚMINA | 2022 | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | POLSKA | |||
10 | ŁUKASZEK BARTOSZ | 2018 | MYSŁOWICE | POLSKA | |||
11 | SKRZYPCZYK OLIVIA | 2015 | CZELADŹ | POLSKA | |||
12 | ROLA IGOR | 2011 | ZABRZE | POLSKA | |||
13 | SKRZYPCZYK ALEKANDER | 2019 | CZELADŹ | POLSKA | |||
14 | ŁUKASZEK PIOTR | 2020 | MYSŁOWICE | POLSKA | |||
15 | KAMIŃSKI FILIP | 2015 | ZABRZE | POLSKA | |||
16 | STRASZAK TADEUSZ | 2013 | ZABRZE | POLSKA | |||
17 | ŁUKASZEK ALICJA | 2015 | MYSŁOWICE | POLSKA | |||
18 | ROLA KRZYSZTOF | 2018 | ZABRZE | POLSKA | |||
19 | KAMIŃSKI EMIL | 2017 | ZABRZE | POLSKA | |||
20 | STRASZAK JERZY | 2015 | ZABRZE | POLSKA | |||
21 | ZACZEK ZUZANNA | 2016 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | |||
22 | STRASZAK HENIO | 2018 | ZABRZE | POLSKA | |||
23 | KYCIA AGNIESZKA | 2008 | GLIWICE | POLSKA | |||
24 | URBAŃCZYK JAN | 2018 | BYTOM | POLSKA | |||
25 | BĄCOL JANINA | 2016 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | POLSKA | |||
26 | POTEMPA ALAN | 2011 | ZABRZE | POLSKA | |||
27 | KOWOL SAMANTA | 2020 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | POLSKA | |||
28 | POTEMPA LILIANA | 2014 | ZABRZE | POLSKA | |||
29 | SIEŃKO KAJETAN | 2019 | ZIEMIĘCICE | POLSKA | |||
30 | PUŁAWSKA NATALIA | 2013 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | |||
31 | KULPOK MARTYNA | 2014 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | |||
32 | BUTLAŃSKI NATAN | 2011 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | |||
33 | KULPOK ANTONI | 2013 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | |||
34 | METKO MARTA | 2020 | BYTOM | POLSKA | |||
35 | BUTLAŃSKI NIKODEM | 2014 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | |||
36 | CZYŻ LAURA | 2012 | ZABRZE | POLSKA | |||
37 | BUTLAŃSKI ALESKANDER | 2018 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | |||
38 | WITKOWSKA HANNA | 2016 | ŻORY | POLSKA | |||
39 | KEMPNA ZOFIA | 2011 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | PL | |||
40 | CZYŻ HANIA | 2015 | ZABRZE | POLSKA | |||
41 | KEMPNA HANNA | 2014 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | |||
42 | HANDSCHUH HANNA | 2013 | GORZYCZKI | POLSKA | |||
43 | SMOŁKA TOMASZ | 2011 | ZABRZE4 | POLSKA | |||
44 | WIEWIÓRKA FRANEK | 2022 | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | POLSKA | |||
45 | WASCIŃSKA JAGODA | 2019 | ZABRZE | POLSKA | |||
46 | HANDSCHUH FRANCISZEK | 2016 | GORZYCZKI | POLSKA | |||
47 | FLORIAN MAJA | 2012 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | |||
48 | KOZDROŃ FILIP | 2013 | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | POLSKA | |||
49 | SIEŃKO MICHAŁ | 2017 | ZIEMIĘCICE | POLSKA | |||
50 | STRASZAK LUDWIK | 2018 | ZIEMIĘCICE | POLSKA | |||
51 | KROTOFIL HANNA | 2023 | CHORZÓW | POLSKA | |||
52 | GNIECIAK JULIA | 2013 | BYTOM | POLSKA | |||
53 | FLORIAN KAROLINA | 2017 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | |||
54 | KOWALCZYK IGOR | 2013 | BYTOM | POLSKA | |||
55 | WIDUCH ADAM | 2018 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | |||
56 | SZAŁOWSKA ZOFIA | 2019 | RUDA SLASKA | POLSKA | |||
57 | GNIECIAK HANNA | 2015 | BYTOM | POLSKA | |||
58 | MADEJCZYK JĘDRZEJ | 2019 | KATOWICE | POLSKA | |||
59 | GNIECIAK ZUZANNA | 2020 | BYTOM | POLSKA | |||
60 | SZAŁOWSKA POLA | 2022 | RUDA SLASKA | POLSKA | |||
61 | WZGARDA MAŁGORZATA | 2013 | CHORZÓW | POLSKA | |||
62 | WITKOWSKA JULIA | 2024 | ŻORY | POLSKA | |||
63 | KOZIEŁ JAKUB | 2016 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | |||
64 | JANKOWICZ ANNA | 2016 | BYTOM | POLSKA | |||
65 | SEROKA MIŁOSZ | 2019 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | |||
66 | DYLĄG TYMOTEUSZ | 2024 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | POLSKA | |||
67 | SAKWERDA HANNA | 2013 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | |||
68 | SEROKA MARTIN | 2010 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | |||
69 | GŁOGOWSKA SARA | 2011 | ZABRZE | POLSKA | |||
70 | SAKWERDA ALICJA | 2011 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | |||
71 | SEROKA MICHAŁ | 2013 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | |||
72 | DYLĄG WIKTOR | 2012 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | POLSKA | |||
73 | DOMAGAŁA NIKODEM | 2017 | ZABRZE | POLSKA | |||
74 | KRÓL HANNA | 2020 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | |||
75 | KRÓL WIKTOR | 2013 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | |||
76 | KRÓL ZUZANNA | 2009 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | |||
77 | PRZYBYŁA FRANEK | 2024 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | |||
78 | SKORUPIŃSKI NIKODEM | 2020 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | |||
79 | PIKUŁA KAROL | 2025 | BIERUŃ | POLSKA | |||
80 | ROJEK KACPER | 2011 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | |||
81 | ŻELEZIK MAJA | 2014 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | POLSKA | |||
82 | GOLEC KAMIL | 2011 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | POLSKA | |||
83 | LOEWE ANTONINA | 2014 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | |||
84 | JANKOWICZ ALEKSANDRA | 2019 | BYTOM | POLSKA | |||
85 | LOEWE MAŁGOSIA | 2019 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | |||
86 | ŻELEZIK JULIA | 2018 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | POLSKA | |||
87 | LOEWE KRZYŚ | 2021 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | |||
88 | OPIEKULSKI MICHAŁ | 2019 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | POLSKA | |||
89 | OPIEKULSKI MIKOŁAJ | 2022 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | POLSKA | |||
90 | WAWRZYNEK JOANNA | 2009 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | POLSKA | |||
91 | FOLEK ZUZANNA | 2018 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | |||
92 | WINCZAKIEWICZ AMELIA | 2012 | KATOWICE | POLSKA | |||
93 | WINCZAKIEWICZ WOJCIECH | 2016 | KATOWICE | POLSKA | |||
94 | DUDA PAWEŁ | 2012 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | |||
95 | SIWCZYŃSKI CYPRIAN | 2018 | KAMYK | POLSKA | |||
96 | SIWCZYŃSKI JAKUB | 2013 | KAMYK | POLSKA | |||
97 | DOMŻALSKI ADAM | 2020 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | |||
98 | CZUPAŁA JAKUB | 2016 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | |||
99 | GŁOWANIA POLA | 2012 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | |||
100 | BECK ADAM | 2012 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | |||
101 | CZYŻ JULIA | 2011 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | |||
102 | OWCZAREK OWCZAREK | 2013 | ZABRZE | POLSKA | |||
103 | ZALEWSKA ALICJA | 2013 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | |||
104 | BARTOSIAK NELA | 2018 | ZIEMIECICE | POLSKA | |||
105 | BARTOSIAK WIKTOR | 2013 | ZIEMIECICE | POLSKA | |||
106 | BARTOSIAK MAJA | 2016 | ZIEMIECICE | POLSKA | |||
107 | POLIT SZYMON | 2010 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | |||
108 | RATAJCZAK EMILKA | 2012 | KATOWICE | POLSKA | |||
109 | RATAJCZAK KORNELIA | 2017 | KATOWICE | POLSKA | |||
110 | GIEROSZKA ZUZANNA | 2013 | KATOWICE | POLSKA | |||
111 | DUNAJ KAROLINA | 2012 | MYSŁOWICE | POLSKA | |||
112 | KOBRYŃ URSZULA | 2024 | GLIWICE | POLAND | |||
113 | KOBRYŃ ALEKSANDRA | 2017 | GLIWICE | POLAND | |||
114 | DUNAJ BARTOSZ | 2012 | MYSŁOWICE | POLSKA | |||
115 | NIEMYJSKA LENA | 2013 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | POLSKA | |||
116 | MIENCULEWICZ MATEUSZ | 2015 | GLIWICE | POLAND | |||
117 | NIEMYJSKI IGOR | 2013 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | POLSKA | |||
118 | MIENCULEWICZ SZYMON | 2019 | GLIWICE | POLAND |