Wybierz bieg
# | NUMER | NAZWA | SKŁAD |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
szybka sztafeta 4.0 |
TROJANOWSKA NINA (kapitan)
AA AAA AA AA SS AA AA AA |
|
2 |
SuperSztafeta |
STASIAK EMILIA (kapitan)
KRAWCZAK LAURA TRYFON PAWEŁ TROJANOWSKA NINA KAŹMIERCZAK WOJCIECH |
|
3 |
Biegajmy Razem |
WIELGOŁASKI ADAM (kapitan)
MATYKA MATEUSZ GADOMSKI RADOSŁAW ŁUKOMSKI JANUSZ NOWAK KRZYSZTOF |
|
4 |
Masters of Scrum |
KRAWIEC KAROL (kapitan)
GAŁAJ MARCIN KOŁODZIEJSKI PATRYK DRAPAŁA DAWID KRAWIEC AGATA |
|
5 |
Rembertów Team |
BIELEC MAGDA (kapitan)
KONEFAŁ WŁODZIMIERZ NOWAK KAROLINA NOWAK MICHAŁ KOWALSKI JACEK |
|
6 |
Młode wilki |
BOGUSKI TOMASZ (kapitan)
BOGUSKI DAMIAN CIEPŁOWSKA KAROLINA DŁUGOSZEWSKI MICHAŁ KADŁUBOWSKI ADAM |
|
7 |
TeBeZeciaki |
MATUSIAK PIOTR (kapitan)
LEWANDOWSKI MAREK CZEKALSKI PIOTR CZEKALSKA NATALIA ŁAŻEWSKI MARCIN |
|
8 |
UNIA Racing Team Lębork |
KLUKOWSKA BEATA (kapitan)
KLUKOWSKI MARCIN ZELEWSKI MICHAŁ ZELEWSKA MAŁGORZATA KLUKOWSKA MARTYNA |
|
9 |
Warszawski team |
HEJMAN WERONIKA (kapitan)
WRÓBEL KRZYSZTOF GWIAZDORSKA KAROLINA STAWICKA MARIKA MATYJASIK MIŁOSZ |
|
10 |
Wściekłe Dziczki |
ŻUŻNIEW ANNA (kapitan)
ŻUŻNIEW PATRYK ŻUŻNIEW OLIWIA PODLIPNY PIOTR ŻUŻNIEW ANNA |
|
11 |
Strzały ze Złotej |
SIERANT FILIP (kapitan)
PLUTECKI TADEUSZ MIJAS ANASTAZJA SZUSTKOWSKA ANNA MOSZCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF |
|
12 |
Debiutanci |
CENDROWICZ TAMARA (kapitan)
MIRONIUK-SOBUSIAK ALEKSANDRA STĘPIEŃ SYLWIA BARSZCZ-CHLEBIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA GŁÓWKA MARCIN |
|
13 |
Strategia i Kontrola Umysłu |
ZUBRZUCKA JOANNA (kapitan)
ZUBRZYCKA MAGDALENA DARKOWSKA MARTYNA MAZIARZ ŁUKASZ PIEKARSKI MARCIN |
|
14 |
Kubasik Team |
KUBASIK MATEUSZ (kapitan)
KUBASIK JULIA KUBASIK GAJUSZ PISULA JAROSŁAW KUBASIK ANNA |
|
15 |
COMTEC 3D |
PAWLAK KRZYSZTOF (kapitan)
ŚWIGULSKI PAWEŁ KRASICKI WOJCIECH BAGIŃSKI OSKAR BIGAS DIANA |
|
16 |
ComtegRUN |
LUTY MAŁGORZATA (kapitan)
WĘGRZYN MICHAŁ JURCZAK ANDRZEJ JANKOWSKI MICHAŁ TOLKO SEBASTIAN |
|
17 |
PKO-ZGODNI |
HALKE BARTEK (kapitan)
KASIŃSKI TOMEK SZYMAŃSKA SYLWIA KRÓL AREK HALKE WIKTOR |
|
18 |
FORMAcja |
SILAWKO ALEKSANDRA (kapitan)
PORAŻYŃSKA ANNA DZIAK IZABELA OWOC TOMASZ ZAWARDZIN ROBERT |
|
19 |
Żółwie Ninja |
SZULC DOROTA (kapitan)
TETKOWSKA JUSTYNA SANDOMIERSKA MARTA PRZEKOP RAFAŁ PAŃCZAK GRZEGORZ |
|
20 |
skierniewiczaki |
STANECKI MARCIN (kapitan)
STANECKI MACIEJ STANECKA ZUZIA STANECKA MAŁGORZATA STANECKI MICHAŁ |