Wybierz bieg
# | NUMER | NAZWA | SKŁAD |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Life is a Highway |
MARCINIAK FILIP (kapitan)
PASTERNAK SZYMON ZIELIŃSKI MICHAŁ MRÓWCZYŃSKI JAKUB PASTERNAK MACIEJ |
|
2 |
BiegNIEmy |
WOJTKOWIAK ROBERT (kapitan)
WOJTKOWIAK JOANNA WOJTKOWIAK GRAŻYNA STACHOWSKA MARIA TYCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF |
|
3 |
Szkoła Podstawowa Specjalna nr 19 w Kaliszu |
SZYMANOWSKA MARTA (kapitan)
JARCZEWSKA DOROTA SKRZYPEK MONIKA IGNASZAK MARTA SZYMANOWSKA MARTA |
|
4 |
PKO Triathlon Poznań |
PTASZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF (kapitan)
PAWLAK PIOTR KUŹMICKI DAMIAN KOWALSKA EWA RASIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ |
|
5 |
Komornicka Grupa Biegowa GRZMOT Komorniki |
MARCINKOWSKA ANNA (kapitan)
STEC ARKADIUSZ SZYMANIAK MICHAŁ MAKOWSKI PIOTR SZNAJDER MACIEJ |
|
6 |
Ziółkowska Team |
ZIÓŁKOWSKA JOANNA (kapitan)
KOŁODZIEJ ANNA SZYPULIŃSKA JOANNA JON - ŚLIWA JOANNA BRODZIAK DANUTA |
|
7 |
TUPTUSIE O-KI |
JANOWICZ ROBERT (kapitan)
SZYMOT VIOLETTA MELLER ANETA JANOWICZ VIOLETTA JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK ADRIANNA |
|
8 |
Wicherki |
KMIECIAK MAREK (kapitan)
BARTECKA JOANNA GOZIMIRSKA-TACIAK DARIA SIWEK NATALIA WOŹNIAK ROBERT |
|
9 |
Wesołe Borsuki |
KUDRYMSKI MACIEJ (kapitan)
KUDRYMSKA JUSTYNA GANCARZ ANNA KOLAN MATEUSZ JAROSIEWICZ TOMASZ |
|
10 |
SZAMOTULSKIE TYGRYSY |
FECHNER MARTA (kapitan)
WOTA PATRYCJA BRODZIŃSKI SZYMON GRENCEL SZYMON SIEMIENIEWSKA MONIKA |
|
11 |
Szkoła Podstawowa Specjalna nr 19 w Kaliszu i Przyjaciele |
JARCZEWSKI DOMINIK (kapitan)
JARCZEWSKI SEBASTIAN JARCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF JARCZEWSKI DOMINIK JARCZEWSKI SEBASTIAN |
|
12 |
Ziółkowska Team |
ZARZYŃSKI FILIP (kapitan)
CHRABĄSZCZ MARCIN MAJCHRZAK JACEK GÓRCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ SZYNKLEWSKI MIKOŁAJ |
|
13 |
Malinki |
KRAJEWSKA JULIA KRAJEWSKA (kapitan)
MALINOWSKI LESZEK LIPIŃSKA RENATA MALINOWSKA POLA PIKUŚ TOMASZ |
|
14 |
Sosny znad Prosny |
WOJCZYSZYN AGNIESZKA (kapitan)
KAZIMIERCZAK ANNA JAGIELSKA AGNIESZKA KURP MONIKA PAĆKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA |
|
15 |
Be Emki |
GRANDTKE MARZENA (kapitan)
LIPA MAGDALENA ROSIK BARBARA KRZYWDA MICHAŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI MICHAŁ |
|
16 |
Fizjoterapia Adam Kierzek |
PRĄDZYŃSKI PAWEŁ (kapitan)
DWORAK DAWID STELMASZEWSKI TOMASZ RAJCZAK JAKUB KIERZEK ADAM |
|
17 |
Aktywa w Ruchu |
ZIĘTEK MARTYNA (kapitan)
ZAJUTREK ANNA SKORUPIŃSKA SARA JAROSZ-ROBAKOWSKA MILENA MAZUREK MARCIN |
|
18 |
Zapierdalacze |
WOŹNIAK MARTA (kapitan)
ZAJĄCZKOWSKA JOANNA ZAJĄCZKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW KRZYŻANIAK DAMIAN KOLASIŃSKI JAKUB |
|
19 |
Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie_1 |
KUBIAK MIROSŁAW (kapitan)
BLIJ BARTOSZ KAŹMIERCZAK KAROLINA DEMBIŃSKA ANNA EDER VIOLETTA |
|
20 |
Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie_2 |
EWERTOWSKA AGNIESZKA (kapitan)
SZWEDZIAK KAMILA SURKÓW SYLWIA SURKÓW ADRIAN GRUSZCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ |