Wybierz bieg
# | NUMER | NAZWA | SKŁAD |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
ANTTeam |
KORDAS RAFAŁ (kapitan)
KORDAS MONIKA KRZAK MATEUSZ KORDAS BŁAŻEJ KORDAS JAN |
|
2 |
Nowa Huta Team |
MAZUREK MONIKA (kapitan)
PIOTROWSKA AGNIESZKA SKIBA ELŻBIETA NYCZ MAŁGORZATA KOPEĆ MARTA |
|
3 |
KRAKOSKA JEDYNKA |
KUSINA TOMASZ (kapitan)
BIAŁOŃ MAGDALENA PEIKER ALEKSANDRA JANIAK MARTA SROKA KAMIL |
|
4 |
MONOPOLI |
KONS KATARZYNA (kapitan)
STANKIEWICZ TOMASZ GALOS KRYSTIAN GAJEWSKI MAREK SCĄBER DAWID |
|
5 |
PKO FOOTBALL TEAM |
NAWOROL KONRAD (kapitan)
KRAUL JAROSŁAW DZIDUSZKO JACEK PISZCZEK DAWID WNUK TOMASZ |
|
6 |
I cóż że ze Szwecji ? |
ŚLĘCZKA MATEUSZ (kapitan)
GÓRLIŃSKA AGNIESZKA GOŁPYŚ PIOTR KOZIEŁ MAŁGORZATA KOSIŃSKA SYLWIA |
|
7 |
Amatorska Drużyna Biegowa Politechniki Krakowskiej |
MAJKA TOMASZ (kapitan)
KULA KAROLINA BIALIK-WĄS KATARZYNA PASHKEVICH ANTON MARKIEWICZ-ROSZAK DOROTA |
|
8 |
Przyjaciele Harnasia |
GŁÓWCZYK RAFAŁ (kapitan)
ROGÓŻ KRZYSZTOF KUMOREK ZBIGNIEW DZIADUŁA DARIUSZ BOROWIECKI ŁUKASZ |
|
9 |
Drużyna Pierścienia |
WIDŁA ADAM (kapitan)
TRELA JULIA PISKÓR JAN KAŁUCKI ANDRZEJ LISAK MONIKA |
|
10 |
Kanapowcy |
ŚLUSARCZYK DOMINIKA (kapitan)
ŚLUSARCZYK JANUSZ ŚLUSARCZYK KAMIL ŁAZARZ ANETA ZIAJA KRZYSZTOF |
|
11 |
Solniczki z Wieliczki |
KUŁAK GRZEGORZ (kapitan)
ŻYGUŁA MARIUSZ KUSINA ANDRZEJ MATUSZYK-KARBINSKA MAGDALENA KUSINA NATALIA |
|
12 |
Odsetki na pełnym gazie |
HUSZLAK MARTA (kapitan)
STYCZEŃ AGNIESZKA KAPTUR MARIA WIERZBIŃSKA DOROTA GZYL MONIKA |
|
13 |
Nowa Huta Team CHŁOPY |
BEM JAKUB (kapitan)
MIROŃCZUK ROMAN ZAWIŁO BARTŁOMIEJ GĄSZCZYK GRZEGORZ BOCHYŃSKI MACIEK |
|
14 |
Zadyszka |
ROPA MARCIN (kapitan)
MIŚKOWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ ROPA-MIŚKOWICZ ALEKSANDRA KONDAK ANNA SZAJNICKI MICHAŁ |
|
15 |
Avant bleu |
DRESLER KRZYSZTOF (kapitan)
ZDZIECHOWSKA PAULA METRYCKI PAWEŁ 4 ZAWODNIK 4 5 ZAWODNIK 5 |
|
16 |
Trzósło Team |
TRZÓSŁO BARTŁOMIEJ (kapitan)
TRZÓSŁO SŁAWOMIR TRZÓSŁO RAFAŁ TRZÓSŁO WOJCIECH TRZÓSŁO TOMASZ |
|
17 |
Wściekłe Buraki |
SABATOWSKI MACIEK (kapitan)
PROCHALSKA MAŁGORZATA PROCHALSKI ŁUKASZ BŁACHUT JANUSZ FUJAK PAULINA |
|
18 |
PKO Sandomierz |
SURMAŃSKI SZYMON (kapitan)
GORAZDA ALEKSANDRA WALECZEK NATALIA PRZYŁUCKA ANNA SOBIERAJ JOLANTA |
|
19 |
Biegające Wsparcie |
BARTOSZEK DAWID (kapitan)
OKAPA-POPIELECKA KINGA BARNAŚ PAULINA ROPKA BARBARA KOWAR MARIUSZ |
|
20 |
szóstka na szóstkę |
SOKOŁOWSKI ARNOLD (kapitan)
MUZYKA MARIANNA KUSINA BOŻENA MAZURKIEWICZ PATRYK TRZNADEL JAKUB |
|
21 |
POmocni |
BEDNARCZYK EWA (kapitan)
BOROWIAK KATARZYNA BOROWIAK PIOTR ROKITA DAWID NN NN |