Wybierz bieg
# | NUMER | NAZWA | SKŁAD |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Urząd Miasta Ruda Śląska |
KULPOK TOMASZ (kapitan)
SZOŁTYSIK ANDRZEJ ŻYŁKA BOŻENA DZWIŃCZYK ZBIGNIEW MAŁYSKA PAWEŁ |
|
2 |
Deadline Team |
ŁUKASZEK MAŁGORZATA (kapitan)
ŁUKASZEK MATEUSZ SOWA MACIEJ CZOPKA MAGDALENA KŁODOS TOMASZ |
|
3 |
Turbo Ślimaki |
KAMIŃSKA JULIA (kapitan)
KAMIŃSKI MARCIN ROLA MAŁGORZATA GDYNIA JAKUB SCHMIDT IZABELA |
|
4 |
Ziemiecice |
STRASZAK MARTA (kapitan)
KORALEWSKA BRYGIDA SIEŃKO ANNA STRASZAK ZOFIA KNOPF AGNIESZKA |
|
5 |
PKOLejdis |
URBAŃCZYK AGNIESZKA (kapitan)
PIOTROWSKA ELIZA BIELA KATARZYNA KOSIDŁO MAŁGORZATA JANKOWSKA-MAKIELA KATARZYNA |
|
6 |
POWIAT TEAM |
SZALENIEC PATRYCJA (kapitan)
SZALENIEC SEBASTIAN BASA-ANYŻ ANNA ANYŻ ŁUKASZ POPCZYK MAGDALENA |
|
7 |
Mamy wyBIEGane |
JAGIELSKI RAFAŁ (kapitan)
JAGIELSKI KONRAD NIEZGODA MAGDALENA RASTAWICKI ROBERT TRACZ SŁAWOMIR |
|
8 |
WYBIEGANI |
HOJKA KLAUDIA (kapitan)
PIĄTKOWSKA MAGDALENA PAWLAK MARZENA MOJ TOMASZ MOJ ADAM |
|
9 |
Ślimaczki |
POTEMPA ARTUR (kapitan)
POTEMPA ASIA ZDEB BASIA LACHERA MARYSIA LACHERA BOGUSŁAW |
|
10 |
Team Flash |
ROJ KRZYSZTOF (kapitan)
BOŻEK SEBASTIAN ROJ PATRYK BIELIK PAWEŁ SATERNUS ADAM |
|
11 |
Rodzinka :) |
POCHEĆ MARZENA (kapitan)
GŁUC RENATA BORKOWSKA KAROLINA JANKOWICZ RADOSŁAW GŁUC DARIA |
|
12 |
Z DANKIEM NA GIEWONT |
KOPIEC ROLAND (kapitan)
KOŚCIELNIAK MILENA KOŚCIELNIAK JÓZEF WIEWIÓRKA BARTOSZ KOZDROŃ DAMIAN |
|
13 |
Sągorsi |
GONET MAREK (kapitan)
DOMERACKI KRZYSZTOF SŁABOŃ MICHAŁ LUKAS ROBERT LUKAS DAMIAN |
|
14 |
HDK |
SKUTNIK RAFAŁ (kapitan)
SKUTNIK KAROLINA AKSAMIT EWELINA WILK GRZEGORZ SIEKA MACIEJ |
|
15 |
STS Biegaton Mikołów - Sekcja górska |
KUSZKA MICHAŁ (kapitan)
KUSZKA MAGDALENA JASNOCH MARCIN JAWORSKI JAROSŁAW KAPAŁKA ADRIAN |
|
16 |
DRUŻYNA KRZEMIENIA |
KRZEMIŃSKI ANDRZEJ (kapitan)
WZGARDA WOJCIECH CIOŁCZYK ALEKSANDRA KRZEMIŃSKA EWA KRZEMIŃSKA ROKSANA |
|
17 |
Seniorzy |
URBAŃCZYK DAWID (kapitan)
ROMIK NATALIA ŚLIWA ANNA ROMIK MARTA ROMIK ARTUR |
|
18 |
Gibkie Pierony |
PIEROŃCZYK MICHAŁ (kapitan)
KRZYSTECZKO ANNA GUZIEL EWA SMOŁKA IWONA MOREK JACEK |
|
19 |
PENDOLINO TEAM |
BĄCOL ARKADIUSZ (kapitan)
HERMAN IRENEUSZ STOGOWSKI GRZEGORZ URODA ROBERT MIERCZAK DAWID |
|
20 |
Bajkowa Pomoc |
PIKUŁA JACEK (kapitan)
ŻEBROWSKA MATYLDA KRÓL MAŁGORZATA KWIATEK IREK JAKUBOWSKI PIOTR |
|
21 |
Biegnę Byle Dobiec 2 |
POMPA DARIUSZ (kapitan)
PSIUCH JAROSŁAW MAJCHERCZYK-PSIUCH PATRYCJA WYSOCKA NATALIA KLITA RAFAŁ |
|
22 |
Brygada Zryw |
NICZYPORUK EWA (kapitan)
NICZYPORUK DAWID GÓRKA ALEKSANDRA KROTOFIL PATRYCJA KROTOFIL WOJCIECH |
|
23 |
NAUCZYCIELE MSP9-PKO PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE |
MICHLIK ALEKSANDRA (kapitan)
KEMPYS MARIUSZ GAŁBAS JANUSZ MAJEWSKA JOANNA LENART ALEKSANDRA |
|
24 |
Run Away Team |
KRAWCZYK PAWEŁ (kapitan)
SKOWRONEK NICOLA KRAWCZYK MIRELA OLBRICH BARBARA WAWRZYNEK SEBASTIAN |
|
25 |
B.A.N.D.A-Biegacze.Amatorzy.Nadrabiający.Dystans.Ambicją |
TIAHNYBOK PAWEŁ (kapitan)
GRABOŃ KAROLINA SEWERA MARZENA DENDRA BEATA KLISIATYS ŁUKASZ |
|
26 |
CHORZOWSKA 3 & PRZYJACIELE |
BUCHACZ TOMASZ (kapitan)
WALCZAK DAWID KARPIŃSKI DARIUSZ LISOŃ PATRYK BINKOWSKI TOMASZ |
|
27 |
Biegnę Byle Dobiec 1 |
PIOTR WYSOCKI (kapitan)
POMPA ADRIAN TYSZECKI BARTŁOMIEJ SKRABAKA MARCIN MAŁECKI GRZEGORZ |
|
28 |
RUN AWAY TEAM 2 |
JANUS KRZYSZTOF (kapitan)
PORĘBA GAJDA BEATA PLEWIŃSKA SYLWIA PLEWIŃSKI MATEUSZ WILCZEK ARKADIUSZ |
|
29 |
Wartkie Pierony I |
FLORIAN KRZYSZTOF (kapitan)
ADAMUS ANNA SEROKA JOANNA KOWALSKI JAN KOWOLIK SEBASTIAN |
|
30 |
Lucky Team |
BIELAK MICHAŁ (kapitan)
LATOS MARIUSZ DUDZIAK KALINA ŚLUSAREK PAWEŁ FILUŚ STANISŁAW |
|
31 |
BBL Ruda Śląska 1 |
KOWALCZYK MAGDALENA (kapitan)
WIECZOREK MAŁGORZATA WIECZOREK DAWID PASTERNOK PAWEŁ ŻYŁA MARIUSZ |
|
32 |
Bibi Team |
CZYŻ WIOLA (kapitan)
CZYŻ DAREK SZYMON DAWID JEZIERSKA SANDRA BRODOCZ DAWID |
|
33 |
drużyna MATIKA |
WITEK ALEKSANDRA (kapitan)
ZIBI X MALIK X X X X X |
|
34 |
STS Biegaton Mikołów |
GREGORCZYK MARCIN (kapitan)
WRÓBLEWSKI LECH SITKO MATEUSZ PETKIEWICZ TOMASZ BARTECKI JAKUB |
|
35 |
Wartkie Pierony 2 |
BORECKI TOMASZ (kapitan)
IWANCZEWSKA WERONIKA IWANCZEWSKI JÓZEF 4 ZAWODNIK 5 ZAWODNIK |
|
36 |
W Pogoni Za Duchem |
OLESIŃSKA MARTYNA (kapitan)
LOTKO JEREMIASZ SWĘDZIOŁ MONIKA KOWALSKI GRZEGORZ HAJDUK PIOTR |
|
37 |
NEVER TOO LATE - MAN |
BIEDROŃ DARIUSZ (kapitan)
KAJSTURA MICHAŁ STUDNICZEK SEBASTIAN NAPIÓRKOWSKI ADAM BIEDROŃ PIOTR |
|
38 |
Vikingi |
MILDNER GRAŻYNA (kapitan)
PRZYBYLSKA -BĄK KATARZYNA FLEJSZER GRZEGORZ ZADARNOWSKI WOJCIECH JUSZCZYK MICHAŁ |
|
39 |
Dziarskie Babki |
ZIELIŃSKA KATARZYNA (kapitan)
LEŚ JUSTYNA DOBRZAŃSKA KATARZYNA PIECH MARZENA NYKIEL AGNIESZKA |
|
40 |
Born to bi Lotać |
BRZOSKA JACEK (kapitan)
HOLECZEK MARCIN BEŁKOT ARKADIUSZ BRCHT MARCIN ROSKOSZ KLAUDIUSZ |
|
41 |
Run Away Team |
PRUDŁO GRZEGORZ (kapitan)
ZIENTEK MAŁGORZATA BENDUCKA IWONA SZUMILAS BARBARA STACHONOWSKA DARIA |
|
42 |
Razem raźniej |
KRYSTA RENATA (kapitan)
KRYSTA SYLWIA KRYSTA ALEKSANDRA BERSKI MACIEJ CEBULA BARTEK |
|
43 |
Wartkie Pierony 3 |
KURZEJA ŁUKASZ (kapitan)
MUSIAŁ BOŻENA OLEŚ DAMIAN KORDYŚ ADAM BROLA ROBERT |
|
44 |
Never Too Late Women |
SOBEL-ADAMSKA DOROTA (kapitan)
REDZIK DOROTA NENKO BARBARA BIELIŃSKA MONIKA WOLAŃSKA ANNA |
|
45 |
Biegamy i pomagamy |
WAWRO MAŁGORZATA (kapitan)
TULEJA ALEKSANDRA MADEJCZYK EWA MADEJCZYK MAREK HERMANN MATTHIAS |
|
46 |
badaj.to |
ZACZEK KAMIL (kapitan)
KIDAWA-WYSOCKA ILONA ŁACHACZ BEATA REINEK ŁUKASZ PLASZCZYMONKA DAREK |
|
47 |
WATAHA |
WILK TOMASZ (kapitan)
KUDELKO-WILK ALEKSANDRA WILK MATEUSZ WILK ALESKSANDER WILK SZYMON |
|
48 |
GIBKIE KARLUSY |
MARCZAK KRZYSZTOF (kapitan)
STAROSTKA JACEK PAŁASZEWSKI DANIEL DOBRAS MAREK MAZUR KAMIL |
|
49 |
MikŁaz Team |
DROZD MARCIN (kapitan)
GORZAWSKA MICHALINA SKIBA MARZENA KLIMCZYK KATARZYNA BRZÓSKA MARTA |
|
50 |
BDB Team Girls |
PRZYŁĘCKA-HUSSAR AGNIESZKA (kapitan)
KWARCIŃSKA MARIA MYSIAK BEATA OPIŁEK DOROTA GÓRSKA AGNIESZKA |
|
51 |
Mikołowskie Koziołki |
KAMIŃSKA EWELINA (kapitan)
SZEGA KAROL SZEGA MAGDALENA URBAŃCZYK WOJCIECH MASARZ KATARZYNA |
|
52 |
Drużyna Jedynki |
KAPTACZ FILIP (kapitan)
TOWAREK TOMASZ TOMICA AGATA GRUSZKA MATTHEW PIETRZAK DOMINIK |
|
53 |
BiegnieMY :) |
KOZIEŁ KATARZYNA (kapitan)
SKORUPIŃSKA PAULINA WATKOWSKA ARLETA HILGNER BARBARA HILGNER WITOLD |
|
54 |
Knurowianki |
BRZOZOWSKA KATARZYNA (kapitan)
BEREŹNICKA DOROTA ORZOŁ DARIA GRZYWACZ-SOBCZYŃSKA IWONA CZĘŚCIK BRYGIDA |
|
55 |
RYBNICZANIE |
WITKOWSKI RADOSŁAW (kapitan)
POLNIK TOMASZ CZEPCZOR ANNA POLNIK NATALIA KUBICA FAUSTYNA |
|
56 |
Golden Team |
RAZIK GRAŻYNA (kapitan)
BODZIANOWSKI MAREK BODZIANOWSKA JOANNA MORAWIEC TADEUSZ BODZIANOWSKA MARTA |
|
57 |
APE Group |
OPIEKULSKI TOMASZ (kapitan)
RYŚ PAWEŁ GRACA MONIKA KŁOS ANNA KRZYMIŃSKA NATALIA |
|
58 |
PIŹDZIKI ANIOŁOWSKIE |
CHUDASZEK OLGA (kapitan)
JANISZEWSKA EWA DUBAJ EWA MAKLES ULA PIETRZAK WERONIKA |
|
59 |
#czeladzbiega |
MAJCHRZYK DOROTA (kapitan)
NOWAK ŁUKASZ MÓL WIOLETTA KUPCZAK MARIUSZ PELJAK MONIKA |
|
60 |
#czeladzbiega2 |
SOBOLEWSKI PIOTR (kapitan)
KOŁODZIEJCZYK KATARZYNA KOŁODZIEJCZYK KAROLINA KASZUBA ŁUKASZ BUJAK KAPA DOROTA |
|
61 |
#czeladzbiega3 |
RUSIN EWA (kapitan)
KRUPA IZABELLA MARCINKOWSKA BEATA JĘDRSZCZAK MONIKA NOWAK ANNA |
|
62 |
Byle do mety pędzą Rakiety! |
NAFALSKA ANNA (kapitan)
GRUDNIOK BOŻENA KAŁUŻNA ANNA JAKUBAS ANNA MYRTA IRENA |
|
63 |
Masterlease i PKO Żory |
KACZMAREK MICHAŁ (kapitan)
BĄK ANNA BĄK PAWEŁ BŁASZCZYK KRZYSZTOF SZYMECZKO MICHAŁ |
|
64 |
PIŹDZIKI ANIOŁOWSKIE | BK7 |
RÓŻYCKA RAŃŚ KASIA (kapitan)
RAŃŚ PATRYK RÓŻYCKA RAŃŚ RÓŻYCKA RAŃŚ RÓŻYCKA RAŃŚ RÓŻYCKA RAŃŚ RÓŻYCKA RAŃŚ RÓŻYCKA RAŃŚ |
|
65 |
BDB Team boys |
GWIOŹDZIK SŁAWEK (kapitan)
SUŁKOWSKI OLEK RUBINIEC MANIEK KOWALSKI JAN RASZYK ANDRZEJ |
|
66 |
Viking2 |
GABOR KASIA (kapitan)
BIZACKA MARZENA SIWY MONIKA KEMPA-GOŁĄB AGNIESZKA SODZAWICZNA MAGDALENA |
|
67 |
Good Team |
FOLUSIAK MARCIN (kapitan)
PIELA-SKAWIŃSKA ALDONA ROJEK MARZENA OSICKA AGNIESZKA MŁYNARSKI ROBERT |
|
68 |
parkrun Katowice |
KOŁAKOWSKI TOMASZ (kapitan)
OCHMAN GRZEGORZ OCHMAN KRZYSZTOF MYKAŁA RAFAŁ WIĘCZKOWSKI PIOTR |
|
69 |
Efektowni |
ERAZMUS MICHAŁ (kapitan)
PIEKACZ-ERAZMUS PATRYCJA PARTYKA AGATA ERAZMUS PIOTR FELKOWSKI MARIUSZ |
|
70 |
Piątka wspaniałych |
WINCZAKIEWICZ MICHAŁ (kapitan)
RATAJCZAK DARIUSZ GIEROSZKA ROBERT TCHÓRZ WOJCIECH WINCZAKIEWICZ ANNA |
|
71 |
GERIATRIA TEAM |
KRUSZYNA ROBERT (kapitan)
KRUSZYNA MAŁGORZATA BARAN EDYTA BROMMER PAWEŁ PACZESNA MALWINA |
|
72 |
Wolni lecz Ambitni |
MĘCZKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA (kapitan)
MUSIAŁA JUSTYNA BECK KATARZYNA SIERNAT MAŁGORZATA KALA ŁUKASZ |